Live Stream: PS Kemi v FC Honka in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
00:05 - MIA Heat @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
00:05 - MIN Wild @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
00:05 - OTT Senators @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
00:05 - PHX Suns @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
00:05 - SJ Sharks @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
00:05 - WAS Capitals @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
00:30 - Dominican Republic vs Venezuela - Basketball
00:35 - BUF Sabres @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
00:35 - PHI Flyers @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
00:35 - POR Trail Blazers @ BKN Nets - Basketball
00:45 - Oriente Petrolero v San Jose - Soccer
01:00 - Sporting Kansas City v Toluca - Soccer
01:05 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
01:05 - LA Kings @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
01:35 - STL Blues @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
02:05 - NY Islanders @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
03:00 - Herediano v Atlanta United - Soccer
03:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
03:35 - HOU Rockets @ LA Lakers - Basketball
03:35 - SAC Kings @ GS Warriors - Basketball
08:45 - Hume City v Oakleigh Cannons - Soccer
08:45 - Melbourne Knights v Altona Magic - Soccer
08:50 - Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar - Soccer
09:00 - Admiral Vladivostok vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
09:00 - Redlands United v Gold Coast Knights - Soccer
09:15 - Pascoe Vale v Bentleigh Greens - Soccer
10:00 - Samsung Bluefangs vs Korean Air Jumbos - Volleyball
10:30 - Cerezo Osaka v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
11:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
11:30 - Lahore Qalandars vs Multan Sultans - Cricket
12:00 - Pauline Parmentier vs Ekaterina Alexandrova - Tennis
12:00 - Ranheim v Stromsgodset - Soccer
12:00 - Tomislav Brkic / Dustin Brown vs Nikola Cacic / Mark Vervoort - Tennis
12:00 - UNICS Kazan 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod 2 - Basketball
12:30 - Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Singapore Slingers - Basketball
13:00 - Andrey Rublev vs Mikhail Kukushkin - Tennis
13:00 - Matthew Stevens vs Stuart Bingham - Snooker
13:00 - Ratchaburi FC v Trat FC - Soccer
13:00 - Su-Wei Hsieh vs Petra Kvitova - Tennis
13:10 - Fan Zhengyi vs Hamza Akbar - Snooker
13:20 - Jak Jones vs Liam Graham - Snooker
13:30 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
13:30 - Dabba Al Fujairah v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
13:30 - Joel Walker vs Li Yuan - Snooker
13:30 - Laurynas Grigelis / Zdenek Kolar vs Scott Clayton / Adil Shamasdin - Tennis
13:30 - Marketa Vondrousova vs Irina-Camelia Begu - Tennis
13:40 - Hammad Miah vs Zhang Anda - Snooker
13:50 - Stephen Bateman vs Mark Davis - Snooker
14:00 - ATK v Mumbai City FC - Soccer
14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs AK Bars Kazan - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Robbie Williams vs Ryan Davies - Snooker
14:00 - Syria vs Korea - Basketball
14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs SKA St Petersburg - Ice Hockey
14:10 - Ben Hancorn vs Peter Lines - Snooker
14:20 - Peter Devlin vs Ross Muir - Snooker
14:30 - Adam Duffy vs Mark Joyce - Snooker
14:30 - Matthias Bachinger vs Ugo Humbert - Tennis
14:40 - Alexander Ursenbacher vs Andy Hicks - Snooker
14:50 - Ben Woollaston vs Sam Craigie - Snooker
15:00 - Anastasia Potapova vs Sorana Cirstea - Tennis
15:00 - Elina Svitolina vs Belinda Bencic - Tennis
15:00 - Luca Vanni vs Arthur De Greef - Tennis
15:00 - Mali vs Central African Republic - Basketball
15:00 - Zhou Yuelong vs Michael Holt - Snooker
15:10 - Yuan Sijun vs Dominic Dale - Snooker
15:20 - Anthony Hamilton vs David Gilbert - Snooker
15:30 - Graeme Dott vs Martin O\'Donnell - Snooker
15:30 - Molde v JK Nomme Kalju - Soccer
15:30 - Sarpsborg v FK Ventspils - Soccer
16:00 - Islamabad United vs Peshawar Zalmi - Cricket
16:00 - Turkey vs Slovenia - Basketball
16:15 - Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
16:15 - Steaua Bucharest vs HC Metalurg - Handball
16:30 - Avangard Omsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs Plzen - Ice Hockey
16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Fanny Stollar / Heather Watson vs Irina-Camelia Begu / Galina Voskoboeva - Tennis
16:30 - HC Sochi vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
16:30 - HC Vitkovice Steel vs HC Ocelari Trinec - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Jokerit vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Karlovy Vary vs HC Kometa Brno - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs Dynamo Pardubice - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Su-Wei Hsieh / Barbora Strycova vs Hao-Ching Chan / Latisha Chan - Tennis
16:30 - Zlín vs Sparta Praha - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice - Soccer
17:00 - Croatia vs Poland - Basketball
17:00 - HC Olomouc vs Liberec - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Latvia vs Spain - Basketball
17:00 - Mountfield HK vs Litvinov - Ice Hockey
17:00 - SJK v KPV - Soccer
17:00 - Slovan Liberec v Dukla Praha - Soccer
17:00 - Spartak St. Petersburg 2 vs Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Basketball
17:00 - Stefano Napolitano vs Tristan Lamasine - Tennis
17:00 - Ukraine vs Montenegro - Basketball
17:15 - Darussafaka vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
17:30 - Andreas Seppi vs Daniel Evans - Tennis
17:30 - Caykur Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
17:30 - Goztepe v Trabzonspor - Soccer
17:30 - Greuther Furth v Heidenheim - Soccer
17:30 - Jordan vs China - Basketball
17:30 - Rwanda vs Senegal - Basketball
17:30 - Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
18:00 - AaB v Sonderjyske - Soccer
18:00 - ACS Sepsi v Viitorul Constanta - Soccer
18:00 - Aljaz Bedene vs Hugo Dellien - Tennis
18:00 - Bregenz Handball vs Alpla HC Hard - Handball
18:00 - Dijon v St Etienne - Soccer
18:00 - IFK Skovde HK vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
18:00 - Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Sergiy Stakhovsky - Tennis
18:00 - Zalgiris vs Buducnost - Basketball
18:10 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v Wiener Neustadt - Soccer
18:10 - FC Liefering v SV Horn - Soccer
18:10 - FK Austria Vienna II v SV Kapfenberg - Soccer
18:10 - Floridsdorfer AC v SKU Amstetten - Soccer
18:10 - SV Lafnitz v WSG Swarovski Wattens - Soccer
18:30 - Adler Mannheim vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
18:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Gonzalo Escobar vs Facundo Mena - Tennis
18:30 - LASK Linz v FK Austria Vienna - Soccer
18:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Steven Diez vs Roberto Quiroz - Tennis
18:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Iserlohn Roosters - Ice Hockey
18:30 - TUSEM Essen vs TuS N-Lübbecke - Handball
19:00 - AC Ajaccio v Auxerre - Soccer
19:00 - AS Beziers v Chateauroux - Soccer
19:00 - Braga v Belenenses - Soccer
19:00 - Brest v Grenoble - Soccer
19:00 - Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht - Soccer
19:00 - Clermont Foot v Lorient - Soccer
19:00 - FC Den Bosch v Maastricht - Soccer
19:00 - FC Twente v FC Eindhoven - Soccer
19:00 - Gianluigi Quinzi vs Jannik Sinner - Tennis
19:00 - Italy vs Hungary - Basketball
19:00 - Luca Brecel vs Farakh Ajaib - Snooker
19:00 - Metz v Paris FC - Soccer
19:00 - Nancy v Ajaccio GFCA - Soccer
19:00 - NEC v Almere City FC - Soccer
19:00 - Netherlands vs Lithuania - Basketball
19:00 - Panathinaikos vs Khimki Moscow Region - Basketball
19:00 - Red Star FC 93 v Valenciennes - Soccer
19:00 - RKC v FC Volendam - Soccer
19:00 - Telstar v Ajax Reserves - Soccer
19:00 - Troyes v Le Havre - Soccer
19:00 - US Orleans 45 v Sochaux - Soccer
19:00 - VfL Eintracht Hagen vs HSG Nordhorn-Lingen - Handball
19:00 - VVV v Heracles - Soccer
19:00 - Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
19:10 - Yan Bingtao vs Kishan Hirani - Snooker
19:20 - Emma Parker vs Laxman Rawat - Snooker
19:30 - AC Milan v Empoli - Soccer
19:30 - Adrian Mannarino vs John Isner - Tennis
19:30 - Gent v Standard Liege - Soccer
19:30 - Korona Kielce v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
19:30 - Laslo Djere vs Casper Ruud - Tennis
19:30 - Lebanon vs New Zealand - Basketball
19:30 - Real Rieti vs Pesarofano - Futsal
19:30 - Shaun Murphy vs Mark King - Snooker
19:30 - Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart - Soccer
19:40 - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh vs Robert Milkins - Snooker
19:45 - Cork City v Waterford FC - Soccer
19:45 - David Goffin vs Gilles Simon - Tennis
19:45 - Dundee v Hibernian - Soccer
19:45 - Gloucester v Saracens - Rugby Union
19:45 - Sligo Rovers v St Patricks - Soccer
19:45 - Strasbourg v Lille - Soccer
19:45 - UCD v Bohemians Dublin - Soccer
19:50 - Li Hang vs Fergal O\'Brien - Snooker
20:00 - Alison Van Uytvanck vs Kateryna Kozlova - Tennis
20:00 - Anthony McGill vs Barry Pinches - Snooker
20:00 - Emilio Gomez / Roberto Quiroz vs Andre Goransson / Marc-Andrea Huesler - Tennis
20:00 - Espanyol v Huesca - Soccer
20:00 - Finn Harps v Dundalk - Soccer
20:00 - Gonzalo Escobar / David Martinek vs Hans Hach Verdugo / Ante Pavic - Tennis
20:00 - Nigeria vs Ivory Coast - Basketball
20:00 - Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
20:00 - Shamrock Rovers v Derry City - Soccer
20:00 - Tenerife v Mallorca - Soccer
20:00 - Verona v Salernitana - Soccer
20:10 - Gerard Greene vs Matthew Selt - Snooker
20:20 - Martin Gould vs Liam Highfield - Snooker
20:30 - John Astley vs Brandon Sargeant - Snooker
20:30 - UTC Cajamarca v Carlos Manucci - Soccer
20:40 - Luo Honghao vs Mike Dunn - Snooker
20:50 - Scott Donaldson vs Allan Taylor - Snooker
21:00 - CD Antofagasta v Union Espanola - Soccer
21:00 - Jaume Munar vs Felix Auger Aliassime - Tennis
21:00 - Stuart Carrington vs Hossein Vafaei - Snooker
21:10 - Xiao Guodong vs Paul Davison - Snooker
21:15 - Tondela v FC Porto - Soccer
21:20 - Chen Zifan vs Sam Baird - Snooker
21:30 - Argentina Women vs Germany Women - Hockey
21:30 - Rod Lawler vs Nigel Bond - Snooker
21:45 - Sol de America v Sportivo Luqueno - Soccer
22:00 - CA Tigre v Patronato Parana - Soccer
22:30 - Alberto Ramos-Vinolas vs Pablo Cuevas - Tennis
23:00 - Steve Johnson vs Radu Albot - Tennis
23:30 - Colo Colo v Universidad de Concepcion - Soccer
23:45 - Cerro Porteno v Nacional Asuncion - Soccer


More Live Stream
26-Feb - 00:00 - USA vs Argentina - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:00 - Pascoe Vale U20 v Bentleigh Greens U20 - Soccer
23-Feb - 00:00 - Puerto Rico vs Argentina - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:00 - USA vs Panama - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:00 - San Jose v The Strongest - Soccer
25-Feb - 00:00 - Santos Laguna v Toluca - Soccer
25-Feb - 00:00 - Waterhouse v Reno FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 00:05 - BKN Nets @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:05 - CHI Bulls @ ORL Magic - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:05 - CLB Blue Jackets @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 00:05 - GS Warriors @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:05 - IND Pacers @ DET Pistons - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - IND Pacers @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - LA Lakers @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:05 - NO Pelicans @ IND Pacers - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - PHX Suns @ ATL Hawks - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:05 - POR Trail Blazers @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:05 - SA Spurs @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:05 - WAS Wizards @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 00:05 - CAL Flames @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 00:05 - MON Canadiens @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 00:05 - STL Blues @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 00:10 - Newell\'s v San Martin de San Juan - Soccer
23-Feb - 00:10 - Colon v Banfield - Soccer
23-Feb - 00:10 - Lanus v Rosario Central - Soccer
23-Feb - 00:10 - Matias Franco Descotte vs Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Tennis
23-Feb - 00:15 - Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec - Soccer
26-Feb - 00:30 - Dominican Republic vs Brazil - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:30 - Puerto Rico vs Uruguay - Basketball
28-Feb - 00:30 - Real Potosi v Bolivar - Soccer
24-Feb - 00:30 - CA Independiente v Racing Club - Soccer
25-Feb - 00:30 - Defensa y Justicia v Boca Juniors - Soccer
23-Feb - 00:35 - DET Pistons @ ATL Hawks - Basketball
24-Feb - 00:35 - DET Pistons @ MIA Heat - Basketball
23-Feb - 00:35 - COL Avalanche @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:35 - MIN Wild @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 00:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ NY Knicks - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:35 - PHX Suns @ MIA Heat - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:35 - SA Spurs @ BKN Nets - Basketball
25-Feb - 00:35 - SA Spurs @ NY Knicks - Basketball
26-Feb - 00:35 - LA Kings @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 01:00 - Houston Dynamo v Guastatoya - Soccer
24-Feb - 01:00 - Monterrey v Puebla - Soccer
28-Feb - 01:00 - New York Red Bulls v Atletico Pantoja - Soccer
28-Feb - 01:00 - Santos Laguna v CD Marathon - Soccer
27-Feb - 01:00 - Toronto FC v CA Independiente de la Chorrera - Soccer
23-Feb - 01:00 - Juan Martin Del Potro vs Mackenzie McDonald - Tennis
24-Feb - 01:00 - Club America v Lobos BUAP - Soccer
26-Feb - 01:05 - ATL Hawks @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:05 - BOS Celtics @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
23-Feb - 01:05 - LA Clippers @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - LA Lakers @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - MIL Bucks @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - PHI 76ers @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:05 - PIT Penguins @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
26-Feb - 01:05 - EDM Oilers @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 01:30 - Avondale U20 v Port Melbourne U20 - Soccer
23-Feb - 01:35 - DEN Nuggets @ DAL Mavericks - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:35 - HOU Rockets @ GS Warriors - Basketball
24-Feb - 01:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
23-Feb - 02:00 - Green Gully U20 v Heidelberg Utd U20 - Soccer
23-Feb - 02:00 - Evan King vs Renzo Olivo - Tennis
25-Feb - 02:05 - WIN Jets @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 02:05 - ANA Ducks @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 02:05 - FLA Panthers @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 02:30 - Mexico vs Panama - Basketball
23-Feb - 02:30 - Mexico vs Uruguay - Basketball
23-Feb - 02:35 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
28-Feb - 03:00 - Monterrey v Alianza FC San Salvador - Soccer
24-Feb - 03:00 - Pachuca v Chivas Guadalajara - Soccer
27-Feb - 03:00 - Tigres UANL v Deportivo Saprissa - Soccer
23-Feb - 03:00 - Veracruz v Cruz Azul - Soccer
23-Feb - 03:00 - Atlas v Tigres UANL - Soccer
24-Feb - 03:05 - DAL Mavericks @ UTA Jazz - Basketball
23-Feb - 03:05 - WIN Jets @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 03:05 - ANA Ducks @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 03:05 - NY Islanders @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 03:05 - ANA Ducks @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 03:35 - DAL Mavericks @ LA Clippers - Basketball
23-Feb - 04:00 - Green Gully v Heidelberg Utd - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - Hume City U20 v Oakleigh Cannons U20 - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - Kagoshima United v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - Melbourne Knights U20 v Altona Magic U20 - Soccer
23-Feb - 04:00 - Southern United Women v South Melbourne Women - Soccer
24-Feb - 04:00 - St Albans Saints Reserves v Moreland City SC - Soccer
23-Feb - 04:00 - Calder Utd SC Women v Alamein FC Women - Soccer
23-Feb - 04:15 - Avondale v Port Melbourne SC - Soccer
23-Feb - 04:15 - Bayside Utd Women v Senior NTC Women - Soccer
23-Feb - 04:30 - Para Hills Knights v Metrostars - Soccer
23-Feb - 04:30 - Adelaide Raiders v Adelaide United U21 - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Mito Hollyhock - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - FC Gifu v Montedio Yamagata - Soccer
23-Feb - 05:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Machida Zelvia v Tokyo Verdy - Soccer
23-Feb - 05:00 - Manningham United Blues v Springvale White Eagles - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Omiya Ardija v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Ansan Rush&Cash vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
23-Feb - 05:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Kepco Vixtorm - Volleyball
23-Feb - 05:00 - Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
23-Feb - 05:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - Tochigi SC v Zweigen Kanazawa - Soccer
23-Feb - 05:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds - Soccer
24-Feb - 05:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama FC - Soccer
23-Feb - 06:00 - Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
23-Feb - 06:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Y FC - Soccer
23-Feb - 06:00 - Kashima Antlers v Oita - Soccer
24-Feb - 06:00 - Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United - Soccer
24-Feb - 06:00 - Sunshine Coast v Brisbane Roar FC U21 - Soccer
23-Feb - 06:35 - Wellington Phoenix v Sydney FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - FC Ryukyu v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
23-Feb - 07:00 - Gold Coast United v Brisbane City - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Zhuhai Wolf Warriors - Basketball
23-Feb - 07:00 - Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 07:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Kashiwa Reysol - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - KGC Women vs Hyundai Women - Volleyball
23-Feb - 07:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo - Soccer
24-Feb - 07:00 - Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba - Soccer
25-Feb - 07:15 - Kingston City U20 v Dandenong Thunder U20 - Soccer
23-Feb - 07:30 - Geelong Galaxy Women v Box Hill Women - Soccer
25-Feb - 07:30 - Bulleen Lions Women v Heidelberg United Women - Soccer
23-Feb - 08:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Hong Kong Eastern - Basketball
24-Feb - 08:00 - Singapore Slingers vs Westports Malaysia Dragons - Basketball
25-Feb - 08:00 - Edward Elmore vs Tom Doig - Bowls
24-Feb - 08:00 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Perth Glory - Soccer
24-Feb - 08:00 - Brisbane Olympic FC v SWQ Thunder - Soccer
23-Feb - 08:00 - Brisbane Strikers v Peninsula Power - Soccer
27-Feb - 08:30 - Meralco Bolts vs Columbian Dyip - Basketball
23-Feb - 08:30 - Adelaide City v Croydon Kings - Soccer
23-Feb - 08:30 - Adelaide Olympic v South Adelaide - Soccer
23-Feb - 08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
23-Feb - 09:00 - Moreton Bay United v Eastern Suburbs - Soccer
25-Feb - 09:00 - Tom Doig vs Robert Elmore - Bowls
23-Feb - 09:00 - Western Pride FC v Magpies Crusaders - Soccer
26-Feb - 09:00 - Yangon United FC v Tampines Rovers FC - Soccer
25-Feb - 09:30 - Kingston City v Dandenong Thunder - Soccer
24-Feb - 09:30 - Mlada Boleslav U21 v FK Pribram U21 - Soccer
24-Feb - 09:30 - SV Ried v Vorwarts Steyr - Soccer
24-Feb - 10:00 - Saigon Heat vs CLS Knights Surabaya - Basketball
25-Feb - 10:00 - Robert Elmore vs Edward Elmore - Bowls
24-Feb - 10:30 - Syria vs China - Basketball
24-Feb - 10:30 - Ankaragucu v Erzurum BB - Soccer
23-Feb - 10:45 - Chainat FC v Suphanburi FC - Soccer
23-Feb - 11:00 - HIFK v FC Inter - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:00 - Hobro IK v Esbjerg - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:00 - NorthPort Batang Pier vs TNT Katropa - Basketball
24-Feb - 11:00 - Roseto vs Udine - Basketball
24-Feb - 11:00 - Muang Thong United v Prachuap FC - Soccer
25-Feb - 11:00 - Tom Doig vs Edward Elmore - Bowls
24-Feb - 11:00 - Sukhothai FC v Bangkok United - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:00 - Leganes v Valencia - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:00 - Sporting Gijon v Rayo Majadahonda - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:15 - ADO Den Haag v Ajax - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:30 - Home United FC v PSM Makassar - Soccer
27-Feb - 11:30 - Lao Toyota v Kaya FC - Soccer
26-Feb - 11:30 - Persija Jakarta v Binh Duong - Soccer
24-Feb - 11:30 - Sampdoria v Cagliari - Soccer
23-Feb - 11:30 - Lahore Qalandars vs Quetta Gladiators - Cricket
24-Feb - 11:30 - Multan Sultans vs Peshawar Zalmi - Cricket
26-Feb - 11:30 - Ceres FC v Shan Utd - Soccer
28-Feb - 11:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Sichuan Blue Whales - Basketball
28-Feb - 11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Shenzhen Leopards - Basketball
23-Feb - 12:00 - FC Honka v IFK Mariehamn - Soccer
26-Feb - 12:00 - Ha Noi FC v Naga World FC - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - Lahti v HJK Helsinki - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Luton v Coventry - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - Bochum v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
28-Feb - 12:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Beijing Ducks - Basketball
23-Feb - 12:00 - Cologne v Sandhausen - Soccer
25-Feb - 12:00 - Robert Elmore vs Tom Doig - Bowls
23-Feb - 12:00 - Darmstadt v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Tatabanya vs TSV Hannover Burgdorf - Handball
23-Feb - 12:00 - Getafe v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - Stabaek v Tromso - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Dunarea Calarasi v Dinamo Bucharest - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - St Pauli v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:00 - Buriram United v Chonburi - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Port FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:15 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Hamburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 12:30 - Magdeburg v Paderborn - Soccer
23-Feb - 12:30 - København Women vs ZRK Buducnost Women - Handball
24-Feb - 12:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v MSV Duisburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Gor Mahia v NA Hussein Dey - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 13:00 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 13:00 - Karlstad BK v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Konyaspor v Kayserispor - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Russia vs Finland - Basketball
24-Feb - 13:00 - Nkana FC v Asante Kotoko - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Panionios v Panathinaikos - Soccer
23-Feb - 13:00 - CSM Bucuresti Women vs Gyori Eto Women - Handball
23-Feb - 13:00 - Samut Prakan City v Chiang Mai FC - Soccer
23-Feb - 13:00 - Sirius v Halmstad - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:00 - Worcester Warriors v Leicester - Rugby Union
24-Feb - 13:00 - AC Horsens v Odense BK - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - Anderlecht v Club Brugge - Soccer
25-Feb - 13:30 - Edward Elmore vs Robert Elmore - Bowls
23-Feb - 13:30 - Rostov-Don Women vs Metz Women - Handball
24-Feb - 13:30 - FC Emmen v Vitesse - Soccer
23-Feb - 13:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - Hartberg v St Polten - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - PSV v Feyenoord - Soccer
24-Feb - 13:30 - SV Mattersburg v SK Sturm Graz - Soccer
23-Feb - 13:30 - Ajman SCC v Al Fujairah - Soccer
27-Feb - 13:35 - Al Nasr SC v Al Ittihad Kalba - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Bologna v Juventus - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Brest Women vs HC Odense Women - Handball
24-Feb - 14:00 - Chievo v Genoa - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - KS Azoty Pulawy vs BM Granollers - Handball
24-Feb - 14:00 - THW Kiel vs GOG - Handball
23-Feb - 14:00 - Perugia v Cosenza - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Pescara v Padova - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - MFK Karvina v FK Teplice - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Nantes v Bordeaux - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Sassuolo v Spal - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FK Pribram - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Torino v Atalanta - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Brescia v Crotone - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Harlequins v Bristol - Rugby Union
23-Feb - 14:00 - Wasps v Sale Sharks - Rugby Union
23-Feb - 14:00 - Carpi v Spezia - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Chennaiyin FC v Jamshedpur FC - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:00 - Cittadella v Lecce - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Dynamo Pardubice vs Zlín - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 14:00 - Cremonese v Ascoli - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:00 - Eskilsminne IF v Hammarby - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:15 - Färjestads BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 14:15 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 14:15 - Rögle BK vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 14:30 - Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:30 - Iran vs Australia - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Jordan vs New Zealand - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Kazakhstan vs Philippines - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Lebanon vs Korea - Basketball
27-Feb - 14:30 - Parma Perm vs Astana - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Qatar vs Japan - Basketball
24-Feb - 14:30 - Miedz Legnica v Wisla Plock - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Wolfsburg - Soccer
24-Feb - 14:30 - Hannover 96 v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - Mainz v Schalke - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - SC Freiburg v Augsburg - Soccer
23-Feb - 14:30 - Exeter Chiefs v Newcastle Falcons - Rugby Union
23-Feb - 14:45 - Balatonfuredi KSE vs Saint Raphael - Handball
23-Feb - 14:45 - Northampton v Bath - Rugby Union
23-Feb - 15:00 - Everton de Vina v Union La Calera - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Botosani v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Georgia vs Estonia - Basketball
23-Feb - 15:00 - Leeds v Bolton - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Almeria v Cordoba - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Astra Giurgiu v AFC Hermannstadt - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Senegal vs Nigeria - Basketball
24-Feb - 15:00 - Serbia vs Israel - Basketball
24-Feb - 15:00 - SC Magdeburg vs TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Handball
23-Feb - 15:00 - Senegal vs Mali - Basketball
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Thun v Grasshoppers - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - FC Zurich v Lucerne - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Hearts v St Mirren - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Livingston v Kilmarnock - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Lugano v Young Boys - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Vejle v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - St Johnstone v Aberdeen - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - AGF Aarhus v Midtjylland - Soccer
26-Feb - 15:00 - Al Ahed v Al Qadsia SC - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:00 - Albacete v Oviedo - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Cobresal v Audax Italiano - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:00 - Liberec vs Mountfield HK - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 15:15 - Atletico Madrid v Villarreal - Soccer
25-Feb - 15:15 - Olympiakos v OFI Crete - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:15 - Sevilla v Barcelona - Soccer
25-Feb - 15:15 - Al Kuwait SC v Al Ittihad Aleppo - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:15 - Asteras Tripolis v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
27-Feb - 15:15 - Asteras Tripolis v Ergotelis - Soccer
23-Feb - 15:30 - Feirense v Moreirense - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 15:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 15:30 - Austria Lustenau v Austria Klagenfurt - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:30 - Santa Clara v Nacional - Soccer
26-Feb - 15:30 - Al-Suwaiq v Malkiya - Soccer
24-Feb - 15:45 - Willem II v AZ - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - France vs Czech Republic - Basketball
23-Feb - 16:00 - Ismaily SC v CS Constantine - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Bursaspor - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Norrby IF v AIK - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - HC Motor vs Skjern Håndbold - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - RK Celje vs PSG Handball - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - RK Zagreb vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Veszprem vs Meshkov Brest - Handball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Brescia Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Raja Casablanca v RSB Berkane - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Club Italia Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Filottrano Women vs Bergamo Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Firenze Women vs Cuneo Women - Volleyball
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rostov v Krasnodar - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - Mlada Boleslav v FK Jablonec - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - PSG v Nimes - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Zesco United v Al Hilal - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rapid Vienna v FC Salzburg - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:00 - Islamabad United vs Karachi Kings - Cricket
24-Feb - 16:00 - Rennes v Marseille - Soccer
26-Feb - 16:00 - Islamabad United vs Multan Sultans - Cricket
24-Feb - 16:00 - Karachi Kings vs Quetta Gladiators - Cricket
23-Feb - 16:00 - Admira Wacker Modling v FC Wacker Innsbruck - Soccer
25-Feb - 16:00 - Al-Jaish Damascus v Hilal Al Quds - Soccer
25-Feb - 16:00 - Al-Najma Manama v AL-Jazeera - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:00 - CS Sfaxien v Salitas FC - Soccer
28-Feb - 16:15 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC - Soccer
23-Feb - 16:15 - Al Ain SCC v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
27-Feb - 16:15 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Baniyas SC - Soccer
26-Feb - 16:20 - HC Olomouc vs Karlovy Vary - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 16:30 - Nantes vs Pick Szeged - Handball
23-Feb - 16:30 - Kriens v Servette - Soccer
24-Feb - 16:30 - Chelsea v Man City - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Bulgaria - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Botafogo vs Vasco Da Gama - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Foggia v Benevento - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Germany vs Greece - Basketball
28-Feb - 17:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Milano - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Assigeco Piacenza vs Baltur Cento - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Capo D\'Orlando vs Casale Monferrato - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Lech Poznan v Legia Warsaw - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Forli vs Ferrara - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Fortitudo Bologna vs Montegranaro - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Imola vs Cagliari - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Jesi vs Treviso - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Leonis Roma vs Bergamo - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Mantovana vs Ravenna - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Linköping HC vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 17:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 17:00 - Örebro HK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 17:00 - Tortona vs Virtus Cassino - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Treviglio vs Mens Sana Siena - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 17:00 - Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Opava v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:00 - Eupen v Zulte-Waregem - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - HC Dobrogea Sud vs Ciudad Encantada - Handball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Castellana Grotte vs Andreoli Latina - Volleyball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Wisla Plock vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Handball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Modena vs Vibo Valentia - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Monza vs Perugia - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Ravenna vs Sora - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Siena vs Lube Civitanova - Volleyball
24-Feb - 17:00 - Genk v Antwerp - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Verona vs Milan - Volleyball
23-Feb - 17:00 - Gimnastic v Cadiz - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Slavia Prague v Slovacko - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Lugo v Elche - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Parma v Napoli - Soccer
25-Feb - 17:00 - Al-Wehdat v Al Nejmeh - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Brondby v Randers FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:00 - Cracovia Krakow v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:15 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
24-Feb - 17:30 - Central African Republic vs Rwanda - Basketball
25-Feb - 17:30 - Hungary vs Croatia - Basketball
25-Feb - 17:30 - Lithuania vs Italy - Basketball
24-Feb - 17:30 - Boavista v Rio Ave - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - Central African Republic vs Nigeria - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:30 - CD Alaves v Celta Vigo - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:30 - PAOK Salonika v Aris Salonika - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:30 - PAOK Salonika v Panionios - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - FC Chiasso v Winterthur - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:30 - Rennes v US Orleans 45 - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - FC Utrecht v Excelsior - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Nurnberg - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - West Brom v Sheff Utd - Soccer
24-Feb - 17:30 - Valladolid v Real Betis - Soccer
23-Feb - 17:30 - AEK Athens v Apollon Smyrnis - Soccer
26-Feb - 17:30 - AEK Athens v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
27-Feb - 17:30 - Sparta Praha vs Trinec - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 17:35 - NY Rangers @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 17:45 - Fenerbahce vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
23-Feb - 17:45 - Team Tvis Holstebro vs FC Porto - Handball
26-Feb - 18:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:00 - FC Copenhagen v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
24-Feb - 18:00 - FCSB v CS U Craiova - Soccer
24-Feb - 18:00 - EHC München vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Goteborg v GAIS - Soccer
25-Feb - 18:00 - Montenegro vs Latvia - Basketball
25-Feb - 18:00 - Slovenia vs Ukraine - Basketball
27-Feb - 18:00 - Telekom Bonn vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven - Basketball
27-Feb - 18:00 - Odense BK v Esbjerg - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs HC Vardar - Handball
24-Feb - 18:00 - Montpellier vs FC Barcelona - Handball
23-Feb - 18:00 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v CFR Cluj - Soccer
27-Feb - 18:00 - Alingsås HK vs Ystads IF HF - Handball
26-Feb - 18:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs HK Malmö - Handball
27-Feb - 18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IK Sävehof - Handball
23-Feb - 18:00 - Portimonense v CD Aves - Soccer
28-Feb - 18:00 - MT Melsungen vs THW Kiel - Handball
27-Feb - 18:00 - SG Flensburg Handewitt vs Nantes - Handball
23-Feb - 18:00 - Sporting Clube vs Dinamo Bucuresti - Handball
23-Feb - 18:00 - FC Sion v St Gallen - Soccer
24-Feb - 18:00 - Unam Pumas v Leon - Soccer
28-Feb - 18:00 - Vendsyssel FF v Brondby - Soccer
27-Feb - 18:00 - Venezia v Perugia - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Basel - Soccer
28-Feb - 18:00 - Brynäs IF vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Frölunda HC vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - Frölunda HC vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:00 - CS Concordia Chiajna v FC Voluntari - Soccer
26-Feb - 18:00 - HV71 vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - Linköping HC vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Rögle BK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Mora IK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
28-Feb - 18:00 - Rögle BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
26-Feb - 18:00 - Timrå IK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 18:05 - POR Trail Blazers @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
23-Feb - 18:05 - NJ Devils @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 18:05 - WAS Capitals @ BUF Sabres - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 18:30 - Spain vs Turkey - Basketball
23-Feb - 18:30 - BM Logroño La Rioja vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
23-Feb - 18:30 - FTC Women vs Thüringer HC Women - Handball
23-Feb - 18:30 - RK Nexe vs HC Eurofarm Rabotnik - Handball
27-Feb - 18:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Cologne - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:45 - Fortuna Sittard v Heerenveen - Soccer
23-Feb - 18:45 - PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Etoile Sportive Sahel v Enugu Rangers Intl FC - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - HUSA Agadir v AS Otoho d\'Oyo - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Jorge Wilstermann v Guabira - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Alcorcon v Las Palmas - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Amiens v Nice - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Cercle Brugge v KV Oostende - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Extremadura v Numancia - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Guingamp v Angers - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:00 - Maritimo v Sporting - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - Sint-Truidense v Charleroi - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Waasland-Beveren v KV Kortrijk - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:00 - Always Ready v Club Aurora - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:00 - El Zamalek v Petro Luanda - Soccer
28-Feb - 19:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Darussafaka - Basketball
28-Feb - 19:30 - Baskonia vs Zalgiris - Basketball
24-Feb - 19:30 - Canada vs Venezuela - Basketball
23-Feb - 19:30 - Lechia Gdansk v Wisla Krakow - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:30 - Poland vs Netherlands - Basketball
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
25-Feb - 19:30 - RB Leipzig v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:30 - Acqua & Sapone vs Napoli - Futsal
24-Feb - 19:30 - Fiorentina v Inter Milan - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:30 - Monza Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
23-Feb - 19:30 - Scandicci Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - Volleyball
23-Feb - 19:30 - Frosinone v Roma - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Lokeren - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:30 - Osasuna v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Feyenoord v Ajax - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Hearts v Celtic - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Kilmarnock v Motherwell - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Lens v Niort - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:45 - Athletic Bilbao v Eibar - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:45 - Verona vs Bakery Piacenza - Basketball
25-Feb - 19:45 - Nottm Forest v Derby - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Saint Raphael vs Montpellier - Handball
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
25-Feb - 19:45 - Sligo Rovers v Cork City - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - St Johnstone v Hibernian - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - St Patricks v Finn Harps - Soccer
24-Feb - 19:45 - Levante v Real Madrid - Soccer
23-Feb - 19:45 - NAC v FC Groningen - Soccer
28-Feb - 19:45 - Willem II v AZ - Soccer
27-Feb - 19:45 - Aberdeen v Hamilton - Soccer
26-Feb - 19:45 - Ross County v Ayr - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Bohemians Dublin v Shamrock Rovers - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Derry City v Waterford FC - Soccer
25-Feb - 19:45 - Dundalk v UCD - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Fiorentina v Atalanta - Soccer
23-Feb - 20:00 - Fuerza Amarilla SC v Olmedo - Soccer
25-Feb - 20:00 - Girona v Real Sociedad - Soccer
28-Feb - 20:00 - Gran Canaria vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
24-Feb - 20:00 - Ivory Coast vs Mali - Basketball
26-Feb - 20:00 - Lecce v Verona - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:00 - Livorno v Venezia - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Lyon v Caen - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Padova v Brescia - Soccer
23-Feb - 20:00 - Ivory Coast vs Rwanda - Basketball
26-Feb - 20:00 - PSG v Dijon - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Real Madrid v Barcelona - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Salernitana v Cremonese - Soccer
27-Feb - 20:00 - Spezia v Livorno - Soccer
28-Feb - 20:00 - Valencia v Real Betis - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:00 - Monaco v Lyon - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Lazio v AC Milan - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Ascoli v Foggia - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Cosenza v Carpi - Soccer
26-Feb - 20:00 - Crotone v Palermo - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:05 - DAL Stars @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 20:05 - SJ Sharks @ DET Red Wings - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 20:10 - Godoy Cruz v Velez Sarsfield - Soccer
23-Feb - 20:10 - Huracan v Union Santa Fe - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:10 - Atletico River Plate v San Martin de Tucuman - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:30 - Palestino v Huachipato - Soccer
23-Feb - 20:30 - Vitoria Setubal v Guimaraes - Soccer
24-Feb - 20:35 - ORL Magic @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
23-Feb - 21:00 - O\'Higgins v Universidad de Chile - Soccer
23-Feb - 21:05 - BOS Bruins @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
25-Feb - 21:15 - Benfica v Chaves - Soccer
24-Feb - 21:15 - Nacional Potosi v Oriente Petrolero - Soccer
24-Feb - 21:45 - Libertad Asuncion v Olimpia Asuncion - Soccer
23-Feb - 21:45 - Deportivo Capiata v River Plate Asuncion - Soccer
24-Feb - 22:00 - Fortaleza EC v Bahia - Soccer
25-Feb - 22:00 - CA Aldosivi v Gimnasia LP - Soccer
23-Feb - 22:05 - CAR Hurricanes @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 22:05 - LA Kings @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
23-Feb - 22:05 - SJ Sharks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
27-Feb - 22:15 - Jorge Wilstermann v Destroyers - Soccer
24-Feb - 22:20 - Estudiantes LP v CA Talleres de Córdoba - Soccer
23-Feb - 22:20 - Belgrano v San Lorenzo - Soccer
24-Feb - 22:20 - Atlético Tucumán v Argentinos Jrs - Soccer
23-Feb - 22:35 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
24-Feb - 23:00 - Virgin Islands vs Chile - Basketball
23-Feb - 23:00 - Queretaro v Monarcas Morelia - Soccer
24-Feb - 23:00 - Universidad Catolica v Deportes Iquique - Soccer
23-Feb - 23:30 - Blooming v Real Potosi - Soccer
23-Feb - 23:30 - Curico Unido v Coquimbo Unido - Soccer
24-Feb - 23:30 - Destroyers v Sport Boys Warnes - Soccer
23-Feb - 23:45 - Guarani Asuncion v Club General Diaz - Soccer
24-Feb - 23:45 - Deportivo Santaní v Sportivo Luqueno - Soccer

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.