Live Stream: FC Inter v VPS Vaasa in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Estudiantes Concordia - Basketball
00:05 - ANA Ducks @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
00:05 - DET Red Wings @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
00:05 - FLA Panthers @ BUF Sabres - Ice Hockey
00:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
01:05 - SJ Sharks @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
01:35 - CAL Flames @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
01:35 - NAS Predators @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
02:05 - NY Islanders @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
02:05 - STL Blues @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
03:05 - TB Lightning @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
03:05 - WIN Jets @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
06:00 - Ekaterina Ovcharenko vs Cemre Anil - Tennis
07:30 - Ilay Yoruk vs Anastasia Sukhotina - Tennis
07:30 - Lisa Zaar vs Carole Monnet - Tennis
07:30 - Osmancan Soyler vs Oriol Roca Batalla - Tennis
09:00 - Angelina Zhuravleva vs Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Tennis
09:00 - Arina Gabriela Vasilescu vs Basak Akbas - Tennis
10:00 - Jack Lisowski vs Mark Joyce - Snooker
10:00 - Li Hang vs Lyu Haotian - Snooker
10:00 - Van Belediyespor v Boluspor - Soccer
10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
10:30 - Busan Sonicboom vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
10:30 - Markos Kalovelonis vs Mohamed Abdel-Aziz - Tennis
10:30 - Paul Woerner vs Besir Durguti - Tennis
10:45 - Etimesgut Belediyespor v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
11:00 - Hyundai Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
11:00 - Joanna Garland vs Sandy Marti - Tennis
11:00 - Korea Expressway Women vs IBK Altos Women - Volleyball
11:00 - Natalia Siedliska vs Carmen Schultheiss - Tennis
11:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Zhejiang Lions - Basketball
11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Qingdao Eagles - Basketball
11:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - Basketball
12:00 - Constantin Schmitz vs Florian Lakat - Tennis
12:00 - Kahramanmarasspor v Alanyaspor - Soccer
12:00 - Matic Spec vs Jesper De Jong - Tennis
12:00 - Ronald Slobodchikov vs Ignacio Carou - Tennis
12:01 - Ivan Nedelko vs Rayane Roumane - Tennis
12:30 - Anna Makhorkina vs Veronika Erjavec - Tennis
12:30 - Arina Gabriela Vasilescu / Tiffany William vs Alexandra Viktorovitch / Lisa Zaar - Tennis
12:30 - Karola Patricia Bejenaru / Ivana Topcic vs Daria Mishina / Anastasia Sukhotina - Tennis
12:30 - Nora Niedmers vs Julia Stamatova - Tennis
12:31 - Nadezda Gorbachkova / Julia Helbet vs Anri Nagata / Ilay Yoruk - Tennis
12:40 - Nathan Aspinall vs Geert Nentjes - Darts
13:00 - Aris Avatou v Olympiakos - Soccer
13:00 - Kerkyra v OFI Crete - Soccer
13:00 - Niki Volou v Xanthi - Soccer
13:00 - Zhuhai Wolf Warriors vs CLS Knights Surabaya - Basketball
13:20 - Jeffrey de Graaf vs Noel Malicdem - Darts
13:30 - Kissamikos v Panathinaikos - Soccer
13:30 - Lorenzo Frigerio vs Tak Khunn Wang - Tennis
13:30 - Richard Muzaev vs Aslan Karatsev - Tennis
13:30 - Sanjar Fayziev / Markos Kalovelonis vs Gokberk Ergeneman / Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Tennis
14:00 - Cemre Anil / Ena Kajevic vs Ioana Gaspar / Melis Sezer - Tennis
14:00 - Iva Zelic vs Laura Mair - Tennis
14:00 - Kasimpasa v Menemen Belediye Spor - Soccer
14:00 - Michiru Furuya / Utaka Kishigami vs Zhima Du / Ekaterina Ovcharenko - Tennis
14:00 - Nicole Gadient vs Simona Waltert - Tennis
14:30 - Barry Hawkins vs Michael White - Snooker
14:30 - Ding Junhui vs Nigel Bond - Snooker
14:30 - Joe Cullen vs Brendan Dolan - Darts
15:00 - Kayra Kargin / Can Zorlu vs Pavel Kotov / Daniil Strelchenko - Tennis
15:00 - Kim Huybrechts vs Daniel Larsson - Darts
15:00 - Mick Lescure / Vladyslav Orlov v Niklas Schell / Constantin Schmitz - Tennis
15:00 - Mikalai Haliak / Alexander Zhurbin vs Constantin B Kouzmine / Mousa Shanan Zayed - Tennis
15:15 - Thyella Kamari v Atromitos Athinon - Soccer
15:30 - Fenerbahce Women vs Chemik Police Women - Volleyball
15:30 - Kayserispor v Altay - Soccer
15:30 - Michaela Bayerlova vs Olga Helmi - Tennis
16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ice Hockey
16:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs Litvinov - Ice Hockey
17:00 - CEZ Karlovarsko vs Cucine Lube Civitanova - Volleyball
17:00 - Galatasaray vs Crvena Zvezda - Basketball
17:00 - Minchanka Minsk Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
17:00 - Rytas vs Mornar - Basketball
17:00 - Trefl Gdansk vs Berlin Volleys - Volleyball
17:00 - Ventspils vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
17:00 - Verena Hofer vs Francesca Bullani - Tennis
17:15 - Darussafaka vs Zalgiris - Basketball
17:30 - AEK vs CEZ Nymburk - Basketball
17:30 - Apollon Pontou Kalamaria v Larissa - Soccer
17:30 - BK Opava vs Fribourg - Basketball
17:30 - Dijon vs Brose Bamberg - Basketball
17:30 - Fraport Skyliners vs Unics Kazan - Basketball
17:30 - Schalke v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
17:30 - Trabzonspor v Sivas Belediyespor - Soccer
17:45 - Amiens v Lyon - Soccer
18:00 - CS U Craiova v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
18:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Färjestads BK vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
18:00 - HPK Women vs Eczacibasi Women - Volleyball
18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
18:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
18:00 - MTV Stuttgart Women vs Béziers Women - Volleyball
18:00 - Rögle BK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Timrå IK vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Straubing Women vs USC Munster Women - Volleyball
18:45 - Fortuna Sittard v Cambuur Leeuwarden - Soccer
19:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Strasbourg - Basketball
19:00 - Destroyers v Universitario de Sucre - Soccer
19:00 - James Wilson vs William O\'Connor - Darts
19:00 - Mark Williams vs Fan Zhengyi - Snooker
19:00 - Partizan vs Turk Telekom - Basketball
19:00 - Shaun Murphy vs Martin O\'Donnell - Snooker
19:00 - Tours vs Perugia - Volleyball
19:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Khimki Moscow Region - Basketball
19:15 - Alba Berlin vs Lokomotiv Kuban - Basketball
19:30 - Avellino vs Ludwigsburg - Basketball
19:30 - Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig - Soccer
19:30 - Brescia vs Ratiopharm Ulm - Basketball
19:30 - Limoges vs Arka Gdynia - Basketball
19:30 - Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
19:30 - Modena vs Kedzierzyn Kozle - Volleyball
19:30 - Oostende vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
19:30 - SC Freiburg v Hannover 96 - Soccer
19:30 - Werder Bremen v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
19:45 - Arsenal v Tottenham - Soccer
19:45 - Chelsea v Bournemouth - Soccer
19:45 - Hibernian v Rangers - Soccer
19:45 - Jong Roda JC v Ajax - Soccer
19:45 - Milano vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
19:45 - Montpellier vs USAM Nimes - Handball
19:45 - Unicaja Malaga vs Torino - Basketball
20:00 - Marseille v Strasbourg - Soccer
20:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
20:00 - Simon Whitlock vs Ryan Joyce - Darts
20:15 - Stjarnan vs Haukar - Basketball
21:15 - Michael Smith vs Ron Meulenkamp - Darts
22:00 - James Wade vs Seigo Asada - Darts


More Live Stream
21-Dec - 00:00 - Harbour View FC v Cavalier - Soccer
20-Dec - 00:00 - Oriente Petrolero v Bolivar - Soccer
20-Dec - 00:00 - San Jose v Royal Pari FC - Soccer
21-Dec - 00:00 - Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes Concordia - Basketball
21-Dec - 00:05 - ANA Ducks @ BOS Bruins - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 00:05 - DET Red Wings @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 00:05 - FLA Panthers @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 00:05 - MIN Wild @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
22-Dec - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 00:05 - NAS Predators @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 00:05 - NJ Devils @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 00:05 - CLE Cavaliers @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:05 - NY Knicks @ PHI 76ers - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:05 - SA Spurs @ ORL Magic - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:30 - Atenas vs La Union Formosa - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:30 - San Martin vs Regatas - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:35 - IND Pacers @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:35 - PHX Suns @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
20-Dec - 01:05 - PIT Penguins @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 01:05 - BKN Nets @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
20-Dec - 01:05 - DET Pistons @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
20-Dec - 01:05 - NO Pelicans @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
20-Dec - 01:05 - WAS Wizards @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
21-Dec - 01:35 - CHI Blackhawks @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 01:35 - MON Canadiens @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 02:05 - MON Canadiens @ ARZ Coyotes - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 02:05 - TB Lightning @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 02:05 - GS Warriors @ UTA Jazz - Basketball
21-Dec - 03:05 - NY Islanders @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 03:05 - STL Blues @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 03:05 - MEM Grizzlies @ POR Trail Blazers - Basketball
20-Dec - 03:05 - OKC Thunder @ SAC Kings - Basketball
21-Dec - 03:35 - WIN Jets @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
23-Dec - 06:00 - Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle Jets - Soccer
21-Dec - 06:20 - New Zealand Breakers vs Illawarra Hawks - Basketball
22-Dec - 06:35 - Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar - Soccer
22-Dec - 07:00 - Amur Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 07:30 - Perth Glory Women v Sydney FC Women - Soccer
20-Dec - 08:30 - Brisbane Roar Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women - Soccer
22-Dec - 08:50 - Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory - Soccer
20-Dec - 08:50 - Cairns Taipans vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
21-Dec - 08:50 - Brisbane Bullets vs Perth Wildcats - Basketball
20-Dec - 10:00 - Hatayspor v Genclerbirligi - Soccer
21-Dec - 10:00 - Perth Glory v Sydney FC - Soccer
21-Dec - 10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
20-Dec - 10:30 - Dongbu Promy vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
21-Dec - 10:30 - Goyang Orions vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
20-Dec - 10:30 - Mobis Phoebus vs KCC Egis - Basketball
22-Dec - 10:30 - Ankaragucu v Goztepe - Soccer
23-Dec - 10:30 - Erzurum BB v Kayserispor - Soccer
20-Dec - 10:45 - Darica Genclerbirligi v Antalyaspor - Soccer
23-Dec - 11:00 - Reus Deportiu v Osasuna - Soccer
23-Dec - 11:00 - Valencia v Huesca - Soccer
20-Dec - 11:00 - Ansan Rush&Cash vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
23-Dec - 11:00 - Avellino vs Dinamo Sassari - Basketball
22-Dec - 11:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v Viitorul Constanta - Soccer
23-Dec - 11:15 - FC Utrecht v Ajax - Soccer
20-Dec - 11:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
22-Dec - 11:30 - Lazio v Cagliari - Soccer
23-Dec - 11:30 - Estudiantes vs Valencia - Basketball
23-Dec - 11:30 - Joventut vs Iberostar Tenerife - Basketball
20-Dec - 11:35 - Beijing Ducks vs Shandong Golden Stars - Basketball
20-Dec - 11:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Jiangsu Dragons - Basketball
21-Dec - 11:35 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Qingdao Eagles - Basketball
21-Dec - 11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - Basketball
20-Dec - 11:35 - Nanjing Monkey King vs Shanghai Sharks - Basketball
20-Dec - 11:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Beikong Fly Dragons - Basketball
21-Dec - 11:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Zhejiang Lions - Basketball
20-Dec - 11:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Bayi Rockets - Basketball
21-Dec - 11:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Guangzhou Long-Lions - Basketball
22-Dec - 12:00 - FC Ingolstadt v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
22-Dec - 12:00 - Lugo v Sporting Gijon - Soccer
22-Dec - 12:00 - St Pauli v Magdeburg - Soccer
22-Dec - 12:00 - Real Betis v Eibar - Soccer
23-Dec - 12:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ice Hockey
22-Dec - 12:00 - Saigon Heat vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - Basketball
21-Dec - 12:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Tianjin Gold Lions - Basketball
22-Dec - 12:00 - Arminia Bielefeld v Heidenheim - Soccer
23-Dec - 12:15 - St Johnstone v Rangers - Soccer
23-Dec - 12:30 - Holstein Kiel v Hamburg - Soccer
23-Dec - 12:30 - MSV Duisburg v Dynamo Dresden - Soccer
23-Dec - 12:30 - Paderborn v Darmstadt - Soccer
20-Dec - 12:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 12:30 - Benito Van De Pas vs Jim Long - Darts
23-Dec - 12:30 - SC Magdeburg vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
23-Dec - 12:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Union Berlin - Soccer
22-Dec - 12:35 - Barnet v Dover - Soccer
20-Dec - 12:40 - Jermaine Wattimena vs Michael Barnard - Darts
23-Dec - 13:00 - Trabzonspor v Caykur Rizespor - Soccer
20-Dec - 13:00 - Trikala v Apollon Smyrnis - Soccer
20-Dec - 13:00 - Volos NFC v AEK Athens - Soccer
21-Dec - 13:00 - Singapore Slingers vs Hong Kong Eastern - Basketball
22-Dec - 13:00 - Alanyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir - Soccer
20-Dec - 13:00 - Apollon Larissa v Lamia - Soccer
23-Dec - 13:00 - Bursaspor v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
23-Dec - 13:30 - ADO Den Haag v Feyenoord - Soccer
23-Dec - 13:30 - Aston Villa v Leeds - Soccer
23-Dec - 13:30 - Club Brugge v Antwerp - Soccer
23-Dec - 13:30 - De Graafschap v Vitesse - Soccer
21-Dec - 13:30 - John Henderson vs Gabriel Clemens - Darts
22-Dec - 14:00 - AC Milan v Fiorentina - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Le Havre v Valenciennes - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Lens v AC Ajaccio - Soccer
20-Dec - 14:00 - Barys Astana vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
22-Dec - 14:00 - Empoli v Sampdoria - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Genoa v Atalanta - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Sochaux v Lorient - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Napoli v Spal - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Sassuolo v Torino - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Udinese v Frosinone - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:00 - Avangard Omsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
22-Dec - 14:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:30 - Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:30 - Korona Kielce v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:30 - Nurnberg v SC Freiburg - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:30 - RB Leipzig v Werder Bremen - Soccer
22-Dec - 14:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Schalke - Soccer
20-Dec - 14:30 - Stephen Bunting vs Luke Humphries - Darts
21-Dec - 14:30 - Steve West vs Richard North - Darts
23-Dec - 14:30 - Augsburg v Wolfsburg - Soccer
23-Dec - 15:00 - FC Porto v Rio Ave - Soccer
23-Dec - 15:00 - Nacional v Chaves - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:00 - Oviedo v Malaga - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:00 - Hamilton v Kilmarnock - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:00 - Hibernian v Livingston - Soccer
23-Dec - 15:00 - Newcastle Falcons v Gloucester - Rugby Union
23-Dec - 15:00 - Wasps v Bath - Rugby Union
22-Dec - 15:00 - Sheff Wed v Preston - Soccer
20-Dec - 15:00 - Akhisar Belediye v Fatih Karagumruk - Soccer
23-Dec - 15:00 - Albacete v Rayo Majadahonda - Soccer
23-Dec - 15:15 - Leganes v Sevilla - Soccer
20-Dec - 15:15 - Aittitos Spaton v PAOK Salonika - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:15 - Atletico Madrid v Espanyol - Soccer
20-Dec - 15:15 - Ergotelis v Aris Thessaloniki - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:30 - Feirense v Portimonense - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:30 - Tondela v Maritimo - Soccer
22-Dec - 15:30 - Vitoria Setubal v Santa Clara - Soccer
20-Dec - 15:30 - Steve Beaton vs Chris Dobey - Darts
23-Dec - 15:30 - Augsburger Panther vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 15:30 - FC Botosani v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
21-Dec - 15:30 - CSM Politehnica Iasi v FC Voluntari - Soccer
23-Dec - 15:45 - FC Emmen v Willem II - Soccer
23-Dec - 16:00 - Galatasaray v Sivasspor - Soccer
22-Dec - 16:00 - Kasimpasa v Besiktas - Soccer
21-Dec - 16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:00 - Maritsa Plovdiv Women vs Vakifbank Women - Volleyball
21-Dec - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
23-Dec - 16:00 - Milano vs Varese - Basketball
23-Dec - 16:00 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Manresa - Basketball
23-Dec - 16:00 - Real Madrid vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
20-Dec - 16:30 - Fenerbahce v Giresunspor - Soccer
20-Dec - 16:30 - Avangard Omsk vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - Jokerit vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
23-Dec - 17:00 - Eupen v Genk - Soccer
21-Dec - 17:00 - Arka Gdynia v Wisla Plock - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:00 - Chievo v Inter Milan - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:00 - Real Zaragoza v Extremadura - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:00 - Lechia Gdansk v Gornik Zabrze - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Anderlecht - Soccer
23-Dec - 17:00 - TSG Hoffenheim v Mainz - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:00 - Parma v Bologna - Soccer
21-Dec - 17:00 - Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
22-Dec - 17:00 - Zaglebie Lubin v Cracovia Krakow - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:00 - Budowlani Lodz Women vs RC Cannes Women - Volleyball
22-Dec - 17:00 - Fuenlabrada vs Burgos - Basketball
22-Dec - 17:00 - Gipuzkoa vs Barcelona - Basketball
21-Dec - 17:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Darussafaka - Basketball
23-Dec - 17:00 - Pesaro vs Trento - Basketball
23-Dec - 17:00 - Alcorcon v Numancia - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin v Slask Wroclaw - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:30 - Giresunspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern Munich - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:30 - Panachaiki v Levadiakos - Soccer
23-Dec - 17:30 - Rayo Vallecano v Levante - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:30 - Fortuna Sittard v FC Groningen - Soccer
21-Dec - 17:30 - Sandhausen v Greuther Furth - Soccer
22-Dec - 17:30 - Hull v Swansea - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:30 - CSM Bucuresti Women vs Dinamo Moscow Women - Volleyball
22-Dec - 17:30 - Chalon vs Le Mans - Basketball
23-Dec - 17:30 - Monaco vs Strasbourg - Basketball
23-Dec - 17:30 - Torino vs Pistoia - Basketball
22-Dec - 17:30 - Barcelona v Celta Vigo - Soccer
23-Dec - 17:30 - Benfica v Braga - Soccer
21-Dec - 17:30 - Cologne v Bochum - Soccer
21-Dec - 18:00 - Tenerife v Granada - Soccer
21-Dec - 18:00 - Brynäs IF vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 18:00 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Handball
21-Dec - 18:00 - Frölunda HC vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
23-Dec - 18:00 - Adler Mannheim vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:00 - HV71 vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Luleå Hockey - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:00 - Mora IK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:00 - Örebro HK vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:00 - Zalgiris vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Basketball
21-Dec - 18:00 - AIK vs IFK Skövde HK - Handball
21-Dec - 18:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs Hammarby IF HF - Handball
21-Dec - 18:00 - Lugi HF vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
21-Dec - 18:00 - ACS Sepsi v CS Concordia Chiajna - Soccer
21-Dec - 18:00 - Ystads IF HF vs HK Malmö - Handball
20-Dec - 18:00 - Astra Giurgiu v Dinamo Bucharest - Soccer
22-Dec - 18:00 - Belenenses v CD Aves - Soccer
23-Dec - 18:05 - Reggio Emilia vs Trieste - Basketball
21-Dec - 18:30 - Girona v Getafe - Soccer
20-Dec - 18:30 - Thor Thorl vs Valur - Basketball
21-Dec - 18:30 - EHC München vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
21-Dec - 18:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
23-Dec - 18:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Baskonia - Basketball
23-Dec - 18:30 - Zaragoza vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
22-Dec - 18:45 - NAC v Heerenveen - Soccer
22-Dec - 18:45 - PSV v AZ - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:00 - AZ Reserves v FC Eindhoven - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:00 - FC Twente v NEC - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:00 - Helmond Sport v FC Utrecht Reserves - Soccer
20-Dec - 19:00 - Buducnost vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
22-Dec - 19:00 - Sint-Truidense v KV Kortrijk - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:00 - VVV v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
22-Dec - 19:00 - Waasland-Beveren v Lokeren - Soccer
23-Dec - 19:00 - Zulte-Waregem v Charleroi - Soccer
20-Dec - 19:00 - Olympiacos vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
21-Dec - 19:00 - Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid - Basketball
21-Dec - 19:00 - Panathinaikos vs Milano - Basketball
22-Dec - 19:00 - Elche v Almeria - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Borussia M\'gladbach - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Niort v Brest - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Paris FC v Red Star FC 93 - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Gent v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
22-Dec - 19:30 - Standard Liege v KV Oostende - Soccer
22-Dec - 19:30 - Juventus v Roma - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Troyes v Clermont Foot - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Wisla Krakow v Lech Poznan - Soccer
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
20-Dec - 19:30 - Knack Roeselare vs Zenit Kazan - Volleyball
20-Dec - 19:30 - Scandicci Women vs LKS Lodz Women - Volleyball
22-Dec - 19:30 - Breogan vs BC Andorra - Basketball
21-Dec - 19:30 - Glasgow Rocks vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
22-Dec - 19:30 - Vanoli Cremona vs Brescia - Basketball
21-Dec - 19:30 - AS Beziers v US Orleans 45 - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Auxerre v Grenoble - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:30 - Chateauroux v Ajaccio GFCA - Soccer
22-Dec - 19:30 - Cordoba v Las Palmas - Soccer
20-Dec - 19:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Legia Warsaw - Soccer
22-Dec - 19:45 - Excelsior v Heracles - Soccer
21-Dec - 19:45 - Worcester Warriors v Northampton - Rugby Union
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
20-Dec - 19:45 - Nantes vs PSG Handball - Handball
23-Dec - 19:45 - Cantu vs Venezia - Basketball
22-Dec - 19:45 - Athletic Bilbao v Valladolid - Soccer
22-Dec - 19:45 - Cadiz v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
23-Dec - 20:00 - Guimaraes v Sporting - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Lille v Toulouse - Soccer
21-Dec - 20:00 - Mallorca v Gimnastic - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Monaco v Guingamp - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Montpellier v Lyon - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - PSG v Nantes - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Reims v Caen - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Rennes v Nimes - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - St Etienne v Dijon - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Strasbourg v Nice - Soccer
20-Dec - 20:00 - Baskonia vs Barcelona - Basketball
21-Dec - 20:00 - Real Sociedad v CD Alaves - Soccer
21-Dec - 20:00 - Jelle Klaasen vs Keegan Brown - Darts
20-Dec - 20:00 - Mervyn King vs Jan Dekker - Darts
22-Dec - 20:00 - Angers v Marseille - Soccer
22-Dec - 20:00 - Bordeaux v Amiens - Soccer
20-Dec - 20:15 - Keflavik vs Tindastoll - Basketball
22-Dec - 20:30 - Moreirense v Boavista - Soccer
20-Dec - 21:00 - Adrian Lewis vs Ted Evetts - Darts
20-Dec - 21:00 - Mensur Suljovic vs Ryan Searle - Darts

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.