Complete Football Results for Mon 17, Apr 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,15 Nov 2017  | Tuesday,14 Nov 2017  | Monday,13 Nov 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 17, Apr-19:45 - AFC Cup
Al-Muharraq vs Saham

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - AFC Cup
Nejmeh Club vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs River Plate(R)

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Reserves League
Quilmes Reserve vs Colon Reserve

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Argentino de Rosario

0-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Victoriano Arenas

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Claypole vs Central Ballester

0-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero vs Sportivo Patria

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-01:15 - Argentinian Primera Division
Boca Juniors vs Patronato Parana

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-01:20 - Argentinian Primera Division
Quilmes vs Colon

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-03:15 - Argentinian Primera Division
Tigre vs River Plate

0-0

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-03:30 - Argentinian Primera Division
Union Santa Fe vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-09:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Adelaide University vs Gawler Eagles

1-2

2-3
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Swan United vs Cockburn City

0-2

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
ECU Joondalup vs Morley-Windmills

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Perth S.C vs Inglewood United

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena

2-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Subiaco AFC vs UWA-Nedlands FC

3-1

3-4
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Balcatta

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Fremantle City vs Mandurah City

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-12:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Melville City vs South West Phoenix

0-1

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-13:15 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Joondalup United vs Kingsley SC

1-0

5-2
Mon 17, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs South Coast Wolves

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-12:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Hume City

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-14:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions vs Kingston City

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
South Melbourne U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Hume City U21

1-0

5-2
Mon 17, Apr-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
FC Bulleen Lions(U21) vs Kingston City(U21)

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs LASK Linz

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Gent

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge

2-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KVSK Lommel vs Tubize

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Egem Pittem Women\'s vs Standard Liege B Women\'s


5-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Bolivar

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-1

0-4
Mon 17, Apr-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Bahia(BA)

0-3

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
EC Pelotas(RS) vs Sao Gabriel RS

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sousa PB vs Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP)

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Paraiba PB vs Campinense (PB)

0-2

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Internacional PB vs Auto Esporte Clube PB

0-3

0-7
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Serrano PB vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

1-1

1-4
Mon 17, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Paulo vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-2

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Sergipe (SE)

1-0

3-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Vitosha Bistritsa vs FK Septemvri

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-01:15 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-03:45 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Universidad Catolica

1-1

5-2
Mon 17, Apr-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Liaoning Whowin vs Guangzhou R&F

1-1

1-4
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Club Friendly
Universitario de Beni vs Atletico Bermejo

0-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Acreano vs Humaita AC

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cabinteely FC vs Athlone

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-05:30 - Club Friendly
Wellington Olympic vs Team Taranaki

1-2

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Bossekop Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs Greifswalder SV 04

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Atletico Huila

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-02:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Deportiva Once Caldas

4-0

4-2
Mon 17, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Envigado

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Bogota FC

3-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Boyaca Chico

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Barranquilla FC

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Universidad de Costa Rica

0-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs AD Carmelita

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos De Guapiles vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD San Carlos

0-0

4-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Belen Siglo XXI vs Limon FC

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Liberia vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Rodange 91 vs US Esch

1-2

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs FC Pisek

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Hradec Kralove

3-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Fotbal Trinec(U21) vs FC Viktoria Plzen(U21)

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Bronshoj

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Naesby BK vs BK Frem

0-2

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Holbaek vs Jammerbugt

2-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Hvidovre IF vs Kolding IF

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Kjellerup IF vs B93 Copenhagen

1-1

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Greve vs Thisted FC

0-2

0-5
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Sydvest vs Fredensborg BI

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Odder IGF vs HIK

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Marienlyst vs Avarta

1-0

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Middelfart vs VSK Arhus

1-1

4-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vejgaard BK vs Svendborg fB

0-2

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Brabrand IF vs Dalum

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Varde_IF Women\'s vs VSK Arhus Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Skovbakken Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Vejle Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Mon 17, Apr-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

2-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Colon vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-2

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Gualaceo SC vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Independiente Del Valle

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Alianza FC

1-3

2-4
Mon 17, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs CD Pasaquina

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Torquay United vs Braintree Town

1-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Macclesfield Town vs Solihull Moors

0-0

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Chester FC vs Woking

0-0

2-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Aldershot Town vs Dover Athletic

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Sutton United

2-0

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
York City vs Wrexham

1-1

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Southport FC vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Barrow vs North Ferriby United

3-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Eastleigh vs Bromley

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Gateshead vs Lincoln City

1-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Guiseley vs Tranmere Rovers

1-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Maidstone United vs Boreham Wood

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs FC United of Manchester

3-1

4-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Telford United vs Nuneaton Town

2-2

2-4
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Boston United vs Gloucester City

1-2

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Tamworth vs Alfreton Town

2-0

4-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Altrincham vs Kidderminster

1-1

1-4
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Worcester City vs Stockport County

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Harrogate Town vs Halifax Town

0-2

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Stalybridge Celtic vs Chorley

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
AFC Fylde vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Salford City vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Poole Town

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs East Thurrock United

2-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Weston Super Mare

3-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Hampton & Richmond

2-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hungerford Town

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Welling United

0-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Wealdstone FC vs Bishop\'s Stortford

2-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Margate vs Ebbsfleet United

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Whitehawk

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Truro City vs Maidenhead United

0-2

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Gosport Borough vs Oxford City

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:05 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Birmingham Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Scunthorpe United vs Chesterfield

2-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Port Vale

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Coventry

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Walsall vs Swindon

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Gillingham

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Northampton Town vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Millwall

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-15:15 - England League One
Sheffield United vs Bradford AFC

3-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Luton Town

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Exeter City

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Hartlepool United FC

2-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Newport County

2-0

6-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Blackpool

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Notts County vs Portsmouth

0-1

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Crewe Alexandra

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Accrington Stanley vs Crawley Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Barnet vs Wycombe Wanderers

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Stevenage Borough

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Colchester United

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - England League Two
Cheltenham Town vs Grimsby Town

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hednesford Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Blyth Spartans vs Whitby Town

4-0

5-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town AFC vs Ashton United

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Corby Town vs Grantham Town

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Sutton Coldfield Town vs Halesowen Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Rushall Olympic vs Stourbridge

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ilkeston FC vs Mickleover Sports

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Frickley Athletic vs Spennymoor Town

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Matlock Town

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Workington

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Skelmersdale United vs Marine

0-2

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Barwell vs Coalville Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Billericay Town vs Canvey Island

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Havant and Waterlooville vs Bognor Regis Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Tonbridge Angels

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harlow Town vs Enfield Town

0-0

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Metropolitan Police vs Leatherhead

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Grays Athletic

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Sudbury vs Needham Market

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Harrow Borough vs Hendon

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Staines Town vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leiston FC vs Lowestoft Town

0-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Kingstonian

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Burgess Hill Town

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes&Yeading vs Kings Langley

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Kettering Town vs Cambridge City

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Basingstoke Town

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Leamington vs Banbury United

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Cirencester Town vs Weymouth

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Redditch United vs Merthyr Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Slough Town

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hitchin Town vs Biggleswade Town

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Cinderford Town vs Stratford Town

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
St Ives Town vs Kings Lynn

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
St Neots Town vs Dunstable Town

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Huddersfield Town

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:45 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Aston Villa

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Newcastle

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Norwich City

0-2

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Rotherham United

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Brentford

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Wigan Athletic

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Sheffield Wed.

1-2

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Wolves

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Leicester City(U23) vs Liverpool(U23)

1-0

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Stoke City U23 vs West Bromwich U23

1-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Middlesbrough U23 vs Wolves U23

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-23:00 - English Premier League
Middlesbrough vs Arsenal

0-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs B36 Torshavn

1-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs Vikingur Gotu

1-0

1-5
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs NSI Runavik

0-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
IF Fuglafjordur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs Skala Itrottarfelag

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs Inter Turku

1-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs VPS Vaasa

2-1

2-4
Mon 17, Apr-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Strasbourg vs Ajaccio

2-1

4-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U19) vs Denmark(U19)

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Lithuania Women\'s(U16) vs Hungary Women\'s(U16)

0-2

0-7
Mon 17, Apr-13:45 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia Women\'s (U16) vs Luxembourg Women\'s(U16)

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U16) vs Ukraine(U16)

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway(U16) vs Slovakia(U16)

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U18) vs Austria(U18)

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Tyumen Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

2-1

3-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Futsal Russia Premier League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Norilsk Nickel Futsal

1-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-22:15 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

2-3
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfR Garching vs FC Schweinfurt

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs TSV Buchbach

3-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Bayern Hof

1-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs SV Seligenporten

1-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II vs FC Augsburg II

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Nurnberg Am

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Memmingen vs SV Schalding Heining

1-0

2-4
Mon 17, Apr-15:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Saarbrucken

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:45 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TuS Koblenz

1-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Viktoria koln

0-0

0-4
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Oss

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV Venlo vs Emmen

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

2-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven

1-1

3-3
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
RKC Waalwijk vs Almere City FC

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs RKSV Achilles 29

1-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Telstar

0-0

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs BVV Barendrecht

3-0

4-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs FC Lienden

0-2

0-5
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs AFC Amsterdam

0-0

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Kitchee vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Iceland Cup
Fjardabyggd vs Einherji

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-20:30 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Valur Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
Grindavik vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

0-4
Mon 17, Apr-13:30 - India League Division 2
Southern Samity vs Delhi United SC

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Semen Padang vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:30 - Indonesia Super Liga
Pstni vs Pusamania Borneo

1-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Malavan

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:45 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Rah Ahan vs Mes Kerman

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Rafsanjan vs Baderan Tehran FC

0-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Sepidroud Rasht vs Iranjavan Bushehr

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Foolad Yazd FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Gol Gohar FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Khooneh Be Khooneh vs Fajr Sepasi

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:15 - Iran League Division 1
Oxin Alborz vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Shorta vs Zakho

3-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Karbalaa

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Karkh vs Al Bahri

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Naft Misan


2-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Hussein

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-21:00 - Ireland League Cup
Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Ireland League Cup
Shelbourne vs Longford Town

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Ireland League Cup
Shamrock Rovers vs Bohemians

1-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:45 - Ireland League Cup
Galway United vs Derry City

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Ireland League Cup
Waterford United vs Cobh Ramblers

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Ireland League Cup
St. Patrick\'s vs Bray Wanderers

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Ireland League Cup
Dundalk vs UC Dublin(UCD)

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Ireland League Cup
Limerick FC vs Cork City

0-1

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Avellino

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cesena vs Spezia

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Hellas Verona vs Cittadella

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Latina Calcio

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Ascoli

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Benevento

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Novara Calcio

1-2

2-3
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Ternana

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Bari

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Trapani

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:45 - Italy C1B
Reggiana vs Gubbio

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Harbour View FC vs Maverley/Hughenden

0-0

2-3
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Portmore United vs University of the West Indies(UWI) FC

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Montego Bay Utd vs Jamalco FC

2-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Arnett Gardens vs Boys Town

2-2

3-3
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Reno FC vs Waterhouse FC

0-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Tivoli Gardens

3-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs AL-Karmel

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Taibeh vs Al-Jalil

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Posta Rangers

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Nakumatt FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-12:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Suwon Fcm Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Redangels Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Icheon Daekyo Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-20:55 - Kuwait League
Kazma vs Al-Salmiyah

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:25 - Kuwait League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:25 - Kuwait League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al Fahaheel SC

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:25 - Kuwait League
Al-Jahra vs Al-Salibikhaet

1-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Latvia - 2. Division
Olaines FK vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Utenis Utena vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Floriana F.C.

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Cruz Azul

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3 Division A
KFUM Oslo vs Baerum SK

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3 Division A
Brumunddal vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3 Division A
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Skeid Oslo

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3 Division A
Finnsnes vs Grorud IL

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3 Division A
Alta vs Follo

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Ham-Kam

1-0

1-5
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3 Division B
Honefoss vs Notodden FK

0-0

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Nest-Sotra

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:30 - Norway 3 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs IL Hodd

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3 Division B
Fram Larvik vs Fana

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3 Division B
Byasen Toppfotball vs FK Vidar

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3 Division B
Nardo FK vs Vindbjart

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Korsvoll

0-2

1-4
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Stjordals Blink vs Mo IL

4-1

6-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs IF Floya

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:30 - Norway 4. Divisjon
IL Express vs Tonsberg FK

1-3

2-5
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Flekkeroy vs Brodd

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Steinkjer FK vs Tillerbyen FK

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Verdal vs Sverresborg


4-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Orkla vs Kolstad


3-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Senja vs Sortland IL

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Harstad

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Skedsmo FK vs Salangen

1-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Halsen vs Madla IL

1-2

3-3
Mon 17, Apr-13:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Lura

0-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Mosjoen vs SK Traeff

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sola vs Pors Grenland

0-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Tynset

0-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Sprint-Jeloy vs Drobak-Frogn IL

1-4

2-4
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Orn-Horten vs Kvik Halden


1-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
FF Lillehammer vs Frigg FK

0-2

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Valdres FK vs Eidsvold IF


2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Ostsiden IL vs Vestfossen

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Holmen

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Norway 4. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Redalen

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Elverum

1-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Kongsvinger

2-2

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Asane Fotball

2-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs FK Arendal

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Strommen

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Floro vs Levanger FK

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Rosenborg

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Tromso IL

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sogndal vs Stromsgodset

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Valerenga

3-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs FK Haugesund

2-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Lillestrom

2-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Kristiansund BK

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guarani CA vs Libertad Asuncion

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-03:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:30 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Guarani CA Reserve vs Libertad Asuncion Reserve

4-2

4-3
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Olimpia Asuncion Reserve vs Sportivo Trinidense Reserve

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
Legia Warszawa vs Korona Kielce

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:30 - Poland - 1. Liga
LKS Nieciecza vs Piast Gliwice

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Wisla Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 1. Liga
Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia

1-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Nacional vs Moreirense

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Steaua Bucuresti

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Voluntari vs CSM Studentesc Iasi

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs FK Biolog

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs FC Chayka

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Solaris

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-12:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Tambov vs Volgar Astrachan

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Mordovia Saransk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Ruan Tosno vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Sibir vs Dinamo Moscow

1-1

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
Kuban Krasnodar vs FC Tyumen

2-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs Baltika

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Celtic(U20) vs Dundee United(U20)

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Partick Thistle(U20) vs Aberdeen(U20)

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Scottish Development League
Hearts(U20) vs Inverness C.T. (U20)

0-0

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs NK Krsko

4-1

5-3
Mon 17, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Radomlje

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs FC Koper

0-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Villarreal

2-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Khartoum Al Watani


0-2
Mon 17, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Merikh Kosti

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Merikh Kosti

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Ostersunds DFF Women\'s vs Assi IF Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Akropolis IF

0-2

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Team Thoren FF

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Vasalunds IF

3-1

3-3
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs IK Brage

0-0

0-3
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Carlstad United BK vs IFK Lulea

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Husqvarna FF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Angelholms FF vs Oskarshamns AIK

2-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Skoftebyns IF vs Lidkopings FK

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK vs FBK Karlstad

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus

1-1

4-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Anundsjo IF vs Taftea IK

1-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs IFK Timra

0-3

2-3
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Soderhamns FF

0-0

5-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Varmbols FC

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Haninge vs IF Sylvia

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Vinbergs IF

0-1

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Halmstads(U21) vs Elfsborg(U21)

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborg IF vs Gefle IF

1-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Osters IF

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs Degerfors IF

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Hammarby

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-3

1-3
Mon 17, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs IK Sirius FK

0-0

0-2
Mon 17, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs St. Gallen

0-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-15:45 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Grasshoppers

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-15:45 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs FC Thun

0-0

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Zurich vs Aarau

2-0

3-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Chiasso

2-0

3-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Wohlen vs FC Schaffhausen

0-1

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Danubio FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 17, Apr-02:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
FC Kansas City Women\'s vs Boston Breakers Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Portland Timbers Reserve vs Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 17, Apr-14:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Lokomotiv BFK

1-0

3-2
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Andijon vs Hotira Namangan

2-0

4-0
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Anzoategui

4-2

4-4
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Atletico Socopo FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

5-1

6-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Mon 17, Apr-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Medkila Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Mon 17, Apr-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Mon 17, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bantu Rovers vs Triangle FC

0-0

1-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus