Complete Football Results for Sat 20, Oct 2018

Yesterday's Results |  Friday,19 Oct 2018  | Thursday,18 Oct 2018  | Wednesday,17 Oct 2018

FOOTBALL RESULTS
Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Tajikistan(U19) vs China(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Saudi Arabia(U19) vs Malaysia(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-10:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Maldives Women\'s(U19) vs Guam Island Women\'s(U19)

0-3

0-12
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - AFC Women\\\'s(U19) Championship
Kyrgyzstan Women\'s U19 vs United Arab Emirates Women\'s(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs FK Kukesi

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Teuta Durres

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs MC Alger

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:45 - Algeria Division 1
MO Bejaia vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs OM Medea

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-20:45 - Algeria Division 2
WA Tlemcen vs USM Annaba

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs JSM Bejaia

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Mostaganem vs US Biskra

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Magra vs ASM Oran

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Barracas Central

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Estudiantes de Caseros

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs All Boys

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs CA San Miguel

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Atletico Atlanta vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Deportivo Laferrere

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Leandro N Alem

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Argentino de Merlo

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Olimpo

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Los Andes vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-04:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs River Plate

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs Patronato Parana

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Velez Sarsfield vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Gandzasar Kapan B

0-1

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Banants C

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Artsakh vs Lori Vanadzor

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs Ararat Yerevan

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:50 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Melbourne City

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs Kapfenberg Superfund

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Rapid Wien

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Weiz vs SC Kalsdorf

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs SK Sturm Graz Amat.

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Union Gurten vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
WSC Hertha Wels vs ATSV Stadl Paura

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs Worgl

3-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs VfB Hohenems

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Langenegg vs Kitzbuhel

2-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Slavia Mozyr

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Granit Mikashevichi vs Slonim

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Zhitkovichi? vs Smorgon FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs FK Zabudova-2007 Chist

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Gorodeya

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton vs RFC Seraing

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sporting Chatelet vs ASV Geel

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs KSC Lokeren

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs St.-Truidense VV

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs AS Eupen

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Standard Liege

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs St. Gilloise

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
A.F.C. Tubize vs Lommel SK

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
KSK Heist Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies


0-8
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Royal Pari

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zvijezda 09 Brgule vs GOSK Gabela

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs Mladost Doboj Kakanj

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Rio Preto Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sao Bento vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Figueirense FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Boa Esporte Clube vs Guarani Futebol Clube

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Oeste SP

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Goias

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Rio Claro

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Mirassol vs Gremio Osasco Audax

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Taubate vs XV de Piracicaba

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Red Bull Brasil vs EC Santo Andre

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Atibaia vs CA Votuporanguense SP

1-0

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Olimpia SP vs Juventus-SP

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Kariana Erden

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFC Nesebar vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Litex Lovech

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Chernomorets Balchik vs Strumska Slava

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs OFC Pomorie

0-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Esporte Clube Bahia

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Melipilla

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Palestino

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Colo Colo

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Recoleta vs San Antonio Unido

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Changchun RCB Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Hebei China Fortune Women\'s vs Beijing BeiKong Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
Dalian Aerbin Women\'s vs Jiangsu Suning Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - China Women\\\'s Super League
HeNan Huishang Women\'s vs Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Liaoning Whowin vs Shanghai Shenxin

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Wuhan ZALL vs Meizhou Hakka

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Greentown vs Yan Bian Fude FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Enterprises Group F.C. vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C. vs Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangsu Yancheng vs Sichuan Annapurna

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei China Fortune

1-1

4-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
ShenHua SVA FC vs Tianjin QuanJian

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Tianjin Teda

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Beijing Renhe

2-0

6-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Dalian Yifang

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Club Friendly
Doxa Dramas vs Iraklis 1908

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-1

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Rudes vs NK Osijek

1-0

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Zadar

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Lucko vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Kustosija vs Medjimurje

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Ermis Aradippou

4-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
E.N.Paralimni vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopias

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs MEAP Nisou

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Agia Napa

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Digenis Voroklinis

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs Vitkovice

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Chrudim

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Dobrovice vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Velvary vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
FC Pisek vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
SK Prevysov vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Teplice

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs MFK Karvina

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-2

0-6
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Slavia Praha Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Hradec Kralove Women\'s

3-1

3-4
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Horni Herspice Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-9
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Jiskra Rymarov vs Vyskov

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Spartak Hulin vs Lisen

2-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Valasske Mezirici vs Hodonin Sardice

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Odra Petrkovice

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Ceske Budejovice(U19) vs Pribram U19

2-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Hradec Kralove(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-14:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Brno(U19)

4-0

6-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Pardubice(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland

0-1

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Kjellerup IF vs Odder IGF

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Brabrand IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Vejgaard BK vs Jammerbugt

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Sydvest vs Skive IK

2-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Marienlyst vs Vanlose IF

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Middelfart vs Avarta

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Hillerod Fodbold vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
HIK vs Bronshoj

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
B93 Copenhagen vs Skovshoved

2-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Brondby(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Odense BK U19

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs America de Quito

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Puerto Quito vs L.D.U.Portoviejo

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Orense SC vs CD Clan Juvenil

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-04:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs Petrojet FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Darlington vs Boston United

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Kidderminster vs FC United of Manchester

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Nuneaton Town vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-3

0-6
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Brackley Town vs Spennymoor Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference North Division
Curzon Ashton FC vs AFC Telford United

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
East Thurrock United vs Hungerford Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Torquay United vs Winchester City

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stockport County vs Altrincham

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hartlepool United FC vs Kidsgrove Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Barnet F.C. vs Braintree Town

2-1

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Aldershot Town vs Kettering Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United vs Worthing

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Woking vs Welling United

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Alfreton Town vs St Neots Town

4-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Billericay Town vs Taunton Town

2-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - England FA Cup
Dunston UTS vs Gateshead

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Southport FC vs Ashton United

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough vs Slough Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Harrogate Town vs Wrexham

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chippenham Town vs Maidenhead United

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Blyth Spartans vs York City

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Eastleigh vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Warrington Town FC vs Halifax Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hitchin Town vs Leatherhead

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gloucester City vs Bromley

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Oxford City

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Metropolitan Police vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Witton Albion vs Solihull Moors

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wealdstone FC vs Sutton United

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Guiseley vs Stourbridge

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marine vs Salford City F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Maidstone United vs Leyton Orient

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Concord Rangers vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chorley vs Barrow

0-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Fylde vs Chesterfield

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Haringey Borough vs Poole Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:15 - England FA Cup
Weston Super Mare vs Bath City

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Coventry

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Sunderland

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Barnsley

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bradford AFC vs Rochdale

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Scunthorpe United

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Burton Albion FC

2-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Luton Town vs Walsall

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham

0-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Accrington Stanley

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Northampton Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Carlisle

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Exeter City

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Notts County

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Port Vale

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Mansfield Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Cambridge United

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Colchester United

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Newport County

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Scarborough Athletic

0-3

0-6
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Hyde United

0-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Mickleover Sports

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Hednesford Town

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Basford Utd

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs North Ferriby United

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Workington

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Harlow Town

4-0

7-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Whitehawk

3-0

6-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Wingate & Finchley

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Tonbridge Angels

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Folkestone Invicta

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Margate

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Potters Bar Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Needham Market

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Alvechurch

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Royston Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs St Ives Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Leiston FC

2-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Barwell

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Coalville Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Salisbury City

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weymouth vs Walton Casuals

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Tiverton Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Wimborne Town

3-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Dorchester Town

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Staines Town vs Basingstoke Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Gosport Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Kings Langley

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Leeds United

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Sheffield United

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Queens Park Rangers

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Birmingham

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Norwich City

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Bolton Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Millwall

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Preston North End

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Bristol City

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Swansea City

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester City(U23) vs Chelsea(U23)

0-1

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Birmingham U23 vs Bolton Wanderers U23

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - England U23 Premier League 2
Hull City U23 vs Sheffield Wed(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - English Premier League
Huddersfield Town vs Liverpool

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Manchester United

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Burnley

1-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Wolves vs Watford

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
Cardiff City vs Fulham

2-2

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Southampton

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Tartu JK Welco

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Tartu FC Santos

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Maardu FC Starbunker vs Keila JK

4-0

9-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ajax Lasnamae vs Vandra JK Vaprus

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Voru JK vs Tallinna JK Legion

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn III

3-0

8-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Vaprus Parnu

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Levadia Tallinn Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Ajax Tallinna Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
SC KuFu-98 Women\'s vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

0-2

1-5
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs Pallokissat Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
R.Ilves Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
FC Haka vs Klubi 04

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
HIFK vs KPV

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JJK Jyvaskyla vs AC Kajaani

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF Fotboll vs AC Oulu

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KTP Kotka vs Jaro

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Brestois vs Lorient

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs Grasse

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Pontarlier vs Hyeres

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint-Priest vs Lyonnais B

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs OGC Nice B

0-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monaco B vs Olymplque de Marseille B

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Monts d\'Or Azergues vs Jura Sud Foot

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
GS Consolat Marseille vs Martigues

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Marseille Endoume vs Annecy

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Nimes B vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Romorantin vs Yzeure AS

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sete FC vs Saint-Etienne B

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Andrezieux vs Trelissac

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Les Herbiers vs Bordeaux B

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colomiers vs Blois F.41

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Bordelais vs Mont-de-Marsan

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
FC Bergerac vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Paris Saint Germain B vs Mantois

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lorient B vs Granville

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Malo vs Oissel

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Vannes OC vs AS Furiani Agliani

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Bastia CA vs Boulogne-Billancourt

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Le Havre B vs Vitre

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Poissy AS vs FC Nantes B

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Briochin vs Chartres FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
SC Schiltigheim vs Creteil

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Stade Reims II

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Bobigny A.C.

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Epinal vs Iris Club de Croix

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies vs Haguenau

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Lens B vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Belfort ASM FC vs Arras

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Lille B

0-1

2-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Strasbourg U19


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Cholet So(U19) vs Trelissac U19


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Niort(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Toulouse(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Monaco U19


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

8-0

11-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Lille OSC Metropole Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs AS Monaco

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Amiens SC

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Toulouse

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Dijon vs Lille OSC

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Angers SCO

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Real Rieti Futsal

2-3

4-4
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Civitella Colormax Futsal vs Union Arzignanochiampo Futsal

3-1

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-2

1-7
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

3-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola Futsal vs Caja Segovia Futsal

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs FK Skopje


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Labunishta

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs Gench Kalemler

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Korab Debar

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Dinamo Batumi vs FC Telavi

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spartaki Tskhinvali vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Samtredia

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Uerdingen

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Sportfreunde Lotte vs VfL Osnabruck

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Fortuna Koln vs Energie Cottbus

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs SV Meppen

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Borgfeld(U17)

5-0

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)

0-3

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Hertha BSC Berlin(U17)

1-1

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Energie Cottbus(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Tennis Borussia Berlin(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-5

0-6
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Koln(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg vs Hoffenheim

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 96

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs RB Leipzig

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Furth

2-0

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Koln

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs 1. FC Magdeburg

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

2-0

6-2
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
RB Leipzig(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

0-4

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs RW Essen(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Koln (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bochum(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs VfB Eichstatt

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs SV Schalding Heining

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs FC Pipinsried

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg Am vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Chemnitzer

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Optik Rathenow vs Budissa Bautzen

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Oberlausitz vs Germania Halberstadt

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-3

0-6
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Wolfsburg AM. vs Hannover 96 Am

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs Mainz Am

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FC 08 Homburg

3-0

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs VfR Wormatia Worms

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Astoria Walldorf

0-3

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Steinbach vs SV Elversberg

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Hessen Dreieich vs Stuttgart Amateure

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Straelen

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs TV Herkenrath

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Dortmund(Am) vs SC Verl

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Kaan Marienborn

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs Koln Am.

0-3

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Lamia

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League
Pas Giannina vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Greece Super League
Apollon Smirnis vs AEK Athens

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League
Panathinaikos vs Panionios

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs AEK Athens(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Vitesse Arnhem

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Emmen

4-0

6-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs VV Katwijk

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs FC Lienden

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs AFC Amsterdam

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Kozakken Boys

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Spakenburg

3-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen vs Omniworld Almere Am.

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Vitesse Arnhem Am. vs BVV Barendrecht

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Sint Bavo vs SV De Treffers

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Koninklijke HFC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Vida

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Southern District vs Eastern A.A Football Team

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs LeeMan

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Best Union Yuen Long vs Dreams Sports Club

1-0

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-21:30 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Budapest Honved

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs PAKSI FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Ujpest FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Szombathelyi Haladas vs MOL Vidi FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Budapest Honved U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Gyori ETO FC U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Diosgyor VTK(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

0-4

0-9
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Delhi Dynamos

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya

1-2

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persipura Jayapura

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Bali United FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Teraktor-Sazi

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League
Al Najaf vs Al-Naft


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Talaba

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Misan vs Al Diwaniya

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al-Hudod

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Al Zawraa

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Iraqi League
Al Hussein vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Raanana

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:15 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Israel State League
Rubi Shapira vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Brescia Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

0-0

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Pescara Youth vs Benevento Youth


3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Cremonese Youth


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Carpi Youth vs Spezia Youth


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Perugia Youth vs Crotone Youth


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Foggia Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth


5-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:45 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cittadella Youth vs Salernitana Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Udinese Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Livorno Youth vs Frosinone Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Torino Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Parma Youth vs Padova Youth


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-3

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Ascoli Youth


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Verona Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Napoli

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Genoa

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Spal

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Foggia

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Carpi

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Brescia

2-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Padova

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Tavagnacco Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Chievo Verona Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Mozzanica Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:45 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Ternana

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Italy C1C
Matera vs US Casertana 1908

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Sicula Leonzio

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs AC Monopoli

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese vs Catania

1-3

2-4
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Trapani vs Rieti

3-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Nara Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-06:30 - Japan Futsal League
F-League selection Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

1-3

5-4
Sat 20, Oct-08:30 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

2-0

5-2
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs voscuore sendai Futsal

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

1-0

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs Urawa Reds Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-06:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Albirex Niigata Am vs Montedio Yamagata Am

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-08:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight Am vs FC Gifu Am

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Avispa Fukuoka Am vs Tochigi SC Am

2-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Kyoto Purple Sanga Am vs Mito Hollyhock Yth.

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-10:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Kashiwa Reysol Am vs Ehime FC Am

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-10:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
FC Tokyo Am vs Kataller Toyama Am

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-10:00 - Japan Youth Sahara Cup
Vissel Kobe Am vs Sagan Tosu Am

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe

2-3

5-3
Sat 20, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Albirex Niigata

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs Fujieda MYFC

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs FC Ryukyu

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Grulla Morioka

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Ordabasy

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gyeongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs FC Seoul

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Liria

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:45 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:45 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Klubi futbollistik KEK-u

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:05 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait SC vs Al-Nasar

0-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:45 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Kazma

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:45 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Ttadamon

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs Metta/LU Riga

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:10 - Latvia - 1. Division
Caramba/Dinamo Riga vs Jelgava

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Trables Sports Club

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Nevezis vs FK Panevezys

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Stumbras Kaunas B

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Kupiskis

3-0

6-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Aisciai Kaunas vs Koralas


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Dziugas Telsiai vs Utenis Utena

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Trakai II vs Vilniaus Vytis

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FC Pakruojis vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Progres Niederkorn

3-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Malaysia Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Terengganu

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Gudja United

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zejtun Corinthians vs Mqabba FC


0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Valletta FC

0-4

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Veracruz

2-2

4-3
Sat 20, Oct-21:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Toluca B vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chimalhuacan vs Constructores Gomez Palacio

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
UAEM Potros vs Zacatepec

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atletico San Luis vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Leones Univ Guadalajara

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs FC Cahul-2005

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs FC Singerei

3-1

6-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
CS Sparta Chisinau vs FC Floresti

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dinamo-Auto vs Speranta Nisporeni

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Zaria Balti

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Lovcen Cetinje vs FK Mornar

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Zeta

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Titograd

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs KAC de Kenitra


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Olympique Dcheira


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Maghreb Fez


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Renaissance Zmamra


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Kawkab de Marrakech vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Morocco Super League
IRT Itihad de Tanger vs Chabab Rif Hoceima

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Hawke\'s Bay United

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Dundela FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Larne FC vs Carrick Rangers

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Loughgall FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Glenavon FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Crusaders FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Dungannon Swifts

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ards FC vs Linfield FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Raufoss vs Fram Larvik

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Moss

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Elverum vs Odd Grenland B

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Honefoss

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Asker Fotball vs Baerum SK

1-1

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stabaek B vs Mjolner

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Grorud IL vs Fredrikstad

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:45 - Norway 2 Division B
Skeid Oslo vs Bryne

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
IL Hodd vs Kjelsas IL

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs Vard Haugesund

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Vidar vs Stjordals Blink

2-1

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Valerenga B vs KFUM Oslo

0-3

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
FK Arendal vs Flekkeroy IL

1-3

3-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs Nardo FK

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brumunddal vs Ottestad

1-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Byasen Toppfotball vs Rosenborg B

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Drobak-Frogn IL vs Rilindja

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Lorenskog

0-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs Finnsnes

4-1

6-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
SK Traeff vs IL Hodd II

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kvik Halden vs Ostsiden IL

3-0

7-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skarp vs Korsvoll


3-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Harstad vs Sortland IL

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Steinkjer FK vs Kolstad

3-1

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Fana

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Tonsberg FK

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Assiden vs Pors Grenland

0-5

2-8
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valdres FK vs Gjellerasen IF


1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stromsgodset B vs Vestfossen

3-1

6-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tynset vs Orkla

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skedsmo FK vs Bjornevatn

4-0

6-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Selbak vs Lillestrom B

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs SK Herd

0-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Lyn Oslo FC

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Junkeren

0-1

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Varegg vs Vardeneset

3-1

5-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Loten vs Gjovik Lyn

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stalkameratene IL vs Senja

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Donn

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oppsal vs Follo

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Oystese vs Sotra SK


2-6
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sola vs Uraedd FK

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Brodd

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Skjetten

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Lysekloster

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Madla IL vs Sandefjord II

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Orn-Horten

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melbo vs Grei

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Levanger FK II vs Melhus

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
KFUM Oslo B vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
3 de Febrero vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

1-1

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs GKS Belchatow Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Korona Kielce Youth

1-3

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Elana Torun Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Odra Opole

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:45 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:45 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs ROW 1964 Rybnik

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Belchatow vs Elana Torun

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Widzew lodz

0-3

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

2-1

3-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radomiak Radom vs Pogon Siedlce

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Rozwoj Katowice vs Gryf Wejherowo

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Gornik Leczna

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Polonia Pozna Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s


0-8
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs GKS Katowice Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

0-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Boavista(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)


2-6
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Leixoes U19


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs FC Porto U19


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs SC Freamunde(U19)


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Rio Ave(U19) vs Aves(U19)


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Beira Mar(U19)


3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Cachao(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17

0-5

0-10
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


1-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


5-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
O Elvas(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Sp. Espinho vs Academico de Viseu

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Cova Piedade vs Portimonense

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Valenciano vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-2

0-7
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Amora FC vs Belenenses

2-0

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-23:45 - Portugal Cup
Loures vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-20:35 - Qatar League
Al Rayyan vs Al-Garrafa SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:25 - Qatar League
Al-Arabi SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-3

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:25 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Qatar SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabail

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qabala vs Neftchi Baku

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Sepsi

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs AFC Astra Giurgiu

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs ACS Energeticianul

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dacia Unirea Braila vs CS Aerostar Bacau

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CS Mioveni vs Luceafarul Oradea

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Sportul Snagov vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ACS Poli Timisoara vs Politehnica Timisoara

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Balotesti vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Saturn

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Dinamo Briansk

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Kazanka Moscow

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Luch Energiya Vladivostok

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
FK Sochi vs Sibir Novosibirsk

0-0

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Krasnodar II

1-3

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Mordovia Saransk

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Khimki vs FC Tyumen

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Tambov

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Avangard Kursk vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Armavir

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-12:30 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-09:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Fiorentino

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Cosmos

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Murata

2-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Hait vs Al-Thuqbah


0-2
Sat 20, Oct-20:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al Hilal

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al Ahli Jeddah

2-1

6-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Cove Rangers vs Auchinleck Talbot

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Peterhead vs Kelty Hearts

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Stirling Albion vs Queen\'s Park

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Albion Rovers FC vs Formartine United

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Elgin City vs Whitehill Welfare

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Berwick Rangers vs Gretna 2008

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Edinburgh City vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Rothes vs Annan Athletic

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Brora Rangers vs Coldstream

3-0

6-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Deveronvale vs Stirling University FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Gala Fairydean vs East Stirlingshire

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Beith Juniors vs Linlithgow Rose

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
East Kilbride vs Spartans

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Cumbernauld Colts vs BSC Glasgow

0-1

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Edusport Academy vs Fraserburgh

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Inverness C.T.

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Ross County vs Ayr Utd.

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Falkirk

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Partick Thistle

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Nairn County

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Buckie Thistle FC

4-0

6-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-5

1-7
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Brechin City

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Montrose vs Airdrieonians

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Stranraer F.C.

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Arbroath vs Dumbarton

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Hibernian FC

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Johnstone

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Dundee

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Aberdeen

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs FK Rad Beograd

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Zemun

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Radnik Surdulica

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Proleter Novi Sad vs Macva Sabac

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs OFK Becej 1918

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Backa Topola

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Buducnost Dobanovci vs FK Javor Ivanjica

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:45 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs FK Senica

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs FC Nitra

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs Zlate Moravce

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs Partizan Bardejov

2-0

5-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Odeva Lipany vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs FK Pohronie

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MSK Slovan Trencianske Teplice vs Kovo Belusa

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Mura 05 vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Maribor

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs Domzale

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ankaran Hrvatini vs ND Beltinci

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Nafta

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Krka

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs Jadran Dekani

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs NK Radomlje

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Brda

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs MNK FC Ljubljana

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Ajax Cape Town vs FC Cape Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Stellenbosch FC


0-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma TM vs Mbombela United

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Free State Stars vs Bidvest Wits

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Maritzburg United vs Highlands Park

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:15 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Baroka FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - South Africa Telkom KnockOut
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Union Viera Women\'s vs CD Achaman Santa Lucia Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s vs CD Llamoro Women\'s


0-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Las Torres Women\'s vs CFS La Garita Women\'s


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Levante

0-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Leganes

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Sevilla

2-0

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Racing Algemes(U19)


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs Tiro Pichon(U19)


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Cordoba C.F. vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Osasuna

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Numancia

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs Granada CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Mirandes

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs SD Gernika

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Barcelona B vs Villarreal B

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs Marino Luanco


0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs EI San Martin


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs CD Llosetense

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CF Platges De Calvia


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Mallorca B


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CD Ferriolense


0-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CF Soller


4-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs CD Manacor


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs Son Cladera

3-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs UD Ibarra

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Tenisca

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Tenerife B


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs Tamaraceite

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs Valle de Egues


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Subiza


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Pena Sport


0-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs UCD Burlades


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CD Pamplona


3-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Huarte


0-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CD Agoncillo

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs CCD Alberite


4-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs UD Socuellamos


0-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Albacete B


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs CD Naval


4-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs CD Tropezon


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs UD Samano


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs Bezana


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs Sestao


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Zamudio SD vs Portugalete


0-4
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs CD Lagun Onak


4-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs Pasaia KE


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs JD Somorrostro


3-3
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD San Pedro vs Santutxu


0-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs Real Avila CF


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs UD Santa Marta


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Burgos Promesas


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atarfe Industrial CF vs River Melilla

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Orebro Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:45 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Kopparbergs/Goeteborg Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Umea FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Carlstad United BK

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs BK Forward

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Vasteras SK FK

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Rynninge IK

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs Husqvarna FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs Angelholms FF

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Torns IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Oskarshamns AIK vs Grebbestads IF

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Utsiktens BK vs Tvaakers IF

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Mjallby AIF vs FK Karlskrona

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FC Trollhattan vs Karlstad BK

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Vargarda IK

0-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Hisingsbacka FC

3-0

7-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IFK Uddevalla vs Torslanda IK

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vanersborgs FK

1-0

6-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
FBK Karlstad vs Skoftebyns IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs IF vs Nordvarmland FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Gamla Upsala SK

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Vasalunds IF vs IFK Stocksund

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Valbo FF

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Taby vs Stromsbergs IF

1-0

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs BKV Norrtalje

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Mora FK vs Bollnas GIF FF

0-0

0-4
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Pitea IF vs Bodens BK

1-2

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Hudiksvalls FF vs IFK Lulea

2-2

5-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Gottne IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Harnosands FF vs Kramfors Alliansen

0-3

2-5
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Gallivare Malmbergets FF vs Friska Viljor FC

0-1

0-5
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Taftea IK vs IFK Timra

2-1

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Umea vs Ytterhogdal IK

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
GAIS vs Landskrona BoIS

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF vs Osters IF

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Dalkurd FF vs Orebro

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Hammarby

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Young Boys

2-0

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs FC Thun

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Meyrin

1-2

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs Azzurri 90

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Young Boys(U21) vs Etoile Carouge

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs FC Naters

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Martigny Sports

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs FC Fribourg


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-2

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs Langenthal

0-0

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Solothurn vs BSC Old Boys

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Schotz vs SC Zofingen

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs Grasshoppers U21

0-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-20:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Goldau vs SR Delemont

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs FC Tuggen

3-2

3-3
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs FC Linth 04

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Thalwil vs Gossau


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Red Star Zurich vs USV Eschen Mauren

3-1

4-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
SV Hongg vs FC Winterthur U21

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC United Zurich vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs Aarau

0-1

3-1
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs SC Kriens

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:15 - Thailand League Cup
Chiangrai United vs Bangkok Glass

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs CS. Hammam-Lif

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Gabesien vs Etoile du Sahel

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs C. A. Bizertin

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs ES Hammam Sousse

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs Olympique de Beja

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
US Seliana vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Slimane vs A.S Djerba

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Oceano Kerkennah vs Sporting Ben Arous

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs AS Kasserine

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Jebeniana vs Jendouba Sport

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi vs Umraniyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Boluspor

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Genclerbirligi vs Adanaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

5-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Kayserispor

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-13:30 - Turkey U19 League
Besiktas JK(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fenerbahce U19 vs Sivasspor(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-12:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Genclerbirligi(U21) vs Adanaspor(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Boluspor(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Gaziantepspor(U21) vs Umraniyespor(U21)


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U21) vs Kayserispor(U21)

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21)

3-1

5-1
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Sivasspor(U21) vs Fenerbahce(U21)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al-Dhafra

1-3

2-4
Sat 20, Oct-19:45 - UAE League Professional
Al Ain vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Ajman Club

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:05 - UAE Presidents Cup
Hatta Club vs Al-Thaid

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-19:15 - UAE Presidents Cup
Al Taawon vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-1

0-5
Sat 20, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs Latvia Women\'s(U17)

6-0

9-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Sweden Women\'s(U17) vs Georgia Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:15 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
FYR Macedonia U17 vs Spain(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Faroe Islands(U17) vs Israel(U17)

0-0

0-6
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Maroons FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Nyamityobora

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Villa SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Zorya

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dnipro-1

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Volyn Lutsk

1-0

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Balkany Zorya

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs FC Karpaty Lviv(U21)


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs Arsenal Kyiv(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs Tacuarembo


1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Plaza Colonia vs IA Sud America


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs Central Espanol


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs CS Cerrito


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Villa Teresa vs Cerro Largo


2-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Oriental vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras


1-1
Sat 20, Oct-06:30 - USSF Division 2 Professional League
Phoenix Rising FC vs Portland Timbers B

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Buxoro FK

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Metallurg Bekobod vs FC Bunyodkor

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Atletico El Vigia

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Oct-20:30 - Wales Cup
Llandudno Amateurs vs Dyffryn Nantlle Vale


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Bangor City FC vs Mold Alexandra


4-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cwmbran Celtic vs Ammanford


3-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Caersws vs Holywell


2-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Conwy Borough FC vs Rhyl FC


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Gresford Athletic vs Brickfield Rangers


3-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Holyhead Hotspur vs Corwen


4-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Buckley Town vs Brymbo


3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Caerau Ely


1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llangefni Town vs Borth United


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Prestatyn Town FC vs New Brighton Villa


5-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pontyclun vs Llantwit Major


3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Ton Pentre vs Pencoed Athletic Amateur


3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Garden Village vs Blaenrhondda


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
West End AFC vs Caldicot Town AFC


0-6
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pwllheli vs Porthmadog


0-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Guilsfield FC vs Rhostyllen


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Denbigh Town vs Holyhead Town


9-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cambrian & Clydach vs Port Talbot


5-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Coedpoeth United vs Ruthin Town FC


2-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
STM Sports vs Haverfordwest County


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Penycae FC vs Airbus UK Broughton


0-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Flint Town United


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Treharris Athletic Weestern vs Cornelly United


3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llanidloes Town vs Pontypridd


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Undy Athletic vs Monmouth Town


3-4
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cwmbran vs Afan Lido


3-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Cwmamman United vs Dinas Powys


4-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Trefelin vs Swansea University


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Sully Sports vs Brecon Corinthians


3-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Llay Miners Welfare FC vs Rhydymwyn


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Hawarden Rangers vs Llanfair United


2-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Panteg vs Penybont FC


1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Radnor Valley vs Goytre AFC


1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Cup
Ynysddu Welfare vs Taffs Well


2-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Carmarthen Town vs Bala Town F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Oct-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Llandudno F.C. vs Aberystwyth Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-22:30 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Kaupanger Women\'s


2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Roa Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Trondheims Orn Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Caps United FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Chapungu United

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Nichrut FC vs FC Platinum

0-0

0-1



NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus