Complete Football Results for Fri 14, Apr 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Wednesday,26 Jul 2017  | Tuesday,25 Jul 2017  | Monday,24 Jul 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21
RC Relizane(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

0-3

0-7
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs ES Setif(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
A Bou Saada(U21) vs USM Blida(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Boufarik(U21) vs GC Mascara(U21)

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs CRB Ain Fakroun(U21)

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
US Biskra(U21) vs MC Saida (U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Khroub(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)


0-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Petro Atletico de Luanda


0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Deportivo Espanol

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba vs Deportivo Merlo

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Sacachispas

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Los Andes

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Banants

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-13:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hakoah Sydney vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

0-3

3-3
Fri 14, Apr-10:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers vs Sydney FC Youth

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Sydney FC(U20)

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

3-1

3-3
Fri 14, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney U20 vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20)

2-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Liefering

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
WSG Wattens vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

2-2

3-3
Fri 14, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
FAC Team Fur Wien vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
LASK Linz vs Austria Lustenau

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC/ESV Parndorf vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
First Vienna FC vs SKU Amstetten

1-2

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Schwechat vs SC Mannsdorf

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen vs Wiener Sportklub

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
TSV Hartberg vs ATSV Wolfsberg

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Union Gurten

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs East Riffa

0-2

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-20:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Malkia

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
Naftan Novopolock vs FC Vitebsk

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs Krumkachy

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Genk(U21) vs Club Brugge(U21)

0-1

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Standard Liege

1-2

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Cercle Brugge vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-21:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Fri 14, Apr-18:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo vs NK Celik

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-03:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Amadense SE

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFC Nesebar vs Levski Karlovo

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Vratsa vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-1

3-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Spartak Pleven

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Galabovo vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA Sofia B vs Chernomorets Pomorie

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs Oborishte

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs FC Vereya

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs RC Kadiogo

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs Aigle Royal Menoua


1-1
Fri 14, Apr-02:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs San Luis Quillota

1-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Teramo Youth vs Fidelis Andria Youth

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportes Quindio vs Deportivo Pereira

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-04:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Boyaca Chico vs Patriotas FC

0-3

0-4
Fri 14, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Real Cartagena vs Barranquilla FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Tigres FC vs Cucuta

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-00:15 - Colombia Copa Cup
Fortaleza F.C vs Llaneros FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-02:15 - Copa do Brasil
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Parana PR

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Sao Paulo vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-04:30 - Copa do Brasil
Goias vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Sport Boys Warnes

1-1

5-2
Fri 14, Apr-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Club Sport Emelec vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Melgar

3-2

4-2
Fri 14, Apr-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Nacional vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Fotbal Trinec

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SC Znojmo vs FK MAS Taborsko

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Benesov vs Chrudim

1-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs Domazlice

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs FC Tachov

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FK Horovicko vs Benatky Nad Jizerou

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Lisen vs Slovacko II

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Viktoria Otrokovice

3-1

4-2
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Brno(U19)

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-0

1-4
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Vejle Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs El Sharqiyah

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Tala Al Jaish

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Dragon vs CD FAS

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Tranmere Rovers vs Aldershot Town

2-2

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Wrexham vs Maidstone United

1-1

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Lincoln City vs Torquay United

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Forest Green Rovers vs Chester FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Woking vs Macclesfield Town

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Bromley vs Barrow

3-1

4-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Braintree Town vs Guiseley

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Sutton United vs Gateshead

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Solihull Moors vs York City

1-2

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Boreham Wood vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-1

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
Dover Athletic vs Southport FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference
North Ferriby United vs Eastleigh

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Halifax Town vs AFC Fylde

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs Boston United

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Gainsborough Trinity vs Salford City

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs Altrincham

1-1

2-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Chorley vs Worcester City

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - England Conference North Division
Stockport County vs AFC Telford United

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Gosport Borough

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Truro City

1-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidenhead United vs Concord Rangers

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Weston Super Mare vs Margate

3-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hungerford Town vs Dartford

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Poole Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Scunthorpe United

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Walsall

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Millwall vs Northampton Town

3-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Chesterfield vs Southend United

0-1

0-4
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bradford AFC vs Oxford United

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Port Vale vs Sheffield United

0-2

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Fleetwood Town

0-2

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Swindon vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Notts County

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Blackpool vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Cambridge United

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Wycombe Wanderers vs Mansfield Town

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Luton Town vs Leyton Orient

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Carlisle

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Doncaster Rovers

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Barnet

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage Borough vs Morecambe

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Yeovil Town

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - England League Two
Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Canvey Island vs Havant and Waterlooville

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Chesham United

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Biggleswade Town vs Leamington

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - England Southern Premier League
Slough Town vs Cirencester Town

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed. vs Cardiff City

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Fulham

0-1

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Birmingham

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Preston North End

1-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Derby County

1-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Queens Park Rangers

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - England The Championship
Wolves vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - England The Championship
Newcastle vs Leeds United

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - England The Championship
Burton Albion FC vs Ipswich

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu FC Santos vs FC Elva

2-0

6-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Levadia Tallinn

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka vs JK Sillamae Kalev

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
PK-35 Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
ES Troyes AC vs Red Star FC 93

1-0

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Le Havre

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs Stade Brestois

0-0

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Stade Reims

1-2

5-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nimes vs Orleans US 45

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bourg Peronnas vs Valenciennes US

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Ajaccio GFCO vs Clermont Foot

3-1

4-4
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Tours FC vs Sochaux

2-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
US Raon L Etape vs Stade Reims II

0-0

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Paris Saint Germain

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Chateauroux vs Chambly FC

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Quevilly vs Sedan

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
US Boulogne vs Avranches

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Epinal vs Dunkerque

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Pau FC vs Avenir Sportif Beziers

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Les Herbiers vs Paris FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Concarneau vs Bastia CA

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - French Nationa League
Belfort ASM FC vs Creteil

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Colegios Arenas Galdar GC Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-2

2-5
Fri 14, Apr-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal vs Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

1-0

5-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
RKC Waalwijk vs VVV Venlo

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs De Graafschap

1-2

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Telstar

2-0

5-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

1-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Emmen

0-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs NAC Breda

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht Am.

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
RKSV Achilles 29 vs FC Den Bosch

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Dordrecht 90

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria FC Woman\'s

5-2

8-3
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:30 - Iran League
Mobarakeh Sepahan vs Gostaresh Folad

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Iran League
Padideh Mashhad vs Teraktor-Sazi

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Mashhad FC

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Iran League
Naft Tehran vs Foolad Khozestan

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Athlone

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Cabinteely FC

1-2

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-23:00 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Cobh Ramblers

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Cork City

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Finn Harps

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Galway United vs St. Patrick\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Bray Wanderers

0-0

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-23:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Acco

1-0

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Maccabi Herzliya

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

0-0

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Petah Tikva

1-2

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

0-1

6-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ironi Netivot vs Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

0-2

1-4
Fri 14, Apr-13:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Hod HaSharon vs FC Dimona

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

1-2

4-3
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Hadera vs Rubi Shapira

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Maccabi Yavne vs Kfar Kasem

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Asi Gilboa vs Moadon Sport Tira


1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Al Gharbiyee


0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Ironi Tiberias vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa FC vs Hapoel Azor

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Iksal vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Beit She\'an vs Hapoel Herzliya

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Israel State League
Shikun HaMizrah vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Bari Youth

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Vicenza Youth

2-1

6-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Perugia Youth

2-0

6-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Al- Ahli

1-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Suwon Fcm Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hyundai Steel Redangels Women\'s vs Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Boeun Sangmu Women\'s vs Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Icheon Daekyo Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

0-2

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Staiceles Bebri vs BFC Daugavpils

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Lebanese League
Nejmeh Club vs Al-Ahed


0-3
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs TAIP Vilnius

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-21:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Stumbras II vs FK Panevezys

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting de Macau vs Windsor Arch Ka I

1-0

4-3
Fri 14, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
PB Perlis vs MISC-MIFA

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
ATM Angkatan Tentera vs Kuala Lumpur

0-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-13:15 - Malaysia Premier League
UiTM FC vs Terengganu

2-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Sabah FA vs Kuantan FA

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PKNP vs PDRM FA

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Cruz Azul

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Club America B vs Pioneros De Cancun

3-0

5-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Queretaro FC B vs AEM

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CF Pachuca II vs Monarcas Morelia B

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs FC Academia Chisinau

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Speranta Nisporeni

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC ABUS Ungheni vs Dinamo-Auto

2-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Morocco Super League
KAC de Kenitra vs Moghreb Tetouan

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-02:15 - Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
El Salvador Beach Soccer vs Ecuador Beach Soccer


3-4
Fri 14, Apr-01:00 - Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
Tahiti Beach Soccer vs Panama Soccer


7-3
Fri 14, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Ballinamallard United

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Omani League
Al Nasr vs Saham

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Omani League
Al Shabab(OMA) vs AL-Nahda

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-20:45 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Alrstak

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:45 - Omani League
Sohar Club vs Fnjaa SC

0-1

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Atletico

4-0

4-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Braga (U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

0-2

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Academica Coimbra

0-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs GD Estoril-Praia

1-2

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-21:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Maritimo

3-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria FC Setubal vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-1

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Fateh(U21) vs Al-Taawon(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Khaleej(U21) vs Al-Qadasiya(KSA)

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Jeel U21 vs Al Ittihad U21(KSA)

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:45 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Hilal(U21) vs Al-Faisaly Harmah(U21)

2-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:15 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Wehda U21(KSA) vs Hajer(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:15 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Ohud Medina U21 vs Al Nasr Riyadh U21

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al Rayyan vs Al Khor SC

2-1

4-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al-Ahli Doha vs Muaither SC

0-3

0-4
Fri 14, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Al-Sailiya vs Al-Wakra

1-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:20 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Arabi SC

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
PFK Bakili Baku vs Goyazan Qazax

2-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FC Shamkir vs Energetik Mingechevir

3-0

5-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zaqatala FK vs Sabail

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Concordia Chiajna

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Politehnica Timisoara vs Afumati

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Metalul Resita

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs Luceafarul Oradea

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs Academica Arges

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Atletic Bradu vs SCM Argesul Pitesti

0-2

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Astra Ploiesti II vs Inainte Modelu

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs CS Aerostar Bacau

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Viitorul Constanta B vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni

4-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Mioveni B vs Aninoasa


2-2
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Avantul Valea Marului vs CSM Ramnicu Sarat


1-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Amkar Perm Youth vs Ufa Youth

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
Tre Fiori vs SC Faetano

4-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs Fiorentino

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP La Fiorita

1-1

2-3
Fri 14, Apr-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Wajj

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Al-Adalh

1-1

2-3
Fri 14, Apr-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Shoalah vs Al Qaisoma

0-2

2-3
Fri 14, Apr-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Najran

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Hajer

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Khaleej Club vs Al Wehda Mecca

3-1

4-2
Fri 14, Apr-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Qadasiya

2-1

4-2
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Scottish Development League
Celtic(U20) vs Glasgow Rangers(U20)

3-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-21:00 - Scottish Development League
Aberdeen(U20) vs St. Johnstone(U20)

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Development League
Dundee United(U20) vs Dunfermline(U20)

1-0

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Hearts

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-15:30 - Singapore League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Play Off
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Spartak Trnava B

0-4

0-4
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga Play Off
FC STK 1914 Samorin vs Lokomotiva Kosice

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs SK Bahon

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FK Vajnory vs FC Rohoznik

1-1

2-3
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
PSC Pezinok vs Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FO SK Lozorno vs Inter Bratislava

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji vs FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Mbombela United

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Baroka FC

2-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Muleno CF vs UCAM Murcia B

2-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Albericia vs SD Laredo

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs UE Castelldefels

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Montanesa

1-0

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Binefar vs AD Sabinanigo

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CE Jupiter vs EC Granollers

1-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Olivenza vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UE Olot vs La Jonquera CF

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Ribadumia CF vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Rayo Ibense vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CP Valdivia vs CD Azuaga

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Athletic Club Bibao Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Las Palmas

3-1

5-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Eldense

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Granada CF B vs Jumilla

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

2-0

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Vasteras BK 30 Women\'s

1-0

5-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Hovas Billdal IF Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FF vs FK Karlskrona

0-2

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vargarda IK vs FC Trollhattan

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Lerums IS

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Vanersborgs IF

1-2

1-3
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Grebbestads IF

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Syrianska IF Kerbura

2-0

5-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
BKV Norrtalje vs BK Forward

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs Habo FF

2-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gallivare Malmbergets FF vs Harnosands FF

1-1

2-5
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs IFK Berga

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs IFK Malmo FK

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Osterlen FF vs Vimmerby IF

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:20 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs Varmdo IF

2-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Lindome GIF vs Dalstorps IF

2-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Savedalens IF vs Torslanda IK

2-1

3-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tvaakers IF vs IS Halmia

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Tenhults IF vs Hoganas BK

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Eskilsminne IF

0-1

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Atvidabergs FF

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Sweden U19
IFK Goteborg(U19) vs GAIS(U19)

1-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Sweden U19
Osters IF(U19) vs Falkenbergs FF(U19)


0-3
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Sweden U19
Mjallby AIF(U19) vs Malmo FF(U19)


2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Sweden U19
Hacken(U19) vs Elfsborg(U19)

0-2

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Sweden U19
Landskrona BoIS(U19) vs Kalmar FF U19

0-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Al-Jaish Damascus

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kocaelispor vs Beylerbeyi

0-2

0-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Kozan BLD.SPOR

0-1

2-4
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kartalspor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Belediye Vanspor vs Cizrespor

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs Tekirdagspor

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bursa Niluferspor AS vs Golcukspor

1-0

2-4
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Manavgat Evrenseki vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Corum Belediyespor vs Kizilcabolukspor

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-1

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Silivrispor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirikkalespor vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-2

2-5
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Manisa BB Spor

0-2

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Duzcespor vs Yesil Bursa

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirikhanspor vs Catalca Spor

2-2

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Dersimspor vs Canakkale Dardanelspor

2-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bodrumspor vs Derince Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Tire 1922 Spor

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Elazig Belediyespor vs Orduspor

1-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sakaryaspor vs 12 Bingol Spor

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Denizli Bld vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orhangazispor vs Yeni Diyarbakirspor

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Bayrampasaspor

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bergama Belediyespor vs Duzyurtspor

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Muglaspor

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sultanbeyli vs Maltepespor

1-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Afjet Afyonspor vs Ankara Adliyespor

1-1

4-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
KDZ Ereglispor Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s


1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Istanbulspor vs Ofspor

1-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

0-2

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Kahramanmaras

2-1

4-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Anadolu Uskudar vs Fethiyespor

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Karagumruk

1-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tepecik Bld vs Bucaspor

3-0

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erzurum BB vs Keciorengucu

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Gumushanespor

1-1

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Inegolspor

2-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Hatayspor

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Ankaragucu

1-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tokatspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Aydinspor

2-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Kayseri Erciyespor

3-0

6-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karsiyaka

2-0

4-1
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Sariyer(U19)

3-0

7-0
Fri 14, Apr-14:20 - Turkey U19 League
Samsunspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

0-0

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai Club vs Ras Al-Khaimah

0-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah Club vs Ajman Club

0-2

2-3
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Khaleej vs Dubba Al Husun

2-1

2-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Shaab Sharjah

1-1

3-3
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Al-Thaid

0-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al Arabi

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Al-Jazira(UAE) vs Al Shabab Dubai

2-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-20:45 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Emirates Club

0-0

2-1
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Professional
Hatta Club vs Al Nasr Dubai

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:50 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Banni Yas

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs FK Poltava

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Ternopil vs Skala Stryi

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Helios Kharkiv vs Arsenal Kyiv

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Naftovik Ukrnafta vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

1-0

1-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Veres Rivne vs Hirnyk-Sport

3-0

4-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Sumy vs FK Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Ukraine U19 Liga
FC Vorskla(U19) vs PFC Oleksandria(U19)


0-2
Fri 14, Apr-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-0

0-3
Fri 14, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (U21) vs Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk(U21)

0-1

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-14:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Istiklol Fergana vs Hotira Namangan

0-1

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-15:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
FK Andijon vs Lokomotiv BFK

0-1

4-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Obod Tashkent vs OTMK Olmaliq

0-0

0-1
Fri 14, Apr-16:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Mashal Muborak vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-0

1-1
Fri 14, Apr-02:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Carabobo FC

0-2

1-5
Fri 14, Apr-15:30 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

1-0
Fri 14, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Rhyl FC

1-0

4-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Bangor City FC vs The New Saints

0-0

3-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton vs Newtown AFC

0-6

0-7
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newi Cefn Druids vs Llandudno

2-1

3-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s QN vs Bala Town

1-0

2-0
Fri 14, Apr-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-2

0-4
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Shabanie Mine vs Bulawayo City


0-2
Fri 14, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tsholotsho FC vs Yadah

0-0

0-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus