Live Stream: Everton de Vina v Cobresal in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:06 - Race 4 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
00:15 - Race 9 Golden Gate Fields - US Horse Racing
00:28 - Race 5 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
00:28 - Race 8 Los Alamitos Racecourse - US Horse Racing
00:50 - Race 6 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
00:58 - Race 9 Los Alamitos Racecourse - US Horse Racing
01:12 - Race 7 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
01:28 - Race 10 Los Alamitos Racecourse - US Horse Racing
01:34 - Race 8 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
01:56 - Race 9 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
03:25 - Race 1 Pakenham - Horse Racing
03:55 - Race 2 Pakenham - Horse Racing
04:25 - Race 3 Pakenham - Horse Racing
04:55 - Race 4 Pakenham - Horse Racing
05:00 - Fiona Ferro vs Jana Fett - Tennis
05:00 - Nao Hibino vs Eugenie Bouchard - Tennis
05:00 - Tatjana Maria vs Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Tennis
05:02 - Race 1 Traralgon - Greyhounds
05:09 - Race 12 Ballarat - Greyhounds
05:12 - Race 2 Northam - Horse Racing
05:17 - Race 1 Northam - Greyhounds
05:27 - Race 2 Traralgon - Greyhounds
05:30 - Race 5 Pakenham - Horse Racing
05:34 - Race 2 Northam - Greyhounds
05:44 - Race 3 Traralgon - Greyhounds
05:47 - Race 3 Northam - Horse Racing
05:52 - Race 3 Northam - Greyhounds
05:58 - Race 2 Bathurst - Greyhounds
06:00 - Race 6 Pakenham - Horse Racing
06:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata - Soccer
06:07 - Race 4 Traralgon - Greyhounds
06:12 - Race 4 Northam - Greyhounds
06:19 - Race 3 Bathurst - Greyhounds
06:22 - Race 4 Northam - Horse Racing
06:27 - Race 5 Northam - Greyhounds
06:30 - Anna Blinkova vs Dalila Jakupovic - Tennis
06:30 - Race 7 Pakenham - Horse Racing
06:30 - Sabina Sharipova vs Margarita Gasparyan - Tennis
06:30 - Stefanie Voegele vs Anastasia Potapova - Tennis
06:33 - Race 5 Traralgon - Greyhounds
06:35 - Race 6 Bathurst - Horse Racing
06:42 - Race 4 Bathurst - Greyhounds
06:47 - Race 6 Northam - Greyhounds
06:54 - Race 6 Traralgon - Greyhounds
06:57 - Race 5 Northam - Horse Racing
07:00 - Race 8 Pakenham - Horse Racing
07:04 - Race 7 Northam - Greyhounds
07:10 - Race 7 Bathurst - Horse Racing
07:14 - Race 7 Traralgon - Greyhounds
07:22 - Race 8 Northam - Greyhounds
07:30 - Race 6 Bathurst - Greyhounds
07:33 - Race 6 Northam - Horse Racing
07:37 - Race 8 Traralgon - Greyhounds
07:45 - Race 9 Northam - Greyhounds
07:57 - Race 9 Traralgon - Greyhounds
08:00 - Dejana Radanovic vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova - Tennis
08:00 - Fanny Stollar vs Kurumi Nara - Tennis
08:00 - Olga Danilovic / Tamara Zidansek vs Nicola Geuer / Bibiane Schoofs - Tennis
08:06 - Race 10 Northam - Greyhounds
08:10 - Race 7 Northam - Horse Racing
08:17 - Race 10 Traralgon - Greyhounds
08:23 - Race 11 Northam - Greyhounds
08:32 - Race 1 Angle Park - Greyhounds
08:38 - Race 3 Nowra - Greyhounds
08:44 - Race 1 Albion Park - Greyhounds
08:50 - Race 8 Northam - Horse Racing
08:54 - Race 2 Angle Park - Greyhounds
09:00 - Ceske Budejovice U21 v Dukla Praha U21 - Soccer
09:00 - Race 4 Nowra - Greyhounds
09:06 - Race 2 Albion Park - Greyhounds
09:12 - Race 1 Grafton - Greyhounds
09:14 - Race 3 Angle Park - Greyhounds
09:24 - Race 3 Albion Park - Greyhounds
09:30 - Chantal Skamlova / Eva Wacanno vs Nao Hibino / Oksana Kalashnikova - Tennis
09:30 - Margarita Gasparyan / Anastasia Potapova vs Nigina Abduraimova / Anna Kalinskaya - Tennis
09:30 - Paula Kania / Yana Sizikova vs Barbora Stefkova / Renata Voracova - Tennis
09:30 - Race 9 Northam - Horse Racing
09:34 - Race 2 Grafton - Greyhounds
09:40 - Race 4 Angle Park - Greyhounds
09:47 - Race 4 Albion Park - Greyhounds
09:55 - Race 3 Grafton - Greyhounds
10:01 - Race 5 Angle Park - Greyhounds
10:07 - Race 5 Albion Park - Greyhounds
10:13 - Race 4 Grafton - Greyhounds
10:22 - Race 6 Angle Park - Greyhounds
10:28 - Race 6 Albion Park - Greyhounds
10:37 - Race 5 Grafton - Greyhounds
10:43 - Race 7 Angle Park - Greyhounds
10:50 - Race 7 Albion Park - Greyhounds
10:56 - Race 6 Grafton - Greyhounds
11:00 - Slovan Liberec U21 v Sparta Prague U21 - Soccer
11:02 - Race 8 Angle Park - Greyhounds
11:12 - Race 8 Albion Park - Greyhounds
11:18 - Race 7 Grafton - Greyhounds
11:25 - Race 9 Angle Park - Greyhounds
11:34 - Race 8 Grafton - Greyhounds
11:45 - Race 10 Angle Park - Greyhounds
11:52 - Race 10 Albion Park - Greyhounds
11:58 - Race 9 Grafton - Greyhounds
12:00 - Trinec U21 v FC Zlin U21 - Soccer
12:07 - Race 11 Angle Park - Greyhounds
12:22 - Race 10 Grafton - Greyhounds
12:30 - 1.30 Hamilton (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12:30 - Race 11 Shepparton - Greyhounds
12:42 - Race 11 Launceston - Greyhounds
12:47 - Race 12 Shepparton - Greyhounds
13:00 - 2.00 Hamilton (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:10 - 2.10 Kempton (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:20 - 2.20 Leicester (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:30 - 2.30 Hamilton (Race 3) - Horse Racing
13:40 - 2.40 Kempton (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:50 - 2.50 Leicester (Race 2) - Horse Racing
14:00 - 3.00 Hamilton (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Viktoria Plzen U21 v Hradec Kralove U21 - Soccer
14:10 - 3.10 Kempton (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:15 - 3.15 Fairyhouse (Race 1) - Horse Racing
14:20 - 3.20 Leicester (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:30 - 3.30 Hamilton (Race 5) - Horse Racing
14:40 - 3.40 Kempton (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:45 - 3.45 Fairyhouse (Race 2) - Horse Racing
14:50 - 3.50 Leicester (Race 4) - Horse Racing
15:00 - 4.00 Hamilton (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:10 - 4.10 Kempton (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:15 - 4.15 Fairyhouse (Race 3) - Horse Racing
15:20 - 4.20 Leicester (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:30 - 4.30 Hamilton (Race 7) - Horse Racing
15:40 - 4.40 Kempton (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:45 - 4.45 Fairyhouse (Race 4) - Horse Racing
15:50 - 4.50 Leicester (Race 6) - Horse Racing
16:00 - 5.00 Hamilton (Race 8) - Horse Racing
16:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
16:00 - FK Gorodeya v Neman Grodno - Soccer
16:00 - Korona Kielce v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Soccer
16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Rigas FS v Metta/LU - Soccer
16:10 - 5.10 Kempton (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:15 - 5.15 Fairyhouse (Race 5) - Horse Racing
16:20 - 5.20 Leicester (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:30 - 5.30 Newcastle (Race 1) - Horse Racing
16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Avangard Omsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Dynamo Moscow vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Panionios v Olympiakos - Soccer
16:40 - 5.40 Kempton (Race 8) - Horse Racing
16:45 - 5.45 Fairyhouse (Race 6) - Horse Racing
16:50 - 5.50 Leicester (Race 8) - Horse Racing
17:00 - 6.00 Newcastle (Race 2) - Horse Racing
17:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Osters IF - Soccer
17:00 - BK Hacken v IFK Goteborg - Soccer
17:00 - HK Malmö vs Ystads IF HF - Handball
17:00 - Lillestrom v Tromso - Soccer
17:00 - Norrby IF v IFK Varnamo - Soccer
17:00 - Odense BK v AC Horsens - Soccer
17:15 - 6.15 Fairyhouse (Race 7) - Horse Racing
17:30 - 6.30 Newcastle (Race 3) - Horse Racing
17:45 - 6.45 Fairyhouse (Race 8) - Horse Racing
18:00 - Astra Giurgiu v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
18:00 - Fenerbahce v Besiktas - Soccer
18:45 - Nanterre vs Bourg - Basketball
18:45 - Niort v Lens - Soccer
19:00 - Deportivo La Coruna v Granada - Soccer
19:15 - Braga v Sporting - Soccer
22:00 - CA Aldosivi v Belgrano - Soccer
23:00 - Racing Club v Union Santa Fe - Soccer


More Live Stream
28-Sep - 00:00 - CD Arabe Unido v Herediano - Soccer
28-Sep - 00:00 - Motagua v Tauro FC - Soccer
29-Sep - 00:00 - Veracruz v Leon - Soccer
27-Sep - 00:15 - Junior v Colon - Soccer
29-Sep - 00:15 - Lanus v River Plate - Soccer
26-Sep - 00:15 - Nacional De Football v San Lorenzo - Soccer
28-Sep - 00:15 - Banfield v Defensa y Justicia - Soccer
27-Sep - 00:45 - Corinthians v Flamengo - Soccer
27-Sep - 00:45 - Cruzeiro v Palmeiras - Soccer
25-Sep - 01:00 - Tecnico Universitario v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - Soccer
25-Sep - 01:35 - Harbour View FC v Portmore United - Soccer
29-Sep - 02:00 - Atlas v Toluca - Soccer
29-Sep - 04:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
26-Sep - 05:00 - Daegu FC v Gyeongnam FC - Soccer
26-Sep - 05:00 - Gangwon FC v Suwon Bluewings - Soccer
26-Sep - 05:00 - Sangju Sangmu v Pohang Steelers - Soccer
29-Sep - 05:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Ulsan Hyundai - Soccer
29-Sep - 05:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Vegalta Sendai - Soccer
26-Sep - 07:00 - FC Seoul v Incheon Utd - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Jeju United v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Gangwon FC - Soccer
26-Sep - 07:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Oita - Soccer
26-Sep - 07:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Jeju United - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Vissel Kobe v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
29-Sep - 08:00 - FC Tokyo v Shimizu S-Pulse - Soccer
29-Sep - 09:00 - Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba - Soccer
29-Sep - 09:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
26-Sep - 09:30 - Apia L Tigers v Adelaide United - Soccer
29-Sep - 10:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
26-Sep - 10:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
29-Sep - 10:00 - Valmieras FK v FK Liepaja - Soccer
29-Sep - 10:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Kawasaki Frontale - Soccer
25-Sep - 10:00 - Japan Women vs Puerto Rico Women - Basketball
26-Sep - 10:30 - Shonan Bellmare v Kawasaki Frontale - Soccer
25-Sep - 10:30 - Australia Women vs Turkey Women - Basketball
29-Sep - 10:45 - Chonburi v Nakhon Ratchasima - Soccer
29-Sep - 11:00 - Buriram United v Pattaya Utd - Soccer
29-Sep - 11:00 - Real Sociedad v Valencia - Soccer
29-Sep - 12:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava - Soccer
29-Sep - 12:00 - Prachuap FC v Chainat FC - Soccer
29-Sep - 12:00 - Bangkok United v Air Force Central - Soccer
25-Sep - 12:30 - South Korea Women vs Greece Women - Basketball
29-Sep - 13:00 - Navy FC v Port FC - Soccer
25-Sep - 13:00 - Senegal Women vs China Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 13:00 - Bohemians 1905 U21 v FK Baumit Jablonec U21 - Soccer
27-Sep - 13:20 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
28-Sep - 13:20 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
28-Sep - 13:25 - Sharjah SCC v Ahlial Fujairah - Soccer
25-Sep - 13:25 - Ajman SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
26-Sep - 13:30 - Torpedo Minsk v BATE Borisov - Soccer
25-Sep - 14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 15:00 - Bohemians 1905 v MFK Karvina - Soccer
26-Sep - 15:29 - FC Ilves v HJK Helsinki - Soccer
26-Sep - 15:30 - FC Inter v Lahti - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - FK Luch Minsk v FK Isloch Minsk - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - Metta/LU v FK Spartaks Jurmala - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - Wisla Plock v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:00 - Al Wasl SC v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs HC Kunlun Red Star II - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:00 - Dinamo Bucuresti vs Wacker Thun - Handball
26-Sep - 16:00 - USAM Nimes vs PSG Handball - Handball
28-Sep - 16:00 - Al Ain SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Cologne v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs HC Sochi - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Riga vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Darmstadt v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Sandhausen - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:30 - Holstein Kiel v Darmstadt - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Heidenheim - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - Magdeburg v MSV Duisburg - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - St Pauli v Paderborn - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Union Berlin v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
27-Sep - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Riga vs HC Sochi - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Argentina Women vs Nigeria Women - Basketball
28-Sep - 16:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Cologne - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Bochum v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Caen v Montpellier - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Dijon v Lyon - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - Falkenbergs FF v IK Brage - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - FK Viktoria Plzen v Sparta Prague - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - Galatasaray v Erzurum BB - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - GIF Sundsvall v Djurgarden - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Hammarby v Elfsborg - Soccer
27-Sep - 17:00 - IFK Goteborg v AIK - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - IFK Norrkoping v Malmo FF - Soccer
27-Sep - 17:00 - Kalmar FF v BK Hacken - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Marseille v Strasbourg - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Nimes v Guingamp - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Ostersunds FK v Brommapojkarna - Soccer
27-Sep - 17:00 - Spal v Sassuolo - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Trelleborgs FF v Dalkurd FF - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Udinese v Lazio - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - Vejle v Randers FC - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Halmstad v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Latvia Women vs USA Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 17:00 - Monaco v Angers - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Nantes v Nice - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Orebro SK v Sirius - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - IK Sävehof vs Alingsås HK - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Lugi HF vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
28-Sep - 17:00 - Redbergslids IK vs AIK - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs HC Meshkov Brest - Handball
27-Sep - 17:00 - THW Kiel vs MT Melsungen - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Wisla Plock vs Riihimäen Cocks - Handball
25-Sep - 17:00 - Ystads IF HF vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Amiens v Rennes - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Bordeaux v Lille - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v FC Liefering - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - Floridsdorfer AC v Austria Klagenfurt - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - SV Horn v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - SV Lafnitz v Vorwarts Steyr - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FC Wacker Innsbruck II - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - ASV Hornstein v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:15 - BC Andorra vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
25-Sep - 17:30 - Aarau v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Brest v Chateauroux - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:00 - CD Alaves v Getafe - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Clermont Foot v Ajaccio GFCA - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - FC Chiasso v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:00 - FC Sion v FC Zurich - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Grasshoppers v FC Thun - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Helmond Sport v FC Volendam - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Leganes v Barcelona - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Lens v Paris FC - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Nancy v Sochaux - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - NEC v Go Ahead Eagles - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Lugano - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Red Star FC 93 v Grenoble - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - SC Telstar v FC Oss - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Servette v Kriens - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - US Orleans 45 v Lorient - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:00 - Valladolid v Levante - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Wil 1900 v FC Vaduz - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Winterthur v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Young Boys v St Gallen - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Espanyol v Eibar - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - AC Ajaccio v Valenciennes - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Almere City FC v RKC - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - AS Beziers v Niort - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Basel v Lucerne - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Nurnberg - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:30 - Greuther Furth v Hamburg - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:30 - Hannover 96 v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:30 - Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:30 - KV Kortrijk v Eupen - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:30 - Legia Warsaw v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - Mainz v Wolfsburg - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - RB Leipzig v VfB Stuttgart - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:30 - SC Freiburg v Schalke - Soccer
29-Sep - 18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Sheffield Sharks - Basketball
28-Sep - 18:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
25-Sep - 18:30 - Bayern Munich v Augsburg - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Dundalk v Derry City - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Hibernian v Aberdeen - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - Liverpool v Chelsea - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:45 - Sheff Wed v Leeds - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:45 - St Etienne v Monaco - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - St Johnstone v Celtic - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Man Utd v Derby - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - Le Portel vs Strasbourg - Basketball
27-Sep - 18:45 - Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Monaco - Basketball
25-Sep - 18:45 - Oxford Utd v Man City - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:45 - Nantes vs Montpellier - Handball
25-Sep - 18:45 - West Brom v Crystal Palace - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Wolverhampton v Leicester - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - Arsenal v Brentford - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Cagliari v Sampdoria - Soccer
27-Sep - 19:00 - Empoli v AC Milan - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Genoa v Chievo - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Juventus v Bologna - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Napoli v Parma - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - PSG v Reims - Soccer
28-Sep - 19:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Espanyol - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Roma v Frosinone - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Tottenham v Watford - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Belgium Women vs Spain Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 19:00 - Inter Milan v Fiorentina - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Toulouse v St Etienne - Soccer
28-Sep - 19:00 - Albacete v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Atalanta v Torino - Soccer
27-Sep - 19:30 - Barcelona vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
25-Sep - 19:30 - Canada Women vs France Women - Basketball
28-Sep - 19:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Valencia - Basketball
27-Sep - 20:00 - Girona v Real Betis - Soccer
26-Sep - 20:00 - Sevilla v Real Madrid - Soccer
26-Sep - 20:00 - Valencia v Celta Vigo - Soccer
25-Sep - 20:00 - Atletico Madrid v Huesca - Soccer
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
28-Sep - 21:45 - CA Independiente v CA Tigre - Soccer
26-Sep - 23:00 - New York City FC v Chicago Fire - Soccer
28-Sep - 23:00 - San Luis Quillota v Huachipato - Soccer
25-Sep - 23:30 - Weber Bahia Estudiantes vs Quilmes - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.