Live Stream: Seoul E-Land FC v Ansan Greeners FC in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Arnett Gardens v UWI FC - Soccer
00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Olimpico - Basketball
00:00 - Harbour View FC v Dunbeholden FC - Soccer
00:00 - Tampico Madero v Cimarrones de Sonora FC - Soccer
00:05 - MON Canadiens @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
00:30 - Atenas vs Obras Sanitarias - Basketball
00:30 - Audax Italiano v CD Antofagasta - Soccer
00:30 - Banfield v River Plate - Soccer
01:00 - Team LeBron vs Team Giannis - Basketball
02:05 - WAS Capitals @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
07:30 - Jens Schabacker vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
08:00 - Andrew Ware vs Matthew Orrey - Bowls
08:10 - Frane Kojic vs Daniel Gorak - Table Tennis
08:50 - Jules Rolland vs Andy Pereira - Table Tennis
09:00 - Mathew Orrey vs Sam Ashton - Bowls
09:30 - Admiral Vladivostok vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
09:30 - Amur Khabarovsk vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
09:30 - Jiri Martinko vs Sanil Shetty - Table Tennis
10:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Korean Air Jumbos - Volleyball
10:00 - Sam Ashton vs Andrew Ware - Bowls
10:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Frane Kojic - Table Tennis
10:50 - Jules Rolland vs Daniel Gorak - Table Tennis
11:00 - Mathew Orrey vs Andrew Ware - Bowls
11:30 - Jiri Martinko vs Andy Pereira - Table Tennis
12:00 - Sam Ashton vs Matthew Orrey - Bowls
12:10 - Sanil Shetty vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
12:50 - Jens Schabacker vs Jules Rolland - Table Tennis
13:30 - Andrew Ware vs Sam Ashton - Bowls
13:30 - Frane Kojic vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - Ice Hockey
14:55 - 2.55 Flamingo Park (SA) (Race 10) - Horse Racing
15:00 - 3.00 Carlisle (Race 3) - Horse Racing
15:00 - Andy Pereira vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
15:00 - Arantxa Rus vs Fiona Ferro - Tennis
15:00 - Lara Arruabarrena vs Dominika Cibulkova - Tennis
15:00 - Moscow Liga Pro - Aleksei Popov v Shamil Hairullin - Table Tennis
15:02 - 3.02 Monmore (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
15:07 - 3.07 Sheffield (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
15:11 - 3.11 Harlow (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
15:15 - 3.15 Lingfield (Race 4) - Horse Racing
15:19 - 3.19 Monmore (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
15:27 - 3.27 Sheffield (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
15:29 - 3.29 Harlow (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
15:30 - Jannik Sinner vs Lucas Miedler - Tennis
15:30 - Moscow Liga Pro - Daniil Maslov v Denis Grishenin - Table Tennis
15:30 - Tristan Lamasine vs Julian Ocleppo - Tennis
15:35 - 3.35 Carlisle (Race 4) - Horse Racing
15:39 - 3.39 Monmore (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
15:40 - Sanil Shetty vs Daniel Gorak - Table Tennis
15:47 - 3.47 Sheffield (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
15:49 - 3.49 Harlow (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
15:50 - 3.50 Lingfield (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:59 - 3.59 Monmore (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
16:00 - Evan Furness vs Gonzalo Villanueva - Tennis
16:00 - Evan Song vs Stefan Kozlov - Tennis
16:00 - Marcel Granollers / Benoit Paire vs Denys Molchanov / Igor Zelenay - Tennis
16:00 - Marcel Granollers / Bernard Tomic vs Radu Albot / Yasuo Nishioka - Tennis
16:00 - Moscow Liga Pro - Shamil Hairullin v Kirill Puzankov - Table Tennis
16:00 - Tamara Korpatsch vs Aleksandra Krunic - Tennis
16:05 - 4.05 Carlisle (Race 5) - Horse Racing
16:07 - 4.07 Sheffield (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
16:09 - 4.09 Harlow (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
16:15 - FK Tambov v Avangard Kursk - Soccer
16:19 - 4.19 Monmore (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
16:20 - Jens Schabacker vs Jiri Martinko - Table Tennis
16:25 - 4.25 Lingfield (Race 6) - Horse Racing
16:27 - 4.27 Sheffield (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
16:29 - 4.29 Harlow (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Caroline Garcia vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Tennis
16:30 - Jokerit vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Moscow Liga Pro - Aleksei Popov v Daniil Maslov - Table Tennis
16:30 - Xenia Knoll / Andreea Mitu vs Danka Kovinic / Erin Routliffe - Tennis
16:39 - 4.39 Monmore (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
16:40 - 4.40 Carlisle (Race 6) - Horse Racing
16:46 - 4.46 Sheffield (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
16:48 - 4.48 Harlow (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
16:55 - 4.55 Lingfield (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:58 - 4.58 Monmore (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
17:00 - 5.00 Newcastle (Race 1) - Horse Racing
17:00 - Antalyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir - Soccer
17:00 - Dukla Praha v Sparta Prague - Soccer
17:00 - Jules Rolland vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
17:00 - Moscow Liga Pro - Kirill Puzankov v Denis Grishenin - Table Tennis
17:00 - Peter Heller vs Danilo Petrovic - Tennis
17:00 - Race 1 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
17:00 - Viktor Galovic vs Giulio Zeppieri - Tennis
17:00 - Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw - Soccer
17:06 - 5.06 Sheffield (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
17:08 - 5.08 Harlow (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
17:10 - 5.10 Carlisle (Race 7) - Horse Racing
17:18 - 5.18 Monmore (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
17:22 - 5.22 Sheffield (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
17:28 - 5.28 Harlow (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
17:30 - 5.30 Newcastle (Race 2) - Horse Racing
17:30 - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss vs Juan P Varillas - Tennis
17:30 - Dynamo Riga vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Joao Souza vs Luis Patino - Tennis
17:30 - Lukas Lacko vs Yosuke Watanuki - Tennis
17:30 - Matias Franco Descotte vs Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Tennis
17:30 - Moscow Liga Pro - Shamil Hairullin v Daniil Maslov - Table Tennis
17:30 - OFI Crete v Lamia - Soccer
17:30 - Pauline Parmentier vs Ana Konjuh - Tennis
17:30 - Race 1 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
17:30 - Race 1 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
17:30 - Race 2 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
17:37 - 5.37 Monmore (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
17:39 - 5.39 Sheffield (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
17:40 - Jens Schabacker vs Sanil Shetty - Table Tennis
17:44 - 5.44 Harlow (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
17:45 - Race 1 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
17:47 - Race 2 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
17:50 - Race 1 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
17:54 - 5.54 Monmore (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
17:56 - 5.56 Sheffield (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
18:00 - 6.00 Newcastle (Race 3) - Horse Racing
18:00 - Antoine Hoang vs Gilles Simon - Tennis
18:00 - CS Concordia Chiajna v FCSB - Soccer
18:00 - Eskilsminne IF v Dalkurd FF - Soccer
18:00 - Hammarby v Varbergs BoIS FC - Soccer
18:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Midtjylland v AaB - Soccer
18:00 - Moscow Liga Pro - Denis Grishenin v Aleksei Popov - Table Tennis
18:00 - Race 1 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
18:00 - Race 1 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
18:00 - Race 2 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
18:00 - Race 3 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
18:02 - 6.02 Harlow (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
18:04 - Race 3 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
18:09 - 6.09 Monmore (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
18:11 - 6.11 Sheffield (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
18:12 - Race 2 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
18:16 - Race 2 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
18:17 - Race 2 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
18:19 - 6.19 Harlow (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
18:20 - Andy Pereira vs Daniel Gorak - Table Tennis
18:21 - Race 2 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
18:21 - Race 4 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
18:22 - 6.22 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
18:27 - 6.27 Doncaster EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
18:29 - 6.29 Nottingham EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
18:30 - 6.30 Newcastle (Race 4) - Horse Racing
18:30 - Daniel Masur vs Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Tennis
18:30 - Lorenzo Musetti vs Roman Safiullin - Tennis
18:30 - Moscow Liga Pro - Daniil Maslov v Kirill Puzankov - Table Tennis
18:30 - Race 3 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
18:30 - Race 4 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
18:32 - Race 3 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
18:33 - 6.33 Romford EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
18:34 - Race 3 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
18:38 - Race 5 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
18:39 - 6.39 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
18:40 - Race 3 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
18:44 - 6.44 Doncaster EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
18:47 - 6.47 Nottingham EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
18:48 - Race 4 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
18:49 - 6.49 Romford EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
18:51 - Race 4 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
18:52 - Race 3 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
18:55 - 6.55 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:55 - Race 6 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
18:57 - 6.57 Youghal EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
19:00 - 7.00 Newcastle (Race 5) - Horse Racing
19:00 - Andrea Pellegrino vs Emilio Gomez - Tennis
19:00 - Joao Menezes vs Jelle Sels - Tennis
19:00 - Michael Redlicki vs Tak Khunn Wang - Tennis
19:00 - Moscow Liga Pro - Denis Grishenin v Shamil Hairullin - Table Tennis
19:00 - PSV Reserves v FC Twente - Soccer
19:00 - Race 4 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
19:00 - Race 5 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
19:00 - Ryan Day vs Zhang Anda - Snooker
19:00 - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh vs Xu Si - Snooker
19:00 - Verona vs Trentino - Volleyball
19:03 - 7.03 Doncaster EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
19:04 - Race 5 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
19:05 - 7.05 Nottingham EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
19:07 - 7.07 Romford EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
19:08 - Race 4 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
19:08 - Race 5 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
19:09 - 7.09 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
19:12 - 7.12 Youghal EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
19:12 - Race 7 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
19:17 - 7.17 Doncaster EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
19:19 - 7.19 Nottingham EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
19:20 - Race 6 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
19:23 - 7.23 Romford EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
19:23 - Race 4 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
19:25 - Race 6 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
19:26 - 7.26 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
19:28 - 7.28 Youghal EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
19:29 - Race 8 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
19:30 - 7.30 Newcastle (Race 6) - Horse Racing
19:30 - Chelsea v Man Utd - Soccer
19:30 - Denis Istomin vs Feliciano Lopez - Tennis
19:30 - Malek Jaziri vs Federico Delbonis - Tennis
19:30 - Moscow Liga Pro - Kirill Puzankov v Aleksei Popov - Table Tennis
19:30 - Nurnberg v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
19:30 - Race 5 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
19:30 - Race 6 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
19:30 - Roberto Carballes Baena vs Nicolas Jarry - Tennis
19:30 - Roma v Bologna - Soccer
19:33 - 7.33 Doncaster EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
19:36 - 7.36 Nottingham EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
19:36 - Race 5 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
19:36 - Race 7 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
19:38 - 7.38 Romford EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
19:42 - 7.42 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
19:42 - Race 7 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
19:44 - 7.44 Youghal EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
19:45 - Denis Kudla vs Mikhail Kukushkin - Tennis
19:45 - Metz v AS Beziers - Soccer
19:45 - Pesarofano vs Acqua & Sapone - Futsal
19:46 - Race 9 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
19:49 - 7.49 Doncaster EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
19:52 - 7.52 Nottingham EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
19:52 - Race 8 Naples Fort Meyers - Greyhounds
19:54 - 7.54 Romford EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
19:54 - Race 5 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
19:57 - 7.57 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:59 - 7.59 Youghal EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
19:59 - Race 8 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:00 - 8.00 Newcastle (Race 7) - Horse Racing
20:00 - Crotone v Pescara - Soccer
20:00 - Huesca v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
20:00 - Race 6 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
20:02 - Race 7 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
20:03 - Race 10 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
20:04 - Race 6 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
20:06 - 8.06 Doncaster EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
20:08 - 8.08 Nottingham EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
20:11 - 8.11 Romford EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
20:13 - 8.13 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
20:15 - CD Aves v Benfica - Soccer
20:16 - 8.16 Youghal EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
20:16 - Race 9 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:20 - Race 11 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
20:21 - 8.21 Doncaster EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
20:23 - 8.23 Nottingham EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
20:25 - Race 6 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
20:27 - 8.27 Romford EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
20:29 - 8.29 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
20:30 - Gerardo L Villasenor vs Daniel Nguyen - Tennis
20:30 - Race 1 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
20:30 - Race 7 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
20:32 - 8.32 Youghal EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
20:33 - Race 10 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:33 - Race 7 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
20:34 - Race 8 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
20:37 - 8.37 Nottingham EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
20:37 - Race 12 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
20:38 - 8.38 Doncaster EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
20:42 - 8.42 Romford EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
20:44 - 8.44 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
20:45 - Race 1 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
20:48 - 8.48 Youghal EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
20:50 - Race 11 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:51 - 8.51 Nottingham EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
20:53 - 8.53 Doncaster EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
20:54 - Race 13 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
20:56 - Race 7 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
20:57 - 8.57 Romford EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
20:59 - 8.59 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
21:00 - Dusan Lajovic vs Cameron Norrie - Tennis
21:00 - Facundo Mena vs Marc-Andrea Huesler - Tennis
21:00 - Gonzalo Escobar vs Renta Tokuda - Tennis
21:00 - Guido Andreozzi vs Hugo Dellien - Tennis
21:00 - Race 2 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
21:00 - Race 8 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
21:02 - Race 8 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
21:03 - 9.03 Youghal EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
21:06 - 9.06 Nottingham EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
21:07 - Race 12 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
21:07 - Race 9 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
21:08 - 9.08 Doncaster EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
21:11 - Race 14 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
21:14 - 9.14 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
21:16 - 9.16 Romford EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
21:18 - Race 2 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
21:21 - 9.21 Youghal EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
21:22 - 9.22 Nottingham EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
21:24 - Race 13 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
21:26 - 9.26 Doncaster EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
21:27 - Race 8 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
21:28 - Race 15 Derby Lane - Greyhounds
21:30 - John-Patrick Smith / Jordan Thompson vs Paolo Lorenzi / Andreas Seppi - Tennis
21:30 - Race 9 Laurel Park - US Horse Racing
21:31 - Race 9 Mahoning Valley - US Horse Racing
21:32 - 9.32 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
21:35 - Race 3 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
21:40 - 9.40 Nottingham EVE (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
21:40 - Race 10 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
21:41 - Race 14 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
21:45 - Club General Diaz v Deportivo Capiata - Soccer
21:50 - Race 3 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
21:58 - Race 15 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
21:58 - Race 9 Aqueduct - US Horse Racing
22:00 - Argentinos Jrs v Estudiantes LP - Soccer
22:00 - Felix Auger Aliassime vs Fabio Fognini - Tennis
22:04 - Race 4 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
22:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
22:13 - Race 11 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
22:21 - Race 4 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
22:30 - Elias Ymer vs Juan Ignacio Londero - Tennis
22:34 - Race 5 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
22:43 - Race 12 Gulfstream - US Horse Racing
22:50 - Race 5 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
23:00 - Lloyd Harris vs Darian King - Tennis
23:05 - Race 6 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
23:25 - Race 6 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
23:30 - Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Taro Daniel - Tennis
23:41 - Race 7 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
23:45 - Nacional Asuncion v Sol de America - Soccer
23:58 - Race 7 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing


More Live Stream
21-Feb - 00:00 - Boca Juniors v Atlético Tucumán - Soccer
22-Feb - 00:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:05 - MIN Wild @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:05 - OTT Senators @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:05 - SJ Sharks @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:05 - WAS Capitals @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:05 - MIA Heat @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
22-Feb - 00:05 - PHX Suns @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
20-Feb - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 00:05 - NY Rangers @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 00:05 - PIT Penguins @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 00:05 - TB Lightning @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:10 - Colon v Banfield - Soccer
19-Feb - 00:10 - Racing Club v Godoy Cruz - Soccer
23-Feb - 00:10 - Lanus v Rosario Central - Soccer
19-Feb - 00:13 - Race 8 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
19-Feb - 00:15 - Independiente del Valle v Tecnico Universitario - Soccer
19-Feb - 00:29 - Race 8 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
19-Feb - 00:30 - Steven Diez vs Victor Estrella Burgos - Tennis
22-Feb - 00:35 - BUF Sabres @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 00:35 - CHI Blackhawks @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:35 - COL Avalanche @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:35 - MIN Wild @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:35 - PHI Flyers @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 00:35 - POR Trail Blazers @ BKN Nets - Basketball
20-Feb - 00:35 - CLB Blue Jackets @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 00:35 - TB Lightning @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 00:45 - Race 9 Santa Anita - US Horse Racing
21-Feb - 01:00 - Atletico Pantoja v New York Red Bulls - Soccer
21-Feb - 01:00 - CD Marathon v Santos Laguna - Soccer
20-Feb - 01:00 - Deportivo Saprissa v Tigres UANL - Soccer
20-Feb - 01:00 - CA Independiente de la Chorrera v Toronto FC - Soccer
19-Feb - 01:00 - Race 9 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
22-Feb - 01:00 - Sporting Kansas City v Toluca - Soccer
19-Feb - 01:00 - Daria Lopatetska vs Moyuka Uchijima - Tennis
20-Feb - 01:00 - Independiente FC v Toronto FC - Soccer
19-Feb - 01:00 - Miyabi Inoue vs Kyoka Okamura - Tennis
19-Feb - 01:00 - Nick Kyrgios vs John Millman - Tennis
22-Feb - 01:05 - LA Kings @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 01:05 - ANA Ducks @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 01:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 01:35 - STL Blues @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 01:35 - WIN Jets @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 01:35 - NAS Predators @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 01:35 - OTT Senators @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 02:00 - Lucas Gomez vs Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Tennis
19-Feb - 02:00 - Mary Ann Liu vs Haruna Arakawa - Tennis
19-Feb - 02:00 - Taylah Lawless vs Bojana Marinkov - Tennis
23-Feb - 02:05 - ANA Ducks @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 02:05 - NY Islanders @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 02:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 02:05 - VGS Golden Knights @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 02:30 - Race 1 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 02:30 - Eri Hozumi vs Nagi Hanatani - Tennis
19-Feb - 02:30 - Robu Kajitani vs Akiko Omae - Tennis
21-Feb - 02:35 - NY Islanders @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 03:00 - Alianza FC San Salvador v Monterrey - Soccer
22-Feb - 03:00 - Herediano v Atlanta United - Soccer
19-Feb - 03:00 - Race 2 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 03:00 - Denis Yevseyev vs Yan Bai - Tennis
19-Feb - 03:00 - Gastao Elias vs Ivan Gakhov - Tennis
19-Feb - 03:00 - Gianluca Mager vs Yunseong Chung - Tennis
20-Feb - 03:00 - Guastatoya v Houston Dynamo - Soccer
22-Feb - 03:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 03:05 - BOS Bruins @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 03:05 - WIN Jets @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 03:05 - BOS Bruins @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 03:30 - Race 3 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 03:30 - Aiko Yoshitomi vs Giorgie Jones - Tennis
19-Feb - 03:30 - Haine Ogata vs Olivia Gadecki - Tennis
22-Feb - 03:35 - HOU Rockets @ LA Lakers - Basketball
22-Feb - 03:35 - SAC Kings @ GS Warriors - Basketball
19-Feb - 03:35 - WAS Capitals @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 04:00 - Ylena In-Albon vs Risa Ozaki - Tennis
19-Feb - 04:00 - Race 4 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 04:00 - Ayano Shimizu vs Miharu Imanishi - Tennis
19-Feb - 04:30 - Tobias Kamke vs Zhe Li - Tennis
19-Feb - 04:30 - Race 5 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 04:30 - Jose Rubin Statham vs Dimitar Kuzmanov - Tennis
19-Feb - 04:30 - Sasi Kumar Mukund vs Kevin King - Tennis
24-Feb - 05:00 - Ansan Rush&Cash vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
23-Feb - 05:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Kepco Vixtorm - Volleyball
19-Feb - 05:00 - Metallurg AMT Women vs Taraz Women - Volleyball
19-Feb - 05:00 - Race 6 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 05:00 - Jennifer Elie / Irina Ramialison v Zara Brankovic / Bojana Marinkov - Tennis
19-Feb - 05:00 - Tamara Bajagic / Amelia Stuart vs Mary Ann Liu / Miranda Poile - Tennis
19-Feb - 05:30 - Race 7 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 05:30 - Fang Ying Xun vs Naho Sato - Tennis
19-Feb - 05:30 - Naiktha Bains vs Junri Namigata - Tennis
19-Feb - 06:00 - Pavlodar vs Mangystau - Volleyball
19-Feb - 06:00 - Race 8 Seymour - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 06:00 - JC Aragone vs Tatsuma Ito - Tennis
19-Feb - 06:00 - Kaichi Uchida vs Marc Polmans - Tennis
19-Feb - 06:00 - Thiemo De Bakker vs Janko Tipsarevic - Tennis
19-Feb - 06:04 - Race 4 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 06:16 - Race 6 Horsham - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 06:24 - Race 5 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 06:30 - Race 8 Wyong - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 06:30 - Kurumi Nara / Tamarine Tanasugarn vs Olivia Tjandramulia / Xiaodi You - Tennis
19-Feb - 06:34 - Race 7 Horsham - Greyhounds
23-Feb - 06:35 - Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC - Soccer
19-Feb - 06:42 - Race 6 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 06:59 - Race 7 Geelong - Greyhounds
23-Feb - 07:00 - Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 07:00 - KGC Women vs Hyundai Women - Volleyball
19-Feb - 07:00 - Hiroko Kuwata vs Fangzhou Liu - Tennis
19-Feb - 07:11 - Race 9 Horsham - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 07:19 - Race 8 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 07:30 - Shandong Luneng v Ha Noi FC - Soccer
19-Feb - 07:30 - Alejandro D-Fokina vs Duckhee Lee - Tennis
19-Feb - 07:30 - Di Wu vs Yuichi Sugita - Tennis
19-Feb - 07:30 - Saketh Myneni vs James Duckworth - Tennis
19-Feb - 07:31 - Race 10 Horsham - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 07:39 - Race 9 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 07:45 - Race 1 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 07:54 - Race 10 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 08:00 - Jules Rolland vs Sanil Shetty - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 08:05 - Race 2 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 08:12 - Race 11 Geelong - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 08:24 - Race 3 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 08:30 - VC Altai vs Esil - Volleyball
20-Feb - 08:30 - Julien Scheiwiller / Jenjira Stadelmann vs Melker Z-Bexell / Tilda Sjoo - Badminton
19-Feb - 08:36 - Race 1 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 08:40 - Jens Schabacker vs Andy Pereira - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 08:44 - Race 4 Warragul - Greyhounds
22-Feb - 08:50 - Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar - Soccer
23-Feb - 08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
19-Feb - 08:55 - Race 2 Townsville - Greyhounds
20-Feb - 09:00 - Ivan Rusev vs David Kim - Badminton
20-Feb - 09:00 - Mikkel Enghoj vs Shifeng Li - Badminton
19-Feb - 09:00 - Mao-Xin Gong / Ze Zhang vs David Perez Sanz / Oriol Roca Batalla - Tennis
19-Feb - 09:00 - N.Sriram Balaji / Arjun Kadhe vs Enrique Lopez-Perez / Hiroki Moriya - Tennis
19-Feb - 09:00 - Stephane Robert vs Viktor Troicki - Tennis
19-Feb - 09:05 - Race 5 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 09:12 - Race 3 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 09:20 - Jiri Martinko vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 09:24 - Race 6 Warragul - Greyhounds
20-Feb - 09:30 - Amur Khabarovsk vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 09:30 - Hannes Gerberich vs Yoshitaka Ogura - Badminton
20-Feb - 09:30 - Julien Carraggi vs Alvaro Vazquez - Badminton
19-Feb - 09:35 - Race 4 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 09:42 - Race 7 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 09:53 - Race 5 Townsville - Greyhounds
20-Feb - 10:00 - Andrey Parakhodin vs Tobias Kuenzi - Badminton
20-Feb - 10:00 - Dmitrii Riabov vs Rowan Scheurkogel - Badminton
20-Feb - 10:00 - Galatasaray vs Arhavi Bld - Volleyball
20-Feb - 10:00 - GS Caltex Seoul Women vs KGC Women - Volleyball
20-Feb - 10:00 - Hyundai Women vs IBK Altos Women - Volleyball
19-Feb - 10:00 - Kashima Antlers v Newcastle Jets - Soccer
22-Feb - 10:00 - Samsung Bluefangs vs Korean Air Jumbos - Volleyball
21-Feb - 10:00 - Woori Card Wibee vs KB Stars - Volleyball
19-Feb - 10:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Chiangrai Utd - Soccer
19-Feb - 10:00 - Kepco Vixtorm vs Samsung Bluefangs - Volleyball
19-Feb - 10:00 - Frane Kojic vs Sanil Shetty - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 10:05 - Race 8 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 10:10 - 10.10 Vaal (SA) (Race 1) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 10:14 - Race 6 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 10:25 - Race 9 Warragul - Greyhounds
20-Feb - 10:30 - Max Weisskirchen vs Daniel Nikolov - Badminton
19-Feb - 10:30 - Taraz vs Atyrau - Volleyball
19-Feb - 10:30 - Ulsan Hyundai v Perak - Soccer
20-Feb - 10:30 - Ditlev Jaeger Holm vs Kyrylo Leonov - Badminton
19-Feb - 10:38 - Race 7 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 10:40 - 10.40 Vaal (SA) (Race 2) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 10:40 - Daniel Gorak vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 10:44 - Race 10 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 10:52 - Race 3 Mandurah - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 10:55 - 10.55 Fontainebleau (Race 1) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 10:58 - Race 8 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 11:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 vs CSKA Moscow Junior - Basketball
24-Feb - 11:00 - Roseto vs Udine - Basketball
20-Feb - 11:00 - Adi Pratama vs B. R. Sankeerth - Badminton
24-Feb - 11:00 - Leganes v Valencia - Soccer
20-Feb - 11:00 - Yonathan Levit vs Ilya Kamyshenkov - Badminton
24-Feb - 11:00 - Sporting Gijon v Rayo Majadahonda - Soccer
19-Feb - 11:08 - Race 11 Warragul - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 11:10 - 11.10 Vaal (SA) (Race 3) - Horse Racing
24-Feb - 11:15 - ADO Den Haag v Ajax - Soccer
19-Feb - 11:18 - Race 9 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 11:20 - Jules Rolland vs Jiri Martinko - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 11:25 - 11.25 Fontainebleau (Race 2) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 11:29 - Race 12 Warragul - Greyhounds
20-Feb - 11:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 11:30 - Freya Redfearn vs Ksenia Evgenova - Badminton
20-Feb - 11:30 - Tanvi Lad vs Reka Madarasz - Badminton
24-Feb - 11:30 - Sampdoria v Cagliari - Soccer
19-Feb - 11:37 - Race 10 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 11:40 - 11.40 Vaal (SA) (Race 4) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 11:52 - Race 6 Mandurah - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 11:55 - 11.55 Fontainebleau (Race 3) - Horse Racing
23-Feb - 12:00 - Bochum v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - Cologne v Sandhausen - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - Darmstadt v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Tatabanya vs TSV Hannover Burgdorf - Handball
23-Feb - 12:00 - Getafe v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
20-Feb - 12:00 - Ayla Huser vs Elena Komendrovskaja - Badminton
20-Feb - 12:00 - Manlin Yang vs Iben Bergstein - Badminton
23-Feb - 12:00 - St Pauli v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
19-Feb - 12:00 - Jens Schabacker vs Daniel Gorak - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 12:01 - Race 11 Townsville - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 12:07 - Race 7 Mandurah - Greyhounds
24-Feb - 12:15 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
19-Feb - 12:15 - 12.15 Vaal (SA) (Race 5) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 12:22 - Race 8 Mandurah - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 12:25 - 12.25 Fontainebleau (Race 4) - Horse Racing
22-Feb - 12:30 - Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Singapore Slingers - Basketball
23-Feb - 12:30 - København Women vs ZRK Buducnost Women - Handball
19-Feb - 12:30 - Burevestnik vs TNK Kazchrome - Volleyball
20-Feb - 12:30 - Marie Batomene vs Line Christophersen - Badminton
20-Feb - 12:30 - Petra Polanc vs Jenjira Stadelmann - Badminton
19-Feb - 12:38 - Race 9 Mandurah - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 12:40 - Frane Kojic vs Andy Pereira - Table Tennis
19-Feb - 12:50 - 12.50 Vaal (SA) (Race 6) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 12:54 - Race 10 Mandurah - Greyhounds
24-Feb - 13:00 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 13:00 - Maja Pavlinic vs Monika Szoke - Badminton
20-Feb - 13:00 - Yaelle Hoyaux vs Maria Ulitina - Badminton
19-Feb - 13:02 - 1.02 Fontainebleau (Race 5) - Horse Racing
19-Feb - 13:15 - Race 11 Mandurah - Greyhounds
19-Feb - 13:25 - 1.25 Vaal (SA) (Race 7) - Horse Racing
24-Feb - 13:30 - Anderlecht v Club Brugge - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - FC Emmen v Vitesse - Soccer
23-Feb - 13:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - Hartberg v St Polten - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - PSV v Feyenoord - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - SV Mattersburg v SK Sturm Graz - Soccer
19-Feb - 13:37 - 1.37 Fontainebleau (Race 6) - Horse Racing
20-Feb - 14:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs AK Bars Kazan - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 14:00 - Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Eczacibasi Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 14:00 - Bologna v Juventus - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Brest Women vs HC Odense Women - Handball
24-Feb - 14:00 - Chievo v Genoa - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - KS Azoty Pulawy vs BM Granollers - Handball
24-Feb - 14:00 - THW Kiel vs GOG - Handball
23-Feb - 14:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - MFK Karvina v FK Teplice - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Nantes v Bordeaux - Soccer
20-Feb - 14:00 - Northeast United v Pune City - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Sassuolo v Spal - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Torino v Atalanta - Soccer
19-Feb - 14:00 - Yugra Samotlor vs Belogorie Belgorod - Volleyball
23-Feb - 14:30 - Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Wolfsburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:30 - Hannover 96 v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - Mainz v Schalke - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - SC Freiburg v Augsburg - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:45 - Balatonfuredi KSE vs Saint Raphael - Handball
24-Feb - 15:00 - Almeria v Cordoba - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Astra Giurgiu v AFC Hermannstadt - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:00 - Al Gharafa v Zob Ahan - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:00 - Al Nasr SC v Pakhtakor Tashkent - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:00 - Al-Nassr Riyadh v AGMK - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:00 - Al-Rayyan SC v Saipa Karadj - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:00 - HJK Helsinki v FC Honka - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Thun v Grasshoppers - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Zurich v Lucerne - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Hearts v St Mirren - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Livingston v Kilmarnock - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Lugano v Young Boys - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - St Johnstone v Aberdeen - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:00 - Fenerbahce vs Ziraat Bankasi - Volleyball
24-Feb - 15:15 - Atletico Madrid v Villarreal - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:15 - Sevilla v Barcelona - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 15:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 15:30 - Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt - Soccer
19-Feb - 15:30 - HC Meshkov Brest vs RK Vojvodina - Handball
24-Feb - 15:45 - Willem II v AZ - Soccer
20-Feb - 16:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:00 - Fenerbahce Women vs Dinamo Moscow Women - Volleyball
20-Feb - 16:00 - Maritza Plovdiv Women vs Beziers Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - HC Motor vs Skjern Håndbold - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - RK Celje vs PSG Handball - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - RK Zagreb vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Veszprem vs Meshkov Brest - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Brescia Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - Volleyball
23-Feb - 16:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Club Italia Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Filottrano Women vs Bergamo Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Firenze Women vs Cuneo Women - Volleyball
20-Feb - 16:00 - Jeffrey Lam / Wing Ki Vincent Wong vs Christopher Grimley / Matthew Grimley - Badminton
20-Feb - 16:00 - Jeffrey Lam / Vincent H S Wong vs Christopher Grimley / Matthew Grimley - Badminton
23-Feb - 16:00 - Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - PSG v Nimes - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rapid Vienna v FC Salzburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rennes v Marseille - Soccer
21-Feb - 16:00 - Karachi Kings vs Peshawar Zalmi - Cricket
20-Feb - 16:00 - Multan Sultans vs Quetta Gladiators - Cricket
19-Feb - 16:20 - Litvinov vs Trinec - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 16:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:30 - Jokerit vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 16:30 - Karlovy Vary vs HC Kometa Brno - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 16:30 - Plzen vs Zlín - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 16:30 - Vitkovice vs Pirati Chomutov - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 16:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs Dynamo Pardubice - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 16:30 - Nantes vs Pick Szeged - Handball
20-Feb - 16:30 - Andrei Adistia / Adi Pratama vs Ao Yuan / Bowei Zhou - Badminton
23-Feb - 16:30 - Kriens v Servette - Soccer
20-Feb - 16:30 - Julie Finne Ipsen / Claudia Paredes vs Wei Wu / Manlin Yang - Badminton
19-Feb - 16:30 - HPK Women vs Dinamo Kazan Women - Volleyball
19-Feb - 17:00 - Dynamo Pardubice vs BK Mlada Boleslav - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 17:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 17:00 - Liberec vs Karlovy Vary - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 17:00 - HC Olomouc vs Liberec - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 17:00 - Mountfield HK vs Litvinov - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 17:00 - Assigeco Piacenza vs Baltur Cento - Basketball
19-Feb - 17:00 - Virtus Roma vs Capo D\'Orlando - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Capo D\'Orlando vs Casale Monferrato - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Forli vs Ferrara - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Fortitudo Bologna vs Montegranaro - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Imola vs Cagliari - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Jesi vs Treviso - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Leonis Roma vs Bergamo - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Mantovana vs Ravenna - Basketball
22-Feb - 17:00 - Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Tortona vs Virtus Cassino - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Treviglio vs Mens Sana Siena - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
20-Feb - 17:00 - Valka/Valga v BK Jekabpils - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Eupen v Zulte-Waregem - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Castellana Grotte vs Andreoli Latina - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Modena vs Vibo Valentia - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Monza vs Perugia - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Ravenna vs Sora - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Siena vs Lube Civitanova - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Genk v Antwerp - Soccer
20-Feb - 17:00 - VCO Berlin vs TV Rottenburg - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Verona vs Milan - Volleyball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Gimnastic v Cadiz - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Lugo v Elche - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Parma v Napoli - Soccer
22-Feb - 17:00 - Slovan Liberec v Dukla Praha - Soccer
21-Feb - 17:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
19-Feb - 17:00 - Liepajas vs Valmiera - Basketball
19-Feb - 17:00 - Budowlani Lodz Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
22-Feb - 17:15 - Darussafaka vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:15 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
19-Feb - 17:30 - Sparta Praha vs HC Olomouc - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 17:30 - CSM Bucharesti Women vs Chemik Police Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:30 - Boavista v Rio Ave - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - CD Alaves v Celta Vigo - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - FC Chiasso v Winterthur - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - FC Utrecht v Excelsior - Soccer
19-Feb - 17:30 - United Volleys vs VfB Friedrichshafen - Volleyball
23-Feb - 17:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Nurnberg - Soccer
22-Feb - 17:30 - Greuther Furth v Heidenheim - Soccer
22-Feb - 17:30 - Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
21-Feb - 17:30 - Anadolu Efes vs Olympiacos - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:30 - Valladolid v Real Betis - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:45 - Team Tvis Holstebro vs FC Porto - Handball
20-Feb - 18:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 18:00 - EHC München vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Örebro HK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Rögle BK vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:00 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs VIVE Kielce - Handball
22-Feb - 18:00 - AaB v Sonderjyske - Soccer
22-Feb - 18:00 - ACS Sepsi v Viitorul Constanta - Soccer
20-Feb - 18:00 - MTV Stuttgart Women vs Vakifbank Women - Volleyball
22-Feb - 18:00 - Zalgiris vs Buducnost - Basketball
20-Feb - 18:00 - Bordeaux v Guingamp - Soccer
20-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs Alingsås HK - Handball
23-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs HC Vardar - Handball
24-Feb - 18:00 - Montpellier vs FC Barcelona - Handball
23-Feb - 18:00 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v CFR Cluj - Soccer
22-Feb - 18:00 - Dijon v St Etienne - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:00 - FC Sion v St Gallen - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Basel - Soccer
21-Feb - 18:00 - Brynäs IF vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 18:00 - Frölunda HC vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 18:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Luleå Hockey - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 18:00 - Timrå IK vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
21-Feb - 18:00 - TSV Hannover Burgdorf vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
22-Feb - 18:10 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v Wiener Neustadt - Soccer
22-Feb - 18:10 - FC Liefering v SV Horn - Soccer
22-Feb - 18:10 - FK Austria Vienna II v SV Kapfenberg - Soccer
22-Feb - 18:10 - Floridsdorfer AC v SKU Amstetten - Soccer
22-Feb - 18:10 - SV Lafnitz v WSG Swarovski Wattens - Soccer
19-Feb - 18:30 - Adler Mannheim vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - Adler Mannheim vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
20-Feb - 18:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - Kölner Haie vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
19-Feb - 18:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
22-Feb - 18:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Iserlohn Roosters - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 18:30 - BM Logroño La Rioja vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
23-Feb - 18:30 - FTC Women vs Thüringer HC Women - Handball
23-Feb - 18:30 - RK Nexe vs HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - Handball
20-Feb - 18:30 - Berlin Volleys vs Alpenvolleys Haching - Volleyball
22-Feb - 18:30 - LASK Linz v FK Austria Vienna - Soccer
19-Feb - 18:30 - Schweriner Women vs LKS Lodz Women - Volleyball
20-Feb - 18:30 - Winterthur v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:45 - Fortuna Sittard v Heerenveen - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:45 - PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Alcorcon v Las Palmas - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Amiens v Nice - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - Panathinaikos vs Khimki Moscow Region - Basketball
22-Feb - 19:00 - Braga v Belenenses - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Cercle Brugge v KV Oostende - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Extremadura v Numancia - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - FC Den Bosch v Maastricht - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - FC Twente v FC Eindhoven - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Guingamp v Angers - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:00 - Maritimo v Sporting - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - NEC v Almere City FC - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - RKC v FC Volendam - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Sint-Truidense v Charleroi - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - Telstar v Ajax Reserves - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - VVV v Heracles - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Waasland-Beveren v KV Kortrijk - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:00 - Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
19-Feb - 19:00 - Ajaccio vs Tourcoing - Volleyball
19-Feb - 19:00 - AS Cannes vs Toulouse - Volleyball
19-Feb - 19:00 - Chaumont vs Nice - Volleyball
19-Feb - 19:00 - Poitiers vs Rennes - Volleyball
19-Feb - 19:00 - Tours vs Nantes - Volleyball
21-Feb - 19:10 - Gerwyn Price vs James Wade - Darts
22-Feb - 19:30 - AC Milan v Empoli - Soccer
20-Feb - 19:30 - Mantovana vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
20-Feb - 19:30 - Scandicci Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
22-Feb - 19:30 - Real Rieti vs Pesarofano - Futsal
24-Feb - 19:30 - Fiorentina v Inter Milan - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:30 - Monza Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
23-Feb - 19:30 - Scandicci Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - Volleyball
23-Feb - 19:30 - Frosinone v Roma - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:30 - Gent v Standard Liege - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:30 - Korona Kielce v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:30 - Osasuna v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:30 - Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart - Soccer
21-Feb - 19:45 - Steve Lennon vs Peter Wright - Darts
20-Feb - 19:45 - Toulouse vs PSG Handball - Handball
23-Feb - 19:45 - Athletic Bilbao v Eibar - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:45 - Verona vs Bakery Piacenza - Basketball
21-Feb - 19:45 - Montpellier vs Chambery Savoie - Handball
22-Feb - 19:45 - Cork City v Waterford FC - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:45 - Dundee v Hibernian - Soccer
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
24-Feb - 19:45 - Levante v Real Madrid - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:45 - NAC v FC Groningen - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:45 - Sligo Rovers v St Patricks - Soccer
22-Feb - 19:45 - UCD v Bohemians Dublin - Soccer
21-Feb - 19:45 - Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Basketball
22-Feb - 20:00 - Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
22-Feb - 20:00 - Espanyol v Huesca - Soccer
20-Feb - 20:00 - PSG v Montpellier - Soccer
22-Feb - 20:00 - Finn Harps v Dundalk - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:00 - Monaco v Lyon - Soccer
22-Feb - 20:00 - Shamrock Rovers v Derry City - Soccer
22-Feb - 20:00 - Tenerife v Mallorca - Soccer
21-Feb - 20:00 - Barcelona vs Baskonia - Basketball
23-Feb - 20:10 - Godoy Cruz v Velez Sarsfield - Soccer
23-Feb - 20:10 - Huracan v Union Santa Fe - Soccer
21-Feb - 20:30 - Michael van Gerwen vs Rob Cross - Darts
21-Feb - 21:15 - Michael Smith vs Daryl Gurney - Darts
25-Feb - 21:15 - Benfica v Chaves - Soccer
22-Feb - 21:15 - Tondela v FC Porto - Soccer
21-Feb - 22:00 - Mensur Suljovic vs Raymond van Barneveld - Darts
23-Feb - 22:20 - Belgrano v San Lorenzo - Soccer

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.