Live Stream: DET Tigers @ CHI White Sox in BASEBALL.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Colon v Godoy Cruz - Soccer
00:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Unam Pumas - Soccer
02:00 - Puebla v Club America - Soccer
05:00 - Gyeongnam FC v FC Seoul - Soccer
05:00 - Pohang Steelers v Incheon Utd - Soccer
05:00 - Seongnam FC v Ansan Greeners FC - Soccer
06:00 - Kashiwa Reysol v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
06:00 - Seoul E-Land FC v Bucheon FC 1995 - Soccer
07:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
07:00 - Machida Zelvia v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
07:00 - Sangju Sangmu v Daegu FC - Soccer
07:30 - Dalian Yifang v Shanghai Shenhua - Soccer
08:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Tochigi SC - Soccer
09:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Vegalta Sendai - Soccer
09:30 - Ventforet Kofu v Fagiano Okayama - Soccer
10:00 - Busan I Park v Asan Mugunghwa FC - Soccer
10:00 - Ehime FC v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
10:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
10:00 - Latvia Women vs China Women - Basketball
10:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Oita - Soccer
10:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v FC Tokyo - Soccer
10:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Cerezo Osaka - Soccer
10:30 - Australia Women vs Nigeria Women - Basketball
10:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Caykur Rizespor - Soccer
10:45 - Pattaya Utd v Ratchaburi FC - Soccer
11:00 - Arminia Bielefeld v Union Berlin - Soccer
11:00 - Dynamo Dresden v Darmstadt - Soccer
11:00 - Eding Sport FC v Suphanburi FC - Soccer
11:00 - Holstein Kiel v Bochum - Soccer
11:00 - Rayo Vallecano v CD Alaves - Soccer
11:00 - Torpedo Zhodino v FK Gomel - Soccer
11:30 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
11:35 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng v Beijing Guoan - Soccer
11:35 - Hebei CFFC v Tianjin Quanjian - Soccer
11:35 - Henan Jianye v Shandong Luneng - Soccer
11:35 - Jiangsu Suning FC v Guangzhou Evergrande - Soccer
11:35 - Shanghai SIPG v Changchun Yatai - Soccer
12:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v CFR Cluj - Soccer
12:00 - Chainat FC v Muang Thong United - Soccer
12:00 - Nakhon Ratchasima v Prachuap FC - Soccer
12:00 - Valmieras FK v FK Ventspils - Soccer
12:30 - South Korea Women vs France Women - Basketball
13:00 - Buriram United v Police Tero FC - Soccer
13:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi vs Sporting CP - Handball
13:00 - FC Slutsk v FC Minsk - Soccer
13:00 - Kayserispor v Konyaspor - Soccer
13:00 - Paris FC v Metz - Soccer
13:00 - Parma v Cagliari - Soccer
13:00 - Sigma Olomouc v Dukla Praha - Soccer
13:00 - Turkey Women vs Argentina Women - Basketball
13:15 - HV71 vs Luleå Hockey - Ice Hockey
13:15 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
13:30 - Augsburg v Werder Bremen - Soccer
13:30 - Cracovia Krakow v Wisla Plock - Soccer
13:30 - Hertha Berlin v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
13:30 - Nurnberg v Hannover 96 - Soccer
13:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
13:30 - Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg - Soccer
14:00 - Aston Villa v Sheff Wed - Soccer
14:00 - Avangard Omsk vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Bath v Northampton - Rugby Union
14:00 - Bristol v Harlequins - Rugby Union
14:00 - Degerfors v GAIS - Soccer
14:00 - Dynamo Moscow vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Elfsborg v Orebro SK - Soccer
14:00 - KuPS Kuopio v FC Honka - Soccer
14:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St Petersburg - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Osasuna v Sporting Gijon - Soccer
14:00 - Randers FC v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
14:00 - Sale Sharks v Wasps - Rugby Union
14:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs HC Vityaz - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Sirius v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
14:00 - Trelleborgs FF v Djurgarden - Soccer
14:15 - Celta Vigo v Valladolid - Soccer
14:15 - Eibar v Leganes - Soccer
14:30 - Austria Lustenau v SV Lafnitz - Soccer
14:30 - NK Osijek v HNK Gorica - Soccer
15:00 - FC Botosani v CS Concordia Chiajna - Soccer
15:00 - FC Vitebsk v Dinamo Brest - Soccer
15:00 - Lille v Nantes - Soccer
15:00 - Mlada Boleslav v Slovacko - Soccer
15:00 - Palestino v Union Espanola - Soccer
15:00 - SCR Altach v Wolfsberger AC - Soccer
15:00 - SK Sturm Graz v SV Mattersburg - Soccer
15:00 - St Polten v Hartberg - Soccer
15:30 - FC Schaffhausen v Servette - Soccer
15:30 - HC Vardar vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
15:30 - Kriens v FC Chiasso - Soccer
15:30 - Wil 1900 v FC Rapperswil-Jona - Soccer
16:00 - Örebro HK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Dalkurd FF v IFK Norrkoping - Soccer
16:00 - Derry City v Shamrock Rovers - Soccer
16:00 - FC Barcelona vs Veszprém - Handball
16:00 - Fiorentina v Spal - Soccer
16:00 - Frölunda HC vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Lechia Gdansk v Zaglebie Lubin - Soccer
16:00 - Odd BK v Valerenga - Soccer
16:00 - Rayo Majadahonda v Extremadura - Soccer
16:00 - Rögle BK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Real Zaragoza v Lugo - Soccer
16:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Tatran Presov vs Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Handball
16:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
16:00 - VIVE Kielce vs Rhein Neckar Löwen - Handball
16:00 - Waasland-Beveren v Charleroi - Soccer
16:15 - Newell\'s v Lanus - Soccer
16:30 - Fortuna Sittard v Willem II - Soccer
16:30 - Getafe v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
16:30 - Greece Women vs Canada Women - Basketball
16:30 - Meshkov Brest vs Montpellier - Handball
16:30 - Paris-Levallois vs Le Mans - Basketball
16:30 - QPR v Norwich - Soccer
16:30 - Schalke v Bayern Munich - Soccer
16:30 - St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin - Soccer
16:45 - Isloch v Shakhter Soligorsk - Soccer
17:00 - FC Thun v FC Sion - Soccer
17:00 - Grasshoppers v Neuchatel Xamax - Soccer
17:00 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v HNK Rijeka - Soccer
17:00 - Ragusa Women vs Senegal Women - Basketball
17:00 - Sparta Prague v Slovan Liberec - Soccer
17:00 - USA Women vs Senegal Women - Basketball
17:30 - Ademar Leon vs Dinamo Bucuresti - Handball
17:45 - Excelsior v Heerenveen - Soccer
17:45 - VVV v NAC - Soccer
18:00 - Angers v Toulouse - Soccer
18:00 - Audax Italiano v Deportes Iquique - Soccer
18:00 - CS U Craiova v Viitorul Constanta - Soccer
18:00 - Eupen v KV Oostende - Soccer
18:00 - Lokeren v Mouscron-Peruwelz - Soccer
18:00 - Montpellier v Nice - Soccer
18:00 - Reims v Dijon - Soccer
18:00 - St Etienne v Caen - Soccer
18:00 - Strasbourg v Amiens - Soccer
18:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs London City Royals - Basketball
18:30 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v Velez Sarsfield - Soccer
18:30 - Cordoba v Tenerife - Soccer
18:30 - Miedz Legnica v Legia Warsaw - Soccer
18:30 - Sampdoria v Inter Milan - Soccer
18:45 - Real Madrid v Espanyol - Soccer
18:45 - Vitesse v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
19:00 - Al Ahly Cairo v Horoya - Soccer
19:00 - Japan Women vs Spain Women - Basketball
19:00 - Sao Paulo v America MG - Soccer
19:30 - Los Angeles FC v San Jose Earthquakes - Soccer
19:30 - Puerto Rico Women vs Belgium Women - Basketball
19:30 - Sint-Truidense v Antwerp - Soccer
20:30 - Union La Calera v Everton de Vina - Soccer
20:45 - Defensa y Justicia v Estudiantes LP - Soccer
21:00 - New York Red Bulls v Royal Toronto FC - Soccer
23:00 - Atlanta United v Real Salt Lake - Soccer
23:00 - Banfield v CA Independiente - Soccer
23:00 - CD Universidad Catolica v San Luis Quillota - Soccer
23:30 - Columbus Crew v Colorado Rapids - Soccer
23:30 - Montreal Impact v New York City FC - Soccer
23:30 - New England Revolution v Chicago Fire - Soccer
23:30 - Orlando City SC v Houston Dynamo - Soccer


More Live Stream
23-Sep - 00:00 - Minnesota United v Portland Timbers - Soccer
23-Sep - 02:06 - Tijuana v Pachuca - Soccer
23-Sep - 05:00 - FC Gifu v Tokyo Verdy - Soccer
23-Sep - 05:00 - Jeju United v Gangwon FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
23-Sep - 05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Roasso Kumamoto - Soccer
23-Sep - 05:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
24-Sep - 06:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata - Soccer
23-Sep - 06:00 - FC Anyang v Suwon FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 06:00 - Gwangju FC v Daejeon Citizen - Soccer
23-Sep - 06:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Yokohama FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 07:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk Motors - Soccer
23-Sep - 07:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Ulsan Hyundai - Soccer
23-Sep - 08:30 - FC Juniors OO v FC Liefering - Soccer
23-Sep - 09:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:00 - Sonderjyske v Midtjylland - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:00 - Argentina Women vs Australia Women - Basketball
23-Sep - 10:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:00 - Levante v Sevilla - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:00 - Mallorca v Albacete - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:15 - Feyenoord v FC Utrecht - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:30 - Spartak Moscow II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:30 - Torino v Napoli - Soccer
23-Sep - 10:30 - Canada Women vs South Korea Women - Basketball
23-Sep - 11:00 - Air Force Central v Bangkok Glass FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Navy FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:30 - Kilmarnock v Celtic - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:30 - Hamburg v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:30 - Heidenheim v Greuther Furth - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:30 - MSV Duisburg v Erzgebirge Aue - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:30 - Paderborn v Magdeburg - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:30 - TBV Lemgo Lippe vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
23-Sep - 11:35 - Guangzhou R&F v Chongqing Lifan - Soccer
23-Sep - 11:35 - Tianjin Teda v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:00 - Ubon UMT FC v Chonburi - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:00 - Hobro IK v AaB - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:00 - Iserlohn Roosters vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 12:00 - Kölner Haie vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 12:00 - Bangkok United v Sukhothai FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:00 - FK Jelgava v FK Spartaks - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:30 - FC Emmen v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:30 - FC Groningen v AZ - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:30 - Belgium Women vs Japan Women - Basketball
23-Sep - 12:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Admira Wacker Modling - Soccer
23-Sep - 12:30 - FK Austria Vienna v LASK Linz - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Rennes v PSG - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - AIK v Hammarby - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Bologna v Roma - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Chievo v Udinese - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Falkenbergs FF v Jonkopings Sodra - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Lazio v Genoa - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Varbergs BoIS FC v Gefle IF - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:00 - Senegal Women vs Latvia Women - Basketball
23-Sep - 13:00 - Enyimba v Rayon Sports FC - Soccer
25-Sep - 13:25 - Ajman SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Piast Gliwice - Soccer
23-Sep - 13:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - San Martin de Tucuman v Argentinos Jrs - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - St Gallen v Lugano - Soccer
25-Sep - 14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 14:00 - Young Boys v Basel - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs London Lions - Basketball
23-Sep - 14:00 - FC Copenhagen v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - Leicester v Worcester Warriors - Rugby Union
23-Sep - 14:00 - Saracens v Gloucester - Rugby Union
23-Sep - 14:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 14:00 - CA Tigre v Huracan - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - FC Vaduz v Winterthur - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - FC Zurich v Lucerne - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - FH Hafnarfjordur v Valur Reykjavik - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - Fjolnir v Breidablik - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs HSG Wetzlar - Handball
23-Sep - 14:00 - IBV Vestmannaeyjar v Stjarnan - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - KA Akureyri v Grindavik - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - Keflavik v Vikingur Reykjavik - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - KR Reykjavik v Fylkir Reykjavik - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:00 - Oviedo v Elche - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:15 - Villarreal v Valencia - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 14:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 14:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 14:45 - PSV v Ajax - Soccer
23-Sep - 14:50 - Skjern Håndbold vs HC Motor - Handball
23-Sep - 15:00 - Santa Clara v Rio Ave - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - Tondela v Moreirense - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - Universidad de Concepcion v Universidad de Chile - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 15:00 - FC Salzburg v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - Feirense v Nacional - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - HC Metalurg vs Besiktas - Handball
23-Sep - 15:00 - FK Liepaja v Riga FC - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - Guingamp v Bordeaux - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:00 - PSG Handball vs RK Celje - Handball
23-Sep - 15:30 - Malmo FF v Kalmar FF - Soccer
23-Sep - 15:30 - Orgyte IS v IK Brage - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Raja Casablanca v CARA Brazzaville - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Reus Deportiu v Gimnastic - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - Rigas FS v Metta/LU - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - SK Brann v Sandefjord - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Stabaek v Ranheim - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Stromsgodset v Molde - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 16:00 - AC Milan v Atalanta - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - AGF Aarhus v Brondby - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Gornik Zabrze v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Slavia Prague v Bohemians 1905 - Soccer
25-Sep - 16:00 - Al Wasl SC v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Bodo/Glimt v IK Start - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:00 - FK Gorodeya v Neman Grodno - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Kristiansund BK v Haugesund - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Las Palmas v Malaga - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:00 - Numancia v Almeria - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:10 - Elverum vs Wisla Plock - Handball
23-Sep - 16:15 - San Martin de San Juan v Atlético Tucumán - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:15 - Gimnasia LP v Rosario Central - Soccer
23-Sep - 16:30 - Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
24-Sep - 16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 16:30 - Avangard Omsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs HC Sochi - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Moscow vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Dynamo Riga vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
25-Sep - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Moscow - Ice Hockey
23-Sep - 16:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
23-Sep - 16:30 - Monaco vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Basketball
23-Sep - 16:30 - France Women vs Greece Women - Basketball
23-Sep - 16:45 - Dinamo Minsk v FK Luch Minsk - Soccer
23-Sep - 17:00 - Philadelphia Union v Sporting Kansas City - Soccer
23-Sep - 17:00 - Augsburger Panther vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
24-Sep - 17:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Osters IF - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Halmstad v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
23-Sep - 17:00 - China Women vs USA Women - Basketball
24-Sep - 17:00 - BK Hacken v IFK Goteborg - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Monaco v Angers - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Nantes v Nice - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - Odense BK v AC Horsens - Soccer
25-Sep - 17:00 - Orebro SK v Sirius - Soccer
23-Sep - 17:00 - Pick Szeged vs Nantes - Handball
24-Sep - 17:00 - Lillestrom v Tromso - Soccer
24-Sep - 17:00 - Norrby IF v IFK Varnamo - Soccer
23-Sep - 18:00 - Rosenborg v Sarpsborg - Soccer
23-Sep - 18:00 - Cercle Brugge v Genk - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:00 - Astra Giurgiu v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:00 - Espanyol v Eibar - Soccer
23-Sep - 18:00 - FCSB v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
23-Sep - 18:00 - Cadiz v Alcorcon - Soccer
23-Sep - 18:00 - Curico Unido v O\'Higgins - Soccer
23-Sep - 18:30 - Frosinone v Juventus - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:45 - Nanterre vs Bourg - Basketball
23-Sep - 18:45 - Barcelona v Girona - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Man Utd v Derby - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Oxford Utd v Man City - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - West Brom v Crystal Palace - Soccer
25-Sep - 18:45 - Wolverhampton v Leicester - Soccer
24-Sep - 18:45 - Niort v Lens - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:00 - RSB Berkane v AS Vita Club - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:00 - USM Alger v El Masry - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Inter Milan v Fiorentina - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:00 - Corinthians v Internacional - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:00 - Spain Women vs Puerto Rico Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 19:00 - Real Sociedad v Rayo Vallecano - Soccer
25-Sep - 19:00 - Toulouse v St Etienne - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:00 - Flamengo v Atletico Mineiro - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:00 - Lyon v Marseille - Soccer
23-Sep - 19:30 - Nigeria Women vs Turkey Women - Basketball
25-Sep - 20:00 - Atletico Madrid v Huesca - Soccer
23-Sep - 20:30 - Colo Colo v CD Antofagasta - Soccer
23-Sep - 20:45 - Boca Juniors v River Plate - Soccer
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
24-Sep - 22:00 - CA Aldosivi v Belgrano - Soccer
23-Sep - 22:00 - Cruzeiro v Santos - Soccer
23-Sep - 23:00 - Santos Laguna v Veracruz - Soccer
23-Sep - 23:00 - Vancouver Whitecaps v FC Dallas - Soccer
23-Sep - 23:00 - LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders FC - Soccer

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.