Complete Football Results for Wed 12, Apr 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Sunday,24 Sep 2017  | Saturday,23 Sep 2017  | Friday,22 Sep 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 12, Apr-12:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Jordan Women\'s vs Philippines Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Wed 12, Apr-15:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Tajikistan Women\'s vs United Arab Emirates Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - AFC Women\\\'s Asian Cup Qualifiers
Bahrain Women\'s vs Iraq Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Andorra Cup
FC Ordino vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-6
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Barracas Central vs Tristan Suarez

0-2

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-04:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Moron vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Leandro N Alem

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Liniers

1-1

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Puerto Nuevo

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Cup
Gandzasar Kapan vs Shirak

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-13:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Brisbane Roar FC vs Kashima Antlers

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Eastern A.A Football Team

1-0

5-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kawasaki Frontale vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-16:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Muang Thong United vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Green Gully Cavaliers vs Altona Magic

3-0

4-0
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hume City vs Nunawading City

2-0

3-0
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Rockdale City Suns vs Hurstville FC

1-1

4-1
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Parramatta Eagles vs Bankstown United

2-0

4-1
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
South Coast Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Dandenong City SC vs FC Bulleen Lions

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Mooroolbark vs Northcote City

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-13:45 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Box Hill United SC vs South Springvale SC

0-1

3-2
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
North Sunshine Eagles vs Preston Lions

2-1

3-3
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Pine Hills Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-12:45 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Brisbane City SC(U20)

1-1

3-3
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs Redlands United FC(U20)

2-1

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Bosnia Cup
FK Sarajevo vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Bosnia Cup
NK Siroki Brijeg vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Francisco Women\'s vs Audax SP Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Vitoria PE Women\'s vs Sport Club Recife Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Rio Preto Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Santa Cruz(RS) vs Guarany de Bage

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Mogi Mirim SP vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Rio Preto

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Andraus Brasil vs Cascavel CR

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs Colombe FC


1-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Racing Bafoussam


1-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport de Bafang vs Bamboutos


1-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yong Sports Academy vs UMS de Loum


1-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Star De Douala vs Lion Blesse

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Feutcheu FC


2-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Union Douala


2-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Billericay Town vs Tonbridge Angels

4-1

8-3
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Juventude RS(U20) vs CE Lajeadense(U20)

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - Club Friendly
Mangotsfield United vs Bristol City U23

0-3

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Sarpsborg (U19) vs Follo(U19)

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
Union Berlin Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B

1-3

1-4
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gutersloh vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
Basel B vs SC Cham

0-3

1-4
Wed 12, Apr-00:00 - Club Friendly
Berserkir Reykjavik vs UMF Njardvik

0-0

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Envigado

2-2

4-2
Wed 12, Apr-20:30 - Colombia Copa Cup
Universitario de Popayan vs Cortulua

0-2

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-01:45 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Corinthians Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Figueirense (SC) Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

2-1

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Santos Youth vs Luverdense Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Londrina EC Youth

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Criciuma Youth

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Gremio Youth vs Avai Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Goias Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Botafogo RJ Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

1-2

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Libertad Asuncion vs Godoy Cruz

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-02:30 - Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann vs Atletico Tucuman

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Estudiantes La Plata vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-04:45 - Copa Libertadores
Gremio (RS) vs Deportes Iquique

3-0

3-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb B

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Zagreb

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Imotski

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Novigrad vs NK Sesvete

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs NK Lucko

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Split(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Omonia Nicosia FC vs AEL Limassol

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ethnikos Achnas vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

1-1

3-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-20:45 - Czech Republic Cup
Slavia Praha vs MFK Karvina

2-1

5-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-20:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

2-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
America de Quito vs Gualaceo SC

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Northwich Victoria FC vs Loughborough Dynamo

1-1

1-5
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Estonia Cup
Nomme JK Kalju vs FC Infonet

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Narva United FC vs FC Kuressaare

1-1

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Keila JK

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs RoPS Rovaniemi

4-0

6-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales Schools Football Association(U18) vs Northern Ireland Schools Football Association(U18)

0-0

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ukraine(U18) vs Italy U18

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samgurali Tskh vs Spartaki Tskhinvali

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Dila Gori

3-1

3-3
Wed 12, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-15:30 - Greece - National B
Kissamikos vs AEL Kalloni

2-0

4-1
Wed 12, Apr-15:30 - Greece - National B
Athletic Union of Sparta vs Chania FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Greece - National B
Kallithea vs Panthrakikos


3-0
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Greece - National B
Panserraikos vs OFI Crete

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Greece - National B
Agrotikos Asteras vs Lamia

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Greece - National B
Acharnaikos vs Apollon Smirnis

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Greece - National B
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Trikala

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Greece Cup
Panathinaikos vs PAOK Saloniki

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-15:00 - Greece U20 League
Panionios U20 vs AEL Larisa U20

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-01:05 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Universidad de San Carlos vs CSyD Mixco

2-1

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-16:30 - HK Reserves League
South China Reserve vs Hong Kong Sapling Reserve

0-3

0-6
Wed 12, Apr-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Puskas Akademia Fehervar vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-0

4-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Szeol

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Bodajk FC Siofok

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Dorogi FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Kozarmisleny SE vs Szegedi AK

0-1

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Zalaegerszeg TE

0-0

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Hungary NB ?
Varda SE vs Csakvari TK

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Soproni SVSE-GYSEV vs Cigand SE

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Balmazujvaros vs Nyiregyhaza

0-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MTK Hungaria FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Ferencvarosi TC

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Gyirmot SE vs Fehervar Videoton

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debreceni VSC

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Fylkir Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-15:00 - India League Division 1
Shillong Lajong FC vs Mohun Bagan

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Kenkre vs Neroca FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - India League Division 2
Fateh Hyderabad vs Delhi United SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Karbalaa

2-0

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Minaa

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Shorta

1-0

2-3
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Semawah vs Al-Naft

0-2

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Naft Misan

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-17:30 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Unterland Women\'s vs San Zaccaria Women\'s


1-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:30 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Empoli Women\'s vs Chieti Women\'s


6-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Azalee Women\'s vs Brescia Women\'s


0-3
Wed 12, Apr-21:30 - Italy Serie D
Rende vs Sicula Leonzio

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Albirex Niigata vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Omiya Ardija vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Ventforet Kofu vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - Japan League Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-10:00 - K-National League
Daejeon Korail vs Changwon City

0-1

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Gangneung vs Mokpo City

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - K-National League
Cheonan City FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:30 - K-National League
Gimhae City FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FK Aktobe

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

1-2

3-3
Wed 12, Apr-15:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-2

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Akzhayik vs Okzhetpes

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs Taraz

1-1

5-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:25 - Kuwait League
Yarmouk vs Al-Ttadamon

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:25 - Kuwait League
Khaitan vs Al-Sahel

0-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-20:55 - Kuwait League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Arabi Club

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-20:55 - Kuwait League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Burgan SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Lietava Jonava vs Atlantas Klaipeda

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Stumbras vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kelantan FA vs Johor Darul Takzim

2-3

2-3
Wed 12, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Jaguares Chiapas FC vs Club Leon

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Veracruz vs Puebla

2-0

3-2
Wed 12, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Chivas Guadalajara

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-1

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-21:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Zimbru Chisinau B vs Victoria Bardar

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dacia-Buiucani B vs FC Edinet

2-0

4-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Cup
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-3

0-5
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Diriangen

2-0

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Real Madriz

3-1

6-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Ballymena Allstars Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Wed 12, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Santa Gema vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-1

0-3
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
UKP Zielona Gora Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-2

0-6
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Poland - 2. Liga
Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-1

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Olimpia Satu Mare

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Metallurg Lipetsk vs FK Oryol


3-0
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

1-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-16:30 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Sibir

1-2

3-2
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tyumen vs Mordovia Saransk

1-1

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs FK Ruan Tosno

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Sokol Saratov vs Fakel Voronezh

0-1

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:30 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Kuban Krasnodar

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Nalchik vs Spartak Moscow II

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Spartak Tambov

0-2

3-3
Wed 12, Apr-20:30 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Moscow vs FK Khimki

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Development League B
Berwick Rangers(U20) vs Alloa Athletic(U20)

1-0

3-0
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Formartine United

1-2

1-5
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Wick Academy FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Strathspey Thistle

2-1

4-1
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-2

2-5
Wed 12, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Cove Rangers

1-0

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-21:30 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Whitehill Welfare

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Skalica vs FK Poprad

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-19:15 - Slovenia Cup
NK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-1

1-1
Wed 12, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Ajax Cape Town vs Highlands Park

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:15 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Velarde CF

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:15 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Covadonga vs Sporting de Gijon B

1-2

1-4
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Valle de Egues vs CD Lourdes

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UCD Burlades vs AD San Juan

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Villegas vs Haro Deportivo

1-2

1-4
Wed 12, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Alcorcon B vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-2

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Arucas CF vs UD Ibarra

0-2

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Mosconia vs CD Colunga

1-0

2-1
Wed 12, Apr-20:45 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UDC Chantrea KKE vs CD Cantolagua

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
UD Montijo vs Jerez Industrial CF

2-0

2-3
Wed 12, Apr-21:15 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
SD Balmaseda FC vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Amurrio vs Pasaia KE

2-0

4-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Villanueva del Pardillo vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Getxo vs Portugalete

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Zamudio SD vs Leioa

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Hay Al-Arab


0-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Merreikh El-Fasher


2-0
Wed 12, Apr-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Merreikh Nyala

0-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs 1. FC Tatran Presov(U19)

1-0

1-4
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - SVK U19 A League
Partizan Bardejov(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

2-0

2-2
Wed 12, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
GIF Sundsvall(U21) vs Djurgardens(U21)

0-1

0-5
Wed 12, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Elfsborg(U21) vs Malmo FF(U21)

2-1

3-3
Wed 12, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Yverdon


0-1
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba vs U.S.Monastir

0-1

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs A.S Djerba

1-0

2-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Gaziantepspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Aydinspor(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

1-0

1-3
Wed 12, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid

1-0

1-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - UEFA Champions League
Atletico de Madrid vs Leicester City

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-20:45 - UEFA Champions League
Borussia Dortmund vs Monaco

0-2

2-3
Wed 12, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Veres Rivne(U19) vs Lviv(U19)

0-1

1-5
Wed 12, Apr-15:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Opir Lviv(U19) vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi(U19)

0-2

1-4
Wed 12, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Barsa Sumy(U19) vs Olimpik Kharkiv(U19)

0-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Girnyk Novoyavorivsk(U19) vs Teplovyk Prykarpattia I.F. (U19)

1-2

2-4
Wed 12, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Dush Munkach Mukachevo(U19) vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi(U19)

4-0

6-0
Wed 12, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine U19 Liga
Dnipro Cherkasy(U19) vs Zhytychi Zhytomyr(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 12, Apr-04:40 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
OKC Energy FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 12, Apr-22:45 - Wales Cymru Alliance
Denbigh Town vs Llanfair United

0-0

0-2
Wed 12, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre AFC vs Taffs Well

0-1

2-4
Wed 12, Apr-21:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Caerau Ely vs Caldicot Town AFC

0-1

0-5

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus