Live Stream: Gornik Zabrze v Widzew Lodz in .

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Instituto vs Obras Sanitarias - Basketball
00:00 - John Isner vs Jordan Thompson - Tennis
00:00 - Race 1 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
00:00 - Race 1 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:05 - NY Rangers @ BUF Sabres - Ice Hockey
00:10 - Diego Schwartzman vs Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Tennis
00:10 - San Martin de Tucuman v Belgrano - Soccer
00:13 - Race 8 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
00:16 - Race 2 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:22 - Race 3 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
00:25 - Race 1 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:27 - Race 4 Penn National - US Horse Racing
00:28 - Race 8 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
00:30 - Race 1 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
00:31 - Race 2 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
00:32 - Race 3 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:35 - EDM Oilers @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
00:40 - Race 2 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:47 - Race 2 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
00:48 - Race 4 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:52 - Race 4 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
00:54 - Race 5 Penn National - US Horse Racing
00:55 - Race 3 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:57 - Race 3 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
01:00 - Alianza Lima v Sport Boys - Soccer
01:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Correcaminos - Soccer
01:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Monterrey - Soccer
01:04 - Race 3 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
01:04 - Race 5 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:10 - Race 4 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:20 - Race 6 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:21 - Race 4 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
01:21 - Race 4 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
01:21 - Race 6 Penn National - US Horse Racing
01:22 - Race 5 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
01:25 - Race 5 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:30 - Tennys Sandgren / Jackson Withrow vs Adrian Mannarino / Hugo Nys - Tennis
01:35 - NJ Devils @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
01:36 - Race 7 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:38 - Race 5 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
01:40 - Race 6 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:48 - Race 7 Penn National - US Horse Racing
01:52 - Race 6 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
01:52 - Race 8 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:55 - Race 6 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
01:55 - Race 7 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:56 - Race 5 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
02:08 - Race 9 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:10 - Race 8 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:12 - Race 7 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
02:15 - Race 8 Penn National - US Horse Racing
02:22 - Race 6 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
02:22 - Race 7 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
02:24 - Race 10 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:25 - Race 9 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:29 - Race 8 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
02:40 - Race 10 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:40 - Race 11 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:46 - Race 9 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
02:50 - Race 7 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
02:52 - Race 8 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
02:55 - Race 11 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:56 - Race 12 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
03:00 - Puebla v Pachuca - Soccer
03:00 - Tijuana v Veracruz - Soccer
03:03 - Race 10 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
03:05 - BOS Bruins @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
03:10 - Race 12 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
03:12 - Race 13 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
03:20 - Race 11 Derby Lane EVE - Greyhounds
03:20 - Race 8 Charles Town - US Horse Racing
03:22 - Race 9 Delta Downs - US Horse Racing
03:25 - Race 13 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
03:28 - Race 14 Palm Beach EVE - Greyhounds
03:50 - Sydney Kings vs Cairns Taipans - Basketball
04:35 - Kawasaki Frontale v Urawa Red Diamonds - Soccer
04:35 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Kawasaki Frontale - Soccer
05:00 - Kepco Vixtorm vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
05:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs JNE Siliwangi Bandung - Basketball
06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
06:00 - Changwon Sakers vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
07:00 - Admiral Vladivostok vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
07:00 - Amur Khabarovsk vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
07:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Saigon Heat - Basketball
07:00 - Garuda Bandung vs Hangtuah Sumsel - Basketball
07:00 - IBK Altos Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
08:00 - Peninsula Power v Brisbane City - Soccer
08:50 - Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers - Soccer
08:50 - Brisbane Bullets vs New Zealand Breakers - Basketball
09:00 - Eastern Suburbs v Gold Coast United - Soccer
09:00 - Lions FC v Moreton Bay United - Soccer
09:00 - Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta - Basketball
09:00 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women vs Uralochka-NTMK Women - Volleyball
10:00 - Metallurg AMT Women vs Shymkent Women - Volleyball
10:30 - Akhisar Belediye v Ankaragucu - Soccer
11:00 - Barys Astana vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
11:00 - Bima Perkasa Jogja vs Stapac Jakarta - Basketball
11:00 - LASK Linz v St Polten - Soccer
11:00 - Perth Glory v Brisbane Roar - Soccer
11:30 - Islamabad United vs Multan Sultans - Cricket
12:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v CS U Craiova - Soccer
12:00 - Celta Vigo v Levante - Soccer
12:00 - CLS Knights Surabaya vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - Basketball
12:00 - Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Women vs Minchanka Minsk Women - Volleyball
12:00 - FC Ingolstadt v Bochum - Soccer
12:00 - FC Inter v Lahti - Soccer
12:00 - Heidenheim v Hamburg - Soccer
12:00 - MSV Duisburg v Union Berlin - Soccer
12:00 - St Pauli v Erzgebirge Aue - Soccer
12:00 - Taraz Women vs Gracia Women - Volleyball
12:00 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Gazprom Yugra - Volleyball
12:00 - Yugra Samotlor vs Kuzbass Kemerovo - Volleyball
12:30 - Brighton v Derby - Soccer
12:30 - Southend v Portsmouth - Soccer
12:45 - HC Dobrogea Sud vs FC Porto - Handball
13:00 - Bursaspor v Caykur Rizespor - Soccer
13:00 - Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta - Basketball
13:00 - Proton Saratov Women vs Dynamo Moscow Women - Volleyball
14:00 - Benevento v Cittadella - Soccer
14:00 - Bohemians 1905 v Sigma Olomouc - Soccer
14:00 - Carpi v Perugia - Soccer
14:00 - Dynamo Moscow vs Belogorie Belgorod - Volleyball
14:00 - FK Pribram v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
14:00 - HNK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split - Soccer
14:00 - Jamshedpur FC v Pune City - Soccer
14:00 - Kommunalnik-GrGU Grodno Women vs Pribuzhie Brest Women - Volleyball
14:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Northampton v Sale Sharks - Rugby Union
14:00 - Padova v Foggia - Soccer
14:00 - Slovacko v MFK Karvina - Soccer
14:00 - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
14:15 - Frölunda HC vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
14:15 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
14:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock - Soccer
14:30 - Schalke v SC Freiburg - Soccer
14:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Hannover 96 - Soccer
14:30 - VfB Stuttgart v RB Leipzig - Soccer
14:30 - Wolfsburg v Mainz - Soccer
15:00 - Aberdeen v St Mirren - Soccer
15:00 - AFC Wimbledon v Millwall - Soccer
15:00 - Aston Villa v West Brom - Soccer
15:00 - Bath v Newcastle Falcons - Rugby Union
15:00 - Deportivo La Coruna v Gimnastic - Soccer
15:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Hobro IK - Soccer
15:00 - Harlequins v Worcester Warriors - Rugby Union
15:00 - HC Izvidac vs Steaua Bucuresti - Handball
15:00 - Hibernian v Hamilton - Soccer
15:00 - Karlstad BK v Sirius - Soccer
15:00 - Legion Obuhovo vs BATE-BGU Borisov - Volleyball
15:00 - Livingston v Dundee - Soccer
15:00 - Marko-VGTU Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk - Volleyball
15:00 - Saracens v Leicester - Rugby Union
15:00 - Stroitel Minsk vs Zapadnyi Bug Brest - Volleyball
15:00 - VCO Berlin Women vs Straubing Women - Volleyball
15:15 - Rayo Vallecano v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
15:30 - Nacional v Feirense - Soccer
15:30 - Nigeria U20 v South Africa U20 - Soccer
15:45 - VPS Vaasa v KPV - Soccer
16:00 - Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec - Soccer
16:00 - Club Italia Roma vs Cisano Bergamasco - Volleyball
16:00 - Energiya Gomel vs Mapid Minsk - Volleyball
16:00 - Fenerbahce v Konyaspor - Soccer
16:00 - Karachi Kings vs Lahore Qalandars - Cricket
16:00 - Kommunalnik Mogilev vs RGUOR-1 Minsk - Volleyball
16:00 - Lausanne Sports v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
16:00 - Marseille v Amiens - Soccer
16:30 - FC Schaffhausen v Kriens - Soccer
16:30 - HC Vardar vs Veszprem - Handball
16:30 - Meshkov Brest vs Rhein Neckar Löwen - Handball
17:00 - Aachen Women vs SC Potsdam Women - Volleyball
17:00 - Ascoli v Salernitana - Soccer
17:00 - Cagliari v Parma - Soccer
17:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Elche v Extremadura - Soccer
17:00 - Erfurt Women vs MTV Stuttgart Women - Volleyball
17:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs IK Sävehof - Handball
17:00 - FK Teplice v Mlada Boleslav - Soccer
17:00 - KV Kortrijk v Charleroi - Soccer
17:00 - Mora IK vs Luleå Hockey - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Real Zaragoza v Albacete - Soccer
17:00 - Timrå IK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
17:00 - VIVE Kielce vs Montpellier - Handball
17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
17:30 - AZ v VVV - Soccer
17:30 - Giannina v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
17:30 - Hertha Berlin v Werder Bremen - Soccer
17:30 - Newport County v Man City - Soccer
17:30 - Real Sociedad v Leganes - Soccer
18:00 - CFR Cluj v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
18:00 - Guimaraes v Portimonense - Soccer
18:00 - Latina Basket vs Rieti - Basketball
18:00 - Lucerne v Lugano - Soccer
18:00 - Netzhoppers KW vs Helios Grizzlys Giesen - Volleyball
18:00 - Servette v Wil 1900 - Soccer
18:00 - St Gallen v FC Thun - Soccer
18:00 - SVG Luneburg vs TV Bühl - Volleyball
18:00 - Vilsbiburg Women vs Schweriner Women - Volleyball
18:05 - CAL Flames @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
18:05 - DET Red Wings @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
18:15 - Deportivo San Martin v UTC Cajamarca - Soccer
18:30 - RK Nexe vs TSV Hannover Burgdorf - Handball
18:30 - TV Rottenburg vs SWD Düren - Volleyball
18:45 - Heerenveen v PSV - Soccer
18:45 - Heracles v Fortuna Sittard - Soccer
19:00 - ABC v CRB - Soccer
19:00 - Angers v Nice - Soccer
19:00 - Blooming v Club Aurora - Soccer
19:00 - CS Sergipe v Botafogo PB - Soccer
19:00 - Färjestads BK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
19:00 - KV Oostende v Eupen - Soccer
19:00 - Monaco v Nantes - Soccer
19:00 - Nimes v Dijon - Soccer
19:00 - Oviedo v Alcorcon - Soccer
19:00 - Rennes vs Chaumont - Volleyball
19:00 - Saint Raphael vs BM Logroño La Rioja - Handball
19:00 - Vitoria v Ceara - Soccer
19:00 - Zulte-Waregem v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
19:25 - Connah\'s Quay v Edinburgh City - Soccer
19:30 - Atalanta v AC Milan - Soccer
19:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Leicester Riders - Basketball
19:30 - Cadiz v Tenerife - Soccer
19:30 - Conegliano Women vs Filottrano Women - Volleyball
19:30 - Cuneo vs Castellana Grotte - Volleyball
19:30 - Korona Kielce v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
19:30 - Milano vs Siena - Volleyball
19:30 - Mons-Hainaut vs Spirou Charleroi - Basketball
19:30 - Novara Women vs Firenze Women - Volleyball
19:30 - Pordenone vs Taviano - Volleyball
19:30 - Roma Volley vs Santa Croce - Volleyball
19:30 - Waasland-Beveren v Gent - Soccer
19:45 - Barcelona v Valladolid - Soccer
19:45 - Vitesse v Willem II - Soccer
20:00 - Bolivar v Always Ready - Soccer
20:05 - STL Blues @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
20:10 - San Lorenzo v Newell\'s - Soccer
20:30 - Deportivo Binacional v Cesar Vallejo - Soccer
20:30 - FC Porto v Vitoria Setubal - Soccer
21:15 - Sport Boys Warnes v Guabira - Soccer
21:30 - AE Altos v AD Confianca - Soccer
21:45 - Sportivo San Lorenzo v Deportivo Santaní - Soccer
22:20 - Gimnasia LP v Defensa y Justicia - Soccer
22:20 - Patronato Parana v CA Aldosivi - Soccer
22:45 - Carlos Manucci v Ayacucho FC - Soccer
23:00 - Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna - Soccer
23:00 - Oaxaca v Zacatepec 1948 - Soccer
23:45 - River Plate Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion - Soccer


More Live Stream
18-Feb - 00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Olimpico - Basketball
18-Feb - 00:00 - Arnett Gardens v UWI FC - Soccer
18-Feb - 00:00 - Harbour View FC v Dunbeholden FC - Soccer
18-Feb - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 00:05 - EDM Oilers @ NY Islanders - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 00:05 - OTT Senators @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 00:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
18-Feb - 00:30 - Atenas vs Obras Sanitarias - Basketball
17-Feb - 00:30 - Macara v Barcelona Guayaquil - Soccer
17-Feb - 00:30 - San Martin de San Juan v CA Independiente - Soccer
20-Feb - 01:00 - CA Independiente de la Chorrera v Toronto FC - Soccer
20-Feb - 01:00 - Independiente FC v Toronto FC - Soccer
17-Feb - 01:00 - Leon v Toluca - Soccer
17-Feb - 01:05 - DAL Stars @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 01:35 - CLB Blue Jackets @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
18-Feb - 02:05 - WAS Capitals @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 03:00 - Guastatoya v Houston Dynamo - Soccer
17-Feb - 03:05 - NAS Predators @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 03:05 - VAN Canucks @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 03:35 - BOS Bruins @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 03:50 - Melbourne United vs Perth Wildcats - Basketball
17-Feb - 05:00 - KB Stars vs Ansan Rush&Cash - Volleyball
17-Feb - 06:00 - Seoul Knights vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
17-Feb - 06:00 - Mobis Phoebus vs Anyang KGC - Basketball
17-Feb - 06:00 - Gold Coast Knights v SWQ Thunder - Soccer
17-Feb - 06:00 - Sunshine Coast v Brisbane Strikers - Soccer
17-Feb - 06:00 - Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
17-Feb - 07:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Westports Malaysia Dragons - Basketball
17-Feb - 07:00 - Hyundai Women vs Korea Expressway Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 08:00 - Dongbu Promy vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
17-Feb - 08:00 - Brisbane Olympic FC v Western Pride FC - Soccer
20-Feb - 09:30 - Amur Khabarovsk vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 10:00 - Galatasaray vs Arhavi Bld - Volleyball
20-Feb - 10:00 - GS Caltex Seoul Women vs KGC Women - Volleyball
20-Feb - 10:00 - Hyundai Women vs IBK Altos Women - Volleyball
18-Feb - 10:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Korean Air Jumbos - Volleyball
17-Feb - 10:30 - Erzurum BB v Sivasspor - Soccer
17-Feb - 11:00 - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Pelita Jaya Jakarta - Basketball
17-Feb - 11:00 - Treviglio vs Agrigento - Basketball
17-Feb - 11:00 - AC Horsens v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
17-Feb - 11:00 - Mallorca v Lugo - Soccer
17-Feb - 11:00 - Real Madrid v Girona - Soccer
17-Feb - 11:15 - Ajax v NAC - Soccer
17-Feb - 11:30 - Spal v Fiorentina - Soccer
20-Feb - 11:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 11:30 - Islamabad United vs Quetta Gladiators - Cricket
17-Feb - 12:15 - Motherwell v Hearts - Soccer
17-Feb - 12:30 - THW Kiel vs SC Magdeburg - Handball
17-Feb - 12:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Magdeburg - Soccer
17-Feb - 12:30 - Dynamo Dresden v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
17-Feb - 12:30 - Holstein Kiel v Greuther Furth - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:00 - Augsburger Panther vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 13:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 13:00 - FC Voluntari v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:00 - Larissa v Xanthi - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:00 - Odense BK v Vejle - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:00 - Blackburn v Middlesbrough - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:00 - Bristol City v Wolverhampton - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:00 - Kayserispor v Goztepe - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:30 - Club Brugge v Genk - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:30 - Excelsior v FC Emmen - Soccer
17-Feb - 13:30 - FC Groningen v Feyenoord - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Udinese v Chievo - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Dynamo Minsk v HC Sochi - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 14:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs AK Bars Kazan - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 14:00 - Trinec vs HC Kometa Brno - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 14:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Sheffield Sharks - Basketball
20-Feb - 14:00 - Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Eczacibasi Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 14:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
17-Feb - 14:00 - GOG vs BM Granollers - Handball
17-Feb - 14:00 - Aarau v FC Chiasso - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Besiktas Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 14:00 - FK Jablonec v Opava - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Bordeaux v Toulouse - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Cosenza v Cremonese - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Caen v Strasbourg - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Falkenbergs FF v Osters IF - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Hassleholms IF v Elfsborg - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Empoli v Sassuolo - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Lecce v Livorno - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Malmo FF v Degerfors - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Genoa v Lazio - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:00 - Lille v Montpellier - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs Sparta Praha - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 14:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
17-Feb - 14:30 - Zaglebie Lubin v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 15:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
17-Feb - 15:00 - Füchse Berlin vs VfL Gummersbach - Handball
17-Feb - 15:00 - Basel v FC Sion - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - Grasshoppers v Neuchatel Xamax - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - Belenenses v Maritimo - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - Randers FC v FC Copenhagen - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - Numancia v Osasuna - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - Young Boys v FC Zurich - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:00 - Moreirense v Tondela - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:15 - Valencia v Espanyol - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:15 - Levadiakos v Panetolikos - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 15:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 15:30 - Kölner Haie vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 15:30 - Gaz Metan Medias v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:45 - De Graafschap v FC Utrecht - Soccer
17-Feb - 15:50 - Skjern Håndbold vs Nantes - Handball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Reims v Rennes - Soccer
17-Feb - 16:00 - Swansea v Brentford - Soccer
17-Feb - 16:00 - HV71 vs Rögle BK - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 16:00 - Eisbären Berlin vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:00 - Fenerbahce Women vs Dinamo Moscow Women - Volleyball
20-Feb - 16:00 - Maritza Plovdiv Women vs Beziers Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Legnano vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Pick Szeged vs HC Motor - Handball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Busto Arsizio Women vs Club Italia Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Chieri Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Cuneo Women vs Bergamo Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Scandicci Women vs Monza Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 16:00 - Kilmarnock v Celtic - Soccer
17-Feb - 16:00 - Doncaster v Crystal Palace - Soccer
17-Feb - 16:00 - Viktoria Plzen v Slavia Prague - Soccer
19-Feb - 16:20 - Litvinov vs Trinec - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:30 - Jokerit vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:30 - Plzen vs Zlín - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 16:30 - Vitkovice vs Pirati Chomutov - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 17:00 - Jana Fett / Erin Routliffe vs Arina Rodionova / Yanina Wickmayer - Tennis
19-Feb - 17:00 - Dynamo Pardubice vs BK Mlada Boleslav - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 17:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 17:00 - Liberec vs Karlovy Vary - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 17:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs London Lions - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Manchester Giants vs Newcastle Eagles - Basketball
19-Feb - 17:00 - Virtus Roma vs Capo D\'Orlando - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Ravenna vs Imola - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Bakery Piacenza vs Forli - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Baltur Cento vs Udine - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Biella vs Bergamo - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Tortona vs Casale Monteferrato - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Cagliari vs Verona - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Treviso vs Mantovana - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Ferrara vs Jesi - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Fortitudo Bologna vs Assigeco Piacenza - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Virtus Cassino vs Trapani - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Mens Sana Siena vs Scafati - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Montegranaro vs Roseto - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs London City Royals - Basketball
17-Feb - 17:00 - Antwerp v Anderlecht - Soccer
18-Feb - 17:00 - Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:00 - Esbjerg v Brondby - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:00 - Legia Warsaw v Cracovia Krakow - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:00 - Bayer Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:00 - Inter Milan v Sampdoria - Soccer
18-Feb - 17:00 - Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:30 - Villarreal v Sevilla - Soccer
19-Feb - 17:30 - Sparta Praha vs HC Olomouc - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 17:30 - CSM Bucharesti Women vs Chemik Police Women - Volleyball
18-Feb - 17:30 - OFI Crete v Lamia - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:30 - Olympiakos v AEK Athens - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:30 - Chaves v Boavista - Soccer
17-Feb - 17:35 - NY Rangers @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Örebro HK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Rögle BK vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs VIVE Kielce - Handball
17-Feb - 18:00 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - MTV Stuttgart Women vs Vakifbank Women - Volleyball
17-Feb - 18:00 - HC Eurofarm Rabotnik vs Tatabanya - Handball
17-Feb - 18:00 - PSG Handball vs RK Zagreb - Handball
18-Feb - 18:00 - CS Concordia Chiajna v FCSB - Soccer
17-Feb - 18:00 - Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani - Soccer
18-Feb - 18:00 - Midtjylland v AaB - Soccer
19-Feb - 18:30 - Adler Mannheim vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - Kölner Haie vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 18:30 - FC Barcelona vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
20-Feb - 18:30 - Winterthur v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
18-Feb - 19:00 - PSV Reserves v FC Twente - Soccer
17-Feb - 19:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
18-Feb - 19:30 - Roma v Bologna - Soccer
20-Feb - 19:30 - Scandicci Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
18-Feb - 19:30 - Nurnberg v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
18-Feb - 19:30 - Chelsea v Man Utd - Soccer
17-Feb - 19:30 - Napoli v Torino - Soccer
20-Feb - 19:45 - Toulouse vs PSG Handball - Handball
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
18-Feb - 19:45 - Metz v AS Beziers - Soccer
17-Feb - 19:45 - Real Betis v CD Alaves - Soccer
17-Feb - 20:00 - Sporting v Braga - Soccer
17-Feb - 20:00 - St Etienne v PSG - Soccer
18-Feb - 20:00 - Crotone v Pescara - Soccer
18-Feb - 20:00 - Huesca v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
17-Feb - 20:00 - Moto Club de São Luís v Sampaio Correa - Soccer
17-Feb - 20:05 - STL Blues @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
18-Feb - 20:15 - CD Aves v Benfica - Soccer
17-Feb - 22:30 - CSA v Salgueiro - Soccer
17-Feb - 23:05 - BUF Sabres @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
17-Feb - 23:05 - PHI Flyers @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.