Live Stream: ATL Dream @ IND Fever in BASKETBALL.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Minnesota United v Portland Timbers - Soccer
02:06 - Tijuana v Pachuca - Soccer
05:00 - FC Gifu v Tokyo Verdy - Soccer
05:00 - Jeju United v Gangwon FC - Soccer
05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Roasso Kumamoto - Soccer
05:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
06:00 - FC Anyang v Suwon FC - Soccer
06:00 - Gwangju FC v Daejeon Citizen - Soccer
06:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Yokohama FC - Soccer
07:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Ulsan Hyundai - Soccer
07:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk Motors - Soccer
08:30 - FC Juniors OO v FC Liefering - Soccer
09:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
10:00 - Argentina Women vs Australia Women - Basketball
10:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
10:00 - Levante v Sevilla - Soccer
10:00 - Mallorca v Albacete - Soccer
10:00 - Sonderjyske v Midtjylland - Soccer
10:15 - Feyenoord v FC Utrecht - Soccer
10:30 - Canada Women vs South Korea Women - Basketball
10:30 - Spartak Moscow II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
10:30 - Torino v Napoli - Soccer
11:00 - Air Force Central v Bangkok Glass FC - Soccer
11:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Navy FC - Soccer
11:30 - Hamburg v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
11:30 - Heidenheim v Greuther Furth - Soccer
11:30 - Kilmarnock v Celtic - Soccer
11:30 - MSV Duisburg v Erzgebirge Aue - Soccer
11:30 - Paderborn v Magdeburg - Soccer
11:30 - TBV Lemgo Lippe vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
11:35 - Guangzhou R&F v Chongqing Lifan - Soccer
11:35 - Tianjin Teda v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
12:00 - Bangkok United v Sukhothai FC - Soccer
12:00 - FK Jelgava v FK Spartaks - Soccer
12:00 - Hobro IK v AaB - Soccer
12:00 - Iserlohn Roosters vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
12:00 - Kölner Haie vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
12:00 - Ubon UMT FC v Chonburi - Soccer
12:30 - Belgium Women vs Japan Women - Basketball
12:30 - FC Emmen v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
12:30 - FC Groningen v AZ - Soccer
12:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Admira Wacker Modling - Soccer
12:30 - FK Austria Vienna v LASK Linz - Soccer
13:00 - AIK v Hammarby - Soccer
13:00 - Bologna v Roma - Soccer
13:00 - Chievo v Udinese - Soccer
13:00 - Enyimba v Rayon Sports FC - Soccer
13:00 - Falkenbergs FF v Jonkopings Sodra - Soccer
13:00 - Lazio v Genoa - Soccer
13:00 - Rennes v PSG - Soccer
13:00 - Senegal Women vs Latvia Women - Basketball
13:00 - Varbergs BoIS FC v Gefle IF - Soccer
13:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz - Soccer
13:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Piast Gliwice - Soccer
14:00 - CA Tigre v Huracan - Soccer
14:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
14:00 - FC Copenhagen v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
14:00 - FC Vaduz v Winterthur - Soccer
14:00 - FC Zurich v Lucerne - Soccer
14:00 - FH Hafnarfjordur v Valur Reykjavik - Soccer
14:00 - Fjolnir v Breidablik - Soccer
14:00 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Stjarnan - Soccer
14:00 - KA Akureyri v Grindavik - Soccer
14:00 - Keflavik v Vikingur Reykjavik - Soccer
14:00 - KR Reykjavik v Fylkir Reykjavik - Soccer
14:00 - Leicester v Worcester Warriors - Rugby Union
14:00 - Oviedo v Elche - Soccer
14:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs London Lions - Basketball
14:00 - San Martin de Tucuman v Argentinos Jrs - Soccer
14:00 - Saracens v Gloucester - Rugby Union
14:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs HSG Wetzlar - Handball
14:00 - St Gallen v Lugano - Soccer
14:00 - Young Boys v Basel - Soccer
14:15 - Villarreal v Valencia - Soccer
14:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
14:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
14:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
14:45 - PSV v Ajax - Soccer
14:50 - Skjern Håndbold vs HC Motor - Handball
15:00 - FC Salzburg v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
15:00 - Feirense v Nacional - Soccer
15:00 - FK Liepaja v Riga FC - Soccer
15:00 - Guingamp v Bordeaux - Soccer
15:00 - HC Metalurg vs Besiktas - Handball
15:00 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
15:00 - PSG Handball vs RK Celje - Handball
15:00 - Santa Clara v Rio Ave - Soccer
15:00 - Tondela v Moreirense - Soccer
15:00 - Universidad de Concepcion v Universidad de Chile - Soccer
15:30 - Malmo FF v Kalmar FF - Soccer
15:30 - Orgyte IS v IK Brage - Soccer
16:00 - AC Milan v Atalanta - Soccer
16:00 - AGF Aarhus v Brondby - Soccer
16:00 - Bodo/Glimt v IK Start - Soccer
16:00 - Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig - Soccer
16:00 - Gornik Zabrze v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Soccer
16:00 - Kristiansund BK v Haugesund - Soccer
16:00 - Las Palmas v Malaga - Soccer
16:00 - Numancia v Almeria - Soccer
16:00 - Raja Casablanca v CARA Brazzaville - Soccer
16:00 - Reus Deportiu v Gimnastic - Soccer
16:00 - SK Brann v Sandefjord - Soccer
16:00 - Slavia Prague v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
16:00 - Stabaek v Ranheim - Soccer
16:00 - Stromsgodset v Molde - Soccer
16:10 - Elverum vs Wisla Plock - Handball
16:15 - Gimnasia LP v Rosario Central - Soccer
16:15 - San Martin de San Juan v Atlético Tucumán - Soccer
16:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
16:30 - France Women vs Greece Women - Basketball
16:30 - Monaco vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Basketball
16:30 - Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
16:45 - Dinamo Minsk v FK Luch Minsk - Soccer
17:00 - Augsburger Panther vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
17:00 - China Women vs USA Women - Basketball
17:00 - Philadelphia Union v Sporting Kansas City - Soccer
17:00 - Pick Szeged vs Nantes - Handball
18:00 - Cadiz v Alcorcon - Soccer
18:00 - Cercle Brugge v Genk - Soccer
18:00 - Curico Unido v O\'Higgins - Soccer
18:00 - FCSB v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
18:00 - Rosenborg v Sarpsborg - Soccer
18:30 - Frosinone v Juventus - Soccer
18:45 - Barcelona v Girona - Soccer
18:53 - 7.53 Central Park EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
18:59 - 7.59 Tralee EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
19:00 - Club Jorge Wilstermann v Sport Boys Warnes - Soccer
19:00 - Corinthians v Internacional - Soccer
19:00 - Flamengo v Atletico Mineiro - Soccer
19:00 - Lyon v Marseille - Soccer
19:00 - Penarol v Torque - Soccer
19:00 - Real Potosi v Bolivar - Soccer
19:00 - RSB Berkane v AS Vita Club - Soccer
19:00 - Spain Women vs Puerto Rico Women - Basketball
19:00 - USM Alger v El Masry - Soccer
19:02 - 8.02 Poole EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:05 - SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers - Baseball
19:09 - 8.09 Central Park EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:15 - Italy vs Netherlands - Volleyball
19:15 - Race 10 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
19:16 - 8.16 Tralee EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:19 - 8.19 Poole EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:27 - 8.27 Central Park EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:30 - Nigeria Women vs Turkey Women - Basketball
19:30 - Portimonense v Guimaraes - Soccer
19:30 - Race 11 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
19:32 - 8.32 Tralee EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:33 - Race 10 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
19:37 - 8.37 Poole EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:44 - 8.44 Central Park EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:45 - Race 12 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
19:50 - Race 11 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
19:53 - 8.53 Poole EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:00 - Alexander Zverev vs Kevin Anderson - Tennis
20:00 - Race 13 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
20:01 - 9.01 Central Park EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:05 - MIN Twins @ OAK Athletics - Baseball
20:07 - Race 12 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:10 - COL Rockies @ ARI Diamondbacks - Baseball
20:10 - SD Padres @ LA Dodgers - Baseball
20:11 - 9.11 Poole EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:15 - Race 14 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
20:17 - 9.17 Central Park EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:24 - Race 13 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:30 - Colo Colo v CD Antofagasta - Soccer
20:30 - Race 15 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
20:41 - Race 14 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
20:45 - Boca Juniors v River Plate - Soccer
20:45 - Race 16 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
20:58 - Race 15 Palm Beach - Greyhounds
21:00 - Independiente del Valle v Deportivo Cuenca - Soccer
21:00 - Race 17 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
21:00 - Universitario de Deportes v Deportivo San Martin - Soccer
21:15 - AD San Jose v Blooming - Soccer
21:15 - Race 18 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
21:30 - Montevideo Wanderers v Club Atletico Progreso - Soccer
21:30 - Novak Djokovic vs Nick Kyrgios - Tennis
21:30 - Race 19 Wheeling Island - Greyhounds
21:35 - Nacional Asuncion v Cerro Porteno - Soccer
22:00 - Cruzeiro v Santos - Soccer
23:00 - LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FC - Soccer
23:00 - Santos Laguna v Veracruz - Soccer
23:00 - Vancouver Whitecaps v FC Dallas - Soccer
23:00 - Zamora v Anzoategui - Soccer
23:05 - BOS Red Sox @ CLE Indians - Baseball
23:30 - Oriente Petrolero v Royal Pari FC - Soccer
23:40 - Deportivo Capiata v Independiente FBC - Soccer


More Live Stream
28-Sep - 00:00 - CD Arabe Unido v Herediano - Soccer
28-Sep - 00:00 - Motagua v Tauro FC - Soccer
29-Sep - 00:00 - Veracruz v Leon - Soccer
27-Sep - 00:15 - Junior v Colon - Soccer
29-Sep - 00:15 - Lanus v River Plate - Soccer
26-Sep - 00:15 - Nacional De Football v San Lorenzo - Soccer
28-Sep - 00:15 - Banfield v Defensa y Justicia - Soccer
27-Sep - 00:45 - Corinthians v Flamengo - Soccer
27-Sep - 00:45 - Cruzeiro v Palmeiras - Soccer
25-Sep - 01:00 - Tecnico Universitario v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - Soccer
25-Sep - 01:35 - Harbour View FC v Portmore United - Soccer
29-Sep - 02:00 - Atlas v Toluca - Soccer
29-Sep - 04:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
26-Sep - 05:00 - Daegu FC v Gyeongnam FC - Soccer
26-Sep - 05:00 - Gangwon FC v Suwon Bluewings - Soccer
26-Sep - 05:00 - Sangju Sangmu v Pohang Steelers - Soccer
29-Sep - 05:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Ulsan Hyundai - Soccer
29-Sep - 05:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Vegalta Sendai - Soccer
24-Sep - 05:00 - Fiona Ferro vs Jana Fett - Tennis
24-Sep - 05:00 - Nao Hibino vs Eugenie Bouchard - Tennis
24-Sep - 05:00 - Tatjana Maria vs Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Tennis
24-Sep - 05:02 - Race 1 Traralgon - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 05:09 - Race 12 Ballarat - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 05:17 - Race 1 Northam - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 05:58 - Race 2 Bathurst - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 06:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata - Soccer
24-Sep - 06:30 - Anna Blinkova vs Dalila Jakupovic - Tennis
24-Sep - 06:30 - Sabina Sharipova vs Margarita Gasparyan - Tennis
24-Sep - 06:30 - Stefanie Voegele vs Anastasia Potapova - Tennis
26-Sep - 07:00 - FC Seoul v Incheon Utd - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Jeju United v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Gangwon FC - Soccer
26-Sep - 07:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Oita - Soccer
26-Sep - 07:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Jeju United - Soccer
29-Sep - 07:00 - Vissel Kobe v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
29-Sep - 08:00 - FC Tokyo v Shimizu S-Pulse - Soccer
24-Sep - 08:00 - Dejana Radanovic vs Anna Karolina Schmiedlova - Tennis
24-Sep - 08:00 - Fanny Stollar vs Kurumi Nara - Tennis
24-Sep - 08:00 - Olga Danilovic / Tamara Zidansek vs Nicola Geuer / Bibiane Schoofs - Tennis
24-Sep - 08:06 - Race 10 Northam - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 08:17 - Race 10 Traralgon - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 08:23 - Race 11 Northam - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 08:32 - Race 1 Angle Park - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 08:44 - Race 1 Albion Park - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 08:54 - Race 2 Angle Park - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 09:00 - Ceske Budejovice U21 v Dukla Praha U21 - Soccer
29-Sep - 09:00 - Ehime FC v JEF Utd Chiba - Soccer
29-Sep - 09:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
24-Sep - 09:06 - Race 2 Albion Park - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 09:12 - Race 1 Grafton - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 09:30 - Chantal Skamlova / Eva Wacanno vs Nao Hibino / Oksana Kalashnikova - Tennis
24-Sep - 09:30 - Margarita Gasparyan / Anastasia Potapova vs Nigina Abduraimova / Anna Kalinskaya - Tennis
24-Sep - 09:30 - Paula Kania / Yana Sizikova vs Barbora Stefkova / Renata Voracova - Tennis
26-Sep - 09:30 - Apia L Tigers v Adelaide United - Soccer
24-Sep - 09:34 - Race 2 Grafton - Greyhounds
29-Sep - 10:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
26-Sep - 10:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
29-Sep - 10:00 - Valmieras FK v FK Liepaja - Soccer
29-Sep - 10:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Kawasaki Frontale - Soccer
25-Sep - 10:00 - Japan Women vs Puerto Rico Women - Basketball
26-Sep - 10:30 - Shonan Bellmare v Kawasaki Frontale - Soccer
25-Sep - 10:30 - Australia Women vs Turkey Women - Basketball
29-Sep - 10:45 - Chonburi v Nakhon Ratchasima - Soccer
29-Sep - 11:00 - Buriram United v Pattaya Utd - Soccer
29-Sep - 11:00 - Real Sociedad v Valencia - Soccer
24-Sep - 11:00 - Slovan Liberec U21 v Sparta Prague U21 - Soccer
24-Sep - 11:45 - Race 10 Angle Park - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 11:52 - Race 10 Albion Park - Greyhounds
29-Sep - 12:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Jelgava - Soccer
29-Sep - 12:00 - Prachuap FC v Chainat FC - Soccer
24-Sep - 12:00 - Trinec U21 v FC Zlin U21 - Soccer
29-Sep - 12:00 - Bangkok United v Air Force Central - Soccer
24-Sep - 12:07 - Race 11 Angle Park - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 12:22 - Race 10 Grafton - Greyhounds
25-Sep - 12:30 - South Korea Women vs Greece Women - Basketball
24-Sep - 12:30 - Race 11 Shepparton - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 12:42 - Race 11 Launceston - Greyhounds
24-Sep - 12:47 - Race 12 Shepparton - Greyhounds
29-Sep - 13:00 - Navy FC v Port FC - Soccer
25-Sep - 13:00 - Senegal Women vs China Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 13:00 - Bohemians 1905 U21 v FK Baumit Jablonec U21 - Soccer
27-Sep - 13:20 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
28-Sep - 13:20 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
28-Sep - 13:25 - Sharjah SCC v Ahlial Fujairah - Soccer
25-Sep - 13:25 - Ajman SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
26-Sep - 13:30 - Torpedo Minsk v BATE Borisov - Soccer
25-Sep - 14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 14:00 - Viktoria Plzen U21 v Hradec Kralove U21 - Soccer
27-Sep - 14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 15:00 - Bohemians 1905 v MFK Karvina - Soccer
26-Sep - 15:29 - FC Ilves v HJK Helsinki - Soccer
26-Sep - 15:30 - FC Inter v Lahti - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - Rigas FS v Metta/LU - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:00 - FK Luch Minsk v FK Isloch Minsk - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - Korona Kielce v Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - Metta/LU v FK Spartaks Jurmala - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - Wisla Plock v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:00 - Al Wasl SC v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs HC Kunlun Red Star II - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:00 - Dinamo Bucuresti vs Wacker Thun - Handball
26-Sep - 16:00 - USAM Nimes vs PSG Handball - Handball
24-Sep - 16:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - FK Gorodeya v Neman Grodno - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:00 - Al Ain SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 16:30 - Avangard Omsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Cologne v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs HC Sochi - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Moscow vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Riga vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Darmstadt v Arminia Bielefeld - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Sandhausen - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
28-Sep - 16:30 - Holstein Kiel v Darmstadt - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Heidenheim - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - Magdeburg v MSV Duisburg - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:30 - Panionios v Olympiakos - Soccer
26-Sep - 16:30 - St Pauli v Paderborn - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Union Berlin v Holstein Kiel - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
27-Sep - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Riga vs HC Sochi - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
28-Sep - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
26-Sep - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
27-Sep - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Argentina Women vs Nigeria Women - Basketball
28-Sep - 16:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Cologne - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:30 - Bochum v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Caen v Montpellier - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Dijon v Lyon - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - Falkenbergs FF v IK Brage - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - FK Viktoria Plzen v Sparta Prague - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - Galatasaray v Erzurum BB - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - GIF Sundsvall v Djurgarden - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Hammarby v Elfsborg - Soccer
27-Sep - 17:00 - IFK Goteborg v AIK - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - IFK Norrkoping v Malmo FF - Soccer
27-Sep - 17:00 - Kalmar FF v BK Hacken - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Marseille v Strasbourg - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Nimes v Guingamp - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Ostersunds FK v Brommapojkarna - Soccer
27-Sep - 17:00 - Spal v Sassuolo - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Trelleborgs FF v Dalkurd FF - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Udinese v Lazio - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:00 - Vejle v Randers FC - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Osters IF - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Halmstad v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - BK Hacken v IFK Goteborg - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Latvia Women vs USA Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 17:00 - Monaco v Angers - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Nantes v Nice - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - Odense BK v AC Horsens - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Orebro SK v Sirius - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - HK Malmö vs Ystads IF HF - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - IK Sävehof vs Alingsås HK - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Lugi HF vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
28-Sep - 17:00 - Redbergslids IK vs AIK - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs HC Meshkov Brest - Handball
27-Sep - 17:00 - THW Kiel vs MT Melsungen - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Wisla Plock vs Riihimäen Cocks - Handball
25-Sep - 17:00 - Ystads IF HF vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
26-Sep - 17:00 - Amiens v Rennes - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - Lillestrom v Tromso - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - Norrby IF v IFK Varnamo - Soccer
26-Sep - 17:00 - Bordeaux v Lille - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v FC Liefering - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - Floridsdorfer AC v Austria Klagenfurt - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - SV Horn v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - SV Lafnitz v Vorwarts Steyr - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FC Wacker Innsbruck II - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:10 - ASV Hornstein v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
28-Sep - 17:15 - BC Andorra vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
25-Sep - 17:30 - Aarau v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Brest v Chateauroux - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:00 - CD Alaves v Getafe - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Clermont Foot v Ajaccio GFCA - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - FC Chiasso v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:00 - FC Sion v FC Zurich - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:00 - Fenerbahce v Besiktas - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Grasshoppers v FC Thun - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Helmond Sport v FC Volendam - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Leganes v Barcelona - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Lens v Paris FC - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Nancy v Sochaux - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - NEC v Go Ahead Eagles - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Lugano - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Red Star FC 93 v Grenoble - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - SC Telstar v FC Oss - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Servette v Kriens - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - US Orleans 45 v Lorient - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:00 - Valladolid v Levante - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Wil 1900 v FC Vaduz - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Winterthur v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Young Boys v St Gallen - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:00 - Astra Giurgiu v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Espanyol v Eibar - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - AC Ajaccio v Valenciennes - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - Almere City FC v RKC - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:00 - AS Beziers v Niort - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:00 - Basel v Lucerne - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Nurnberg - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:30 - Greuther Furth v Hamburg - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:30 - Hannover 96 v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:30 - Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:30 - KV Kortrijk v Eupen - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:30 - Legia Warsaw v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - Mainz v Wolfsburg - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:30 - RB Leipzig v VfB Stuttgart - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:30 - SC Freiburg v Schalke - Soccer
29-Sep - 18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Sheffield Sharks - Basketball
28-Sep - 18:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
25-Sep - 18:30 - Bayern Munich v Augsburg - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Dundalk v Derry City - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:45 - Nanterre vs Bourg - Basketball
25-Sep - 18:45 - Hibernian v Aberdeen - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - Liverpool v Chelsea - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:45 - Sheff Wed v Leeds - Soccer
28-Sep - 18:45 - St Etienne v Monaco - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - St Johnstone v Celtic - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Man Utd v Derby - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - Le Portel vs Strasbourg - Basketball
27-Sep - 18:45 - Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Monaco - Basketball
25-Sep - 18:45 - Oxford Utd v Man City - Soccer
27-Sep - 18:45 - Nantes vs Montpellier - Handball
25-Sep - 18:45 - West Brom v Crystal Palace - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Wolverhampton v Leicester - Soccer
26-Sep - 18:45 - Arsenal v Brentford - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:45 - Niort v Lens - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Cagliari v Sampdoria - Soccer
24-Sep - 19:00 - Deportivo La Coruna v Granada - Soccer
27-Sep - 19:00 - Empoli v AC Milan - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Genoa v Chievo - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Juventus v Bologna - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Napoli v Parma - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - PSG v Reims - Soccer
28-Sep - 19:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Espanyol - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Roma v Frosinone - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Tottenham v Watford - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Belgium Women vs Spain Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 19:00 - Inter Milan v Fiorentina - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Toulouse v St Etienne - Soccer
28-Sep - 19:00 - Albacete v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
26-Sep - 19:00 - Atalanta v Torino - Soccer
24-Sep - 19:15 - Braga v Sporting - Soccer
27-Sep - 19:30 - Barcelona vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
25-Sep - 19:30 - Canada Women vs France Women - Basketball
28-Sep - 19:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Valencia - Basketball
27-Sep - 20:00 - Girona v Real Betis - Soccer
26-Sep - 20:00 - Sevilla v Real Madrid - Soccer
26-Sep - 20:00 - Valencia v Celta Vigo - Soccer
25-Sep - 20:00 - Atletico Madrid v Huesca - Soccer
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
28-Sep - 21:45 - CA Independiente v CA Tigre - Soccer
24-Sep - 22:00 - CA Aldosivi v Belgrano - Soccer
26-Sep - 23:00 - New York City FC v Chicago Fire - Soccer
24-Sep - 23:00 - Racing Club v Union Santa Fe - Soccer
28-Sep - 23:00 - San Luis Quillota v Huachipato - Soccer
25-Sep - 23:30 - Weber Bahia Estudiantes vs Quilmes - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.