Live Stream: Rigas FS v Valmieras FK in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Boca Juniors vs Quilmes - Basketball
00:05 - ANA Ducks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
00:05 - BOS Celtics @ DET Pistons - Basketball
00:05 - BUF Sabres @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
00:05 - DET Red Wings @ NY Islanders - Ice Hockey
00:05 - LA Kings @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
00:05 - LA Lakers @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
00:05 - OTT Senators @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
00:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
01:05 - HOU Rockets @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
01:05 - NJ Devils @ NAS Predators - Ice Hockey
01:35 - CHI Bulls @ SA Spurs - Basketball
02:05 - DAL Stars @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
02:05 - LA Clippers @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
02:05 - MIN Timberwolves @ PHX Suns - Basketball
03:05 - PHI Flyers @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
03:50 - Illawarra Hawks vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
04:05 - Toyama Grouses vs Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Basketball
05:00 - Korean Air Jumbos vs Ansan Rush&Cash - Volleyball
05:05 - Fukuoka Rizing vs Shiga Lake Stars - Basketball
05:05 - Kyoto Hannaryz vs Mikawa Seahorses - Basketball
05:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Tochigi Brex - Basketball
05:05 - Shibuya Sun Rockers vs San En Neo Phoenix - Basketball
05:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Osaka Evessa - Basketball
06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Changwon Sakers - Basketball
06:00 - Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory - Soccer
06:05 - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Ryukyu Golden Kings - Basketball
06:05 - Tokyo Alvark vs Chiba Jets - Basketball
06:20 - Cairns Taipans vs New Zealand Breakers - Basketball
07:00 - KGC Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
08:00 - Adelaide United v Melbourne City - Soccer
08:00 - Dongbu Promy vs Mobis Phoebus - Basketball
09:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs VEF Riga - Basketball
10:00 - Sakarya vs Galatasaray - Basketball
10:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
11:00 - Afyon Bld vs Galatasaray - Volleyball
11:00 - Brescia vs Cantu - Basketball
11:00 - Esbjerg v FC Nordsjaelland - Soccer
11:00 - Legnano vs Tortona - Basketball
11:00 - Rayo Majadahonda v Elche - Soccer
11:00 - Sevilla v Girona - Soccer
11:15 - Heerenveen v FC Utrecht - Soccer
11:30 - Manresa vs Zaragoza - Basketball
11:30 - Spal v Chievo - Soccer
11:30 - UCAM Murcia vs Fuenlabrada - Basketball
11:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Ducks - Basketball
11:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Shanghai Sharks - Basketball
11:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Beikong Fly Dragons - Basketball
11:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Shenzhen Leopards - Basketball
12:00 - CLS Knights Surabaya vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - Basketball
12:00 - Dunarea Calarasi v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
12:00 - Lyon v Monaco - Soccer
12:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - Basketball
12:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt - Soccer
12:30 - FC Ingolstadt v Heidenheim - Soccer
12:30 - Hibernian v Celtic - Soccer
12:30 - Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg - Soccer
12:30 - SG Flensburg Handewitt vs Bergischer HC - Handball
13:00 - AC Horsens v Midtjylland - Soccer
13:00 - Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
13:00 - Kayserispor v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
13:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Tsmoki Minsk - Basketball
13:00 - Maliye Milli Piyango vs Tokat Belediye Plevne - Volleyball
13:30 - Ajax v De Graafschap - Soccer
13:30 - Cercle Brugge v Anderlecht - Soccer
13:30 - FC Chiasso v Winterthur - Soccer
13:30 - FC Groningen v FC Emmen - Soccer
13:30 - FC Salzburg v St Polten - Soccer
13:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Iserlohn Roosters - Ice Hockey
13:30 - SCR Altach v Hartberg - Soccer
13:30 - Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports - Soccer
14:00 - Bayern Munich vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
14:00 - Brussels Basketball vs Antwerp Giants - Basketball
14:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split - Soccer
14:00 - Fiorentina v Empoli - Soccer
14:00 - Frosinone v Sassuolo - Soccer
14:00 - Mumbai City FC v Kerala Blasters - Soccer
14:00 - Nimes v Lille - Soccer
14:00 - Oldenburg vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
14:00 - S. Oliver Wurzburg vs Science City Jena - Basketball
14:00 - Sampdoria v Parma - Soccer
14:00 - Viktoria Plzen v MFK Karvina - Soccer
14:30 - RB Leipzig v Mainz - Soccer
14:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Korona Kielce - Soccer
14:30 - Turk Telekom vs Istanbul BB - Basketball
15:00 - Füchse Berlin vs SC DHFK Leipzig - Handball
15:00 - FC Vaduz v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
15:00 - FC Zurich v Lugano - Soccer
15:00 - IFK Ystad HK vs IFK Kristianstad - Handball
15:00 - Lucerne v St Gallen - Soccer
15:00 - Neuchatel Xamax v Young Boys - Soccer
15:00 - Osasuna v Alcorcon - Soccer
15:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs London City Royals - Basketball
15:00 - Rio Ave v Belenenses - Soccer
15:00 - Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen - Soccer
15:15 - Espanyol v Real Betis - Soccer
15:15 - Larissa v AEK Athens - Soccer
15:30 - Augsburger Panther vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
15:30 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
15:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
15:45 - Feyenoord v Fortuna Sittard - Soccer
16:00 - Alpenvolleys Haching vs VfB Friedrichshafen - Volleyball
16:00 - Bakery Piacenza vs Cagliari - Basketball
16:00 - Besiktas v Trabzonspor - Soccer
16:00 - Breogan vs Real Madrid - Basketball
16:00 - Cuneo Women vs Scandicci Women - Volleyball
16:00 - Dinamo Sassari vs Milano - Basketball
16:00 - FK Austria Vienna v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
16:00 - Guingamp v Rennes - Soccer
16:00 - Kölner Haie vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
16:00 - London Lions vs Sheffield Sharks - Basketball
16:00 - Monza Women vs Brescia Women - Volleyball
16:00 - Nice v St Etienne - Soccer
16:00 - Verona vs Latina - Volleyball
16:30 - Varese vs Torino - Basketball
17:00 - Agrigento vs Virtus Roma - Basketball
17:00 - Baltur Cento vs Mantovana - Basketball
17:00 - Biella vs Trapani - Basketball
17:00 - Brondby v Vendsyssel FF - Soccer
17:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Telekom Bonn - Basketball
17:00 - Cagliari v Napoli - Soccer
17:00 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
17:00 - Extremadura v Gimnastic - Soccer
17:00 - Ferrara vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
17:00 - Forli vs Udine - Basketball
17:00 - Genk v KV Oostende - Soccer
17:00 - Jesi vs Imola - Basketball
17:00 - Las Palmas v Tenerife - Soccer
17:00 - LDU Quito v Emelec - Soccer
17:00 - Milano vs Vibo Valentia - Volleyball
17:00 - Montegranaro vs Assigeco Piacenza - Basketball
17:00 - Padova vs Ravenna - Volleyball
17:00 - Ravenna vs Verona - Basketball
17:00 - Roseto vs Treviso - Basketball
17:00 - Scafati vs Casale Monferrato - Basketball
17:00 - Siena vs Monza - Volleyball
17:00 - Sora vs Perugia - Volleyball
17:00 - Trentino vs Modena - Volleyball
17:00 - Treviglio vs Latina Basket - Basketball
17:00 - Venezia vs Brindisi - Basketball
17:00 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Lech Poznan - Soccer
17:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
17:30 - Huesca v Villarreal - Soccer
17:30 - Maritimo v Benfica - Soccer
17:30 - Olympiakos v Lamia - Soccer
17:30 - Pau-Lacq-Orthez vs Le Mans - Basketball
17:30 - Pistoia vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
17:30 - VGS Golden Knights @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
18:00 - ARZ Coyotes @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
18:00 - FC Botosani v FCSB - Soccer
18:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Piacenza vs TGW Pordenone - Volleyball
18:05 - Pesaro vs Vanoli Cremona - Basketball
18:30 - Gran Canaria vs Joventut - Basketball
18:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Barcelona - Basketball
19:00 - Almeria v Lugo - Soccer
19:00 - Standard Liege v Zulte-Waregem - Soccer
19:30 - Deportivo La Coruna v Real Zaragoza - Soccer
19:30 - Roma v Genoa - Soccer
19:45 - Levante v Barcelona - Soccer
19:45 - Trieste vs Avellino - Basketball
20:00 - ATL Hawks @ BKN Nets - Basketball
20:00 - CAL Flames @ STL Blues - Ice Hockey
20:00 - Lyon v Monaco - Soccer
20:00 - Marseille v Bordeaux - Soccer
20:00 - Sporting v Nacional - Soccer
20:30 - PHI 76ers @ CLE Cavaliers - Basketball
20:30 - Sporting Cristal v Alianza Lima - Soccer
22:00 - BUF Sabres @ BOS Bruins - Ice Hockey
22:00 - NY Knicks @ IND Pacers - Basketball
23:00 - LA Lakers @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
23:00 - Obras Sanitarias vs Comunicaciones - Basketball


More Live Stream
17-Dec - 00:00 - MIA Heat @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
19-Dec - 00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Estudiantes Concordia - Basketball
17-Dec - 00:00 - SAC Kings @ DAL Mavericks - Basketball
17-Dec - 00:00 - SJ Sharks @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 00:00 - TB Lightning @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 00:05 - ANA Ducks @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 00:05 - VGS Golden Knights @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 00:05 - MIL Bucks @ DET Pistons - Basketball
20-Dec - 00:30 - Atenas vs La Union Formosa - Basketball
18-Dec - 00:35 - BOS Bruins @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 00:35 - NAS Predators @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 00:35 - PHX Suns @ NY Knicks - Basketball
17-Dec - 01:00 - TOR Raptors @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
18-Dec - 01:05 - CHI Bulls @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
18-Dec - 01:05 - SAC Kings @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
18-Dec - 01:05 - UTA Jazz @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
18-Dec - 01:35 - PHI 76ers @ SA Spurs - Basketball
18-Dec - 02:05 - NY Islanders @ COL Avalanche - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 03:00 - EDM Oilers @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 03:35 - MEM Grizzlies @ GS Warriors - Basketball
18-Dec - 03:35 - POR Trail Blazers @ LA Clippers - Basketball
20-Dec - 08:30 - Brisbane Roar Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women - Soccer
17-Dec - 08:50 - Melbourne United vs Perth Wildcats - Basketball
20-Dec - 08:50 - Cairns Taipans vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
18-Dec - 09:30 - Admiral Vladivostok vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 10:30 - Changwon Sakers vs Dongbu Promy - Basketball
21-Dec - 10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
19-Dec - 10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
19-Dec - 10:30 - Busan Sonicboom vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
20-Dec - 10:30 - Dongbu Promy vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
21-Dec - 10:30 - Goyang Orions vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
18-Dec - 10:30 - Seoul Knights vs Mobis Phoebus - Basketball
20-Dec - 10:30 - Mobis Phoebus vs KCC Egis - Basketball
18-Dec - 11:00 - Barys Astana vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 11:00 - Ansan Rush&Cash vs Woori Card Wibee - Volleyball
19-Dec - 11:00 - Hyundai Women vs GS Caltex Seoul Women - Volleyball
19-Dec - 11:00 - Korea Expressway Women vs IBK Altos Women - Volleyball
18-Dec - 11:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 11:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 11:35 - Beijing Ducks vs Jilin Northeast Tigers - Basketball
18-Dec - 11:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Beikong Fly Dragons - Basketball
19-Dec - 11:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Zhejiang Lions - Basketball
19-Dec - 11:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Qingdao Eagles - Basketball
18-Dec - 11:35 - Shandong Golden Stars vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - Basketball
18-Dec - 11:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Shanghai Sharks - Basketball
19-Dec - 11:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - Basketball
18-Dec - 12:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Sichuan Blue Whales - Basketball
20-Dec - 12:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 12:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 14:00 - Barys Astana vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 14:00 - Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Dinamo Kazan Women - Volleyball
19-Dec - 15:30 - Fenerbahce Women vs Chemik Police Women - Volleyball
20-Dec - 15:30 - FC Botosani v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
19-Dec - 16:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 16:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 16:00 - Nizhny Novgorod vs Anwil Wloclawek - Basketball
18-Dec - 16:00 - Dynamo Moscow vs Arkas Izmir - Volleyball
20-Dec - 16:00 - Maritsa Plovdiv Women vs Vakifbank Women - Volleyball
20-Dec - 16:30 - Fenerbahce v Giresunspor - Soccer
20-Dec - 16:30 - Avangard Omsk vs Severstal Cherepovec - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 16:30 - HC Sochi vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 16:30 - HC Vityaz vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - Jokerit vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 16:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 16:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 17:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Slavia Prague - Soccer
17-Dec - 17:00 - Miedz Legnica v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
18-Dec - 17:00 - Besiktas vs Neptunas - Basketball
20-Dec - 17:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
18-Dec - 17:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - Basketball
19-Dec - 17:00 - Galatasaray vs Crvena Zvezda - Basketball
18-Dec - 17:00 - Lietkabelis vs Hapoel Jerusalem - Basketball
18-Dec - 17:00 - Ach Volley Ljubljana vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Volleyball
19-Dec - 17:00 - Ventspils vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
20-Dec - 17:00 - Budowlani Lodz Women vs RC Cannes Women - Volleyball
19-Dec - 17:00 - CEZ Karlovarsko vs Cucine Lube Civitanova - Volleyball
19-Dec - 17:00 - Minchanka Minsk Women vs Novara Women - Volleyball
19-Dec - 17:00 - Trefl Gdansk vs Berlin Volleys - Volleyball
18-Dec - 17:00 - Anadolu Efes vs Buducnost - Basketball
20-Dec - 17:00 - Pogon Szczecin v Slask Wroclaw - Soccer
19-Dec - 17:15 - Darussafaka vs Zalgiris - Basketball
17-Dec - 17:30 - Levadiakos v PAOK Salonika - Soccer
19-Dec - 17:30 - AEK vs CEZ Nymburk - Basketball
19-Dec - 17:30 - BK Opava vs Fribourg - Basketball
19-Dec - 17:30 - Dijon vs Brose Bamberg - Basketball
18-Dec - 17:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Nurnberg - Soccer
20-Dec - 17:30 - CSM Bucuresti Women vs Dinamo Moscow Women - Volleyball
19-Dec - 17:30 - Schalke v Bayer Leverkusen - Soccer
18-Dec - 17:45 - Fenerbahce vs CSKA Moscow - Basketball
19-Dec - 18:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:00 - Färjestads BK vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Mora IK - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:00 - Rögle BK vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Linköping HC - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:00 - Timrå IK vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
17-Dec - 18:00 - Viitorul Constanta v CFR Cluj - Soccer
17-Dec - 18:00 - Hammarby IF HF vs Alingsås HK - Handball
17-Dec - 18:00 - HK Malmö vs AIK - Handball
19-Dec - 18:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
17-Dec - 18:00 - IFK Skövde HK vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
18-Dec - 18:00 - Schweriner Women vs Conegliano Women - Volleyball
17-Dec - 18:00 - IK Sävehof vs Lugi HF - Handball
20-Dec - 18:00 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs TVB 1898 Stuttgart - Handball
18-Dec - 18:00 - United Volleys vs Halkbank Ankara - Volleyball
19-Dec - 18:00 - HPK Women vs Eczacibasi Women - Volleyball
19-Dec - 18:00 - MTV Stuttgart Women vs Béziers Women - Volleyball
17-Dec - 18:00 - AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK - Soccer
20-Dec - 18:00 - Astra Giurgiu v Dinamo Bucharest - Soccer
19-Dec - 18:00 - CS U Craiova v Gaz Metan Medias - Soccer
18-Dec - 18:30 - Caen v Toulouse - Soccer
19-Dec - 18:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Augsburger Panther - Ice Hockey
19-Dec - 18:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 18:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 18:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 18:30 - Kölner Haie vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
18-Dec - 18:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - Ice Hockey
20-Dec - 18:30 - Thor Thorl vs Valur - Basketball
19-Dec - 18:30 - Straubing Women vs USC Munster Women - Volleyball
18-Dec - 19:00 - Antwerp Giants vs Fuenlabrada - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Strasbourg - Basketball
20-Dec - 19:00 - Buducnost vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:00 - Hapoel Holon vs Venezia - Basketball
20-Dec - 19:00 - Olympiacos vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:00 - Partizan vs Turk Telekom - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:00 - Telekom Bonn vs PAOK - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:00 - Tours vs Perugia - Volleyball
18-Dec - 19:00 - Andorra vs Monaco - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:00 - Cedevita vs Tofas - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Khimki Moscow Region - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:20 - HC Linz AG vs SG Westwien - Handball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Bergamo vs Latina Basket - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Trento vs Valencia - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:30 - Avellino vs Ludwigsburg - Basketball
1-Dec - 19:30 - Cagliari vs Udine - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Nanterre - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Le Mans vs Banvit - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:30 - Hertha Berlin v Augsburg - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:30 - Limoges vs Arka Gdynia - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Olimpija Ljubljana vs Promitheas - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:30 - Oostende vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Wolfsburg v VfB Stuttgart - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:30 - Chaumont vs VfB Friedrichshafen - Volleyball
18-Dec - 19:30 - Maaseik vs PGE Skra Belchatów - Volleyball
20-Dec - 19:30 - Knack Roeselare vs Zenit Kazan - Volleyball
19-Dec - 19:30 - Modena vs Kedzierzyn Kozle - Volleyball
20-Dec - 19:30 - Scandicci Women vs LKS Lodz Women - Volleyball
17-Dec - 19:30 - Atalanta v Lazio - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:30 - Bologna v AC Milan - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:30 - Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig - Soccer
17-Dec - 19:30 - Cologne v Magdeburg - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:30 - Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:30 - SC Freiburg v Hannover 96 - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:30 - Werder Bremen v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
20-Dec - 19:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Legia Warsaw - Soccer
17-Dec - 19:45 - Strasbourg vs Chalon - Basketball
19-Dec - 19:45 - Arsenal v Tottenham - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:45 - Blackpool v Solihull Moors - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:45 - Chelsea v Bournemouth - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:45 - Hibernian v Rangers - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:45 - Leicester v Man City - Soccer
18-Dec - 19:45 - Middlesbrough v Burton Albion - Soccer
17-Dec - 19:45 - Southport v Tranmere - Soccer
19-Dec - 19:45 - Unicaja Malaga vs Torino - Basketball
1-Dec - 19:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Leonis Roma - Basketball
20-Dec - 19:45 - Nantes vs PSG Handball - Handball
18-Dec - 19:45 - Barcelona vs Olympiacos - Basketball
17-Dec - 19:45 - Derby v Nottm Forest - Soccer
20-Dec - 20:00 - Baskonia vs Barcelona - Basketball
19-Dec - 20:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
17-Dec - 20:00 - CD Alaves v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
20-Dec - 20:15 - Keflavik vs Tindastoll - Basketball
19-Dec - 20:15 - Stjarnan vs Haukar - Basketball
18-Dec - 20:30 - Gran Canaria vs Baskonia - Basketball
17-Dec - 23:00 - San Lorenzo vs Quilmes - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.