Latest

Complete Football Results for Wed 11, Jan 2017

Yesterday's Results |  Monday,16 Jan 2017  | Sunday,15 Jan 2017  | Saturday,14 Jan 2017

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 11, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Al-Tadhmon


6-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Campos RJ vs Bonsucesso

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Juventude (RS) Youth vs Santo Andre Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-21:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Santos Youth vs Flamengo-SP Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Figueirense (SC) Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

2-3

2-4
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Goias Youth vs Sao Caetano Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Avai Youth vs Rio Branco AC Youth

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Taubate Youth

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bahia Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ceara Youth vs Mogi Mirim Youth

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Agua Santa SP Youth vs Estanciano Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-00:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Paulista Youth vs Atletico GO Youth

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-00:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Paulo Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sao Carlos Youth vs Independente SP Youth

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Palmeiras Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Afogados Ingazeira PE vs Salgueiros PE

0-2

1-3
Wed 11, Jan-15:35 - China Cup International Football Championship
Chile vs Croatia

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
South Melbourne vs Hume City


1-0
Wed 11, Jan-12:40 - Club Friendly
Heidelberg United vs Moreland Zebras

2-0

4-1
Wed 11, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Oakleigh Cannons vs Eastern Lions SC

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-13:15 - Club Friendly
Western Spirit vs Grange Thistle SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Park Ridge vs Brisbane Knights


6-3
Wed 11, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs Chiasso

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
SC Farense vs RB Leipzig

0-4

0-6
Wed 11, Jan-15:05 - Club Friendly
Air Force Central vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mlada Boleslav vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vysocina Jihlava vs SC Znojmo

1-1

3-3
Wed 11, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs MFK Skalica

2-1

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Bochum vs Greuther Furth

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Koln vs VfB Stuttgart

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gateshead vs Kilmarnock

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Felcra FC vs Kedah

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Kaiserslautern vs SV Elversberg

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tianjin Teda vs Monchengladbach AM.

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Nurnberg Am

4-2

8-2
Wed 11, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Darmstadt vs Genk

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Heidenheimer vs Union Berlin

2-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Synot Slovacko vs Sardice

1-0

4-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Thun vs Wohlen

2-0

4-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs Teplice

2-2

4-4
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Prostejov vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fenerbahce vs Partizani Tirana

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiedenbruck vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-1

4-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sewe Sport vs Jeunesse Club Abidjan

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bochum(U19) vs Fortuna Koln (U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs Bonner sc

1-1

4-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs YF Juventus Zurich

2-0

5-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Rupel Boom vs KV Mechelen

3-1

4-4
Wed 11, Jan-23:30 - Club Friendly
Derry City vs Letterkenny Rovers

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Aylesbury United vs Banbury United

0-2

3-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Evesham United vs Winchester City

0-1

3-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Kidlington vs Royston Town

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Runcorn Town vs Altrincham

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Jan-20:45 - Copa Libertadores Futbol Playa
CA Rosario Central Beach Soccer vs Santa Marta Beach Soccer


4-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Copa Libertadores Futbol Playa
Deportes Iquique Beach Soccer vs Real Academia/Reales Miranda Beach Soccer


6-3
Wed 11, Jan-23:15 - Copa Libertadores Futbol Playa
Nautico Puerta del Lago Beach Soccer vs Punta Hermosa Beach Soccer


6-4
Wed 11, Jan-20:30 - Coppa Italia
Fiorentina vs Chievo

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Coppa Italia
Juventus vs Atalanta

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Coppa Italia
Napoli vs Spezia

1-1

3-1
Wed 11, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus Cup
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Asil Lysi

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
Omonia Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Assias

2-0

2-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
AEK Larnaca vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-0

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus Cup
Aris Limassol vs AEL Limassol

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - England League Cup
Southampton vs Liverpool

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - England League Cup
Manchester United vs Hull City

0-0

2-0
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Romford vs Thamesmead Town

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:30 - England Youth FA Cup
Broxbourne Borough(U18) vs Yeovil Town(U18)


1-0
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Blackburn Rovers U18 vs Aston Villa U18

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Sunderland U18 vs Shrewsbury Town U18


3-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Wigan Athletic U18 vs Southampton U18

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Jan-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Saint-Etienne Women\'s vs Juvisy Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 11, Jan-21:45 - French League Cup
Bordeaux vs Guingamp

2-1

3-2
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - French League Cup
Sochaux vs Monaco

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cote d\'Ivoire vs Uganda

0-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Congo vs Senegal

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal vs Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal

1-2

2-3
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

1-0

3-1
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal vs Catgas Energia Futsal

3-1

6-2
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal vs Peniscola Futsal

1-1

3-1
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Inter Movistar Futsal vs Montesinos Jumilla Futsal

10-1

15-3
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Colegios Arenas Galdar GC Futsal

2-0

2-3
Wed 11, Jan-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal

3-0

6-1
Wed 11, Jan-13:00 - Granatkin Memorial Cup U18
Kazakhstan(U18) vs Azerbaijan(U18)

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Jan-15:15 - Granatkin Memorial Cup U18
Slovakia(U18) vs Lithuania(U18)

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-17:30 - Granatkin Memorial Cup U18
Iran(U18) vs Slovenia(U18)

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-19:59 - Granatkin Memorial Cup U18
Saint-Petersburg(U18) vs Moldova(U18)

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-19:15 - Greece Cup
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-13:00 - Greece U20 League
Panionios U20 vs Kerkyra U20

1-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-14:30 - HK Reserves League
South China Reserve vs Hong Kong Pegasus FC Reserve


4-0
Wed 11, Jan-14:30 - HK Reserves League
Southern District Reserve vs Hong Kong Sapling Reserve

0-2

0-4
Wed 11, Jan-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Kitchee Reserve vs Yuen Long Reserve

2-0

5-0
Wed 11, Jan-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Hong Kong Rangers Reserve vs Eastern Reserve

1-0

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-00:15 - Iceland Championship
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IA Akranes

4-1

6-2
Wed 11, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Saba Qom

0-0

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Talaba

2-1

3-4
Wed 11, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Bahri vs Naft Al Junoob

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Raanana

2-0

4-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs F.C. Ashdod

0-1

0-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Nadur Youngster vs Hamrun Spartans


0-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:15 - Malta Woman\\\'s 1st league
Kirkop United Women\'s vs Mgarr United FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 11, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Loros Universidad vs Celaya FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs CF Atlante

0-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Zacatepec

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Venados FC

0-1

3-2
Wed 11, Jan-07:35 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones de Sonora vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

1-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Linfield FC(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

2-0

3-1
Wed 11, Jan-01:15 - Portugal League Cup
Vitoria Guimaraes vs SL Benfica

0-2

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-16:10 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Qadasiya(KSA) vs Al Khaleej(U21)

1-1

4-2
Wed 11, Jan-16:35 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al-Taawon(U21) vs Al-Fateh(U21)

0-0

0-1
Wed 11, Jan-17:00 - Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup
Al Ahli Jeddah U21 vs Al-Shabab(U21)

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Atletico Malagueno vs Loja CD

1-1

2-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD San Roque de Cadiz vs Algeciras

1-1

2-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Villarreal vs Real Sociedad

1-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Cordoba C.F. vs Alcorcon

1-0

1-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Alaves vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-00:15 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Atletico de Madrid vs Las Palmas

0-0

2-3
Wed 11, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CF Badalona vs Teruel

1-0

3-0
Wed 11, Jan-21:45 - Spanish Federacion Cup
AE Prat vs Atletico Saguntino

0-1

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Real Union de Irun vs Alaves B

2-0

3-2
Wed 11, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Zamudio SD vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Badajoz vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
Fuenlabrada vs Burgos CF

1-0

1-1
Wed 11, Jan-23:15 - Spanish Federacion Cup
SD Ponferradina vs Tenisca

2-0

2-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:45 - Spanish Federacion Cup
CD Linares Deportivo vs UD Socuellamos

1-1

1-2
Wed 11, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UCAM Murcia vs Levante

0-1

0-2
Wed 11, Jan-14:00 - Tipsport Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-2

2-2
Wed 11, Jan-14:00 - Tipsport Liga
Vitkovice vs Podbeskidzie

2-2

4-2
Wed 11, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Club Sando vs W Connection FC

0-2

1-3
Wed 11, Jan-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Hatta Club U21

1-0

3-0

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE. BEST ODD ALWAYS AT BET365

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus