Live Stream: CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes in BASKETBALL.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:05 - PIT Pirates @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
00:15 - Cerro v Torque - SOCCER
00:15 - Peter Wright vs James Wade - DARTS
00:30 - Colo Colo v Deportes Temuco - SOCCER
00:30 - Sporting Cristal v Deportivo San Martin - SOCCER
00:30 - Sporting Cristal v San Martin - SOCCER
00:45 - Banfield v Godoy Cruz - SOCCER
00:45 - Mensur Suljovic vs Darius Labanauskas - DARTS
01:00 - Christopher Eubanks vs Pedja Krstin - TENNIS
01:00 - POR Trail Blazers @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
01:15 - The Strongest v Sport Boys Warnes - SOCCER
01:50 - Cerro Porteno v 3 de Febrero - SOCCER
02:00 - Cruz Azul v Monarcas Morelia - SOCCER
02:00 - Flamengo v America MG - SOCCER
02:00 - Queretaro v Pachuca - SOCCER
02:10 - MIN Twins @ TB Rays - BASEBALL
02:45 - FBC Melgar v Unión Comercio - SOCCER
02:45 - Melgar v Unión Comercio - SOCCER
03:00 - San Lorenzo v Chacarita Juniors - SOCCER
03:00 - Universidad de Concepcion v Everton de Vina - SOCCER
03:10 - HOU Astros @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
03:10 - MIA Marlins @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
03:10 - NY Mets @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
03:30 - Columbus Crew v New England Revolution - SOCCER
03:30 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
03:30 - Orlando City SC v San Jose Earthquakes - SOCCER
03:50 - Guarani Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion - SOCCER
04:00 - FC Dallas v Philadelphia Union - SOCCER
04:00 - Monterrey v Lobos BUAP - SOCCER
04:00 - Obras Sanitarias vs Ferrocarril Oeste - BASKETBALL
04:05 - SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
04:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
04:06 - Leon v Tijuana - SOCCER
04:10 - CHI Cubs @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
04:10 - SD Padres @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
04:15 - Oriente Petrolero v Real Potosi - SOCCER
05:00 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Sport Boys - SOCCER
05:00 - Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids - SOCCER
05:05 - BOS Red Sox @ OAK Athletics - BASEBALL
05:05 - SF Giants @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
05:05 - Taliqua Clancy / Mariafe Artacho vs Brittany Hochevar / Kelly Claes - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:10 - WAS Nationals @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
06:00 - Necaxa v Tigres - SOCCER
06:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
06:05 - Agatha Bednarczuk / Eduarda Santos Lisboa Duda vs Melissa Humana-Paredes / Sarah Pavan - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
06:30 - LA Galaxy v Atlanta United - SOCCER
07:00 - Calvin Hemery vs Quentin Halys - TENNIS
07:00 - Naomi Osaka vs Johanna Konta - TENNIS
07:00 - Yafan Wang vs Saisai Zheng - TENNIS
07:30 - Samantha Stosur vs Quirine Lemoine - TENNIS
08:00 - Albirex Niigata v Omiya Ardija - SOCCER
08:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v JEF Utd Chiba - SOCCER
08:30 - Kurumi Nara vs Heather Watson - TENNIS
08:35 - Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Niigata Albirex - BASKETBALL
09:00 - Ashleigh Barty / Samantha Stosur vs Indy De Vroome / Demi Schuurs - TENNIS
09:00 - Jeju United v Jeonbuk Motors - SOCCER
09:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Montedio Yamagata - SOCCER
09:00 - Tokushima Vortis v Kamatamare Sanuki - SOCCER
09:00 - Yokohama FC v Tochigi SC - SOCCER
09:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Oita - SOCCER
09:05 - Bruno Oscar Schmidt / Alison Cerutti vs Bartosz Losiak / Piotr Kantor - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
09:30 - Ying-Ying Duan / Yafan Wang vs Naomi Broady / Yanina Wickmayer - TENNIS
10:00 - Ansan Greeners FC v Bucheon FC 1995 - SOCCER
10:00 - Machida Zelvia v Renofa Yamaguchi - SOCCER
10:00 - Miyu Kato / Makoto Ninomiya vs Anna Smith / Gabriella Taylor - TENNIS
10:05 - Mikawa Seahorses vs Ryukyu Golden Kings - BASKETBALL
10:05 - Nishinomiya Storks vs Shiga Lake Stars - BASKETBALL
11:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Ulsan Hyundai - SOCCER
11:00 - Incheon Utd v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
11:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
12:00 - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova vs Jelena Ostapenko - TENNIS
12:00 - Kaya FC v Stallions FC - SOCCER
12:00 - Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United - SOCCER
12:00 - Seoul E-Land FC v Asan Mugunghwa FC - SOCCER
12:00 - SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Dinamo Moscow - SOCCER
12:00 - Stallions FC v Kaya FC - SOCCER
12:05 - Viacheslav Krasilnikov / Nikita Liamin vs Oleg Stoyanovskiy / Igor Velichko - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs Columbian Dyip - BASKETBALL
12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs KIA Picanto - BASKETBALL
13:00 - Aryna Sabalenka vs Jana Cepelova - TENNIS
13:00 - Bohemians 1905 U21 v Vysocina Jihlava U21 - SOCCER
13:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
13:00 - Julia Goerges vs Karolina Pliskova - TENNIS
13:00 - Mark Allen vs Liam Highfield - SNOOKER
13:00 - Simona Halep vs Timea Bacsinszky - TENNIS
13:30 - Bob Bryan / Mike Bryan vs Oliver Marach / Mate Pavic - TENNIS
13:30 - Ekaterina Makarova vs Anastasija Sevastova - TENNIS
13:30 - Estonia vs Japan - ICE HOCKEY
13:30 - Katie Swan vs Urszula Radwanska - TENNIS
14:00 - Alcorcon v Osasuna - SOCCER
14:00 - FC Helsingor v Silkeborg IF - SOCCER
14:00 - Garbine Muguruza vs Veronica Cepede Royg - TENNIS
14:00 - Girona v Espanyol - SOCCER
14:00 - Sara Errani vs Elise Mertens - TENNIS
14:00 - Valmieras FK v Rigas FS - SOCCER
14:30 - Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Viktoria Kuzmova - TENNIS
14:30 - Angelique Kerber vs Petra Kvitova - TENNIS
14:30 - Barcelona vs Gipuzkoa - BASKETBALL
14:30 - Bilbao vs BC Andorra - BASKETBALL
14:30 - Cagliari v Bologna - SOCCER
14:30 - FK Tambov v Shinnik - SOCCER
14:30 - FK Tambov v Shinnik Yaroslavl - SOCCER
14:30 - Great Britain vs Slovenia - ICE HOCKEY
14:30 - Irina-Camelia Begu vs Viktorija Golubic - TENNIS
14:30 - Real Betis vs Gran Canaria - BASKETBALL
14:45 - TNT Katropa vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Arsenal Tula v Zenit St Petersburg - SOCCER
15:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Buriram United - SOCCER
15:00 - Ekaterina Makarova / Elena Vesnina vs Diana Marcinkevica / Daniela Vismane - TENNIS
15:00 - Kristina Mladenovic vs Sloane Stephens - TENNIS
15:00 - Mlada Boleslav U21 v Slovacko U21 - SOCCER
15:00 - NK Triglav Kranj v Ankaran Hrvatini - SOCCER
15:00 - Olimpik Donetsk v Karpaty Lviv - SOCCER
15:00 - Police Tero FC v Sukhothai FC - SOCCER
15:00 - Yugra-Samotlor vs Dinamo-LO - VOLLEYBALL
15:00 - Zorya v FC Mariupol - SOCCER
15:30 - Carla Suarez Navarro vs Montserrat Gonzalez - TENNIS
15:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v MSV Duisburg - SOCCER
15:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Ingolstadt - SOCCER
15:30 - Jasmine Paolini vs Alison Van Uytvanck - TENNIS
15:30 - Kaiserslautern v Dynamo Dresden - SOCCER
15:30 - Rangers v Hearts - SOCCER
15:30 - Sarah Beth Grey / Olivia Nicholls vs Jessika Ponchet / Ganna Poznikhirenko - TENNIS
15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Tatjana Maria vs Katerina Siniakova / Barbora Strycova - TENNIS
16:00 - EHC München v Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
16:00 - FK Spartaks v FK Ventspils - SOCCER
16:00 - Irina-Camelia Begu / Simona Halep vs Patty Schnyder / Jil Belen Teichmann - TENNIS
16:00 - Martina Trevisan vs Manon Arcangioli - TENNIS
16:00 - Nakhon Ratchasima v Pattaya Utd - SOCCER
16:00 - Odense BK v Lyngby - SOCCER
16:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Suphanburi FC v Ratchaburi FC - SOCCER
16:00 - Vera Lapko / Lidziya Marozava vs Jana Cepelova / Viktoria Kuzmova - TENNIS
16:30 - EHC München vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
16:30 - FC Salzburg v SCR Altach - SOCCER
16:30 - Pauline Parmentier vs Coco Vandeweghe - TENNIS
16:30 - Rafael Nadal vs Kei Nishikori - TENNIS
17:00 - Akhisar Belediye v Goztepe - SOCCER
17:00 - Atalanta v Torino - SOCCER
17:00 - Bayern Munich vs Science City Jena - BASKETBALL
17:00 - BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St. Petersburg - BASKETBALL
17:00 - BK Hacken v Hammarby - SOCCER
17:00 - Chievo v Inter Milan - SOCCER
17:00 - Dalkurd FF v GIF Sundsvall - SOCCER
17:00 - Deborah Chiesa / Jessica Pieri vs Kirsten Flipkens / Elise Mertens - TENNIS
17:00 - Georgina G-Perez / Maria J M Sanchez vs Veronica C Royg / Montserrat Gonzalez - TENNIS
17:00 - HSG Wetzlar vs MT Melsungen - HANDBALL
17:00 - IFK Mariehamn v VPS Vaasa - SOCCER
17:00 - Konyaspor v Kasimpasa - SOCCER
17:00 - Lazio v Sampdoria - SOCCER
17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Parma Perm - BASKETBALL
17:00 - Oldenburg vs Mitteldeutscher - BASKETBALL
17:00 - Oostende vs Liege Basket - BASKETBALL
17:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
17:00 - Romania vs Ukraine - ICE HOCKEY
17:00 - RoPS v PS Kemi - SOCCER
17:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
17:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
17:00 - Udinese v Crotone - SOCCER
17:30 - Augsburg v Mainz - SOCCER
17:30 - CSKA Moscow v Krasnodar - SOCCER
17:30 - Daniel Gimeno-Traver vs Guido Andreozzi - TENNIS
17:30 - FK Tosno v Amkar Perm - SOCCER
17:30 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Arka Gdynia - SOCCER
17:30 - Shaun Murphy vs Jamie Jones - SNOOKER
17:30 - Torpedo Chelyabinsk vs Jaroslavich - VOLLEYBALL
17:30 - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl vs Dynamo Chelyabinsk - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - AaB v Midtjylland - SOCCER
18:00 - AK Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
18:00 - Amandine Hesse / Kristina Mladenovic vs Madison Keys / Bethanie Mattek-Sands - TENNIS
18:00 - Barcelona B v Rayo Vallecano - SOCCER
18:00 - CA Tigre v Huracan - SOCCER
18:00 - Chelsea v Southampton - SOCCER
18:00 - FC Chiasso v Aarau - SOCCER
18:00 - FC Luzern v FC Zurich - SOCCER
18:00 - FC Schaffhausen v FC Rapperswil-Jona - SOCCER
18:00 - FC Sion v Basel - SOCCER
18:00 - Hungary vs Kazakhstan - ICE HOCKEY
18:00 - Kuban Krasnador v Avangard Kursk - SOCCER
18:00 - Kuban Krasnodar v Avangard Kursk - SOCCER
18:00 - Lucerne v FC Zurich - SOCCER
18:00 - MFK Karvina v FK Teplice - SOCCER
18:00 - Nevezis vs Juventus - BASKETBALL
18:00 - Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St. Petersburg - BASKETBALL
18:00 - Taylor Townsend vs Mariana D. Marino - TENNIS
18:00 - Winterthur v Wil 1900 - SOCCER
18:00 - Wohlen FC v FC Vaduz - SOCCER
18:00 - Young Boys v Lausanne Sports - SOCCER
18:15 - Malaga v Real Sociedad - SOCCER
18:20 - Neptunas vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
18:20 - Zalgiris Kaunas vs Vytautas - BASKETBALL
18:30 - Rapid Vienna v Admira Wacker Modling - SOCCER
18:45 - NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana - SOCCER
19:00 - Chambery Savoie vs Frisch Auf Göppingen - HANDBALL
19:00 - Chaves v Portimonense - SOCCER
19:00 - Dynamo Kursk Women vs Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women - BASKETBALL
19:00 - Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
19:00 - HC Ocelari Trinec vs HC Kometa Brno - ICE HOCKEY
19:00 - O\'Higgins v Curico Unido - SOCCER
19:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
19:00 - THW Kiel vs HC Vardar - HANDBALL
19:00 - Tondela v CD Aves - SOCCER
19:10 - Alloa v Ayr - SOCCER
19:30 - AIK v IFK Goteborg - SOCCER
19:30 - Braunschweig vs Alba Berlin - BASKETBALL
19:30 - Fraport Skyliners vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
19:30 - Giessen 46ers vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
19:30 - Pescara v Spezia - SOCCER
19:30 - Trelleborgs FF v Kalmar FF - SOCCER
20:00 - AEK Athens v Levadiakos - SOCCER
20:00 - Apollon Smyrnis v Olympiakos - SOCCER
20:00 - AZ v Feyenoord - SOCCER
20:00 - Besiktas v Yeni Malatyaspor - SOCCER
20:00 - Cadiz v Sporting Gijon - SOCCER
20:00 - Club Brugge v Standard Liege - SOCCER
20:00 - Cologne v Schalke - SOCCER
20:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs Newcastle Eagles - BASKETBALL
20:00 - Haugesund v Stromsgodset - SOCCER
20:00 - Kristiansund BK v Bodo/Glimt - SOCCER
20:00 - Lillestrom v Ranheim - SOCCER
20:00 - Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Ufa - SOCCER
20:00 - Lugo v Lorca - SOCCER
20:00 - Manchester Giants vs Sheffield Sharks - BASKETBALL
20:00 - Perugia vs Lube Banca Marche - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Randers FC v Sonderjyske - SOCCER
20:00 - Rosenborg v IK Start - SOCCER
20:00 - Slovan Liberec v Slavia Prague - SOCCER
20:00 - Tromso v Sandefjord - SOCCER
20:00 - Wisla Krakow v Legia Warsaw - SOCCER
20:15 - Capo D\'Orlando vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
20:15 - Rosario Central v Racing Club - SOCCER
20:30 - Croatia vs Lithuania - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Las Palmas v CD Alaves - SOCCER
20:30 - Valencia vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
21:00 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Brescia vs Milano - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Moreirense v Rio Ave - SOCCER
21:00 - Nantes vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
21:00 - NK Domzale v NK Rudar Velenje - SOCCER
21:00 - Toluca v Veracruz - SOCCER
21:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
21:05 - TOR Blue Jays @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
21:10 - KC Royals @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
21:10 - MIN Twins @ TB Rays - BASEBALL
21:30 - Poland vs Italy - ICE HOCKEY
21:35 - NY Mets @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
21:35 - PIT Pirates @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
22:00 - Christopher Eubanks vs Marcelo Arevalo - TENNIS
22:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Brondby - SOCCER
22:00 - Granada v Cultural Leonesa - SOCCER
22:00 - KV Oostende v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - SOCCER
22:00 - UMMC Ekaterinburg Women vs Sopron Women - BASKETBALL
22:00 - Union La Calera v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
22:00 - Valerenga v Molde - SOCCER
22:10 - HOU Astros @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
22:10 - MIA Marlins @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
22:15 - BBC Bayreuth vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven - BASKETBALL
22:15 - CIN Reds @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
22:15 - S.Oliver Wurzburg vs Telekom Bonn - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Atlético Tucumán v Union Santa Fe - SOCCER
22:30 - Charleroi v Gent - SOCCER
22:30 - Comerciantes Unidos v UTC Cajamarca - SOCCER
22:30 - Facundo Bagnis vs Hugo Dellien - TENNIS
22:30 - Telenet Oostende vs Liege Basket - BASKETBALL
22:45 - Atletico Madrid v Real Betis - SOCCER
22:45 - Juventus v Napoli - SOCCER
23:00 - ABC v Juazeirense - SOCCER
23:00 - Jorge Wilstermann v Universitario de Sucre - SOCCER
23:00 - Nacional Potosi v Blooming - SOCCER
23:00 - Palmeiras v Internacional - SOCCER
23:00 - Penarol v Nacional De Football - SOCCER
23:05 - SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
23:10 - CHI Cubs @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
23:15 - KR Reykjavik vs Tindastoll - BASKETBALL
23:15 - Sporting v Boavista - SOCCER
23:30 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL


More Live Stream
24-Apr - 00:00 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 00:00 - Stjarnan v Keflavik - SOCCER
28-Apr - 00:00 - Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik - SOCCER
23-Apr - 00:00 - Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United - SOCCER
23-Apr - 00:05 - BOS Red Sox @ OAK Athletics - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 00:05 - SF Giants @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 00:10 - SD Padres @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 00:30 - Universidad Catolica v Audax Italiano - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:30 - Everton de Vina v Union Espanola - SOCCER
23-Apr - 00:45 - Arsenal de Sarandi v River Plate - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:45 - Lanus v Argentinos Jrs - SOCCER
23-Apr - 01:00 - Alianza Lima v Sport Rosario - SOCCER
25-Apr - 01:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 01:15 - San Jose v Aurora - SOCCER
24-Apr - 01:40 - Deportivo Santaní v Sol de America - SOCCER
23-Apr - 02:00 - NAS Predators @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
23-Apr - 02:00 - PIT Penguins @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
23-Apr - 02:00 - WIN Jets @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 02:00 - BOS Bruins @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 02:00 - TB Lightning @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 02:00 - WAS Capitals @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 02:00 - Chacarita Juniors v Temperley - SOCCER
28-Apr - 02:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 02:00 - PHI Flyers @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - IND Pacers @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - MIN TWolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - NJ Devils @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 02:00 - Gremio v Atletico Paranaense - SOCCER
23-Apr - 02:00 - Portland Timbers v New York City FC - SOCCER
23-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 02:00 - Colon v Patronato Parana - SOCCER
25-Apr - 02:00 - MIA Heat @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - MIL Bucks @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - NO Pelicans @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - SA Spurs @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - America MG v Vitoria - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:00 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - PHI 76ers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - POR TBlazers @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 02:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:15 - Deportivo Lara v Millonarios - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - El Nacional v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - Cruzeiro v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - River Plate v Emelec - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - Atletico Tucuman Reserves v The Strongest - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:30 - Goias v Gremio - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:30 - Vitoria v Corinthians - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 03:00 - Sport Recife v Botafogo - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - Boca Juniors v Newell\'s - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - CD Antofagasta v San Luis Quillota - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - Santos Laguna v Unam Pumas - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - Portuguesa FC v Zamora - SOCCER
24-Apr - 03:00 - Mineros v Carabobo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - ATL Braves @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - STL Cardinals @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - TEX Rangers @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 03:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 03:05 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - COL Rockies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - TB Rays @ BOS Red Sox - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 03:30 - Destroyers v Royal Pari FC - SOCCER
26-Apr - 03:35 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 03:50 - Sportivo Luqueno v Deportivo Capiata - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:00 - FK Partizani v Radnicki Nis - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Necaxa - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:00 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 04:05 - WAS Nationals @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:05 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:10 - CIN Reds @ MIN Twins - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:10 - OAK Athletics @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:15 - CA Independiente v Defensa y Justicia - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:15 - Godoy Cruz v San Martin de San Juan - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:30 - Junior v Alianza Lima - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Penarol v Libertad - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Vasco da Gama v Racing Club - SOCCER
23-Apr - 04:30 - CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 04:30 - Atletico Nacional v Bolivar - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:30 - Santos v Estudiantes LP - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:40 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:40 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 04:45 - Boca Juniors v Palmeiras - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Monagas v Defensor Sporting - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Santa Fe v Flamengo - SOCCER
26-Apr - 05:30 - Chivas Guadalajara v Toronto FC - SOCCER
24-Apr - 05:35 - Portmore United v Waterhouse - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:00 - Tijuana v Toluca - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:05 - NY Yankees @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:10 - NY Mets @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 06:10 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 06:10 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:15 - LA Dodgers @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 06:15 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 06:15 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:30 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt Lake - SOCCER
24-Apr - 06:30 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 08:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Daegu FC v Jeju United - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Melbourne Vixens vs Collingwood Magpies - NETBALL
28-Apr - 09:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Kyoto Sanga FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Oita v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Yokohama FC v Tokushima Vortis - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - FC Gifu v Zweigen Kanazawa - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Cerezo Osaka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Albirex Niigata - SOCCER
27-Apr - 10:30 - Enio Mendes vs Chtchetinine Evgueni - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 10:30 - Petr David vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 10:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 10:30 - Enzo Angles vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 11:00 - Francisco Sanchi vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 11:00 - FBM Makina Balcova v Ceres - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - FC Seoul v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Omiya Ardija v Tokyo Verdy - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonnam Dragons - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Shonan Bellmare - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Vissel Kobe v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto Hannaryz - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 11:10 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 11:40 - Petr David vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 11:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 11:50 - Francisco Sanchi vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 11:50 - Enio Mendes vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 11:50 - Marc Duran vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 12:00 - Ehime FC v Matsumoto Y FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 12:00 - FK Alay v Istiqlol Dushanbe - SOCCER
24-Apr - 12:20 - Dauud Cheaib vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 12:30 - Chtchetinine Evgueni vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 12:30 - Meralco Bolts vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 12:30 - Dauud Cheaib vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 12:30 - Columbian Dyip vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 12:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 12:30 - Mono Vampire vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 12:30 - NLEX Road Warriors vs Columbian Dyip - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 12:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 13:00 - MFK Karvina U21 v Slovan Liberec U21 - SOCCER
24-Apr - 13:00 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 13:00 - Ventforet Kofu v JEF Utd Chiba - SOCCER
28-Apr - 13:05 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 13:10 - Enio Mendes vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 13:10 - Petr David vs Dmitrij Prokopcov - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:10 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Fedor Kuzmin - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 13:10 - Enzo Angles vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 13:30 - Ukraine vs Estonia - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 13:35 - Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Nishinomiya Storks - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 13:40 - Andriy Sitak vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 13:50 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 13:50 - Francisco Sanchi vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 14:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Roasso Kumamoto - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Rigas FS v FK Spartaks - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Ceres v Home United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shan United v Boeung Ket FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka - SOCCER
27-Apr - 14:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto Hannaryz - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 14:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 14:20 - Francisco Sanchi vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 14:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 14:30 - Dauud Cheaib vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 14:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 14:30 - Kayserispor v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:30 - Sivasspor v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Abahani Limited v Aizawl - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Daegu FC v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Jeonnam Dragons v FC Seoul - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Pohang Steelers v Jeju United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:45 - Suphanburi FC v Air Force Central - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:45 - TNT Katropa vs Phoenix Petroleum - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 15:00 - Alaska Aces vs Rain Or Shine - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 15:00 - Sigma Olomouc U21 v Ceske Budejovice U21 - SOCCER
24-Apr - 15:00 - Petr David vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 15:00 - FK Karpaty Limbach v PFC Oleksandria - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Navy FC v Nakhon Ratchasima - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Zirka Kirovograd v Olimpik Donetsk - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Bali United v Global - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Fujen University FC v Hwaebul FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Phoenix Petroleum vs Blackwater Elite - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 15:00 - Thanh Hoa v Yangon United FC - SOCCER
23-Apr - 15:10 - Marc Duran vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 15:10 - Enzo Angles vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 15:30 - FK Khimki v FK Yenisey - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:30 - Hamilton v Ross County - SOCCER
24-Apr - 15:40 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 15:50 - Petr David vs Francisco Sanchi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 15:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 16:00 - FK Pribram U21 v FC Zlin U21 - SOCCER
24-Apr - 16:00 - Johor Darul Takzim v Song Lam Nghe An - SOCCER
24-Apr - 16:00 - Tampines Rovers v Persija Jakarta - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 16:00 - Dynamo Saint-Petersburg v Spartak Tambov - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Metta/LU v Valmieras FK - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Muang Thong United v Ratchaburi FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Port FC v Chiangrai Utd - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Benfica v April 25 - SOCCER
23-Apr - 16:00 - FK Pribram U21 v FC Fastav Zlín U21 - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 16:30 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 16:30 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 16:30 - Altyn Asyr FK v Ahal FT - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Antalyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Bangkok Glass v Chainat FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Banik Ostrava v Sparta Prague - SOCCER
23-Apr - 17:00 - Japan vs Croatia - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 17:10 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 17:15 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 17:30 - Al Ahed v Manama - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Viborg v Vejle - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin - SOCCER
27-Apr - 18:00 - FC Mariupol v Shakhtar Donetsk - SOCCER
23-Apr - 18:00 - Marc Duran vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 18:00 - Inter Zapresic v NK Rudes - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Aston Villa v Derby - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Breidablik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Exeter v Sale - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - FC Honka v FC Inter - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk v Chornomorets - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Gloucester v Bath - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - Grindavik v FH Hafnarfjordur - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - IFK Goteborg v BK Hacken - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Krylia Sovetov v Fakel Voronezh - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - TPS v Rovaniemi PS - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Worcester Warriors v Harlequins - RUGBY UNION
23-Apr - 18:00 - Slovenia vs Poland - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 18:00 - Kazakhstan vs Great Britain - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 18:30 - Shinnik v Spartak Moscow II - SOCCER
23-Apr - 18:40 - Dauud Cheaib vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 19:00 - Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krsko - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Nevezis vs Neptunas - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 19:00 - Novara Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
23-Apr - 19:00 - Al Faisaly v Al Ansar - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - Curico Unido v Colo Colo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v Rotor Volgograd - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Crvena Zvezda v FK Cukaricki - SOCCER
23-Apr - 19:20 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Francisco Sanchi - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 19:30 - PSG Handball vs KS Kielce - HANDBALL
25-Apr - 19:30 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - RoPS v FC Lahti - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - VPS Vaasa v FC Ilves - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:50 - Vytautas vs Siauliai - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 19:50 - Lietkabelis vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 20:00 - Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Dukla Praha v FC Brno - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Vakifbank Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 20:00 - Istra 1961 v Inter Zapresic - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Vysocina Jihlava v Mlada Boleslav - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:00 - Esbjerg v Vejle - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Enio Mendes vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 20:00 - Dhofar v Al Wahda - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - HNK Cibalia v Slaven Belupo - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Krakow - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Metta/LU v FK Liepaja - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Fjolnir v KA Akureyri - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Kasimpasa v Fenerbahce - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin v Sandecja Nowy Sacz - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Ranheim v Valerenga - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Roma v Chievo - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:00 - IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:00 - Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 20:00 - New Radiant v Bengaluru - SOCCER
26-Apr - 20:00 - Dzukija Alytus vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 20:00 - EHC München vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 20:15 - Defensa y Justicia v Rosario Central - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:15 - Velez Sarsfield v Banfield - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Kaiserslautern - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Austria Lustenau v FC Wacker Innsbruck - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Kapfenberg - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - SV Ried v FC Liefering - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FAC Team fur Wien - SOCCER
26-Apr - 20:30 - VEF Riga vs Lokomotiv Kuban - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 20:30 - Spartak Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:30 - FAC Team fur Wien v SV Ried - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - FC Liefering v FC Blau Weiss Linz - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Arsenal Tula v Anzhi Makhachkala - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Hartberg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Middlesbrough v Millwall - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - SV Kapfenberg v WSG Swarovski Wattens - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - Wiener Neustadt v Austria Lustenau - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:30 - Stabaek v IK Start - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:30 - Lithuania vs Romania - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 20:35 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 20:35 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 20:40 - Marc Duran vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 20:45 - Al Jaish v Al Zawra\'a - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AC Horsens v FC Copenhagen - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AIK v FK Sirius - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Alba Berlin vs Fraport Skyliners - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Oettinger Rockets - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 21:00 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v Al Suwaiq - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Goztepe v Karabukspor - SOCCER
24-Apr - 21:00 - Malkiya v AL Jazeera - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Science City Jena vs Giessen 46ers - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs THW Kiel - HANDBALL
26-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 21:00 - AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Elfsborg v Djurgarden - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Fenerbahce v Antalyaspor - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - IFK Norrkoping v Sirius - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Malmo FF v Brommapojkarna - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Odd BK v Sarpsborg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Atlanta United v Montreal Impact - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Fuenlabrada vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 21:00 - BC Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 21:00 - Oettinger Rockets vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris v Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 21:05 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 21:20 - Petr David vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 21:30 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 21:30 - Skellefteå AIK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 21:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs EHC München - ICE HOCKEY
23-Apr - 21:30 - Italy vs Hungary - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 21:30 - Lube Civitanova vs Perugia - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 21:45 - Ajax Reserves v Maastricht - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - Almere City FC v FC Volendam - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - AZ Reserves v De Graafschap - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - FC Emmen v FC Utrecht Reserves - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - Fortuna Sittard v PSV Reserves - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:00 - Servette v Neuchatel Xamax - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:00 - FC Vaduz v Winterthur - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:00 - Francisco Sanchi vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 22:00 - Eupen v Lokeren - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Huachipato v Deportes Iquique - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - KV Kortrijk v Lierse - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - OH Leuven v Waasland-Beveren - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Vikingur Reykjavik v Fylkir Reykjavik - SOCCER
25-Apr - 22:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 22:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 22:15 - Viktoria Plzen v MFK Karvina - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:20 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 22:30 - Holstein Kiel v Nurnberg - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Leeds Force - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Genk v Club Brugge - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Hartberg v Wiener Neustadt - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Liege Basket vs Spirou Charleroi - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Ludwigsburg vs S.Oliver Wurzburg - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Oldenburg vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Telekom Bonn vs Braunschweig - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Hannover 96 - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 22:30 - Team Tvis Holstebro vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
26-Apr - 22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 22:30 - Antwerp v Lokeren - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:30 - Frosinone v Empoli - SOCCER
24-Apr - 22:30 - Leuven Bears vs Antwerp Giants - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:30 - Leicester Riders vs Surrey Scorchers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - London Lions vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Newell\'s v CA Independiente - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:30 - Perugia vs Lube Civitanova - VOLLEYBALL
23-Apr - 22:40 - Petr David vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 22:45 - Aberdeen v Hearts - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Fulham v Sunderland - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Leicester v Newcastle - RUGBY UNION
23-Apr - 22:45 - Genoa v Verona - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:45 - Cremona v Brescia - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:45 - Inter Milan v Juventus - SOCCER
24-Apr - 22:45 - Derby v Cardiff - SOCCER
24-Apr - 23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 23:00 - Athletic Bilbao v Levante - SOCCER
23-Apr - 23:00 - FC Porto v Vitoria Setubal - SOCCER
28-Apr - 23:00 - Botafogo v Gremio - SOCCER
28-Apr - 23:00 - Toronto FC v Chicago Fire - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 23:10 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 23:15 - Tindastoll vs KR Reykjavik - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 23:20 - Enio Mendes vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 23:30 - Philadelphia Union v DC United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:45 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus