Live Stream: Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Saigon Heat in BASKETBALL.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras vs Brayden Schnur - Tennis
00:05 - MIA Heat @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
00:05 - VAN Canucks @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
00:35 - ARZ Coyotes @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
01:00 - Real Salt Lake v New England Revolution - Soccer
01:05 - BOS Bruins @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
02:35 - BUF Sabres @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
02:35 - LA Lakers @ POR Trail Blazers - Basketball
02:35 - NY Islanders @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
04:40 - Serbia Women vs Netherlands Women - Volleyball
06:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Lehel Demeter - Table Tennis
07:10 - China Women vs Italy Women - Volleyball
07:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
07:50 - Patrik Klos vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
08:30 - Lehel Demeter vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
08:50 - Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
08:50 - Adelaide United v Sydney FC - Soccer
09:00 - Iraq U19 v Thailand U19 - Soccer
09:00 - Vietnam U19 v Jordan U19 - Soccer
09:10 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
09:50 - Jens Schabacker vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
10:00 - Korean Air Jumbos vs Kepco Vixtorm - Volleyball
10:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Ehime FC - Soccer
10:20 - Japan Women vs USA Women - Volleyball
10:30 - Dongbu Promy vs Anyang KGC - Basketball
10:30 - Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
10:30 - Mobis Phoebus vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
10:30 - Patrik Klos vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
12:00 - South Korea U19 v Australia U19 - Soccer
13:00 - Baniyas SC v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
13:00 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
14:00 - Mumbai City FC v Pune City - Soccer
15:00 - FC Voluntari v CS Concordia Chiajna - Soccer
15:00 - Trinec vs Plzen - Ice Hockey
15:30 - Guyana vs Windward Islands - Cricket
15:30 - Trinidad & Tobago vs Windies B - Cricket
15:30 - Zlín vs BK Mlada Boleslav - Ice Hockey
15:45 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Fujairah - Soccer
15:45 - Al Wasl SC v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
16:00 - Bohemians 1905 v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
16:00 - FC Vitebsk v Dnepr Mogilev - Soccer
16:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Liberec - Ice Hockey
16:00 - HC Olomouc vs Dynamo Pardubice - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Inter Zapresic v HNK Rijeka - Soccer
16:00 - Mountfield HK vs Vitkovice - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Piast Gliwice v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
16:00 - Rigas FS v Valmieras FK - Soccer
16:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Dynamo Dresden v Erzgebirge Aue - Soccer
16:30 - HC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Sandhausen v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
16:45 - Larvik Women vs HC Odense Women - Handball
17:00 - Alingsås HK vs HK Malmö - Handball
17:00 - Esbjerg v Hobro IK - Soccer
17:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
17:00 - Galatasaray v Bursaspor - Soccer
17:00 - Hammarby IF HF vs Lugi HF - Handball
17:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IFK Skövde HK - Handball
17:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
17:00 - Norrby IF v Orgryte IS - Soccer
17:00 - UHK Krems vs Fivers WAT Margareten - Handball
17:10 - Austria Klagenfurt v SKU Amstetten - Soccer
17:10 - Austria Lustenau v FK Austria Vienna II - Soccer
17:10 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn - Soccer
17:10 - SV Lafnitz v SV Ried - Soccer
17:10 - Wiener Neustadt v FC Liefering - Soccer
17:10 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
17:30 - Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
17:45 - Zalgiris vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
18:00 - AC Ajaccio v Le Havre - Soccer
18:00 - Almere City FC v Go Ahead Eagles - Soccer
18:00 - Auxerre v AS Beziers - Soccer
18:00 - CFR Cluj v CSM Politehnica Iasi - Soccer
18:00 - Clermont Foot v Red Star FC 93 - Soccer
18:00 - FC Eindhoven v FC Volendam - Soccer
18:00 - FC Oss v FC Den Bosch - Soccer
18:00 - Maastricht v PSV Reserves - Soccer
18:00 - Metz v Niort - Soccer
18:00 - Nancy v Grenoble - Soccer
18:00 - Olympiacos vs Milano - Basketball
18:00 - Paris FC v Chateauroux - Soccer
18:00 - RK Nexe vs Steaua Bucuresti - Handball
18:00 - Roda JC v Sparta Rotterdam - Soccer
18:00 - Troyes v Sochaux - Soccer
18:00 - US Orleans 45 v Valenciennes - Soccer
18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Plymouth Raiders - Basketball
18:30 - Brussels Basketball vs Mons-Hainaut - Basketball
18:30 - Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren - Soccer
18:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Fortuna Dusseldorf - Soccer
18:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
18:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
18:30 - S. Oliver Wurzburg vs Giessen 46ers - Basketball
18:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
18:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Manchester Giants - Basketball
18:45 - Lyon v Nimes - Soccer
18:45 - Sheff Wed v Middlesbrough - Soccer
19:00 - Celta Vigo v CD Alaves - Soccer
19:00 - Elche v Malaga - Soccer
19:00 - Real Madrid vs Baskonia - Basketball
22:00 - Defensa y Justicia v CA Talleres de Córdoba - Soccer
22:00 - Velez Sarsfield v Gimnasia LP - Soccer
23:00 - Union Espanola v Deportes Temuco - Soccer
23:05 - CHA Hornets @ ORL Magic - Basketball
23:05 - FLA Panthers @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
23:35 - NY Knicks @ BKN Nets - Basketball


More Live Stream
21-Oct - 00:00 - Pachuca v Santos Laguna - Soccer
20-Oct - 00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Boca Juniors - Basketball
23-Oct - 00:00 - San Lorenzo v San Martin de San Juan - Soccer
22-Oct - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 00:05 - DET Pistons @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
22-Oct - 00:05 - GS Warriors @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - MIN Wild @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 00:05 - TB Lightning @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 00:05 - ATL Hawks @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - BOS Celtics @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
21-Oct - 00:05 - CHA Hornets @ MIA Heat - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - CLE Cavaliers @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - SAC Kings @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:15 - El Nacional v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - Soccer
21-Oct - 00:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ DAL Mavericks - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:35 - IND Pacers @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
20-Oct - 01:00 - Sport Huancayo v Ayacucho FC - Soccer
23-Oct - 01:00 - Tecnico Universitario v Independiente del Valle - Soccer
22-Oct - 01:05 - HOU Rockets @ LA Clippers - Basketball
21-Oct - 01:05 - PHX Suns @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
20-Oct - 01:05 - NAS Predators @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 01:20 - New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
20-Oct - 02:00 - Atlas v Veracruz - Soccer
21-Oct - 02:05 - ANA Ducks @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - BOS Bruins @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - NAS Predators @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - SA Spurs @ POR Trail Blazers - Basketball
21-Oct - 02:35 - HOU Rockets @ LA Lakers - Basketball
21-Oct - 02:35 - NY Islanders @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 02:35 - GS Warriors @ UTA Jazz - Basketball
20-Oct - 02:35 - OKC Thunder @ LA Clippers - Basketball
21-Oct - 03:50 - Melbourne United vs Adelaide 36ers - Basketball
21-Oct - 04:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
21-Oct - 04:00 - Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets - Soccer
20-Oct - 04:00 - Perth Wildcats vs Brisbane Bullets - Basketball
20-Oct - 05:00 - Daegu FC v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Oita - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Jeju United v FC Seoul - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Renofa Yamaguchi - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v FC Gifu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Samsung Bluefangs - Volleyball
20-Oct - 05:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tokyo Verdy v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Pakistan v Australia - Cricket
20-Oct - 06:00 - Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
21-Oct - 06:00 - Dongbu Promy vs Mobis Phoebus - Basketball
20-Oct - 06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
20-Oct - 06:00 - Changwon Sakers vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
21-Oct - 06:00 - Ansan Greeners FC v Bucheon FC 1995 - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Daejeon Citizen v Busan I Park - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Gwangju FC v Suwon FC - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Pakistan vs Australia - Cricket
21-Oct - 06:00 - Seoul E-Land FC v FC Anyang - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:20 - Cairns Taipans vs Illawarra Hawks - Basketball
20-Oct - 07:00 - Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 07:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo - Soccer
20-Oct - 07:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Machida Zelvia - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:30 - Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai - Soccer
21-Oct - 08:00 - Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - Soccer
21-Oct - 08:00 - Asan Mugunghwa FC v Seongnam FC - Soccer
20-Oct - 08:00 - Goyang Orions vs KCC Egis - Basketball
20-Oct - 08:15 - Trinec v MFK Chrudim - Soccer
20-Oct - 08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
21-Oct - 09:00 - Astana vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Basketball
22-Oct - 09:00 - Australia U19 v Vietnam U19 - Soccer
23-Oct - 09:00 - China PR U19 v Saudi Arabia U19 - Soccer
22-Oct - 09:00 - North Korea U19 v Iraq U19 - Soccer
20-Oct - 09:00 - Saudi Arabia U19 v Malaysia U19 - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Mallorca v Extremadura - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Getafe - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - Riga FC v FK Jelgava - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Treviso vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
21-Oct - 10:00 - Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Varese vs Trento - Basketball
21-Oct - 10:15 - NAC v Willem II - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:30 - Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:30 - Frosinone v Empoli - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:30 - Kasimpasa v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
23-Oct - 10:30 - Changwon Sakers vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
20-Oct - 10:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 10:30 - Joventut vs Gipuzkoa - Basketball
20-Oct - 11:00 - Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Slutsk v Torpedo Zhodino - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Heidenheim v Magdeburg - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Holstein Kiel v Cologne - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Malmo FF v Hammarby - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Real Madrid v Levante - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Ilves v Lahti - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Inter v FC Honka - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Hamburg v Bochum - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Paderborn v Union Berlin - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
20-Oct - 11:30 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 11:30 - Spartak Moscow II v Chertanovo - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Chongqing Lifan v Hebei CFFC - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng v Dalian Yifang - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R&F - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai SIPG - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Shandong Luneng v Tianjin Teda - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Quanjian - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:45 - Viborg v Silkeborg IF - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:45 - København Women vs Rostov-Don Women - Handball
20-Oct - 11:45 - Vaxjo Women v Hammarby Women - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:00 - FC Minsk v Dinamo Minsk - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Spartaks - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:00 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 12:00 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 12:00 - Linköping HC vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 12:00 - Randers FC v Sonderjyske - Soccer
22-Oct - 12:00 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Volleyball
20-Oct - 12:00 - Tajikistan U19 v China PR U19 - Soccer
22-Oct - 12:00 - Jordan U19 v South Korea U19 - Soccer
23-Oct - 12:00 - Malaysia U19 v Tajikistan U19 - Soccer
22-Oct - 12:00 - Thailand U19 v Japan U19 - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v SV Kapfenberg - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Heracles v FC Groningen - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - VVV v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Brest v Lorient - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Chievo v Atalanta - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Djurgarden v AIK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Dukla Praha v Opava - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - FK Khimki v FK Tyumen - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Litvinov vs Sparta Praha - Ice Hockey
22-Oct - 13:00 - Jamaica vs USA - Cricket
21-Oct - 13:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Braunschweig - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Montpellier v Bordeaux - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Brose Bamberg - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Fraport Skyliners vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Parma v Lazio - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
20-Oct - 13:00 - Roma v Spal - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Sharjah SCC v Ajman SCC - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Slaven Belupo v HNK Gorica - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Smolevichi v Isloch - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Kristianstads Women v Kopparbergs/Göteborg Women - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs USA - Cricket
21-Oct - 13:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Ankaragucu v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Bologna v Torino - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:15 - Frölunda HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:15 - Luleå Hockey vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:15 - Rögle BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:30 - Augsburg v RB Leipzig - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96 - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:30 - Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Nurnberg v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Molde v Sarpsborg - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Tsmoki Minsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:00 - Redbergslids IK vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Dalkurd FF v Orebro SK - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Degerfors v Osters IF - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - GAIS v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
22-Oct - 14:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - Lugo v Gimnastic - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Oviedo v Osasuna - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Newcastle Eagles - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
21-Oct - 14:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs VCO Berlin - Volleyball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs VEF Riga - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Rytas vs Siauliai - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Brentford v Bristol City - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:15 - Eibar v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:15 - Valencia v Leganes - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:20 - Neptunas vs Juventus - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:20 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:30 - IFK Kristianstad vs AIK - Handball
20-Oct - 15:00 - FK Pribram v FK Baumit Jablonec - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - FC Salzburg v FC Wacker Innsbruck - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Hartberg v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - LASK Linz v SCR Altach - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Lausanne Sports v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 15:00 - Cagliari vs Ravenna - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:00 - O\'Higgins v Colo Colo - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - PSG v Amiens - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - Baskonia vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys Haching vs SVG Luneburg - Volleyball
20-Oct - 15:00 - Slovacko v FK Teplice - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - St Etienne v Rennes - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Real Madrid - Basketball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Trieste vs Brescia - Basketball
23-Oct - 15:00 - Persepolis v Al-Sadd SC - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Unics Kazan vs Zielona Gora - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:00 - Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina - Soccer
22-Oct - 15:30 - Jokerit vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 15:30 - Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:30 - Milano vs Pistoia - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:30 - Barbados vs Jamaica - Cricket
20-Oct - 15:45 - Al Ain SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
22-Oct - 15:50 - Zalgiris vs Dzukija - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Ystads IF HF vs Önnereds HK - Handball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Mainz - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v Kriens - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Brynäs IF vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
23-Oct - 16:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Juventus v Genoa - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Färjestads BK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Las Palmas v Numancia - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Assigeco Piacenza vs Imola - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Baltur Cento vs Roseto - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Bayern Munich vs Telekom Bonn - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Casale Monteferrato vs Mens Sana Siena - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mora IK vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Standard Liege - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Ferrara vs Piacenza - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Forli vs Jesi - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs London Lions - Basketball
23-Oct - 16:00 - Nizhny Novgorod vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Scafati vs Treviglio - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Udine vs Montegranaro - Basketball
23-Oct - 16:00 - Ventspils vs Banvit - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Sandefjord v Stromsgodset - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Verona vs Mantovana - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Brindisi vs Dinamo Sassari - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Sivasspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Albacete v Almeria - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:00 - Cracovia Krakow v Gornik Zabrze - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs Rasta Vechta - Basketball
23-Oct - 16:00 - ES Tunis v Primeiro de Agosto - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:00 - FK Luch Minsk vs FK Gomel - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Haugesund v Odd BK - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Lillestrom v Rosenborg - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Podravka Vegeta Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Ranheim v Bodo/Glimt - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Reus Deportiu v Rayo Majadahonda - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:00 - Sparta Prague v Mlada Boleslav - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Tromso v IK Start - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Valerenga v Kristiansund BK - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Alcorcon v Granada - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:15 - Burgos vs Breogan - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:15 - Gran Canaria vs BC Andorra - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:15 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs CSM Bucuresti Women - Handball
20-Oct - 16:30 - Derby v Sheff Utd - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:30 - Excelsior v Vitesse - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:30 - HC Sochi vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
23-Oct - 16:30 - BK Opava vs Venezia - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs London City Royals - Basketball
22-Oct - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Kalev/Cramo - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:30 - PSV v FC Emmen - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:30 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Limoges - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:30 - Avellino vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:30 - Villarreal v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:30 - Le Mans vs Gravelines - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:30 - Schalke v Werder Bremen - Soccer
23-Oct - 16:45 - Hapoel Holon vs PAOK - Basketball
20-Oct - 17:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs Helios Grizzlys Giesen - Volleyball
23-Oct - 17:00 - Linköping HC vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 17:00 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Iserlohn Roosters - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 17:00 - Straubing Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 17:00 - Latina Basket vs Tortona - Basketball
20-Oct - 17:00 - Leonis Roma vs Agrigento - Basketball
22-Oct - 17:00 - Brommapojkarna v IFK Goteborg - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - Brondby v Odense BK - Soccer
20-Oct - 17:00 - FC Zurich v Young Boys - Soccer
23-Oct - 17:00 - Helsingborg v Halmstad - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - IFK Varnamo v Gefle IF - Soccer
21-Oct - 17:00 - Venezia vs Pesaro - Basketball
20-Oct - 17:00 - Lucerne v FC Thun - Soccer
20-Oct - 17:00 - Servette v Aarau - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - Trabzonspor v Erzurum BB - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - Varbergs BoIS FC v IK Frej - Soccer
20-Oct - 17:05 - COL Avalanche @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 17:05 - NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 17:15 - Valencia vs Barcelona - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:00 - Caen v Guingamp - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Cordoba v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Curico Unido v Palestino - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Dijon v Lille - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - KV Kortrijk v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
23-Oct - 18:00 - Alba Berlin vs Arka Gdynia - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs Leeward Islands - Cricket
20-Oct - 18:00 - Nantes v Toulouse - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Reims v Angers - Soccer
23-Oct - 18:00 - Telekom Bonn vs Nanterre - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:00 - Strasbourg v Monaco - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Deportivo Binacional v Universitario de Deportes - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:00 - Dinamo Bucharest v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
21-Oct - 18:00 - Real Zaragoza v Tenerife - Soccer
21-Oct - 18:00 - Stabaek v SK Brann - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Viitorul Constanta v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Antwerp v Lokeren - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:15 - HC Metalurg vs Tatran Prešov - Handball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Genk v Eupen - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce - Soccer
23-Oct - 18:30 - Avellino vs Anwil Wloclawek - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Bergamo vs Legnano - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Fribourg - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:30 - Le Mans vs Ludwigsburg - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:30 - Trento vs Turk Telekom - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Crailsheim Merlins vs Science City Jena - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Ludwigsburg vs Oldenburg - Basketball
21-Oct - 18:30 - Cadiz v Sporting Gijon - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Udinese v Napoli - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Lanus v Patronato Parana - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Estudiantes - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:30 - MSV Duisburg v St Pauli - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Leicester Riders vs London City Royals - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Manresa vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:30 - Sampdoria v Sassuolo - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Vanoli Cremona vs Cantu - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:45 - FC Utrecht v AZ - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:45 - Heerenveen v Ajax - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Capo D\'Orlando - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:45 - Dijon vs Bourg - Basketball
21-Oct - 18:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Torino - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:45 - Lens v Ajaccio GFCA - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:45 - Sligo Rovers v Bohemians Dublin - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:45 - Barcelona v Sevilla - Soccer
20-Oct - 19:00 - Rieti vs Trapani - Basketball
20-Oct - 19:00 - America MG v Gremio - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Atlanta United v Chicago Fire - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - DC United v New York City FC - Soccer
23-Oct - 19:00 - ES Setif v Al Ahly Cairo - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Montreal Impact v Toronto FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Nice v Marseille - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls - Soccer
22-Oct - 19:00 - Real Sociedad v Girona - Soccer
20-Oct - 19:35 - BUF Sabres @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 20:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 20:30 - Union La Calera v Huachipato - Soccer
21-Oct - 20:30 - Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Concepcion - Soccer
20-Oct - 21:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Dorados - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City - Soccer
20-Oct - 21:00 - Guayaquil City v Barcelona Guayaquil - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Minnesota United v LA Galaxy - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids - Soccer
20-Oct - 22:00 - Queretaro v Cruz Azul - Soccer
20-Oct - 22:00 - Sport Recife v Vasco da Gama - Soccer
22-Oct - 22:00 - Belgrano v Banfield - Soccer
20-Oct - 22:00 - Rio Sao Paulo v Atletico Paranaense - Soccer
23-Oct - 22:30 - River Plate v Gremio - Soccer
20-Oct - 22:45 - Sport Rosario v Deportivo San Martin - Soccer
20-Oct - 23:00 - Newell\'s v CA Tigre - Soccer
21-Oct - 23:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Puebla - Soccer
21-Oct - 23:05 - CAL Flames @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 23:05 - TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - CHI Blackhawks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - DET Red Wings @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - MON Canadiens @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 23:05 - SAC Kings @ OKC Thunder - Basketball
20-Oct - 23:05 - STL Blues @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - BKN Nets @ IND Pacers - Basketball
20-Oct - 23:05 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
20-Oct - 23:35 - BOS Celtics @ NY Knicks - Basketball
20-Oct - 23:35 - ORL Magic @ PHI 76ers - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.