Live Stream: Bologna v Siena in .

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Pascoe Vale U20 v Bentleigh Greens U20 - Soccer
00:00 - Puerto Rico vs Argentina - Basketball
00:00 - USA vs Panama - Basketball
00:05 - CHI Bulls @ ORL Magic - Basketball
00:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
00:05 - NO Pelicans @ IND Pacers - Basketball
00:05 - SA Spurs @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
00:05 - WAS Wizards @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
00:10 - Colon v Banfield - Soccer
00:10 - Lanus v Rosario Central - Soccer
00:10 - Matias Franco Descotte vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Tennis
00:15 - Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec - Soccer
00:35 - COL Avalanche @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
00:35 - DET Pistons @ ATL Hawks - Basketball
00:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ NY Knicks - Basketball
00:35 - MIN Wild @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
01:00 - Juan Martin Del Potro vs Mackenzie McDonald - Tennis
01:05 - LA Clippers @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
01:30 - Avondale U20 v Port Melbourne U20 - Soccer
01:35 - DEN Nuggets @ DAL Mavericks - Basketball
02:00 - Evan King vs Renzo Olivo - Tennis
02:00 - Green Gully U20 v Heidelberg Utd U20 - Soccer
02:05 - ANA Ducks @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
02:30 - Mexico vs Uruguay - Basketball
02:35 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
03:00 - Atlas v Tigres UANL - Soccer
03:00 - Veracruz v Cruz Azul - Soccer
03:05 - WIN Jets @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
04:00 - Calder Utd SC Women v Alamein FC Women - Soccer
04:00 - Green Gully v Heidelberg Utd - Soccer
04:00 - Southern United Women v South Melbourne Women - Soccer
04:15 - Avondale v Port Melbourne SC - Soccer
04:15 - Bayside Utd Women v Senior NTC Women - Soccer
04:30 - Adelaide Raiders v Adelaide United U21 - Soccer
04:30 - Para Hills Knights v Metrostars - Soccer
05:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Kepco Vixtorm - Volleyball
05:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo - Soccer
05:00 - Manningham United Blues v Springvale White Eagles - Soccer
05:00 - Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
05:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse - Soccer
05:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds - Soccer
06:00 - Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
06:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Y FC - Soccer
06:00 - Kashima Antlers v Oita - Soccer
06:35 - Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC - Soccer
07:00 - Gold Coast United v Brisbane City - Soccer
07:00 - Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
07:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo - Soccer
07:30 - Geelong Galaxy Women v Box Hill Women - Soccer
08:00 - Brisbane Strikers v Peninsula Power - Soccer
08:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Hong Kong Eastern - Basketball
08:30 - Adelaide City v Croydon Kings - Soccer
08:30 - Adelaide Olympic v South Adelaide - Soccer
08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
09:00 - Moreton Bay United v Eastern Suburbs - Soccer
09:00 - Western Pride FC v Magpies Crusaders - Soccer
10:45 - Chainat FC v Suphanburi FC - Soccer
11:00 - HIFK v FC Inter - Soccer
11:30 - Lahore Qalandars vs Quetta Gladiators - Cricket
12:00 - Bochum v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
12:00 - Buriram United v Chonburi - Soccer
12:00 - Cologne v Sandhausen - Soccer
12:00 - Darmstadt v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
12:00 - FC Honka v IFK Mariehamn - Soccer
12:00 - Getafe v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
12:00 - Lahti v HJK Helsinki - Soccer
12:00 - St Pauli v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
12:00 - Stabaek v Tromso - Soccer
12:30 - København Women vs ZRK Buducnost Women - Handball
13:00 - CSM Bucuresti Women vs Gyori Eto Women - Handball
13:00 - Karlstad BK v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
13:00 - Samut Prakan City v Chiang Mai FC - Soccer
13:00 - Sirius v Halmstad - Soccer
13:30 - Ajman SCC v Al Fujairah - Soccer
13:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
13:30 - Rostov-Don Women vs Metz Women - Handball
14:00 - Brescia v Crotone - Soccer
14:00 - Carpi v Spezia - Soccer
14:00 - Chennaiyin FC v Jamshedpur FC - Soccer
14:00 - Cittadella v Lecce - Soccer
14:00 - Cremonese v Ascoli - Soccer
14:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
14:00 - Harlequins v Bristol - Rugby Union
14:00 - KS Azoty Pulawy vs BM Granollers - Handball
14:00 - MFK Karvina v FK Teplice - Soccer
14:00 - Perugia v Cosenza - Soccer
14:00 - Pescara v Padova - Soccer
14:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram - Soccer
14:00 - Torino v Atalanta - Soccer
14:00 - Wasps v Sale Sharks - Rugby Union
14:15 - Färjestads BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
14:15 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
14:15 - Rögle BK vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
14:30 - Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
14:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Wolfsburg - Soccer
14:30 - Exeter Chiefs v Newcastle Falcons - Rugby Union
14:30 - Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Soccer
14:30 - Mainz v Schalke - Soccer
14:30 - SC Freiburg v Augsburg - Soccer
14:45 - Balatonfuredi KSE vs Saint Raphael - Handball
14:45 - Northampton v Bath - Rugby Union
15:00 - Albacete v Oviedo - Soccer
15:00 - Astra Giurgiu v AFC Hermannstadt - Soccer
15:00 - Everton de Vina v Union La Calera - Soccer
15:00 - Hearts v St Mirren - Soccer
15:00 - Leeds v Bolton - Soccer
15:00 - Livingston v Kilmarnock - Soccer
15:00 - Senegal vs Mali - Basketball
15:00 - St Johnstone v Aberdeen - Soccer
15:00 - Vejle v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
15:15 - Asteras Tripolis v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
15:15 - Sevilla v Barcelona - Soccer
15:30 - Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt - Soccer
15:30 - Feirense v Moreirense - Soccer
16:00 - Admira Wacker Modling v FC Wacker Innsbruck - Soccer
16:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
16:00 - Islamabad United vs Karachi Kings - Cricket
16:00 - Ismaily SC v CS Constantine - Soccer
16:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Bursaspor - Soccer
16:00 - Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec - Soccer
16:00 - PSG v Nimes - Soccer
16:00 - Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach - Soccer
16:15 - Al Ain SCC v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
16:30 - Kriens v Servette - Soccer
16:30 - Nantes vs Pick Szeged - Handball
17:00 - Örebro HK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Botafogo vs Vasco Da Gama - Basketball
17:00 - Eupen v Zulte-Waregem - Soccer
17:00 - Foggia v Benevento - Soccer
17:00 - Gimnastic v Cadiz - Soccer
17:00 - Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw - Soccer
17:00 - Leonis Roma vs Bergamo - Basketball
17:00 - Linköping HC vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Wisla Plock vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Handball
17:15 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
17:30 - AEK Athens v Apollon Smyrnis - Soccer
17:30 - CD Alaves v Celta Vigo - Soccer
17:30 - Central African Republic vs Nigeria - Basketball
17:30 - FC Chiasso v Winterthur - Soccer
17:30 - FC Utrecht v Excelsior - Soccer
17:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Nurnberg - Soccer
17:30 - West Brom v Sheff Utd - Soccer
17:45 - Team Tvis Holstebro vs FC Porto - Handball
18:00 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v CFR Cluj - Soccer
18:00 - FC Sion v St Gallen - Soccer
18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs HC Vardar - Handball
18:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Basel - Soccer
18:00 - Portimonense v CD Aves - Soccer
18:00 - Sporting Clube vs Dinamo Bucuresti - Handball
18:05 - NJ Devils @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
18:05 - POR Trail Blazers @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
18:05 - WAS Capitals @ BUF Sabres - Ice Hockey
18:30 - BM Logroño La Rioja vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
18:30 - FTC Women vs Thüringer HC Women - Handball
18:30 - RK Nexe vs HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - Handball
18:45 - Fortuna Sittard v Heerenveen - Soccer
18:45 - PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap - Soccer
19:00 - Alcorcon v Las Palmas - Soccer
19:00 - Always Ready v Club Aurora - Soccer
19:00 - Amiens v Nice - Soccer
19:00 - Cercle Brugge v KV Oostende - Soccer
19:00 - Guingamp v Angers - Soccer
19:00 - Waasland-Beveren v KV Kortrijk - Soccer
19:30 - Frosinone v Roma - Soccer
19:30 - Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Krakow - Soccer
19:30 - Monza Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
19:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren - Soccer
19:30 - Osasuna v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
19:30 - Scandicci Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - Volleyball
19:45 - Athletic Bilbao v Eibar - Soccer
19:45 - NAC v FC Groningen - Soccer
19:45 - Verona vs Bakery Piacenza - Basketball
20:00 - Fuerza Amarilla SC v Olmedo - Soccer
20:00 - Ivory Coast vs Rwanda - Basketball
20:10 - Godoy Cruz v Velez Sarsfield - Soccer
20:10 - Huracan v Union Santa Fe - Soccer
20:30 - Vitoria Setubal v Guimaraes - Soccer
21:00 - O\'Higgins v Universidad de Chile - Soccer
21:05 - BOS Bruins @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
21:45 - Deportivo Capiata v River Plate Asuncion - Soccer
22:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
22:05 - LA Kings @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
22:05 - SJ Sharks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
22:20 - Belgrano v San Lorenzo - Soccer
22:35 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
23:00 - Queretaro v Monarcas Morelia - Soccer
23:30 - Blooming v Real Potosi - Soccer
23:30 - Curico Unido v Coquimbo Unido - Soccer
23:45 - Guarani Asuncion v Club General Diaz - Soccer


More Live Stream
26-Feb - 00:00 - USA vs Argentina - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:00 - San Jose v The Strongest - Soccer
25-Feb - 00:00 - Santos Laguna v Toluca - Soccer
25-Feb - 00:00 - Waterhouse v Reno FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 00:05 - BKN Nets @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:05 - GS Warriors @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:05 - IND Pacers @ DET Pistons - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - IND Pacers @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - LA Lakers @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - PHX Suns @ ATL Hawks - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:05 - POR Trail Blazers @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 00:05 - CAL Flames @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 00:05 - STL Blues @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 00:10 - Newell\'s v San Martin de San Juan - Soccer
26-Feb - 00:30 - Dominican Republic vs Brazil - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:30 - Puerto Rico vs Uruguay - Basketball
28-Feb - 00:30 - Real Potosi v Bolivar - Soccer
24-Feb - 00:30 - CA Independiente v Racing Club - Soccer
25-Feb - 00:30 - Defensa y Justicia v Boca Juniors - Soccer
24-Feb - 00:35 - DET Pistons @ MIA Heat - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:35 - PHX Suns @ MIA Heat - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:35 - SA Spurs @ BKN Nets - Basketball
25-Feb - 00:35 - SA Spurs @ NY Knicks - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:35 - LA Kings @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 01:00 - Houston Dynamo v Guastatoya - Soccer
24-Feb - 01:00 - Monterrey v Puebla - Soccer
28-Feb - 01:00 - New York Red Bulls v Atletico Pantoja - Soccer
28-Feb - 01:00 - Santos Laguna v CD Marathon - Soccer
27-Feb - 01:00 - Toronto FC v CA Independiente de la Chorrera - Soccer
24-Feb - 01:00 - Club America v Lobos BUAP - Soccer
26-Feb - 01:05 - ATL Hawks @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:05 - BOS Celtics @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - LA Lakers @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - MIL Bucks @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - PHI 76ers @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:05 - PIT Penguins @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - EDM Oilers @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 01:35 - HOU Rockets @ GS Warriors - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
25-Feb - 02:05 - WIN Jets @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 02:05 - FLA Panthers @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 02:30 - Mexico vs Panama - Basketball
28-Feb - 03:00 - Monterrey v Alianza FC San Salvador - Soccer
24-Feb - 03:00 - Pachuca v Chivas Guadalajara - Soccer
27-Feb - 03:00 - Tigres UANL v Deportivo Saprissa - Soccer
24-Feb - 03:05 - DAL Mavericks @ UTA Jazz - Basketball
24-Feb - 03:05 - ANA Ducks @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 03:05 - NY Islanders @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 03:05 - ANA Ducks @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 03:35 - DAL Mavericks @ LA Clippers - Basketball
24-Feb - 04:00 - Hume City U20 v Oakleigh Cannons U20 - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - Melbourne Knights U20 v Altona Magic U20 - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - St Albans Saints Reserves v Moreland City SC - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Mito Hollyhock - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - FC Gifu v Montedio Yamagata - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Machida Zelvia v Tokyo Verdy - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Omiya Ardija v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Ansan Rush&Cash vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
24-Feb - 05:00 - Tochigi SC v Zweigen Kanazawa - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 06:00 - Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United - Soccer
24-Feb - 06:00 - Sunshine Coast v Brisbane Roar FC U21 - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - FC Ryukyu v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Zhuhai Wolf Warriors - Basketball
24-Feb - 07:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Kashiwa Reysol - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - KGC Women vs Hyundai Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 07:00 - Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba - Soccer
25-Feb - 07:15 - Kingston City U20 v Dandenong Thunder U20 - Soccer
25-Feb - 07:30 - Bulleen Lions Women v Heidelberg United Women - Soccer
24-Feb - 08:00 - Singapore Slingers vs Westports Malaysia Dragons - Basketball
25-Feb - 08:00 - Edward Elmore vs Tom Doig - Bowls
24-Feb - 08:00 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory - Soccer
24-Feb - 08:00 - Brisbane Olympic FC v SWQ Thunder - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:30 - Meralco Bolts vs Columbian Dyip - Basketball
25-Feb - 09:00 - Tom Doig vs Robert Elmore - Bowls
26-Feb - 09:00 - Yangon United FC v Tampines Rovers FC - Soccer
25-Feb - 09:30 - Kingston City v Dandenong Thunder - Soccer
24-Feb - 09:30 - Mlada Boleslav U21 v FK Pribram U21 - Soccer
24-Feb - 09:30 - SV Ried v Vorwarts Steyr - Soccer
24-Feb - 10:00 - Saigon Heat vs CLS Knights Surabaya - Basketball
25-Feb - 10:00 - Robert Elmore vs Edward Elmore - Bowls
24-Feb - 10:30 - Syria vs China - Basketball
24-Feb - 10:30 - Ankaragucu v Erzurum BB - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:00 - Hobro IK v Esbjerg - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:00 - NorthPort Batang Pier vs TNT Katropa - Basketball
24-Feb - 11:00 - Roseto vs Udine - Basketball
24-Feb - 11:00 - Muang Thong United v Prachuap FC - Soccer
25-Feb - 11:00 - Tom Doig vs Edward Elmore - Bowls
24-Feb - 11:00 - Sukhothai FC v Bangkok United - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:00 - Leganes v Valencia - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:00 - Sporting Gijon v Rayo Majadahonda - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:15 - ADO Den Haag v Ajax - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:30 - Home United FC v PSM Makassar - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:30 - Lao Toyota v Kaya FC - Soccer
26-Feb - 11:30 - Persija Jakarta v Binh Duong - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:30 - Sampdoria v Cagliari - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:30 - Multan Sultans vs Peshawar Zalmi - Cricket
26-Feb - 11:30 - Ceres FC v Shan Utd - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Sichuan Blue Whales - Basketball
28-Feb - 11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Shenzhen Leopards - Basketball
26-Feb - 12:00 - Ha Noi FC v Naga World FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Luton v Coventry - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Beijing Ducks - Basketball
25-Feb - 12:00 - Robert Elmore vs Tom Doig - Bowls
24-Feb - 12:00 - Tatabanya vs TSV Hannover Burgdorf - Handball
24-Feb - 12:00 - Dunarea Calarasi v Dinamo Bucharest - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Port FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:15 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Hamburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:30 - Magdeburg v Paderborn - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v MSV Duisburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Gor Mahia v NA Hussein Dey - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Konyaspor v Kayserispor - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Russia vs Finland - Basketball
24-Feb - 13:00 - Nkana FC v Asante Kotoko - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Panionios v Panathinaikos - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Worcester Warriors v Leicester - Rugby Union
24-Feb - 13:00 - AC Horsens v Odense BK - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - Anderlecht v Club Brugge - Soccer
25-Feb - 13:30 - Edward Elmore vs Robert Elmore - Bowls
24-Feb - 13:30 - FC Emmen v Vitesse - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - Hartberg v St Polten - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - PSV v Feyenoord - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - SV Mattersburg v SK Sturm Graz - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:35 - Al Nasr SC v Al Ittihad Kalba - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Bologna v Juventus - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Brest Women vs HC Odense Women - Handball
24-Feb - 14:00 - Chievo v Genoa - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - THW Kiel vs GOG - Handball
24-Feb - 14:00 - Nantes v Bordeaux - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Sassuolo v Spal - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Dynamo Pardubice vs Zlín - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 14:00 - Eskilsminne IF v Hammarby - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:30 - Iran vs Australia - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Jordan vs New Zealand - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Kazakhstan vs Philippines - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Lebanon vs Korea - Basketball
27-Feb - 14:30 - Parma Perm vs Astana - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Qatar vs Japan - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Miedz Legnica v Wisla Plock - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:30 - Hannover 96 v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Botosani v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Georgia vs Estonia - Basketball
24-Feb - 15:00 - Almeria v Cordoba - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Senegal vs Nigeria - Basketball
24-Feb - 15:00 - Serbia vs Israel - Basketball
24-Feb - 15:00 - SC Magdeburg vs TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Handball
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Thun v Grasshoppers - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Zurich v Lucerne - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Lugano v Young Boys - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - AGF Aarhus v Midtjylland - Soccer
26-Feb - 15:00 - Al Ahed v Al Qadsia SC - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Cobresal v Audax Italiano - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Liberec vs Mountfield HK - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 15:15 - Atletico Madrid v Villarreal - Soccer
25-Feb - 15:15 - Olympiakos v OFI Crete - Soccer
25-Feb - 15:15 - Al Kuwait SC v Al Ittihad Aleppo - Soccer
27-Feb - 15:15 - Asteras Tripolis v Ergotelis - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 15:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 15:30 - Santa Clara v Nacional - Soccer
26-Feb - 15:30 - Al-Suwaiq v Malkiya - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:45 - Willem II v AZ - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - France vs Czech Republic - Basketball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Norrby IF v AIK - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - HC Motor vs Skjern Håndbold - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - RK Celje vs PSG Handball - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - RK Zagreb vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Veszprem vs Meshkov Brest - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Brescia Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Raja Casablanca v RSB Berkane - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Club Italia Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Filottrano Women vs Bergamo Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Firenze Women vs Cuneo Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rostov v Krasnodar - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Zesco United v Al Hilal - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rapid Vienna v FC Salzburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rennes v Marseille - Soccer
26-Feb - 16:00 - Islamabad United vs Multan Sultans - Cricket
24-Feb - 16:00 - Karachi Kings vs Quetta Gladiators - Cricket
25-Feb - 16:00 - Al-Jaish Damascus v Hilal Al Quds - Soccer
25-Feb - 16:00 - Al-Najma Manama v AL-Jazeera - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - CS Sfaxien v Salitas FC - Soccer
28-Feb - 16:15 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC - Soccer
27-Feb - 16:15 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Baniyas SC - Soccer
26-Feb - 16:20 - HC Olomouc vs Karlovy Vary - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 16:30 - Chelsea v Man City - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Bulgaria - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Germany vs Greece - Basketball
28-Feb - 17:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Milano - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Assigeco Piacenza vs Baltur Cento - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Capo D\'Orlando vs Casale Monferrato - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Forli vs Ferrara - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Fortitudo Bologna vs Montegranaro - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Imola vs Cagliari - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Jesi vs Treviso - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Mantovana vs Ravenna - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Tortona vs Virtus Cassino - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Treviglio vs Mens Sana Siena - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Opava v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - HC Dobrogea Sud vs Ciudad Encantada - Handball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Castellana Grotte vs Andreoli Latina - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Modena vs Vibo Valentia - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Monza vs Perugia - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Ravenna vs Sora - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Siena vs Lube Civitanova - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Genk v Antwerp - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Verona vs Milan - Volleyball
25-Feb - 17:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Slavia Prague v Slovacko - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Lugo v Elche - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Parma v Napoli - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Al-Wehdat v Al Nejmeh - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Brondby v Randers FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Cracovia Krakow v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:30 - Central African Republic vs Rwanda - Basketball
25-Feb - 17:30 - Hungary vs Croatia - Basketball
25-Feb - 17:30 - Lithuania vs Italy - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:30 - Boavista v Rio Ave - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:30 - PAOK Salonika v Aris Salonika - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:30 - PAOK Salonika v Panionios - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:30 - Rennes v US Orleans 45 - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:30 - Valladolid v Real Betis - Soccer
26-Feb - 17:30 - AEK Athens v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:30 - Sparta Praha vs Trinec - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 17:35 - NY Rangers @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 17:45 - Fenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
26-Feb - 18:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:00 - FC Copenhagen v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
24-Feb - 18:00 - FCSB v CS U Craiova - Soccer
24-Feb - 18:00 - EHC München vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Goteborg v GAIS - Soccer
25-Feb - 18:00 - Montenegro vs Latvia - Basketball
25-Feb - 18:00 - Slovenia vs Ukraine - Basketball
27-Feb - 18:00 - Telekom Bonn vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven - Basketball
27-Feb - 18:00 - Odense BK v Esbjerg - Soccer
24-Feb - 18:00 - Montpellier vs FC Barcelona - Handball
27-Feb - 18:00 - Alingsås HK vs Ystads IF HF - Handball
26-Feb - 18:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs HK Malmö - Handball
27-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IK Sävehof - Handball
28-Feb - 18:00 - MT Melsungen vs THW Kiel - Handball
27-Feb - 18:00 - SG Flensburg Handewitt vs Nantes - Handball
24-Feb - 18:00 - Unam Pumas v Leon - Soccer
28-Feb - 18:00 - Vendsyssel FF v Brondby - Soccer
27-Feb - 18:00 - Venezia v Perugia - Soccer
28-Feb - 18:00 - Brynäs IF vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Frölunda HC vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - Frölunda HC vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:00 - CS Concordia Chiajna v FC Voluntari - Soccer
26-Feb - 18:00 - HV71 vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - Linköping HC vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Rögle BK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Mora IK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - Rögle BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Timrå IK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:30 - Spain vs Turkey - Basketball
27-Feb - 18:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Cologne - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Etoile Sportive Sahel v Enugu Rangers Intl FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - HUSA Agadir v AS Otoho d\'Oyo - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Jorge Wilstermann v Guabira - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Extremadura v Numancia - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:00 - Maritimo v Sporting - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Sint-Truidense v Charleroi - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - El Zamalek v Petro Luanda - Soccer
28-Feb - 19:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Darussafaka - Basketball
28-Feb - 19:30 - Baskonia vs Zalgiris - Basketball
24-Feb - 19:30 - Canada vs Venezuela - Basketball
25-Feb - 19:30 - Poland vs Netherlands - Basketball
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
25-Feb - 19:30 - RB Leipzig v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:30 - Acqua & Sapone vs Napoli - Futsal
24-Feb - 19:30 - Fiorentina v Inter Milan - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Feyenoord v Ajax - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Hearts v Celtic - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Kilmarnock v Motherwell - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Lens v Niort - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Nottm Forest v Derby - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Saint Raphael vs Montpellier - Handball
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
25-Feb - 19:45 - Sligo Rovers v Cork City - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - St Johnstone v Hibernian - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - St Patricks v Finn Harps - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:45 - Levante v Real Madrid - Soccer
28-Feb - 19:45 - Willem II v AZ - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Aberdeen v Hamilton - Soccer
26-Feb - 19:45 - Ross County v Ayr - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Bohemians Dublin v Shamrock Rovers - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Derry City v Waterford FC - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Dundalk v UCD - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Fiorentina v Atalanta - Soccer
25-Feb - 20:00 - Girona v Real Sociedad - Soccer
28-Feb - 20:00 - Gran Canaria vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
24-Feb - 20:00 - Ivory Coast vs Mali - Basketball
26-Feb - 20:00 - Lecce v Verona - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:00 - Livorno v Venezia - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Lyon v Caen - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Padova v Brescia - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - PSG v Dijon - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Real Madrid v Barcelona - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Salernitana v Cremonese - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Spezia v Livorno - Soccer
28-Feb - 20:00 - Valencia v Real Betis - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:00 - Monaco v Lyon - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Lazio v AC Milan - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Ascoli v Foggia - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Cosenza v Carpi - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Crotone v Palermo - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:05 - DAL Stars @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 20:05 - SJ Sharks @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 20:10 - Atletico River Plate v San Martin de Tucuman - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:30 - Palestino v Huachipato - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:35 - ORL Magic @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
25-Feb - 21:15 - Benfica v Chaves - Soccer
24-Feb - 21:15 - Nacional Potosi v Oriente Petrolero - Soccer
24-Feb - 21:45 - Libertad Asuncion v Olimpia Asuncion - Soccer
24-Feb - 22:00 - Fortaleza EC v Bahia - Soccer
25-Feb - 22:00 - CA Aldosivi v Gimnasia LP - Soccer
27-Feb - 22:15 - Jorge Wilstermann v Destroyers - Soccer
24-Feb - 22:20 - Estudiantes LP v CA Talleres de Córdoba - Soccer
24-Feb - 22:20 - Atlético Tucumán v Argentinos Jrs - Soccer
24-Feb - 23:00 - Virgin Islands vs Chile - Basketball
24-Feb - 23:00 - Universidad Catolica v Deportes Iquique - Soccer
24-Feb - 23:30 - Destroyers v Sport Boys Warnes - Soccer
24-Feb - 23:45 - Deportivo Santaní v Sportivo Luqueno - Soccer

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.