Live Stream: Suwon FC v Gwangju FC in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:05 - FLA Panthers @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
00:05 - NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
00:05 - NY Rangers @ NY Islanders - Ice Hockey
00:05 - TB Lightning @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
00:15 - Olimpia vs Quimsa - Basketball
00:35 - DET Red Wings @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
01:05 - GS Warriors @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
01:05 - VAN Canucks @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
01:30 - Peru v Ecuador - Soccer
02:05 - ATL Hawks @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
02:05 - MON Canadiens @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
02:05 - NAS Predators @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
03:35 - SA Spurs @ LA Clippers - Basketball
03:35 - TOR Maple Leafs @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
06:50 - New Zealand Breakers vs Melbourne United - Basketball
07:00 - Mobis Phoebus vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
08:30 - Melbourne City Women v Melbourne Victory Women - Soccer
10:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Korean Air Jumbos - Volleyball
10:30 - Busan Sonicboom vs Changwon Sakers - Basketball
11:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Qingdao Eagles - Basketball
11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Guangzhou Long-Lions - Basketball
11:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Sichuan Blue Whales - Basketball
11:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Shenzhen Leopards - Basketball
11:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Basketball
12:00 - Zhuhai Wolf Warriors vs Hong Kong Eastern - Basketball
12:30 - Laos v Myanmar - Soccer
12:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
12:30 - Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Dynamo Moscow Women - Volleyball
12:30 - Vietnam v Malaysia - Soccer
13:30 - Barys Astana vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Thy Women - Volleyball
16:00 - Egypt v Tunisia - Soccer
16:00 - Greece U21 v Austria U21 - Soccer
16:00 - Trinec vs HC Kometa Brno - Ice Hockey
16:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec - Ice Hockey
16:30 - HC Sochi vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Karlovy Vary vs Mountfield HK - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs Sparta Praha - Ice Hockey
16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Zlín vs Vitkovice - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Dynamo Pardubice vs Plzen - Ice Hockey
17:00 - HC Olomouc vs Litvinov - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Poland U21 v Portugal U21 - Soccer
17:30 - Anadolu Efes vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
18:00 - Önnereds HK vs Redbergslids IK - Handball
18:00 - Lugi HF vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
18:00 - Ystads IF HF vs Alingsås HK - Handball
18:00 - Zalgiris vs Barcelona - Basketball
18:30 - Adler Mannheim vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Grindavik vs Njardvik - Basketball
18:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
19:00 - Morocco v Cameroon - Soccer
19:30 - Bayern Munich vs CSKA Moscow - Basketball
19:30 - Braunschweig vs Mitteldeutscher - Basketball
19:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Leicester Riders - Basketball
19:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Cheshire Phoenix - Basketball
19:30 - Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
19:30 - Worcester Wolves vs London Lions - Basketball
19:45 - Gloucester v Leicester - Rugby Union
19:45 - Harlequins v Newcastle Falcons - Rugby Union
19:45 - Queen\'s Park v Connah\'s Quay - Soccer
20:00 - Brazil v Uruguay - Soccer
20:00 - England Women vs South Africa Women - Cricket
20:00 - Gran Canaria vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Basketball
20:00 - Las Palmas v Granada - Soccer
20:15 - Stjarnan vs Tindastoll - Basketball


More Live Stream
17-Nov - 00:00 - Argentina v Mexico - Soccer
17-Nov - 00:00 - Windies Women vs Sri Lanka Women - Cricket
19-Nov - 00:00 - South Africa Women vs Bangladesh Women - Cricket
17-Nov - 00:05 - BKN Nets @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
17-Nov - 00:05 - MIA Heat @ IND Pacers - Basketball
17-Nov - 00:05 - TOR Raptors @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
17-Nov - 00:05 - UTA Jazz @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
18-Nov - 00:05 - ATL Hawks @ IND Pacers - Basketball
18-Nov - 00:05 - DEN Nuggets @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
18-Nov - 00:05 - LA Lakers @ ORL Magic - Basketball
18-Nov - 00:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 00:05 - PHI 76ers @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
18-Nov - 00:05 - FLA Panthers @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 00:05 - PIT Penguins @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 00:35 - UTA Jazz @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
17-Nov - 01:05 - BOS Bruins @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 01:05 - BUF Sabres @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 01:05 - NY Knicks @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
17-Nov - 01:05 - POR Trail Blazers @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
17-Nov - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
18-Nov - 01:05 - BOS Bruins @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
18-Nov - 01:05 - LA Kings @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 01:05 - TOR Raptors @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
17-Nov - 01:35 - LA Kings @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 01:35 - GS Warriors @ DAL Mavericks - Basketball
17-Nov - 02:05 - WAS Capitals @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 02:05 - OKC Thunder @ PHX Suns - Basketball
17-Nov - 02:35 - CHI Bulls @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
17-Nov - 03:05 - STL Blues @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 03:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 03:05 - EDM Oilers @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 03:35 - STL Blues @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 03:50 - Adelaide 36ers vs Illawarra Hawks - Basketball
18-Nov - 03:50 - Melbourne United vs Brisbane Bullets - Basketball
17-Nov - 05:00 - Albirex Niigata v Renofa Yamaguchi - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - FC Gifu v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Tochigi SC - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Kyoto Sanga FC - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Machida Zelvia v Tokyo Verdy - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Oita - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Roasso Kumamoto v Ehime FC - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Ventforet Kofu v Yokohama FC - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Mito Hollyhock - Soccer
17-Nov - 05:00 - Woori Card Hansae vs Ansan Rush&Cash - Volleyball
18-Nov - 06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Dongbu Promy - Basketball
18-Nov - 06:00 - Changwon Sakers vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
17-Nov - 06:00 - Dongbu Promy vs KCC Egis - Basketball
17-Nov - 06:00 - Seoul Thunders vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
18-Nov - 06:20 - Sydney Kings vs New Zealand Breakers - Basketball
17-Nov - 07:00 - IBK Altos Women vs Korea Expressway Women - Volleyball
19-Nov - 07:30 - Jens Schabacker vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 08:00 - Mobis Phoebus vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
17-Nov - 08:00 - Anyang KGC vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
17-Nov - 08:00 - Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Macau Black Bears - Basketball
19-Nov - 08:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Rodrigo Tapia - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 08:30 - Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra FC Women - Soccer
17-Nov - 08:50 - Australia v South Korea - Soccer
19-Nov - 08:50 - Valerij Rakov vs Petr David - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 08:50 - Cairns Taipans vs Perth Wildcats - Basketball
19-Nov - 09:00 - Montenegro U19 v Russia U19 - Soccer
19-Nov - 09:30 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Jakub Kosowski - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 10:00 - Saigon Heat vs CLS Knights Surabaya - Basketball
17-Nov - 10:00 - Israel U19 v Liechtenstein U19 - Soccer
17-Nov - 10:00 - Sakarya vs Tofas - Basketball
19-Nov - 10:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Fedor Kuzmin - Table Tennis
19-Nov - 10:50 - Valerij Rakov vs Rodrigo Tapia - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 11:00 - Biella vs Scafati - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:00 - Vanoli Cremona vs Varese - Basketball
17-Nov - 11:00 - Fenerbahce Women vs Galatasaray Women - Volleyball
17-Nov - 11:30 - Thailand v Indonesia - Soccer
19-Nov - 11:30 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Petr David - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 11:30 - Real Madrid vs Gipuzkoa - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:30 - UCAM Murcia vs Monbus Obradoiro - Basketball
20-Nov - 11:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Basketball
17-Nov - 11:35 - Beijing Ducks vs Jiangsu Dragons - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Shandong Golden Stars - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Fujian Sturgeons - Basketball
17-Nov - 11:35 - Nanjing Monkey King vs Bayi Rockets - Basketball
20-Nov - 11:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Tianjin Gold Lions - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Basketball
20-Nov - 11:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Fujian Sturgeons - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Jilin Northeast Tigers - Basketball
20-Nov - 11:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Liaoning Flying Leopards - Basketball
20-Nov - 11:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - Basketball
18-Nov - 11:45 - Vitoria Setubal v Tondela - Soccer
17-Nov - 12:00 - Fleetwood Town v Walsall - Soccer
17-Nov - 12:00 - Timor Leste v Philippines - Soccer
17-Nov - 12:00 - SK Super Nova v Metta/LU - Soccer
19-Nov - 12:10 - Jakub Kosowski vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 12:15 - Gaziantep vs Besiktas - Basketball
17-Nov - 12:15 - Turk Telekom vs Bahcesehir Koleji - Basketball
17-Nov - 12:30 - Braintree Town v Solihull Moors - Soccer
17-Nov - 12:30 - Aalborg Håndbold vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
18-Nov - 12:30 - TSV GWD Minden vs HSG Wetzlar - Handball
17-Nov - 12:30 - Seychelles v Libya - Soccer
17-Nov - 12:45 - Bath v Worcester Warriors - Rugby Union
17-Nov - 12:45 - Al Wasl SC v Dibba Al Fujairah - Soccer
18-Nov - 12:45 - Naestved IF v Nykobing - Soccer
19-Nov - 12:50 - Jens Schabacker vs Valerij Rakov - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 12:50 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Ittihad Kalba - Soccer
17-Nov - 13:00 - Northampton vs Wasps - Rugby Union
17-Nov - 13:00 - Saracens v Sale Sharks - Rugby Union
17-Nov - 13:00 - South Africa v Nigeria - Soccer
17-Nov - 13:00 - Uganda v Cape Verde Islands - Soccer
17-Nov - 13:00 - Besiktas vs HC Metalurg - Handball
18-Nov - 13:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 13:00 - Rostov-Don Women vs Brest Women - Handball
19-Nov - 13:30 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 13:45 - Färjestads BK vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 13:45 - Skellefteå AIK vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 13:45 - Linköping HC vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 13:45 - Rögle BK vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 14:00 - Dinamo-LO vs Kuzbass Kemerovo - Volleyball
17-Nov - 14:00 - Zenit Kazan vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Volleyball
18-Nov - 14:00 - Jokerit vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 14:00 - Alba Berlin vs Brose Bamberg - Basketball
17-Nov - 14:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 14:00 - Ludwigsburg vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
17-Nov - 14:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 14:00 - Telekom Bonn vs S. Oliver Wurzburg - Basketball
18-Nov - 14:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Tsmoki Minsk - Basketball
18-Nov - 14:30 - Buyukcekmece vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
17-Nov - 14:30 - Thüringer HC Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
17-Nov - 14:30 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs FTC Women - Handball
17-Nov - 15:00 - KMN Dobovec vs Halle-Gooik - Futsal
17-Nov - 15:00 - Luton v Plymouth - Soccer
17-Nov - 15:00 - Zarechye Odintsovo Women vs Dynamo Krasnodar Women - Volleyball
19-Nov - 15:00 - Jakub Kosowski vs Petr David - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 15:00 - India Women vs Australia Women - Cricket
17-Nov - 15:00 - Equatorial Guinea v Senegal - Soccer
17-Nov - 15:00 - Gabon v Mali - Soccer
17-Nov - 15:00 - Malaga v Gimnastic - Soccer
18-Nov - 15:00 - Viborg v Thisted FC - Soccer
18-Nov - 15:00 - Bristol v Exeter Chiefs - Rugby Union
18-Nov - 15:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield Sharks - Basketball
18-Nov - 15:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Kalev/Cramo - Basketball
18-Nov - 15:20 - Nevezis vs Dzukija - Basketball
17-Nov - 15:20 - Juventus vs Prienai - Basketball
18-Nov - 15:20 - Neptunas vs Lietuvos Rytas - Basketball
18-Nov - 15:20 - Zalgiris vs Siauliai - Basketball
17-Nov - 15:30 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Baniyas SC - Soccer
19-Nov - 15:40 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Rodrigo Tapia - Table Tennis
20-Nov - 16:00 - Trinec vs Mountfield HK - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 16:00 - Brescia Women vs Bergamo Women - Volleyball
18-Nov - 16:00 - Chieri Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
18-Nov - 16:00 - Novara Women vs Filottrano Women - Volleyball
18-Nov - 16:00 - Scandicci Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - Volleyball
18-Nov - 16:00 - Baskonia vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
18-Nov - 16:00 - Breogan vs Zaragoza - Basketball
18-Nov - 16:00 - Reggio Emilia vs Avellino - Basketball
17-Nov - 16:00 - Vasco Da Gama vs Corinthians - Basketball
17-Nov - 16:00 - Trinec vs Litvinov - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 16:00 - London Lions vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
17-Nov - 16:00 - BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya - Soccer
18-Nov - 16:15 - Lietkabelis vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - Basketball
19-Nov - 16:20 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Valerij Rakov - Table Tennis
20-Nov - 16:30 - Vitkovice vs HC Olomouc - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 16:30 - Gambia v Benin - Soccer
18-Nov - 16:30 - Hartlepool v Barnet - Soccer
18-Nov - 16:30 - Virtus Bologna vs Torino - Basketball
19-Nov - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 16:30 - Veszprem vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Castellana Grotte vs Perugia - Volleyball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Modena vs Cucine Lube Civitanova - Volleyball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Monza vs Sora - Volleyball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Ravenna vs Latina - Volleyball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Siena vs Milano - Volleyball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Trentino vs Verona - Volleyball
19-Nov - 17:00 - Petr David vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 17:00 - Bakery Piacenza vs Verona - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Baltur Cento vs Assigeco Piacenza - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Bergamo vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Cagliari vs Imola - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Casale Monferrato vs Capo D\'Orlando - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Ferrara vs Forli - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Galatasaray vs Afyon Belediyesi - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Latina Basket vs Agrigento - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Legnano vs Rieti - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Mens Sana Siena vs Treviglio - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Montegranaro vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Treviso vs Jesi - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Udine vs Roseto - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Virtus Cassino vs Tortona - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:00 - Virtus Roma vs Trapani - Basketball
17-Nov - 17:00 - Osasuna v Tenerife - Soccer
18-Nov - 17:00 - Dinamo Sassari vs Pistoia - Basketball
17-Nov - 17:00 - Reus Deportiu v Extremadura - Soccer
17-Nov - 17:00 - Giessen 46ers vs Fraport Skyliners - Basketball
17-Nov - 17:00 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Valencia - Basketball
17-Nov - 17:00 - Joventut vs Fuenlabrada - Basketball
17-Nov - 17:00 - Oldenburg vs Rasta Vechta - Basketball
17-Nov - 17:00 - VIVE Kielce vs Meshkov Brest - Handball
20-Nov - 17:00 - Banvit vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
19-Nov - 17:30 - VEF Riga vs Astana - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Manchester Giants - Basketball
18-Nov - 17:30 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Le Mans - Basketball
19-Nov - 17:30 - SG Flensburg Handewitt vs Rhein Neckar Löwen - Handball
17-Nov - 17:30 - FC Oss v Almere City FC - Soccer
17-Nov - 17:30 - PSV Reserves v AZ Reserves - Soccer
20-Nov - 17:30 - CEZ Nymburk vs Brose Bamberg - Basketball
19-Nov - 17:40 - Jakub Kosowski vs Rodrigo Tapia - Table Tennis
19-Nov - 18:00 - AIK vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
20-Nov - 18:00 - HK Malmö vs Eskilstuna Guif - Handball
20-Nov - 18:00 - Redbergslids IK vs IK Sävehof - Handball
17-Nov - 18:00 - Inter Movistar FS vs FK Vytis - Futsal
17-Nov - 18:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs VfB Friedrichshafen - Volleyball
18-Nov - 18:00 - Brindisi vs Brescia - Basketball
17-Nov - 18:00 - Trieste vs Trento - Basketball
17-Nov - 18:00 - FC Barcelona vs HC Vardar - Handball
17-Nov - 18:00 - ZRK Buducnost Women vs Larvik Women - Handball
17-Nov - 18:05 - TB Lightning @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 18:05 - DAL Stars @ NY Islanders - Ice Hockey
17-Nov - 18:05 - DET Red Wings @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
19-Nov - 18:20 - Jens Schabacker vs Tomasz Tomaszuk - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 18:30 - TV Rottenburg vs Netzhoppers KW - Volleyball
17-Nov - 18:30 - Ademar Leon vs Cocks - Handball
17-Nov - 18:30 - Gyori Eto Women vs Podravka Vegeta Women - Handball
17-Nov - 18:30 - Sporting Clube vs Chekhovskie Medvedi - Handball
17-Nov - 18:45 - Helmond Sport v FC Barkchi - Soccer
17-Nov - 18:45 - FC Dordrecht v FC Eindhoven - Soccer
18-Nov - 19:00 - Parana v Palmeiras - Soccer
19-Nov - 19:00 - Valerij Rakov vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 19:00 - Limoges vs Nanterre - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:00 - Limoges vs JSF Nanterre - Basketball
20-Nov - 19:00 - Antwerp Giants vs AEK - Basketball
20-Nov - 19:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Neptunas - Basketball
20-Nov - 19:00 - Fribourg vs Venezia - Basketball
20-Nov - 19:00 - Hapoel Jerusalem vs Dijon - Basketball
20-Nov - 19:00 - Telekom Bonn vs BK Opava - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - BBC Bayreuth vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - BC Andorra vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - Burgos vs Manresa - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - Real Zaragoza v Mallorca - Soccer
17-Nov - 19:30 - Leicester Riders vs Newcastle Eagles - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - Ravenna vs Mantovana - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - Science City Jena vs Ratiopharm Ulm - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:30 - Spirou Charleroi vs Mons-Hainaut - Basketball
19-Nov - 19:30 - Cantu vs Pesaro - Basketball
20-Nov - 19:30 - Strasbourg vs Oostende - Basketball
19-Nov - 19:40 - Jens Schabacker vs Jakub Kosowski - Table Tennis
17-Nov - 19:45 - Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Volendam - Soccer
19-Nov - 19:45 - Chalons-Reims vs Chalon - Basketball
17-Nov - 19:45 - Oviedo v Sporting Gijon - Soccer
18-Nov - 19:45 - Venezia vs Milano - Basketball
17-Nov - 20:00 - New Zealand Women vs Ireland Women - Cricket
17-Nov - 20:00 - Palestino v Audax Italiano - Soccer
18-Nov - 20:00 - Windies Women vs England Women - Cricket
19-Nov - 20:20 - Petr David vs Jakub Kosowski - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 20:35 - MEM Grizzlies @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
17-Nov - 21:00 - Corinthians v Vasco da Gama - Soccer
19-Nov - 21:00 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Tomasz Tomaszuk - Table Tennis
18-Nov - 22:05 - NJ Devils @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
19-Nov - 23:00 - Obras Sanitarias vs Hispano Americano - Basketball
17-Nov - 23:05 - LA Clippers @ BKN Nets - Basketball
18-Nov - 23:05 - LA Lakers @ MIA Heat - Basketball
18-Nov - 23:05 - NY Knicks @ ORL Magic - Basketball
18-Nov - 23:05 - POR Trail Blazers @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
17-Nov - 23:05 - BUF Sabres @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
18-Nov - 23:05 - MIN Wild @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.