Live Stream: CHA Hornets @ DET Pistons in BASKETBALL.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Ingrid Neel / Maria Sanchez vs Alexa Guarachi / Erin Routliffe - TENNIS
00:05 - DET Tigers - Game 1 @ PIT Pirates - Game 1 - BASEBALL
01:00 - Jose H-Fernandez vs Alexander Sarkissian - TENNIS
02:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
02:00 - IND Pacers @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
02:00 - MIN TWolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
02:00 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
02:00 - NJ Devils @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
02:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
02:00 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
02:00 - WAS Wizards @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
02:15 - Atlético Tucumán v The Strongest - SOCCER
02:15 - Atletico Tucuman Reserves v The Strongest - SOCCER
02:15 - El Nacional v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
02:15 - Nacional De Football v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
02:30 - Goias v Gremio - SOCCER
02:30 - Vitoria v Corinthians - SOCCER
02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
03:05 - DET Tigers - Game 2 @ PIT Pirates - Game 2 - BASEBALL
03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
03:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
03:30 - Jay Clarke vs Michael Mmoh - TENNIS
03:35 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
04:00 - Daniel E Galan vs Alejandro Gonzalez - TENNIS
04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
04:30 - Liam Kopp / William Hoey vs Artur Vasiljev / Marius Malinauskas - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
04:30 - Thijs Nijeboer / Jasper Niewold vs Max-Jonas Karpa / Milan Sievers - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
04:45 - Boca Juniors v Palmeiras - SOCCER
04:45 - Independiente Santa Fe v Flamengo - SOCCER
04:45 - Monagas v Defensor Sporting - SOCCER
04:45 - Santa Fe v Flamengo - SOCCER
05:20 - Matteo Galli / Antonio Basti vs Petr Bakhnar / Taras Myskiv - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:20 - Moritz Fabian Kindl / Marian Klaffinger vs Leo Williams / Freedom Chiva - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:30 - Chivas Guadalajara v Toronto FC - SOCCER
05:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
05:35 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
06:10 - Felix Friedl / Maximilian Trummer vs Masato Kurasaka / Jumpei Ikeda - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
06:10 - Simon Frühbauer / Jorg Wutzl vs Michiel Zandbergen / Gabriel Kissling - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:00 - Brittany Kendall / Stefanie Weiler vs Simone Sittig / Luciana Pierangeli - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:00 - Calvin Hemery vs Yan Bai - TENNIS
07:00 - Line Trans Hansen / Maria Elisabeth Tyndeskov vs Megan Nagy / Caleigh Cruickshank - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:00 - Yunseong Chung vs Jordan Thompson - TENNIS
07:50 - Fanny Lindstrom / Sara Malmstrom vs Konstantina Tsopoulou / Dimitra Manavi - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:50 - Tadva Yoken / Sigrid Simonsson vs Martyna Kloda / Agata Ceynowa - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:30 - Mohamed Safwat vs Yibing Wu - TENNIS
08:30 - Sasi Kumar Mukund vs Duckhee Lee - TENNIS
08:40 - Josefine Tivefait / Isabelle Påhlsson vs Lisa Arnholdt / Leonie Welsch - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:40 - Simone Marie Okholm Hansen / Simone Marie Okholm Hansen vs Katja Stam / Julia Wouters - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
10:30 - Enzo Angles vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
11:50 - Marc Duran vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
12:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
13:10 - Enzo Angles vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
14:30 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
15:10 - Marc Duran vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
15:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
16:30 - Yannick Vostes vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
18:00 - Latvia U19 vs Poland U19 - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - Latvia U19 Women vs Poland U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
19:50 - Lietkabelis vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
20:00 - Dzukija Alytus vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
20:00 - EHC München vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
20:00 - Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki Nis - SOCCER
20:30 - Greece U19 vs Switzerland U19 - VOLLEYBALL
20:30 - Greece U19 Women vs Switzerland U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:30 - VEF Riga vs Lokomotiv Kuban - BASKETBALL
20:35 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
20:35 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
21:00 - Germany U19 vs Portugal U19 - VOLLEYBALL
21:00 - Germany U19 Women vs Portugal U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
21:00 - Poland vs Hungary - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs THW Kiel - HANDBALL
21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
21:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
21:05 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
21:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
21:30 - Skellefteå AIK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
22:00 - VfB Friedrichshafen vs Berlin Volleys - VOLLEYBALL
22:10 - Peter Wright vs Michael Smith - DARTS
22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
22:50 - Daryl Gurney vs Michael van Gerwen - DARTS
23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Simon Whitlock vs Gary Anderson - DARTS


More Live Stream
30-Apr - 00:00 - Colorado Rapids v Orlando City SC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 00:00 - Stjarnan v Keflavik - SOCCER
28-Apr - 00:00 - Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:00 - KR Reykjavik vs Tindastoll - BASKETBALL
30-Apr - 00:05 - LA Dodgers @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 00:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 00:05 - LA Dodgers @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 00:05 - TB Rays @ BOS Red Sox - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 00:05 - TEX Rangers @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
30-Apr - 00:10 - NY Mets @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 00:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 00:10 - Raymond van Barneveld vs Rob Cross - DARTS
30-Apr - 00:30 - Universidad de Chile v Universidad de Concepcion - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:30 - Everton de Vina v Union Espanola - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:45 - Lanus v Argentinos Jrs - SOCCER
27-Apr - 00:50 - Michael Smith vs Michael van Gerwen - DARTS
30-Apr - 02:00 - Internacional v Cruzeiro - SOCCER
1-May - 02:00 - Union Santa Fe v CA Talleres de Córdoba - SOCCER
28-Apr - 02:00 - Chacarita Juniors v Temperley - SOCCER
28-Apr - 02:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - MIA Heat @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - MIL Bucks @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - NO Pelicans @ POR TBlazers - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - SA Spurs @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - America MG v Vitoria - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:00 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - PHI 76ers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - POR TBlazers @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:05 - ATL Braves @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 02:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
3-May - 02:15 - Atlético Tucumán v Penarol - SOCCER
3-May - 02:15 - Junior v Boca Juniors - SOCCER
2-May - 02:15 - Gremio v Cerro Porteno - SOCCER
2-May - 02:15 - Real Garcilaso v Estudiantes LP - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - Cruzeiro v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - River Plate v Emelec - SOCCER
30-Apr - 02:30 - New York City FC v FC Dallas - SOCCER
3-May - 02:30 - Atletico Mineiro v Chapecoense - SOCCER
3-May - 02:30 - Ponte Preta v Flamengo - SOCCER
30-Apr - 02:45 - Sport Rosario v Comerciantes Unidos - SOCCER
30-Apr - 03:00 - Racing Club v Arsenal de Sarandi - SOCCER
30-Apr - 03:00 - San Luis Quillota v Universidad Catolica - SOCCER
30-Apr - 03:00 - Veracruz v Cruz Azul - SOCCER
1-May - 03:00 - America MG v Vitoria - SOCCER
29-Apr - 03:00 - Audax Italiano v CD Antofagasta - SOCCER
29-Apr - 03:00 - Huracan v Atlético Tucumán - SOCCER
28-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - ATL Braves @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - STL Cardinals @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - TEX Rangers @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - PIT Penguins @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 03:05 - STL Cardinals @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - COL Rockies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - TB Rays @ BOS Red Sox - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 03:10 - COL Rockies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 03:10 - OAK Athletics @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 03:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 03:30 - Columbus Crew v San Jose Earthquakes - SOCCER
29-Apr - 03:30 - New England Revolution v Sporting Kansas City - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Avangard Kursk v Sibir Novosibirsk - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - FC Tyumen v FC Orenburg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Kuban Krasnador - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Tom Tomsk v Zenit St Petersburg II - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Volgar Astrakhan v Baltika Kaliningrad - SOCCER
29-Apr - 04:00 - Minnesota United v Houston Dynamo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Necaxa - SOCCER
29-Apr - 04:00 - Levante v Sevilla - SOCCER
29-Apr - 04:00 - Pachuca v Atlas - SOCCER
29-Apr - 04:00 - Reus Deportiu v Real Zaragoza - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:05 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:10 - CIN Reds @ MIN Twins - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:10 - OAK Athletics @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
1-May - 04:15 - Olimpo B Blanca v CA Tigre - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:15 - Godoy Cruz v San Martin de San Juan - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:30 - Junior v Alianza Lima - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Penarol v Libertad - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Vasco da Gama v Racing Club - SOCCER
2-May - 04:30 - Nacional De Football v Santos - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Penarol v Libertad Asuncion - SOCCER
29-Apr - 04:40 - NY Mets @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
30-Apr - 05:00 - Los Angeles FC v Seattle Sounders FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 05:00 - Sport Boys v Deportivo Municipal - SOCCER
29-Apr - 05:05 - NY Yankees @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:00 - Tijuana v Toluca - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:05 - NY Yankees @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 06:05 - SJ Sharks @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 06:05 - LA Dodgers @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:10 - NY Mets @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:15 - LA Dodgers @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 06:30 - LA Galaxy v New York Red Bulls - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:30 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt Lake - SOCCER
29-Apr - 07:00 - Adelaide Thunderbirds vs West Coast Fever - NETBALL
29-Apr - 07:00 - GIANTS Netball v Sunshine Coast Lightning - NETBALL
28-Apr - 08:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - SOCCER
29-Apr - 08:05 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 08:05 - Toyama Grouses vs Mikawa Seahorses - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 09:00 - Daegu FC v Jeju United - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Melbourne Vixens vs Collingwood Magpies - NETBALL
28-Apr - 09:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Kyoto Sanga FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Oita v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Yokohama FC v Tokushima Vortis - SOCCER
29-Apr - 09:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
29-Apr - 09:00 - NSW Swifts vs Queensland Firebirds - NETBALL
29-Apr - 09:05 - Osaka Evessa vs Shiga Lake Stars - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 10:00 - FC Gifu v Zweigen Kanazawa - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Cerezo Osaka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Albirex Niigata - SOCCER
29-Apr - 10:05 - Chiba Jets vs Levanga Hokkaido - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 10:30 - Enio Mendes vs Chtchetinine Evgueni - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 10:30 - Enio Mendes vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
2-May - 10:30 - Hwaebul FC v April 25 - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - FBM Makina Balcova v Ceres - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - FC Seoul v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Omiya Ardija v Tokyo Verdy - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonnam Dragons - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Shonan Bellmare - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Vissel Kobe v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
29-Apr - 11:00 - Gamba Osaka v Sagan Tosu - SOCCER
29-Apr - 11:00 - Gangwon FC v Pohang Steelers - SOCCER
29-Apr - 11:00 - Incheon Utd v Gyeongnam FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto Hannaryz - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 11:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 12:00 - Ehime FC v Matsumoto Y FC - SOCCER
27-Apr - 12:30 - Chtchetinine Evgueni vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 12:30 - Meralco Bolts vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
30-Apr - 12:30 - FC Ufa v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - SOCCER
27-Apr - 12:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
2-May - 12:30 - Globalport Batang Pier vs Blackwater Elite - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 12:30 - Mono Vampire vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 12:30 - NLEX Road Warriors vs Columbian Dyip - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs Alaska Aces - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 13:00 - Ventforet Kofu v JEF Utd Chiba - SOCCER
28-Apr - 13:05 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 13:10 - Enio Mendes vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 13:30 - Croatia vs Romania - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 13:35 - Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Nishinomiya Storks - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 13:50 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 13:50 - Newcastle Jets v Melbourne City - SOCCER
28-Apr - 13:50 - Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Gamba Osaka v Vegalta Sendai - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Kashima Antlers v V-Varen Nagasaki - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Urawa Red Diamonds - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Nagoya Grampus v Cerezo Osaka - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Vissel Kobe v FC Tokyo - SOCCER
2-May - 14:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Jubilo Iwata - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Roasso Kumamoto - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Rigas FS v FK Spartaks - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
29-Apr - 14:00 - Getafe v Girona - SOCCER
29-Apr - 14:00 - Global FC v Davao Aguilas FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 14:00 - Numancia v Oviedo - SOCCER
27-Apr - 14:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto Hannaryz - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 14:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 14:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 14:30 - Kazakhstan vs Poland - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 14:30 - Japan vs Romania - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 14:30 - Crotone v Sassuolo - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Gyeongnam FC v FC Seoul - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Jeju United v Gangwon FC - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FC - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Pohang Steelers v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Sangju Sangmu v Jeonnam Dragons - SOCCER
2-May - 14:30 - Suwon Bluewings v Ulsan Hyundai - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:30 - Kayserispor v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:30 - Sivasspor v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
29-Apr - 14:30 - Baskonia vs UCAM Murcia - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 14:30 - Joventut vs Valencia - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 14:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Bilbao - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 14:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Akhisar Belediye - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:45 - Suphanburi FC v Air Force Central - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:45 - TNT Katropa vs Phoenix Petroleum - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 14:45 - Rain Or Shine vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 15:00 - Alaska Aces vs Rain Or Shine - BASKETBALL
30-Apr - 15:00 - Dinamo Moscow v Rubin Kazan - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Dinamo St Petersburg v FK Tambov - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Amkar Perm v Spartak Moscow - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Celtic v Rangers - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Zorya v Veres - SOCCER
2-May - 15:00 - FC Orenburg v Sibir Novosibirsk - SOCCER
2-May - 15:00 - Fujen University FC v Benfica Macau - SOCCER
2-May - 15:00 - NLEX Road Warriors vs Rain Or Shine - BASKETBALL
2-May - 15:00 - Sagan Tosu v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - FK Karpaty Limbach v PFC Oleksandria - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Navy FC v Nakhon Ratchasima - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Zirka Kirovograd v Olimpik Donetsk - SOCCER
27-Apr - 15:00 - Alaska Aces vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 15:00 - Espanyol v Las Palmas - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Darmstadt v Union Berlin - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Dynamo Dresden v Fortuna Dusseldorf - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - St Pauli v Greuther Furth - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Chonburi v Prachuap FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Ubon UMT FC v Bangkok United - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:30 - FK Khimki v FK Yenisey - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:30 - Hamilton v Ross County - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:30 - FC Ingolstadt v Holstein Kiel - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:30 - Heidenheim v Sandhausen - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:30 - MSV Duisburg v Jahn Regensburg - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:00 - Lyngby v Randers FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:00 - Sonderjyske v Odense BK - SOCCER
2-May - 16:00 - Spartak Moscow II v Dinamo St Petersburg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Dynamo Saint-Petersburg v Spartak Tambov - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Metta/LU v Valmieras FK - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Muang Thong United v Ratchaburi FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Port FC v Chiangrai Utd - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:00 - FK Ventspils v Riga FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:00 - Police Tero FC v Pattaya Utd - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:00 - Sukhothai FC v Buriram United - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - ADO Den Haag v PSV - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Ajax v AZ - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - FC Groningen v Excelsior - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Feyenoord v Sparta Rotterdam - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Heracles v FC Utrecht - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Antwerp - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - NAC v Heerenveen - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - PEC Zwolle v Willem II - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Vitesse v FC Twente - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - VVV v Roda JC - SOCCER
2-May - 16:30 - Altyn Asyr FK v FK Alay - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Parma Perm vs Avtodor Saratov - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 17:00 - Ukraine vs Japan - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 17:00 - Bangkok Glass FC v Chainat FC - SOCCER
1-May - 17:00 - Parma v Ternana - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Atalanta v Genoa - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Benevento v Udinese - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Bologna v AC Milan - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Djurgarden v Hammarby - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - GIF Sundsvall v Elfsborg - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Sampdoria v Cagliari - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Slavia Prague v Slovacko - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Verona v Spal - SOCCER
1-May - 17:00 - Ahal FT v Istiqlol Dushanbe - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Antalyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Bangkok Glass v Chainat FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Banik Ostrava v Sparta Prague - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Cesena v Frosinone - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Pro Vercelli v Parma - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Ankaran Hrvatini v NK Rudar Velenje - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Osmanlispor FK v Istanbul Basaksehir - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - SC Magdeburg vs TSV Hannover Burgdorf - HANDBALL
29-Apr - 17:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Newcastle Eagles - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 17:15 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
30-Apr - 17:30 - FC Akhmat Grozny v Ural - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:30 - Cracovia v Termalica BB Nieciecza - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:30 - Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA Moscow - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Viborg v Vejle - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Hertha Berlin v Augsburg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - SC Freiburg v Cologne - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Schalke v Borussia M\'gladbach - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Wolfsburg v Hamburg - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:30 - Mainz v RB Leipzig - SOCCER
27-Apr - 18:00 - FC Mariupol v Shakhtar Donetsk - SOCCER
30-Apr - 18:00 - Brommapojkarna v Ostersunds FK - SOCCER
30-Apr - 18:00 - FK Liepaja v FK Jelgava - SOCCER
27-Apr - 18:00 - Estonia vs Croatia - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 18:00 - Slovenia vs Italy - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 18:00 - Kazakhstan vs Slovenia - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 18:00 - Czech Republic vs Norway - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 18:00 - Exeter Chiefs vs Sale Sharks - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - Gloucester vs Bath - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - Portugal vs Latvia - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 18:00 - Worcester Warriors vs Harlequins - RUGBY UNION
29-Apr - 18:00 - FC Midtjylland v AaB - SOCCER
27-Apr - 18:00 - Austria U19 Women vs Czech Republic U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 18:00 - Olympiacos vs AO Kifisias - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 18:00 - Poland U19 Women vs Portugal U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 18:00 - Aston Villa v Derby - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Breidablik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Exeter v Sale - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - FC Honka v FC Inter - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Almeria v Barcelona B - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk v Chornomorets - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Hibernian v Kilmarnock - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Gloucester v Bath - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - Valladolid v Cadiz - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Grindavik v FH Hafnarfjordur - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - IFK Goteborg v BK Hacken - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Krylia Sovetov v Fakel Voronezh - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - TPS v Rovaniemi PS - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Worcester Warriors v Harlequins - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - FK Austria Vienna v SV Mattersburg - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - Basel v FC Thun - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - FC Ilves v SJK - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v Wohlen FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - FC Zurich v FC Sion - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - Gimnasia LP v Boca Juniors - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - Hatta v Ajman - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - KuPS Kuopio v Lahti - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - London Irish v Saracens - RUGBY UNION
29-Apr - 18:00 - Lugano v St Gallen - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - Napredak v Crvena Zvezda - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - Sporting Gijon v Albacete - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - VPS Vaasa v HJK Helsinki - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:00 - Wasps v Northampton - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:15 - Real Sociedad v Athletic Bilbao - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:15 - CD Alaves v Atletico Madrid - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:20 - Vytautas vs Neptunas - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 18:20 - Zalgiris Kaunas v Nevezis - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 18:20 - Zalgiris vs Nevezis - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 18:30 - Shinnik Yaroslavl v Spartak Moscow II - SOCCER
2-May - 18:30 - Bengaluru v Aizawl FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:30 - Shinnik v Spartak Moscow II - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:30 - SK Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:50 - NK Maribor v NK Triglav Kranj - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:50 - Olimpija Ljubljana v ND Gorica - SOCCER
29-Apr - 18:50 - Skjern Håndbold vs Nantes - HANDBALL
28-Apr - 19:00 - BM Benidorm vs Ademar Leon - HANDBALL
28-Apr - 19:00 - BM Cangas vs Puerto Sagunto - HANDBALL
28-Apr - 19:00 - FC Barcelona vs BM Guadalajara - HANDBALL
28-Apr - 19:00 - Vitoria Setubal v Feirense - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - FK Teplice v Sigma Olomouc - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - Curico Unido v Colo Colo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v Rotor Volgograd - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - Boavista v Pacos Ferreira - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - HC Vardar vs THW Kiel - HANDBALL
29-Apr - 19:00 - Leeds Force vs Leicester Riders - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 19:00 - Palestino v O\'Higgins - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield Sharks - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 19:00 - PS Kemi v IFK Mariehamn - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - Rio Ave v Chaves - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - Unics Kazan vs Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 19:20 - Al Ain v Al Dhafra - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:20 - Al Wahda v Al Jazira SC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:20 - Emirates Club RAK v Al Nasr - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:30 - Bulgaria vs Greece - VOLLEYBALL
29-Apr - 19:30 - IFK Norrkoping v Trelleborgs FF - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:30 - Kalmar FF v Malmo FF - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:30 - PSG Handball vs KS Kielce - HANDBALL
29-Apr - 19:45 - Auxilium Torino vs Trento - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 20:00 - Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Dukla Praha v FC Brno - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Vakifbank Women - VOLLEYBALL
30-Apr - 20:00 - Krasnodar v Lokomotiv Moscow - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Istra 1961 v Inter Zapresic - SOCCER
30-Apr - 20:00 - Orebro SK v Dalkurd FF - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Vysocina Jihlava v Mlada Boleslav - SOCCER
30-Apr - 20:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Olympiakos vs AO Kifisias - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 20:00 - SG Westwien vs Bregenz Handball - HANDBALL
1-May - 20:00 - Perugia v Salernitana - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - AEK vs Promitheas - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 20:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Zenit Kazan - VOLLEYBALL
2-May - 20:00 - New Radiant v Abahani Limited - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Anderlecht v Charleroi - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Fiorentina v Napoli - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Krakow - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Rostov v FK Tosno - SOCCER
1-May - 20:00 - Lube Civitanova vs Perugia - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 20:00 - Osasuna v Lugo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Sevilla Atletico v Alcorcon - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Fjolnir v KA Akureyri - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Kasimpasa v Fenerbahce - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin v Sandecja Nowy Sacz - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Ranheim v Valerenga - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Roma v Chievo - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Cultural Leonesa v Cordoba - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Galatasaray v Besiktas - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs Worcester Wolves - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 20:00 - IK Start v Haugesund - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Manchester Giants vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 20:00 - Molde v Odd BK - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Tenerife - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Sandefjord v SK Brann - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Sarpsborg v Bodo/Glimt - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Tromso v Kristiansund BK - SOCCER
19-May - 20:15 - Chelsea v Man Utd - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:15 - Defensa y Justicia v Rosario Central - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:15 - Velez Sarsfield v Banfield - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:15 - Patronato Parana v San Lorenzo - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Kaiserslautern - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Lithuania vs Estonia - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 20:30 - Austria Lustenau v FC Wacker Innsbruck - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Kapfenberg - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - SV Ried v FC Liefering - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FAC Team fur Wien - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:30 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Slovan Liberec - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Estonia U19 Women vs Greece U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 20:30 - Real Madrid v Leganes - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Arsenal Tula v Anzhi Makhachkala - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Admira Wacker Modling v Wolfsberger AC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Middlesbrough v Millwall - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - SCR Altach v LASK Linz - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 20:30 - Estudiantes vs Real Madrid - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 20:30 - Valencia v Eibar - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:30 - Vojvodina v FK Partizani - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:30 - Vorskla Poltava v Dynamo Kiev - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:45 - NK Celje v NK Domzale - SOCCER
30-Apr - 21:00 - Bursaspor v Konyaspor - SOCCER
30-Apr - 21:00 - Hobro IK v FC Helsingor - SOCCER
30-Apr - 21:00 - Silkeborg IF v AGF Aarhus - SOCCER
30-Apr - 21:00 - Stabaek v Lillestrom - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AC Horsens v FC Copenhagen - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AIK v FK Sirius - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Alba Berlin vs Fraport Skyliners - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Oettinger Rockets - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Goztepe v Karabukspor - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Science City Jena vs Giessen 46ers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 21:00 - Austria vs Italy - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 21:00 - Poland vs Germany - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Italy U19 Women vs Norway U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Latvia U19 Women vs Germany U19 Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Venezia v Palermo - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AIK v Sirius - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Atlanta United v Montreal Impact - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Fuenlabrada vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 21:00 - Aarau v Servette - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Lausanne Sports v Grasshoppers - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Wil 1900 v FC Schaffhausen - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Young Boys v Lucerne - SOCCER
29-Apr - 21:00 - Maritimo v FC Porto - SOCCER
29-Apr - 21:00 - Montpellier vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - HANDBALL
29-Apr - 21:00 - Slaven Belupo v Hajduk Split - SOCCER
29-Apr - 21:05 - DET Tigers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 21:05 - TB Rays @ BOS Red Sox - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 21:05 - TEX Rangers @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 21:10 - COL Rockies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 21:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 21:15 - Benfica v Tondela - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 21:30 - Hungary vs Great Britain - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 21:30 - Italy vs Great Britain - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 21:30 - Lithuania vs Ukraine - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 21:35 - ARI Diamondbacks @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 21:35 - ATL Braves @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 21:35 - STL Cardinals @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 21:45 - Ajax Reserves v Maastricht - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - Almere City FC v FC Volendam - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - AZ Reserves v De Graafschap - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - FC Emmen v FC Utrecht Reserves - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - Fortuna Sittard v PSV Reserves - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:00 - FC Vaduz v Winterthur - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Huesca v Granada - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Eupen v Lokeren - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Huachipato v Deportes Iquique - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - KV Kortrijk v Lierse - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - OH Leuven v Waasland-Beveren - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Vikingur Reykjavik v Fylkir Reykjavik - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:00 - BM Granollers vs Saint Raphael - HANDBALL
29-Apr - 22:00 - Deportes Temuco v Union La Calera - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:00 - Lorca v Gimnastic - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:00 - Stromsgodset v Rosenborg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:10 - CIN Reds @ MIN Twins - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 22:10 - CIN Reds @ MIN Twins - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 22:10 - OAK Athletics @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 22:15 - Viktoria Plzen v MFK Karvina - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 22:20 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 22:20 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 22:20 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 22:20 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
30-Apr - 22:30 - Palermo v Bari - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Leeds Force - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Genk v Club Brugge - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Hartberg v Wiener Neustadt - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Liege Basket vs Spirou Charleroi - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Ludwigsburg vs S.Oliver Wurzburg - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Oldenburg vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Telekom Bonn vs Braunschweig - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Hannover 96 - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Basket Groot Willebroek vs Limburg United - BASKETBALL
2-May - 22:30 - Venezia vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:30 - Leicester Riders vs Surrey Scorchers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - London Lions vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Newell\'s v CA Independiente - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:30 - Perugia vs Lube Civitanova - VOLLEYBALL
29-Apr - 22:30 - Belgrano v Colon - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:30 - Gent v Standard Liege - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Aberdeen v Hearts - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Fulham v Sunderland - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Leicester v Newcastle - RUGBY UNION
27-Apr - 22:45 - Leicester v Newcastle Falcons - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 22:45 - Cremona v Brescia - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:45 - Inter Milan v Juventus - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:45 - Deportivo La Coruna v Barcelona - SOCCER
29-Apr - 22:45 - Torino v Lazio - SOCCER
30-Apr - 23:00 - CD Aves v Estoril - SOCCER
27-Apr - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 23:00 - Botafogo v Gremio - SOCCER
28-Apr - 23:00 - Toronto FC v Chicago Fire - SOCCER
29-Apr - 23:00 - Fluminense v Sao Paulo - SOCCER
29-Apr - 23:15 - Belenenses v Braga - SOCCER
27-Apr - 23:30 - Guimaraes v Moreirense - SOCCER
28-Apr - 23:30 - Portimonense v Sporting - SOCCER
28-Apr - 23:30 - Philadelphia Union v DC United - SOCCER

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus