Live Stream: New York City FC v Columbus Crew in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Huracan v Argentinos Jrs - Soccer
00:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ BUF Sabres - Ice Hockey
00:05 - LA Kings @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
00:15 - Instituto de Cordoba vs Franca - Basketball
00:35 - CAR Hurricanes @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
00:35 - TOR Maple Leafs @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
01:05 - EDM Oilers @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
01:05 - FLA Panthers @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
01:05 - LA Lakers @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
01:05 - VAN Canucks @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
01:35 - LA Clippers @ SA Spurs - Basketball
02:35 - CHI Bulls @ ORL Magic - Basketball
03:35 - DAL Mavericks @ PHX Suns - Basketball
03:35 - DAL Stars @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
08:50 - Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory - Soccer
10:00 - Kepco Vixtorm vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Dongbu Promy - Basketball
10:30 - Changwon Sakers vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
10:50 - Perth Wildcats vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
11:00 - UNICS Kazan 2 vs Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Basketball
11:35 - Bayi Rockets vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Basketball
11:35 - Beikong Fly Dragons vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Basketball
11:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Shenzhen Leopards - Basketball
11:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - Basketball
11:35 - Tianjin Gold Lions vs Beijing Ducks - Basketball
12:45 - Ahlial Fujairah v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
12:45 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Wasl SC - Soccer
14:00 - FC Goa v Northeast United - Soccer
15:00 - Beylikduzu Voleybol Ihtisas Women vs Galatasaray Women - Volleyball
15:30 - Al Jazira SC v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
16:00 - Nizhny Novgorod 2 vs CSKA Moscow Junior - Basketball
17:00 - Banik Ostrava v Sigma Olomouc - Soccer
17:00 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Gorica - Soccer
17:00 - Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow - Soccer
17:30 - AIK vs Ystads IF HF - Handball
17:30 - Goztepe v Bursaspor - Soccer
17:30 - Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
17:30 - MSV Duisburg v Hamburg - Soccer
18:00 - CS Concordia Chiajna v CSM Politehnica Iasi - Soccer
18:00 - HIF Karlskrona vs IK Sävehof - Handball
18:00 - Odense BK v AaB - Soccer
18:30 - Adler Mannheim vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
18:30 - EHC München vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
18:30 - UHK Krems vs HSG Graz - Handball
19:00 - Ajaccio GFCA v Le Havre - Soccer
19:00 - Brest v AS Beziers - Soccer
19:00 - Chateauroux v Auxerre - Soccer
19:00 - FC Eindhoven v RKC - Soccer
19:00 - Go Ahead Eagles v FC Den Bosch - Soccer
19:00 - Lorient v Niort - Soccer
19:00 - Portimonense v Vitoria Setubal - Soccer
19:00 - Red Star FC 93 v Sochaux - Soccer
19:00 - Servette v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
19:00 - Sparta Rotterdam v AZ Reserves - Soccer
19:00 - US Orleans 45 v AC Ajaccio - Soccer
19:00 - Willem II v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
19:30 - Bayern Munich vs BC Leixlip Zalgiris - Basketball
19:30 - Bergamo vs Virtus Cassino - Basketball
19:30 - Charleroi v Gent - Soccer
19:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Zaglebie Lubin - Soccer
19:30 - London Lions vs London City Royals - Basketball
19:30 - Nurnberg v Wolfsburg - Soccer
19:30 - Panathinaikos vs Darussafaka - Basketball
19:30 - Rasta Vechta vs Ratiopharm Ulm - Basketball
19:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Newcastle Eagles - Basketball
19:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire Phoenix - Basketball
19:45 - Livingston v Hearts - Soccer
19:45 - Nice v St Etienne - Soccer
19:45 - Sheff Utd v West Brom - Soccer
20:00 - Celta Vigo v Leganes - Soccer
20:00 - Gran Canaria vs Buducnost - Basketball
20:00 - Malaga v Cadiz - Soccer
20:15 - Valur vs Keflavik - Basketball
21:15 - Braga v Feirense - Soccer
23:10 - CR Vasco Da Gama vs Mogi das Cruzes - Basketball


More Live Stream
17-Dec - 00:00 - SJ Sharks @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 00:00 - TB Lightning @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 00:05 - LA Lakers @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
15-Dec - 00:05 - NY Knicks @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
16-Dec - 00:05 - ANA Ducks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 00:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 00:05 - BOS Bruins @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 00:05 - DET Red Wings @ NY Islanders - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 00:05 - LA Kings @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 00:05 - OTT Senators @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 00:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 00:05 - VGS Golden Knights @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 00:05 - ATL Hawks @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
16-Dec - 00:05 - BOS Celtics @ DET Pistons - Basketball
15-Dec - 00:35 - MIL Bucks @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
15-Dec - 00:35 - WAS Wizards @ BKN Nets - Basketball
15-Dec - 00:35 - OTT Senators @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 00:35 - WAS Capitals @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 00:35 - IND Pacers @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
15-Dec - 01:05 - MIA Heat @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
15-Dec - 01:05 - COL Avalanche @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 01:05 - NJ Devils @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 01:05 - HOU Rockets @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
15-Dec - 01:35 - WIN Jets @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 01:35 - CHI Bulls @ SA Spurs - Basketball
16-Dec - 02:05 - LA Clippers @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
16-Dec - 02:05 - MIN Timberwolves @ PHX Suns - Basketball
16-Dec - 02:05 - DAL Stars @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 02:05 - PHI Flyers @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 03:00 - EDM Oilers @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 03:05 - OKC Thunder @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
15-Dec - 03:05 - TOR Raptors @ POR Trail Blazers - Basketball
16-Dec - 03:05 - PHI Flyers @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 03:05 - GS Warriors @ SAC Kings - Basketball
15-Dec - 03:50 - Brisbane Bullets vs Adelaide 36ers - Basketball
16-Dec - 03:50 - Illawarra Hawks vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
15-Dec - 05:00 - KB Stars vs Samsung Bluefangs - Volleyball
16-Dec - 05:00 - Korean Air Jumbos vs Ansan Rush&Cash - Volleyball
15-Dec - 06:00 - KCC Egis vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
15-Dec - 06:00 - Mobis Phoebus vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
16-Dec - 06:00 - Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory - Soccer
16-Dec - 06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Changwon Sakers - Basketball
16-Dec - 06:20 - Cairns Taipans vs New Zealand Breakers - Basketball
15-Dec - 06:35 - Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
15-Dec - 07:00 - Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women vs Hyundai Women - Volleyball
16-Dec - 07:00 - KGC Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
15-Dec - 08:00 - Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Formosa Dreamers - Basketball
16-Dec - 08:00 - Adelaide United v Melbourne City - Soccer
15-Dec - 08:00 - Goyang Orions vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
17-Dec - 08:50 - Melbourne United vs Perth Wildcats - Basketball
15-Dec - 08:50 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC - Soccer
16-Dec - 10:00 - Sakarya vs Galatasaray - Basketball
15-Dec - 10:00 - Fenerbahce vs Afyon Belediyesi - Basketball
15-Dec - 10:30 - Sivasspor v Ankaragucu - Soccer
16-Dec - 10:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
15-Dec - 10:30 - Caykur Rizespor v Alanyaspor - Soccer
16-Dec - 11:00 - Legnano vs Tortona - Basketball
15-Dec - 11:00 - Perth Glory Women v Newcastle Jets Women - Soccer
16-Dec - 11:00 - Rayo Majadahonda v Elche - Soccer
16-Dec - 11:00 - Sevilla v Girona - Soccer
16-Dec - 11:00 - Afyon Bld vs Galatasaray - Volleyball
16-Dec - 11:00 - Brescia vs Cantu - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:00 - Esbjerg v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
16-Dec - 11:15 - Heerenveen v FC Utrecht - Soccer
16-Dec - 11:30 - Manresa vs Zaragoza - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:30 - UCAM Murcia vs Fuenlabrada - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:30 - Spal v Chievo - Soccer
15-Dec - 11:35 - Jiangsu Dragons vs Nanjing Monkey King - Basketball
15-Dec - 11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Jilin Northeast Tigers - Basketball
15-Dec - 11:35 - Shandong Golden Stars vs Qingdao Eagles - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Beikong Fly Dragons - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Shenzhen Leopards - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Ducks - Basketball
15-Dec - 11:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls - Basketball
16-Dec - 11:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Shanghai Sharks - Basketball
15-Dec - 12:00 - Getafe v Real Sociedad - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:00 - Lyon v Monaco - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - Paderborn v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - St Pauli v Greuther Furth - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - Union Berlin v Bochum - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - Basketball
16-Dec - 12:00 - CLS Knights Surabaya vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - Basketball
16-Dec - 12:00 - Dunarea Calarasi v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:00 - FC Voluntari v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
15-Dec - 12:15 - Bahcesehir Koleji vs Besiktas - Basketball
16-Dec - 12:30 - Hibernian v Celtic - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:30 - Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:30 - SG Flensburg Handewitt vs Bergischer HC - Handball
15-Dec - 12:30 - Vietnam v Malaysia - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt - Soccer
16-Dec - 12:30 - FC Ingolstadt v Heidenheim - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:00 - Kayserispor v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
15-Dec - 13:00 - Konyaspor v Kasimpasa - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:00 - Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 13:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Tsmoki Minsk - Basketball
16-Dec - 13:00 - AC Horsens v Midtjylland - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - SCR Altach v Hartberg - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Iserlohn Roosters - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 13:30 - Ajax v De Graafschap - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - Cercle Brugge v Anderlecht - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - FC Chiasso v Winterthur - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - FC Groningen v FC Emmen - Soccer
16-Dec - 13:30 - FC Salzburg v St Polten - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:00 - FK Teplice v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Frosinone v Sassuolo - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Oldenburg vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
16-Dec - 14:00 - S. Oliver Wurzburg vs Science City Jena - Basketball
16-Dec - 14:00 - Nimes v Lille - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:00 - Opava v Mlada Boleslav - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Sampdoria v Parma - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:00 - Slovacko v Dukla Praha - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Viktoria Plzen v MFK Karvina - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:00 - Bohemians 1905 v Slovan Liberec - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Bayern Munich vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
16-Dec - 14:00 - Brussels Basketball vs Antwerp Giants - Basketball
15-Dec - 14:00 - Clermont Foot v Lens - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:00 - Fiorentina v Empoli - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v SC Freiburg - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - Hannover 96 v Bayern Munich - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:30 - Turk Telekom vs Istanbul BB - Basketball
16-Dec - 14:30 - RB Leipzig v Mainz - Soccer
16-Dec - 14:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Korona Kielce - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - Augsburg v Schalke - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - Cracovia Krakow v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
15-Dec - 14:30 - Gaziantep vs Tofas - Basketball
15-Dec - 15:00 - Gaz Metan Medias v AFC Hermannstadt - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - Granada v Oviedo - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - Kilmarnock v Dundee - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs London City Royals - Basketball
16-Dec - 15:00 - Lucerne v St Gallen - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Young Boys - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - Osasuna v Alcorcon - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - Randers FC v Vejle - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - Rio Ave v Belenenses - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - Füchse Berlin vs SC DHFK Leipzig - Handball
16-Dec - 15:00 - Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:00 - AEK vs GS Lavrio - Basketball
15-Dec - 15:00 - Bolton v Leeds - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - FC Vaduz v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:00 - FC Zurich v Lugano - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:15 - Giannina v Panionios - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:15 - Larissa v AEK Athens - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:15 - Valladolid v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:15 - Espanyol v Real Betis - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:30 - Augsburger Panther vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 15:30 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 15:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 15:30 - Boavista v Tondela - Soccer
15-Dec - 15:30 - Chaves v Moreirense - Soccer
16-Dec - 15:45 - Feyenoord v Fortuna Sittard - Soccer
16-Dec - 16:00 - FK Austria Vienna v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
15-Dec - 16:00 - FK Pribram v Sparta Prague - Soccer
16-Dec - 16:00 - London Lions vs Sheffield Sharks - Basketball
16-Dec - 16:00 - Guingamp v Rennes - Soccer
15-Dec - 16:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Galatasaray - Soccer
15-Dec - 16:00 - LASK Linz v SV Mattersburg - Soccer
15-Dec - 16:00 - SK Sturm Graz v Admira Wacker Modling - Soccer
16-Dec - 16:00 - Kölner Haie vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 16:00 - Cuneo Women vs Scandicci Women - Volleyball
16-Dec - 16:00 - Monza Women vs Brescia Women - Volleyball
16-Dec - 16:00 - Verona vs Latina - Volleyball
16-Dec - 16:00 - Besiktas v Trabzonspor - Soccer
16-Dec - 16:00 - Bakery Piacenza vs Cagliari - Basketball
16-Dec - 16:00 - Breogan vs Real Madrid - Basketball
15-Dec - 16:00 - Dijon v PSG - Soccer
15-Dec - 16:00 - Corinthians vs Bauru - Basketball
16-Dec - 16:00 - Dinamo Sassari vs Milano - Basketball
15-Dec - 16:00 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Wolfsberger AC - Soccer
15-Dec - 16:30 - Kriens v Aarau - Soccer
16-Dec - 16:30 - Varese vs Torino - Basketball
15-Dec - 16:30 - Slaven Belupo v HNK Rijeka - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Jesi vs Imola - Basketball
17-Dec - 17:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Slavia Prague - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Genk v KV Oostende - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:00 - Gornik Zabrze v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:00 - Inter Milan v Udinese - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Montegranaro vs Assigeco Piacenza - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:00 - KV Kortrijk v Club Brugge - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Las Palmas v Tenerife - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Ravenna vs Verona - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Roseto vs Treviso - Basketball
17-Dec - 17:00 - Miedz Legnica v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Scafati vs Casale Monferrato - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:00 - Numancia v Albacete - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Treviglio vs Latina Basket - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Venezia vs Brindisi - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:00 - Reus Deportiu v Cordoba - Soccer
18-Dec - 17:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Lech Poznan - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Milano vs Vibo Valentia - Volleyball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Padova vs Ravenna - Volleyball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Siena vs Monza - Volleyball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Sora vs Perugia - Volleyball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Trentino vs Modena - Volleyball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Agrigento vs Virtus Roma - Basketball
18-Dec - 17:00 - Anadolu Efes vs Buducnost - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Baltur Cento vs Mantovana - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Biella vs Trapani - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Brondby v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Cagliari v Napoli - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Telekom Bonn - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:00 - Burgos vs Valencia - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Ferrara vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:00 - Extremadura v Gimnastic - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:00 - Forli vs Udine - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:00 - Giessen 46ers vs BBC Bayreuth - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:00 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Baskonia - Basketball
15-Dec - 17:10 - Dresdner SC Women vs SC Potsdam Women - Volleyball
16-Dec - 17:30 - Huesca v Villarreal - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:30 - Monaco vs Dijon - Basketball
17-Dec - 17:30 - Levadiakos v PAOK Salonika - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:30 - Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Le Mans - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:30 - Pistoia vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
16-Dec - 17:30 - Maritimo v Benfica - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:30 - Olympiakos v Lamia - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:30 - PEC Zwolle v NAC - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:30 - Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
18-Dec - 17:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Nurnberg - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:30 - VGS Golden Knights @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 17:30 - Lube Civitanova vs Castellana Grotte - Volleyball
15-Dec - 17:30 - Asteras Tripolis v OFI Crete - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen - Soccer
15-Dec - 17:30 - Bristol City v Norwich - Soccer
16-Dec - 17:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
18-Dec - 17:45 - Fenerbahce vs CSKA Moscow - Basketball
15-Dec - 18:00 - Leonis Roma vs Rieti - Basketball
15-Dec - 18:00 - Netzhoppers KW vs Berlin Volleys - Volleyball
17-Dec - 18:00 - Viitorul Constanta v CFR Cluj - Soccer
16-Dec - 18:00 - ARZ Coyotes @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 18:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
16-Dec - 18:00 - Piacenza vs TGW Pordenone - Volleyball
15-Dec - 18:00 - Toulouse vs Nantes - Volleyball
17-Dec - 18:00 - AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK - Soccer
15-Dec - 18:00 - CD Aves v Guimaraes - Soccer
15-Dec - 18:00 - Dinamo Bucharest v CS U Craiova - Soccer
16-Dec - 18:00 - FC Botosani v FCSB - Soccer
15-Dec - 18:00 - FC Sion v Basel - Soccer
15-Dec - 18:00 - FC Thun v Grasshoppers - Soccer
16-Dec - 18:05 - Pesaro vs Vanoli Cremona - Basketball
16-Dec - 18:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Barcelona - Basketball
16-Dec - 18:30 - Gran Canaria vs Joventut - Basketball
15-Dec - 18:35 - CAL Flames @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 18:45 - Heracles v PSV - Soccer
15-Dec - 18:45 - AZ v Excelsior - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:00 - Lokeren v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:00 - Nantes v Montpellier - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:00 - Reims v Strasbourg - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:00 - Sporting Gijon v Mallorca - Soccer
16-Dec - 19:00 - Standard Liege v Zulte-Waregem - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:00 - AS Cannes vs Chaumont - Volleyball
15-Dec - 19:00 - Montpellier vs Tours - Volleyball
15-Dec - 19:00 - Narbonne vs Sete - Volleyball
15-Dec - 19:00 - Paris St Cloud Women vs Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women - Volleyball
16-Dec - 19:00 - Almeria v Lugo - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:00 - Amiens v Angers - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:00 - Andorra vs Monaco - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:00 - Caen v Toulouse - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:00 - Cedevita vs Tofas - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:00 - Eupen v Mouscron-Peruwelz - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:30 - Leuven Bears vs Oostende - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Ludwigsburg vs Crailsheim Merlins - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Mitteldeutscher vs Fraport Skyliners - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Estudiantes - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Legia Warsaw v Piast Gliwice - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:30 - Trento vs Reggio Emilia - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Trento vs Valencia - Basketball
16-Dec - 19:30 - Roma v Genoa - Soccer
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Busto Arsizio Women vs Filottrano Women - Volleyball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:30 - Hertha Berlin v Augsburg - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:30 - Torino v Juventus - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:30 - Wolfsburg v VfB Stuttgart - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:30 - Firenze Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Novara Women vs Chieri Women - Volleyball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Antwerp v Waasland-Beveren - Soccer
17-Dec - 19:30 - Atalanta v Lazio - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:30 - Bologna v AC Milan - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:30 - BC Andorra vs Gipuzkoa - Basketball
15-Dec - 19:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Manchester Giants - Basketball
16-Dec - 19:30 - Deportivo La Coruna v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:30 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Braunschweig - Basketball
16-Dec - 19:45 - Levante v Barcelona - Soccer
17-Dec - 19:45 - Strasbourg vs Chalon - Basketball
16-Dec - 19:45 - Trieste vs Avellino - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:45 - Arsenal v Tottenham - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:45 - Blackpool v Solihull Moors - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:45 - Chelsea v Bournemouth - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:45 - Hibernian v Rangers - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:45 - Leicester v Man City - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:45 - Middlesbrough v Burton Albion - Soccer
17-Dec - 19:45 - Southport v Tranmere - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:45 - Vitesse v VVV - Soccer
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:45 - Barcelona vs Olympiacos - Basketball
17-Dec - 19:45 - Derby v Nottm Forest - Soccer
15-Dec - 19:45 - Eibar v Valencia - Soccer
16-Dec - 20:00 - Marseille v Bordeaux - Soccer
16-Dec - 20:00 - Sporting v Nacional - Soccer
16-Dec - 20:00 - CAL Flames @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 20:00 - CD Alaves v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
18-Dec - 20:30 - Gran Canaria vs Baskonia - Basketball
16-Dec - 22:00 - BUF Sabres @ BOS Bruins - Ice Hockey
15-Dec - 22:05 - UTA Jazz @ ORL Magic - Basketball
16-Dec - 23:00 - Obras Sanitarias vs Comunicaciones - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.