Live Stream: Saudi Arabia U23 v Malaysia U23 in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply
Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream
00:00 - Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse - SOCCER
01:30 - New Zealand U19 vs Kenya U19 - CRICKET
01:30 - Sri Lanka U19 vs Afghanistan U19 - CRICKET
01:30 - Zimbabwe U19 vs Australia U19 - CRICKET
02:00 - Treze v CRB - SOCCER
04:00 - NJ Devils @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
04:00 - PHI Flyers @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
04:00 - STL Blues @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
04:05 - MIN Timberwolves @ ORL Magic - BASKETBALL
04:30 - DAL Stars @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
04:35 - NO Pelicans @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
05:00 - AD Confianca v Santa Cruz FC - SOCCER
05:00 - Globo FC v EC Vitoria - SOCCER
05:00 - Salgueiro v Ceara - SOCCER
05:00 - VGS Golden Knights @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
05:00 - West Indies U19 vs South Africa U19 - CRICKET
06:00 - SJ Sharks @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
06:05 - DAL Mavericks @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
07:05 - PHX Suns @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
12:30 - Phoenix Fuel Masters vs Rain Or Shine - BASKETBALL
13:00 - Germain Gigounon vs Alexander Ritschard - TENNIS
14:00 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Slovan Liberec - SOCCER
15:00 - TNT Katropa vs Blackwater Elite - BASKETBALL
15:15 - Kenta Nishimoto vs Chong Wei Lee - BADMINTON
15:15 - Yuxiang Huang vs Rasmus Gemke - BADMINTON
15:30 - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun vs Christopher Heyman - TENNIS
15:30 - South Korea U23 v Australia U23 - SOCCER
15:30 - Syria U23 v Vietnam U23 - SOCCER
15:35 - Bayi Rockets vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Jiangsu Dragons vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Sergio Martos Gornes / Pascal Meis vs Claudio Fortuna / Francesco Moncagatto - TENNIS
16:30 - Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk Women vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women - VOLLEYBALL
16:30 - Westports Malaysia Dragons vs Saigon Heat - BASKETBALL
16:45 - Daria Gavrilova vs Elise Mertens - TENNIS
16:50 - Ricardo Jimenez vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
17:00 - Dukla Praha v 1.FC Nurnberg - SOCCER
17:00 - Edan Leshem vs Dmitry Popko - TENNIS
17:00 - Joris De Loore vs Sergiy Stakhovsky - TENNIS
17:00 - Nurnberg v Dukla Praha - SOCCER
17:00 - Shaun Murphy vs Ali Carter - SNOOKER
17:30 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Jiri Vrablik - TABLE TENNIS
18:00 - FK Qabala v FC Zurich - SOCCER
18:00 - Gazprom Yugra vs Orion Doetinchem - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs HC Vityaz - ICE HOCKEY
18:10 - Jakub Kosowski vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
18:30 - Halkbank vs VaLePa - VOLLEYBALL
18:30 - Hubert Hurkacz vs Attila Balazs - TENNIS
18:30 - Jamshedpur FC v Kerala Blasters - SOCCER
18:50 - Sven Happek vs Lucjan Blaszczyk - TABLE TENNIS
19:00 - Irina Ramialison vs Laetitia Pulchartova - TENNIS
19:00 - Kamilla Kokeladze vs Theo Gravouil - TENNIS
19:00 - Tomislav Brkic vs Mats Moraing - TENNIS
20:00 - Dinamo Moscow vs PGE Skra Belchatów - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Leningradka Women vs Zarechye Odintsovo Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Olympiakos vs Lokomotiv Baku - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Valmiera - BASKETBALL
20:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Amy Zhu vs Shelby Talcott - TENNIS
20:30 - HC Sochi vs HC Slovan Bratislava U20 - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - HC Sochi vs Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Morocco A v Guinea A - SOCCER
20:30 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Oscar Otte vs Alexey Vatutin - TENNIS
20:30 - Priscilla Heise vs Rasheeda McAdoo - TENNIS
20:30 - Siauliai vs Parnu - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Caty McNally vs Lauren Marker - TENNIS
21:00 - CEZ Karlovarsko vs Volley Nafels - VOLLEYBALL
21:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Anadolu Efes - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Emily Appleton vs Lauren Pastor - TENNIS
21:00 - Gaziantep vs Neptunas - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Resovia Rzeszow - VOLLEYBALL
21:15 - Czech Republic vs Hungary - HANDBALL
21:15 - Germany vs FYR Macedonia - HANDBALL
21:30 - Ogre vs TLU/Kalev - BASKETBALL
21:30 - Rosa Radom vs AEK - BASKETBALL
21:45 - Fenerbahce vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
22:00 - Atletico Madrid v Sevilla - SOCCER
22:00 - Nicola Kuhn vs Mikael Ymer - TENNIS
22:00 - SK Aich/Dob vs Lindemans Aalst - VOLLEYBALL
22:00 - Valencia v CD Alaves - SOCCER
22:15 - Darussafaka vs Alba Berlin - BASKETBALL
22:20 - Adina Diaconu / Bernadette Szocs vs Lisa Lung / Nathalie Marchetti - TABLE TENNIS
22:20 - Katarina Strazar / Ana Tofant vs Bernadett Balint / Mercedes Nagyvaradi - TABLE TENNIS
22:20 - Krisztina Ambrus / Irina Ciobanu vs Natalia Bajor / Klaudia Kusinska - TABLE TENNIS
22:20 - Yousra Helmy / Dina Meshref vs Karoline Mischek / Amelie Solja - TABLE TENNIS
22:30 - Bayern Munich vs Zenit St. Petersburg - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Berlin Volleys vs Toulouse - VOLLEYBALL
22:30 - Berlin vs Toulouse - VOLLEYBALL
22:30 - Buducnost vs Dolomiti Energia Team - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Buducnost vs Trento - BASKETBALL
23:00 - Anders Lind / Bence Majoros vs Chien-An Chen / Chih-Yuan Chuang - TABLE TENNIS
23:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Banvit - BASKETBALL
23:00 - Harmeet Desai / Soumyajit Ghosh vs Ovidiu Ionescu / Rares Sipos - TABLE TENNIS
23:00 - John Higgins vs Anthony McGill - SNOOKER
23:00 - Olimpija Ljubljana vs Estudiantes - BASKETBALL
23:00 - Panagiotis Gionis / Yang Wang vs Robert Gardos / Daniel Habesohn - TABLE TENNIS
23:00 - Pavel Platonov / Vladimir Samsonov vs Tamas Lakatos / Krisztian Nagy - TABLE TENNIS
23:00 - SVG Luneburg vs Bergische Volleys - VOLLEYBALL
23:00 - Telekom Bonn vs Aris - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Asvel Basket vs Limoges - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Auxilium Torino vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Avellino vs Zielona Gora - BASKETBALL
23:30 - BC Oostende vs Nanterre - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Bergamo Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Filottrano Women vs Novara Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Legnano Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Lube Civitanova vs Fenerbahce - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Modena Women vs Pesaro Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Montenegro vs Slovenia - HANDBALL
23:30 - Monza Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Oostende vs Nanterre - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Shelby Talcott / Amy Zhu vs Julia Fisch / Akiko Okuda - TENNIS
23:30 - Spain vs Denmark - HANDBALL
23:30 - Strasbourg vs Venezia - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Sudan A v Mauritania A - SOCCER
23:30 - Torino vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
23:30 - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn Kozle vs Maaseik - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn Kozle vs Noliko Maaseik - VOLLEYBALL
23:45 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Limoges - BASKETBALL
23:45 - Chelsea v Norwich - SOCCER
23:45 - Milano vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
23:45 - Real Madrid vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL


More Live Stream
24-Jan - 00:00 - Epinal v Marseille - SOCCER
24-Jan - 00:00 - Nicaragua v Jamaica - SOCCER
18-Jan - 00:00 - Espanyol v Barcelona - SOCCER
18-Jan - 00:00 - Tina Ronel vs Leonie Kung - TENNIS
19-Jan - 00:00 - Costa Rica U20 Women v Canada U20 Women - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:00 - Getafe v Athletic Bilbao - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:00 - Grindavik vs Keflavik - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 00:00 - Mexico v Jamaica - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:00 - Mexico U20 Women v Jamaica U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:00 - Haiti U20 Women v Costa Rica U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:00 - Haiti v Costa Rica - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:00 - NY Rangers @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 00:00 - WIN Jets @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 00:00 - Eibar v Malaga - SOCCER
19-Jan - 00:00 - Barcelona vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 00:00 - Haiti U20 Women v Canada U20 Women - SOCCER
19-Jan - 00:00 - Costa Rica v Canada - SOCCER
22-Jan - 00:15 - Guimaraes v Estoril - SOCCER
19-Jan - 00:30 - Leganes v Real Madrid - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:30 - USA U20 Women v Nicaragua U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:30 - Portimonense v Braga - SOCCER
22-Jan - 00:30 - NY Knicks @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 00:30 - OKC Thunder @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 00:45 - Vitoria Setubal v UD Oliveirense - SOCCER
22-Jan - 01:00 - Nicaragua v Mexico - SOCCER
20-Jan - 01:00 - FC Porto v Tondela - SOCCER
22-Jan - 01:00 - BKN Nets @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 01:00 - Nicaragua U20 Women v Mexico U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 01:00 - Sao Paulo v Gremio Novorizontino - SOCCER
22-Jan - 01:30 - Sao Caetano v Corinthians - SOCCER
19-Jan - 01:30 - Palmeiras v Santo Andre - SOCCER
18-Jan - 01:30 - Bangladesh U19 v England U19 - CRICKET
18-Jan - 01:30 - Namibia U19 v Canada U19 - CRICKET
19-Jan - 01:30 - Australia U19 v Papua New Guinea U19 - CRICKET
19-Jan - 01:30 - Sri Lanka U19 v Pakistan U19 - CRICKET
22-Jan - 02:00 - Capitanes vs Soles - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 02:00 - CSA v Sampaio Correa - SOCCER
19-Jan - 02:00 - Ferroviario v ABC - SOCCER
18-Jan - 02:00 - Nautico Capibaribe v AE Altos - SOCCER
21-Jan - 02:00 - CHI Bulls @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 02:15 - Wanderers v Olimpia - SOCCER
24-Jan - 02:30 - USA v Mexico - SOCCER
19-Jan - 02:30 - Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Haiti U20 Women - SOCCER
20-Jan - 02:30 - USA v Nicaragua - SOCCER
21-Jan - 02:30 - Canada U20 Women v Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 02:30 - Canada v Trinidad & Tobago - SOCCER
23-Jan - 02:30 - Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Costa Rica U20 Women - SOCCER
19-Jan - 02:30 - Trinidad & Tobago v Haiti - SOCCER
22-Jan - 03:00 - VGS Golden Knights @ CAR Hurricanes - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 03:00 - Arnett Gardens v Pelicans SC - SOCCER
21-Jan - 03:00 - Legia Warsaw v Atletico Nacional - SOCCER
21-Jan - 03:00 - Queretaro v Tigres - SOCCER
23-Jan - 03:00 - Macara v Deportivo Tachira - SOCCER
22-Jan - 03:30 - Jamaica v USA - SOCCER
18-Jan - 03:30 - Waterhouse v Sandals South Coast FC - SOCCER
22-Jan - 03:30 - Jamaica U20 Women v USA U20 Women - SOCCER
18-Jan - 03:45 - Corinthians v Ponte Preta - SOCCER
19-Jan - 04:00 - EC Bahia v Botafogo PB - SOCCER
19-Jan - 04:00 - ORL Magic @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 04:00 - PHI 76ers @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 04:00 - Arnett Gardens v Pelicans SC - SOCCER
20-Jan - 04:00 - Ferro Carril vs Soles - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 04:00 - SA Spurs @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 04:00 - IND Pacers @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 04:00 - Santos Laguna v Monarcas Morelia - SOCCER
21-Jan - 04:00 - BOS Bruins @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:00 - Capitanes vs Ferro Carril - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 04:00 - COL Avalanche @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 04:00 - DET Red Wings @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:00 - MEM Grizzlies @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 04:00 - MIA Heat @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 04:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 04:05 - WAS Wizards @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 04:05 - BOS Bruins @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 04:05 - DAL Stars @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 04:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 04:05 - WAS Capitals @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 04:15 - Fuerza Regia vs Ferro Carril - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 04:30 - MIA Heat @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 04:30 - MON Canadiens @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 04:30 - VGS Golden Knights @ FLA Panthers - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 04:30 - MON Canadiens @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:30 - MIL Bucks @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 04:35 - DET Pistons @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 04:35 - NO Pelicans @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 04:35 - SA Spurs @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 04:35 - BUF Sabres @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 04:35 - STL Blues @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 04:35 - VGS Golden Knights @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 05:00 - India U19 vs Zimbabwe U19 - CRICKET
18-Jan - 05:00 - Olimpico vs Peñarol - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 05:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Universidad Guadalajara - SOCCER
20-Jan - 05:00 - New Zealand U19 vs South Africa U19 - CRICKET
20-Jan - 05:00 - Puebla v Veracruz - SOCCER
20-Jan - 05:00 - SAC Kings @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 05:00 - WAS Wizards @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 05:00 - VAN Canucks @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 05:00 - OTT Senators @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:00 - ARZ Coyotes @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:00 - FLA Panthers @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:00 - PIT Penguins @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 05:05 - GS Warriors @ CHI Bulls - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 05:05 - LA Lakers @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 05:05 - MIA Heat @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 05:05 - NY Knicks @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 05:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:06 - Pachuca v Lobos BUAP - SOCCER
23-Jan - 05:15 - Oriente Petrolero v Universitario - SOCCER
23-Jan - 05:30 - TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:30 - HOU Rockets @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 05:30 - NY Islanders @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 06:00 - TOR Raptors @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 06:00 - PHX Suns @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 06:00 - SJ Sharks @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 06:00 - BUF Sabres @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 06:00 - NY Islanders @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 06:00 - LA Clippers vs UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 06:00 - TB Lightning @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 06:05 - SJ Sharks @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 06:15 - Soles de Mexicali vs Fuerza Regia - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 06:15 - Fuerza Regia vs Capitanes - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 06:15 - Soles vs Fuerza Regia - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 06:30 - MIN Timberwolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 07:00 - DAL Mavericks @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 07:00 - VAN Canucks @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 07:00 - IND Pacers @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 07:00 - Atlas v Toluca - SOCCER
20-Jan - 07:00 - LA Kings @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 07:00 - PIT Penguins @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 07:05 - UTA Jazz @ SAC Kings - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 07:05 - PIT Penguins @ LA Kings - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 07:30 - IND Pacers @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 07:30 - NY Knicks @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 07:30 - NY Rangers @ LA Kings - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 07:35 - DEN Nuggets @ LA Clippers - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 08:00 - Sydney Kings vs Perth Wildcats - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 08:05 - Toyama Grouses vs Shimane Susanoo Magic - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 09:05 - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Niigata Albirex - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 09:30 - Melbourne City Women v Brisbane Roar Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 10:00 - Illawarra Hawks vs Adelaide 36ers - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 10:20 - Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne Victory Women - SOCCER
20-Jan - 10:30 - Brisbane Bullets vs Melbourne United - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 10:35 - New Zealand Breakers vs Melbourne United - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 10:35 - Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix - SOCCER
19-Jan - 11:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs Satya Wacana Salatiga - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 11:30 - Ricardo Jimenez vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 11:30 - Jiri Vrablik vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jan - 12:00 - Bima Perkasa Jogja vs Pelita Jaya Jakarta - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 12:00 - Melbourne City v Adelaide United - SOCCER
20-Jan - 12:00 - NSH Jakarta vs W88 Aspac Jakarta - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 12:05 - Mikawa Seahorses vs Nishinomiya Storks - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:05 - San En Neo Phoenix vs Shibuya Sun Rockers - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 12:10 - Jakub Kosowski vs Jiri Vrablik - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 12:10 - Jakub Kosowski vs Ricardo Jimenez - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jan - 12:30 - East Bengal Club v Mohun Bagan - SOCCER
21-Jan - 12:30 - TNT Katropa vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 12:30 - Adelaide 36ers vs Illawarra Hawks - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:30 - Aizawl FC v Neroca FC - SOCCER
20-Jan - 12:30 - Cairns Taipans vs New Zealand Breakers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:30 - Rain Or Shine vs KIA Picanto - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 12:50 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory - SOCCER
18-Jan - 12:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 12:50 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jan - 12:50 - Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners - SOCCER
18-Jan - 12:50 - Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory - SOCCER
19-Jan - 13:00 - Hangtuah Sumsel vs NSH Jakarta - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 13:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Kalev/Cramo - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 13:05 - Kyoto Hannaryz vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 13:30 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 13:30 - Sven Happek vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jan - 14:00 - Saigon Heat vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 14:00 - W88 Aspac Jakarta vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 14:00 - Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Bima Perkasa Jogja - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 14:05 - Link Tochigi Brex vs Shiga Lake Stars - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 14:10 - Ricardo Jimenez vs Lucjan Blaszczyk - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 14:10 - Jiri Vrablik vs Ricardo Jimenez - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jan - 14:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 14:30 - Perth Wildcats vs Sydney Kings - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 14:30 - Karabukspor v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
21-Jan - 14:30 - Konyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
21-Jan - 14:30 - Sivasspor v Akhisar Belediye - SOCCER
21-Jan - 14:45 - Alaska Aces vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 14:45 - Star Hotshots vs Phoenix Fuel Masters - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 14:50 - Jiri Vrablik vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 14:50 - Jakub Kosowski vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jan - 15:00 - CD Alaves v Leganés - SOCCER
19-Jan - 15:00 - JNE Siliwangi Bandung vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 15:00 - NLEX Road Warriors vs San Miguel Beermen - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 15:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Dynamo Minsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 15:00 - CD Alaves v Leganes - SOCCER
21-Jan - 15:30 - Atalanta v Napoli - SOCCER
21-Jan - 15:30 - Salavat Ulaev UFA v Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 15:30 - Sparta Rotterdam v Excelsior - SOCCER
18-Jan - 15:30 - Jakub Kosowski vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jan - 15:30 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Lucjan Blaszczyk - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jan - 15:30 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Yugra - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 15:35 - Bayi Rockets vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Shandong Golden Stars - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Qingdao Eagles - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Fujian Sturgeons - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey King - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Tianjin Gold Lions vs Shenzhen Leopards - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 15:35 - Nanjing Monkey King vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 15:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Bayi Rockets - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 15:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Qingdao Eagles - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 15:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Jiangsu Dragons - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 15:35 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Beikong Fly Dragons - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Beijing Ducks - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 15:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Beijing Ducks - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 15:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Shandong Golden Stars - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 15:35 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Tianjin Gold Lions - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Beikong Fly Dragons - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Beijing Ducks vs Jilin Northeast Tigers - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Qingdao Eagles - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Jiangsu Dragons vs Bayi Rockets - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Shandong Golden Stars vs Sichuan Blue Whales - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 16:00 - Jamshedpur FC v Delhi Dynamos - SOCCER
21-Jan - 16:00 - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Garuda Bandung - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 16:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Jiangsu Dragons - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 16:00 - Churchill Brothers SC v Shillong Lajong FC - SOCCER
19-Jan - 16:00 - Singapore Slingers vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 16:00 - CLS Knights Surabaya vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 16:00 - Espanyol v Sevilla - SOCCER
20-Jan - 16:00 - Garuda Bandung vs Hangtuah Sumsel - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 16:00 - Fraserburgh v Rangers - SOCCER
20-Jan - 16:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 16:00 - Hong Kong Eastern vs Formosa Dreamers - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 16:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Nanjing Monkey King - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 16:10 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Lucjan Blaszczyk - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jan - 16:15 - Aberdeen v St Mirren - SOCCER
20-Jan - 16:30 - Sutton Utd v Dag & Red - SOCCER
23-Jan - 16:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Lada Togliatti - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 16:50 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Ricardo Jimenez - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jan - 17:00 - Augsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 17:00 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 17:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs BC Kalev/Cramo - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 17:00 - Osmanlispor FK v Yeni Malatyaspor - SOCCER
18-Jan - 17:00 - Avangard Omsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 17:10 - Al Ain v Hatta - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:10 - Al Ain SCC v Hatta Dubai - SOCCER
22-Jan - 17:10 - Sharjah SCC v Al Dhafra SCC - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:30 - Ajax v Feyenoord - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:30 - Antwerp v Club Brugge - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:30 - Willem II v FC Groningen - SOCCER
18-Jan - 17:30 - Lucjan Blaszczyk vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
23-Jan - 17:30 - Barys Astana vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 18:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 18:00 - Thun v Wil 1900 - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - AK Bars Kazan v HC Vityaz - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Bologna v Benevento - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - HC Sochi v CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Lazio v Chievo - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Sampdoria v Fiorentina - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Sassuolo v Torino - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Udinese v Spal - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - VEF Riga vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 18:00 - Verona v Crotone - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:00 - Dynamo Kiev v Haugesund - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Alba Berlin vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 18:00 - Avtodor Saratov vs BC Astana - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 18:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Science City Jena - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 18:00 - Cremonese v Parma - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Mitteldeutscher BC vs S.Oliver Wurzburg - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 18:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Kunlun Red Star - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Sparta Praha vs Vitkovice - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 18:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs Amur Khabarovsk - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 18:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Barys Astana - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 18:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Kunlun Red Star - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 18:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk v Avangard Omsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:05 - Hearts v Hibernian - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:15 - Brynäs IF vs Djurgårdens IF - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 18:15 - Färjestads BK vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 18:15 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Linköping HC - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:30 - Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:30 - Kerala Blasters v Goa - SOCCER
19-Jan - 18:30 - Northeast United v Chennaiyin FC - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Augsburg - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Mainz v VfB Stuttgart - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Pune City v Atletico de Kolkata - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt - SOCCER
18-Jan - 18:30 - Mumbai City FC v Bengaluru - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Khimki - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 19:00 - Valladolid v Sevilla Atletico - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:00 - Vytautas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 19:00 - Aston Villa v Barnsley - SOCCER
20-Jan - 19:00 - FK Qarabag v Lechia Gdansk - SOCCER
20-Jan - 19:00 - Juventus vs Nevezis - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 19:15 - Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna - SOCCER
20-Jan - 19:15 - Atletico Madrid v Girona - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:20 - Neptunas vs Zalgiris - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 19:20 - Lietuvos Rytas vs Lietkabelis - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 19:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg v ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:30 - Kölner Haie v Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:30 - Straubing Tigers vs EHC Munchen - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:45 - Heracles v PSV - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:45 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ajman - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:45 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ajman SCC - SOCCER
22-Jan - 19:45 - Emirates Club RAK v Al Wasl SC - SOCCER
23-Jan - 20:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 20:00 - Leeds Force vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 20:00 - Fenerbahce v Goztepe - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Antalyaspor v Besiktas - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Busto Arsizio Women vs Monza Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - CD Aves v Pacos Ferreira - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Conegliano Women vs Bergamo Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - Feirense v Moreirense - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Filottrano Women vs Scandicci Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - HC Olomouc vs Plzen - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 20:00 - Benfica v Chaves - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Il Bisonte Firenze Women vs Legnano Women - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 20:00 - FC Porto v Tondela - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Novara Women vs Modena Women - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 20:00 - Maritimo v Belenenses - SOCCER
18-Jan - 20:00 - Severstal Cherepovets vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 20:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 20:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 20:30 - HC Sochi vs HC Vityaz - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 20:30 - Ivory Coast A v Zambia A - SOCCER
18-Jan - 20:30 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 20:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 20:30 - Libya A v Nigeria A - SOCCER
18-Jan - 20:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs Kunlun Red Star - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 20:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs BK Mlada Boleslav - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 20:30 - Vitkovice v HC Olomouc - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 20:30 - Oettinger Rockets vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 20:30 - Angola A v Cameroon A - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:30 - Telekom Baskets Bonn vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 20:30 - Cote D\'or FC v Zambia - SOCCER
18-Jan - 20:30 - Dynamo Minsk vs HC Kunlun Red Star II - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 20:30 - Dynamo Moscow vs Spartak Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 20:30 - Hapoel Mate Asher vs Belgorod - VOLLEYBALL
18-Jan - 20:30 - Khimki Moscow vs Olympiakos - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 20:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Admiral Vladivostok - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 20:30 - Dynamo Minsk v Admiral Vladivostok - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 20:30 - SKA St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 20:30 - Spartak Moscow v Severstal Cherepovec - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 21:00 - Neptunas vs Capo D\'Orlando - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:00 - Pinar Karsiyaka vs UCAM Murcia - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:00 - Cagliari v AC Milan - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:00 - Genk v Anderlecht - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:00 - Lube Banca Marche vs Modena - VOLLEYBALL
18-Jan - 21:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 21:00 - PAOK Thessaloniki vs VfB Friedrichshafen - VOLLEYBALL
19-Jan - 21:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 21:00 - Kasimpasa v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
19-Jan - 21:00 - Pardubice vs Zlín - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:00 - Cordoba v Albacete - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Oviedo v Almeria - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Fraport Skyliners vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:00 - Schalke v Hannover 96 - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Frölunda HC vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:00 - Karlskrona HK vs Mora IK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:00 - Spezia v Palermo - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Standard Liege v Eupen - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Örebro HK vs Rögle BK - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 21:00 - PAOK Thessaloniki vs Friedrichshafen - VOLLEYBALL
22-Jan - 21:00 - Kayserispor v Galatasaray - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 21:20 - Plzen vs Trinec - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 21:30 - AEK vs Strasbourg - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:30 - CEZ Nymburk vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:30 - Nantes v Auxerre - SOCCER
23-Jan - 21:30 - Zielona Gora vs Oostende - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Newcastle Eagles - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - Gipuzkoa vs Real Madrid - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - PHI Flyers @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 21:30 - Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Gran Canaria - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 21:30 - Anadolu Efes vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - Mountfield HK vs Litvinov - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:30 - Hamburg v Cologne - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:30 - Roda JC v FC Twente - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:30 - Villarreal v Levante - SOCCER
18-Jan - 21:30 - Dynamo Riga vs Amur Khabarovsk - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 21:30 - Dynamo Riga v HC Yugra - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 22:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs HV71 - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 22:00 - Linköping HC vs Örebro HK - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Osasuna v Gimnastic - SOCCER
21-Jan - 22:00 - Adler Mannheim v Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 22:00 - Bayern Munich vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 22:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven v Iserlohn Roosters - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 22:00 - ORL Magic @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 22:00 - Rio Ave v Boavista - SOCCER
20-Jan - 22:00 - DAL Stars @ BUF Sabres - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 22:00 - NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs Brynäs IF - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Frölunda HC vs Färjestads BK - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Osasuna v Gimnastic de Tarragona - SOCCER
18-Jan - 22:00 - Rögle BK vs Mora IK - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Karlskrona HK - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:00 - Zalgiris vs Valencia - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 22:00 - Örebro HK vs Linköping HC - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:15 - EC Dornbirner vs Graz - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 22:30 - Kölner Haie vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:30 - EHC München vs Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Augsburger Panther - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
19-Jan - 22:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 22:30 - Mirassol v Sao Bento - SOCCER
20-Jan - 22:45 - ADO Den Haag v VVV - SOCCER
20-Jan - 22:45 - PEC Zwolle v NAC - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:00 - Equatorial Guinea A v Nigeria A - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:00 - Rwanda A v Libya A - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Botafogo SP v Palmeiras - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Gent v Lokeren - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Mauritania A v Guinea A - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Sudan A v Morocco A - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:00 - De Graafschap v PSV Reserves - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:00 - FC Oss v FC Utrecht Reserves - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:00 - FC Utrecht v AZ - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:00 - Telstar v FC Eindhoven - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:00 - Vitoria Setubal v Sporting - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Lorca v Huesca - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Baraunas v America RN - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Fluminense v Botafogo - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - KV Oostende v KV Kortrijk - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Leicester Riders vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:00 - Waasland-Beveren v Sint-Truidense - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - Ajax Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - AZ Reserves v FC Den Bosch - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - Namibia A v Zambia A - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - Uganda A v Ivory Coast A - SOCCER
18-Jan - 23:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Crvena Zvezda - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 23:15 - Panathinaikos vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 23:15 - Switzerland vs Davos - ICE HOCKEY
18-Jan - 23:15 - Stjarnan vs Njardvik - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Chalon vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Dinamo Sassari vs Juventus - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Estudiantes vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v KV Kortrijk - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:30 - Reggio Emilia vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:30 - Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege - SOCCER
18-Jan - 23:30 - Scandicci Women vs Il Bisonte Firenze Women - VOLLEYBALL
18-Jan - 23:30 - Trentino vs Arkas Izmir - VOLLEYBALL
19-Jan - 23:30 - Baskonia vs Milano - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 23:30 - Charleroi v Mouscron-Peruwelz - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:30 - Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:30 - Latina vs Valentia - VOLLEYBALL
19-Jan - 23:30 - Loughborough Student Riders vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 23:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Sheffield Sharks - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 23:30 - Okapi Aalstar vs Kangoeroes Basket - BASKETBALL
19-Jan - 23:30 - Rwanda A v Equatorial Guinea A - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - Lugo v Sporting Gijon - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Antwerp Giants vs Liege Basket - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - Cesena v Bari - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Congo A v Burkina Faso A - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Braunschweig - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - KV Mechelen v Zulte-Waregem - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Pesaro Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - VOLLEYBALL
22-Jan - 23:30 - Milano vs Vanoli Cremona - BASKETBALL
18-Jan - 23:30 - Uganda A v Namibia A - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:45 - Bristol City v Man City - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:45 - Partick v Celtic - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:45 - Inter Milan v Roma - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:45 - Real Betis v Barcelona - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:45 - Derby v Bristol City - SOCCER
19-Jan - 23:45 - Unicaja Malaga vs Real Madrid - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:45 - Las Palmas v Valencia - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:45 - Vitesse v Heerenveen - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:45 - Juventus v Genoa - SOCCER


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus