Complete Football Results for Tue 18, Apr 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,16 Aug 2017  | Tuesday,15 Aug 2017  | Monday,14 Aug 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - AFC Cup
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn vs FC Altyn Asyr

0-1

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-17:30 - AFC Cup
Bengaluru vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - AFC Cup
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Alay Osh

1-0

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - AFC Cup
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Safa Beirut

2-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - AFC Cup
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Zawraa

0-1

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - AFC Cup
Al- Ahli vs Al-Jaish Damascus

0-2

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-11:30 - AFC Cup
April 25 Sports Club vs Kigwancha Sports Club

1-0

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-15:30 - AFC Cup
Home United FC vs Yadanarbon FC

3-1

4-1
Tue 18, Apr-16:15 - AFC Cup
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Hidd

0-0

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Newells Old Boys Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

3-0

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-02:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Atletico Atlanta vs UAI Urquiza

0-0

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Rem de Escalada vs Deportivo Moron

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Defensores Unidos

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Central Cordoba

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Canuelas FC

0-0

1-4
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino de Merlo

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs El Porvenir

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Justo Jose de Urquiza vs San Martin Burzaco

0-1

0-3
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Yupanqui

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Division
Temperley vs Rosario Central

0-1

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Division
Gimnasia LP vs Aldosivi

1-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Gandzasar Kapan B

2-1

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Erebuni vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-0

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Inter Lions FC vs Hakoah Sydney

0-0

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Rochedale Rovers vs Grange Thistle SC

1-1

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-12:30 - Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Rochedale Rovers Reserve vs Grange Thistle SC Reserve

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-2

3-3
Tue 18, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs Austria Lustenau

1-2

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FAC Team Fur Wien vs WSG Wattens

0-0

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Sitra vs Al-Shabbab

2-1

3-5
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittifaq vs Isa Town


3-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Budaiya vs Busaiteen

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-0

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-5

0-12
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Aparecidense GO

2-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Barretos SP

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Oeste SP

1-1

2-3
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Litex Lovech

4-0

4-0
Tue 18, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Baoding Rongda FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
FC Dordrecht 90 Reserve vs N.E.C. Nijmegen Reserve

0-1

1-3
Tue 18, Apr-20:50 - Club Friendly
Willem II Reserves vs Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserve

2-2

4-2
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Paderborn 07 vs TSG Sprockhovel

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-21:45 - Club Friendly
Queen\'s University vs Dundela FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-15:45 - Club Friendly
Geylang United Reserve vs Tampines Rovers Reserve

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Atletico FC

1-0

3-0
Tue 18, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Real Santander

1-1

1-3
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Sesvete vs Rudes

1-2

1-3
Tue 18, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs HNK Gorica

1-0

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Imotski vs HNK Sibenik

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Solin

2-0

3-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs SC Znojmo

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

2-0

2-2
Tue 18, Apr-20:15 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Randers FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Midtjylland Reserve vs Esbjerg FB Reserve

1-0

4-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Aalborg BK Reserve vs Aarhus AGF Reserve

2-1

3-4
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Brondby Reserve vs Vejle Reserve

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-23:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Bury

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - England Reserves League
Bournemouth Reserve vs Newport County Reserve

2-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:00 - England U23 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U23 vs Fulham U23

0-0

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Bristol City U23 vs Coventry U23

2-0

4-1
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Huddersfield Town U23 vs Birmingham U23

2-1

2-3
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - England Youth FA Cup
Manchester City U18 vs Chelsea U18

0-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Metz vs Paris Saint Germain

0-2

2-3
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U18) vs Uzbekistan(U18)

0-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kenya vs Malawi

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Tyumen Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Norilsk Nickel Futsal

1-1

4-3
Tue 18, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow Futsal vs Dina Moscow Futsal

3-2

5-3
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Sibiryak Bratsk Futsal vs Progress Futsal

1-0

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Academy Pandev vs Vardar Negotino

1-0

4-0
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Munchen 1860 Am vs FV Illertissen

1-1

2-2
Tue 18, Apr-14:30 - India Goa Professional League
Goa Police SC vs Salgaocar U20

1-1

1-3
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - India League Division 2
Kenkre vs Lonestar Kashmir

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-11:45 - Indonesia Super Liga
Persipura Jayapura vs Gresik United

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Al Kahrabaa

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

2-0

2-2
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Yarmouk vs Al Wehda

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Al Aqaba SC

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Kufer Soom

1-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Sama Al Sarhan vs AL Salt

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Sliema Raiders Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s

1-3

1-7
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United vs Cliftonville

0-0

4-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Glenavon Lurgan

3-0

3-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Portadown FC

1-1

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Coleraine

2-1

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Glentoran FC

0-0

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballinamallard United vs Dungannon Swifts

1-3

1-4
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Norway 3 Division A
Valerenga B vs Raufoss

0-1

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3 Division B
Bryne vs Odd Grenland B

3-0

4-2
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Junkeren vs Rosenborg B

1-0

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Brann B vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-2

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Lillestrom B vs Lorenskog

1-0

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Moss

0-2

2-5
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Flisa vs Stabaek B

0-1

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-21:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Ullern

2-0

4-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sandnes B vs Viking B

0-1

0-2
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Mjondalen vs Jerv

2-0

3-0
Tue 18, Apr-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Syzran-2003

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Olimpiets vs FC Lada Togliatti

0-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit-Izhevsk vs KamAZ

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Dynamo Kirov vs NoSta Novotroitsk

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-16:30 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Rossiyanka Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs FK Ryazan Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Donchanka Azov Women\'s vs Zvezda Irkutsk Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Scottish Development League
Dunfermline(U20) vs Hamilton FC U20

1-3

1-4
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Motherwell FC(U20) vs Falkirk(U20)

1-1

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
St. Johnstone(U20) vs Kilmarnock(U20)

0-3

3-4
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee(U20) vs Glasgow Rangers(U20)

0-3

0-5
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Ross County(U20) vs Hibernian FC(U20)

2-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:00 - Scottish Development League B
Stranraer(U20) vs Clyde U20

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Borac Cacak

0-0

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-1

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Novi Pazar

2-0

4-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

1-3
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica

1-1

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis

1-1

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Milano United vs Mthatha Bucks

1-0

2-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Rabita Kosti


3-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Triea Albiga vs Al Merreikh


0-3
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Merreikh El-Fasher vs Alamal Atbara


0-2
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Shorta Al Qadarif vs Ahli Al Khartoum


1-1
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al-Arab vs Al-Hilal Omdurman


1-2
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Ahli Wad Madani vs Ahli Atbara

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
IK Sirius FK(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

1-1

2-2
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Djurgardens(U21) vs Hammarby U21

0-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Kalmar FF(U21) vs Jonkopings Sodra IF(U21)

4-0

9-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Malmo FF(U21) vs Goteborg(U21)

2-0

5-0
Tue 18, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Helsingborg(U21) vs Hacken(U21)

2-0

3-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra
Degerfors IF(U21) vs Assyriska FF(U21)

0-1

4-3
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra
Dalkurd FF(U21) vs IK Frej Taby(U21)

2-0

4-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra
Vasteras SK FK(U21) vs Vasalunds IF(U21)

2-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
GAIS(U21) vs Landskrona BoIS(U21)

8-0

13-0
Tue 18, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Utsiktens BK(U21) vs Trelleborgs FF(U21)

0-0

4-3
Tue 18, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Superettan
IFK Varnamo vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-14:45 - Thai League
Navy FC vs Police Tero

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-15:00 - Thai League
Buriram United vs Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.

2-0

3-0
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Thai League
Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

1-5
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Thai League
Pattaya United vs Suphanburi FC

1-0

1-3
Tue 18, Apr-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
PTT Rayong FC vs BBCU FC

0-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-15:00 - Thailand Division 1
Krabi FC vs Kasetsart University FC

2-1

4-3
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Trat FC vs Army United F.C.

1-1

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Thailand Division 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Air Force Central

1-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Giresunspor

1-0

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-19:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-1

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-14:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Goztepe

1-0

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-16:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sivasspor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

0-0
Tue 18, Apr-17:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Kartalspor(U19)

1-1

3-2
Tue 18, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor(U19) vs Darica Genclerbirligi(U19)

1-2

2-3
Tue 18, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sakaryaspor(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

1-1

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) vs Aydinspor(U19)

1-2

1-4
Tue 18, Apr-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Eskisehirspor(U19)

1-1

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Kutahyaspor(U19)

1-0

5-2
Tue 18, Apr-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Pendikspor(U19) vs Karagumruk (U19)

0-0

3-1
Tue 18, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Bandirmaspor(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)

1-3

3-3
Tue 18, Apr-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Sivasspor(U21) vs Umraniyespor(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Adana Demirspor(U21) vs Giresunspor (U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 18, Apr-15:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Yeni Malatyaspor U21 vs Eskisehirspor(U21)

1-0

2-1
Tue 18, Apr-17:55 - UAE U19 League
Al Ain U19 vs Al-Wasl FC(U19)

2-1

4-4
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Leicester City vs Atletico de Madrid

0-1

1-1
Tue 18, Apr-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich

0-0

1-2
Tue 18, Apr-18:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Ternopil

2-0

4-0
Tue 18, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Rampla Juniors Reserve

1-0

1-0
Tue 18, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Barry Town AFC vs Goytre United

3-0

3-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus