Live Stream: Varese vs Torino in BASKETBALL.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Brayden Schnur vs Tommy Robredo - Tennis
00:00 - Instituto vs Olimpico - Basketball
00:04 - Race 4 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
00:05 - EDM Oilers @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
00:05 - PHI 76ers @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
00:06 - Race 4 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
00:17 - Race 5 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:28 - Race 5 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
00:30 - Race 6 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:43 - Race 7 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
00:50 - Race 6 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
00:56 - Race 8 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:05 - MIL Brewers @ LA Dodgers - Baseball
01:09 - Race 9 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:12 - Race 7 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
01:22 - Race 10 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:30 - Evan King vs Ivo Karlovic - Tennis
01:34 - Race 8 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
01:35 - Race 11 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:45 - Fastbreak vs Minas - Basketball
01:48 - Race 12 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
01:56 - Race 9 Mountaineer Park - US Horse Racing
02:00 - Katie Swan vs Jia Qi Ren - Tennis
02:00 - Ying-Ying Duan vs Carol Zhao - Tennis
02:01 - Race 13 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:05 - BUF Sabres @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
02:14 - Race 14 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:27 - Race 15 Daytona Beach EVE - Greyhounds
02:30 - Race 1 Caulfield - Horse Racing
02:35 - OKC Thunder @ GS Warriors - Basketball
03:00 - Race 2 Caulfield - Horse Racing
03:15 - Race 1 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
03:30 - Arina Rodionova vs Zhaoxuan Yang - Tennis
03:35 - Race 3 Caulfield - Horse Racing
03:50 - Race 2 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
04:00 - Jia-Jing Lu vs Xinyu Jiang - Tennis
04:10 - Race 4 Caulfield - Horse Racing
04:25 - Race 3 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
04:45 - Race 5 Caulfield - Horse Racing
05:00 - Gabriela Dabrowski vs Yafan Wang - Tennis
05:00 - Saisai Zheng vs Chengyiyi Yuan - Tennis
05:02 - Race 1 Albion Park - Greyhounds
05:05 - Race 4 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
05:09 - Race 4 Richmond - Greyhounds
05:15 - Race 6 Randwick - Horse Racing
05:22 - Race 2 Albion Park - Greyhounds
05:25 - Race 6 Caulfield - Horse Racing
05:29 - Race 5 Richmond - Greyhounds
05:42 - Race 3 Albion Park - Greyhounds
05:45 - Race 5 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
05:49 - Race 6 Richmond - Greyhounds
05:55 - Race 7 Randwick - Horse Racing
06:02 - Race 4 Albion Park - Greyhounds
06:05 - Race 7 Caulfield - Horse Racing
06:09 - Race 7 Richmond - Greyhounds
06:22 - Race 5 Albion Park - Greyhounds
06:25 - Race 6 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
06:29 - Race 8 Richmond - Greyhounds
06:30 - Luksika Kumkhum vs Fatma Al Nabhani - Tennis
06:30 - Patrik Klos vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
06:30 - Viktoriya Tomova vs Veronika Kudermetova - Tennis
06:35 - Race 8 Randwick - Horse Racing
06:42 - Race 6 Albion Park - Greyhounds
06:45 - Race 8 Caulfield - Horse Racing
06:49 - Race 9 Richmond - Greyhounds
07:00 - JP Voltes FC v Kaya FC - Soccer
07:02 - Race 7 Albion Park - Greyhounds
07:05 - Race 7 Port Lincoln - Horse Racing
07:09 - Race 10 Richmond - Greyhounds
07:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
07:17 - Race 5 Northam - Horse Racing
07:21 - Race 8 Albion Park - Greyhounds
07:28 - Race 11 Richmond - Greyhounds
07:35 - Race 1 Launceston - Horse Racing
07:39 - Race 9 Albion Park - Greyhounds
07:47 - Race 1 Cranbourne - Greyhounds
07:50 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
07:55 - Race 6 Northam - Horse Racing
07:58 - Race 1 Ballarat - Greyhounds
08:04 - Race 1 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
08:10 - Race 2 Launceston - Horse Racing
08:18 - Race 2 Ballarat - Greyhounds
08:24 - Race 2 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
08:30 - Alaska Aces vs Columbian Dyip - Basketball
08:30 - Lehel Demeter vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
08:30 - Race 7 Northam - Horse Racing
08:38 - Race 3 Ballarat - Greyhounds
08:44 - Race 3 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
08:50 - Race 3 Launceston - Horse Racing
08:58 - Race 4 Ballarat - Greyhounds
09:04 - Race 4 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
09:10 - Patrik Klos vs Jens Schabacker - Table Tennis
09:10 - Race 8 Northam - Horse Racing
09:18 - Race 5 Ballarat - Greyhounds
09:24 - Race 5 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
09:30 - Race 4 Launceston - Horse Racing
09:38 - Race 6 Ballarat - Greyhounds
09:45 - Race 6 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
09:50 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
09:57 - Race 7 Ballarat - Greyhounds
10:00 - Race 5 Launceston - Horse Racing
10:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Machida Zelvia - Soccer
10:08 - Race 7 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
10:18 - Race 8 Ballarat - Greyhounds
10:24 - Race 8 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
10:30 - Dongbu Promy vs Changwon Sakers - Basketball
10:30 - Lehel Demeter vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
10:30 - Race 6 Launceston - Horse Racing
10:38 - Race 9 Ballarat - Greyhounds
10:45 - Race 9 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
10:57 - Race 10 Ballarat - Greyhounds
11:00 - Race 7 Launceston - Horse Racing
11:00 - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters vs NorthPort Batang Pier - Basketball
11:09 - Race 10 Wentworth Park - Greyhounds
11:10 - Sebestyen Kovacs vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
11:12 - Race 11 Cranbourne - Greyhounds
11:18 - Race 11 Ballarat - Greyhounds
11:25 - Race 3 Cannington - Greyhounds
11:30 - Race 8 Launceston - Horse Racing
11:33 - Race 9 Rockhampton - Greyhounds
11:38 - Race 12 Ballarat - Greyhounds
11:45 - Race 4 Cannington - Greyhounds
11:50 - Patrik Klos vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - Table Tennis
12:00 - Balkh vs Nangarhar - Cricket
12:00 - Race 5 Cannington - Greyhounds
12:16 - Race 6 Cannington - Greyhounds
12:30 - 1.30 Nottingham (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12:30 - Jens Schabacker vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
12:41 - Race 7 Cannington - Greyhounds
12:50 - 1.50 Bath (Race 1) - Horse Racing
12:58 - Race 8 Cannington - Greyhounds
13:00 - 2.00 Nottingham (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:05 - 2.05 Punchestown (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:10 - Lehel Demeter vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
13:14 - Race 9 Cannington - Greyhounds
13:36 - Race 10 Cannington - Greyhounds
14:01 - Race 11 Cannington - Greyhounds
14:22 - Race 12 Cannington - Greyhounds
15:00 - CD Ebro v Lleida - Soccer
15:00 - HC 05 Banska Bystrica vs Plzen - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Anwil Wloclawek vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
16:00 - Kandahar vs Paktia - Cricket
16:00 - Mountfield HK vs Kärpät - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Neptunas vs Besiktas - Basketball
16:00 - RK Izvidac vs Tatran Prešov - Handball
16:00 - Rytas vs Fraport Skyliners - Basketball
16:00 - VCO Berlin vs Netzhoppers KW - Volleyball
16:00 - Yunost Minsk vs Tps - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Promitheas vs Olimpija Ljubljana - Basketball
16:45 - Mornar vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
17:00 - Anadolu Efes vs Zalgiris - Basketball
17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Tofas - Basketball
17:00 - Rhein-Main vs Shakhtar Soligorsk - Volleyball
17:00 - Unics Kazan vs Torino - Basketball
17:30 - Salzburg vs Bern - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Sliedrecht Sport Women vs UVC Graz Women - Volleyball
17:45 - Fenerbahce vs Khimki Moscow Region - Basketball
18:00 - Arka Gdynia vs Cedevita - Basketball
18:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Dijon - Basketball
18:00 - Chaumont vs Viking TIF - Volleyball
18:00 - Fribourg vs BK Opava - Basketball
18:00 - Ludwigsburg vs Avellino - Basketball
18:00 - Lugo v Alcorcon - Soccer
18:00 - Windies B vs Canada - Cricket
18:00 - Windward Islands vs Trinidad & Tobago - Cricket
18:15 - HC Metalurg vs RK Zeleznicar 1949 - Handball
18:15 - Mutilvera v Villanovense - Soccer
18:25 - SK Aich/Dob vs Abiant Lycurgus - Volleyball
18:30 - Limoges vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
18:30 - Lindemans Aalst vs CV Teruel - Volleyball
18:30 - Nanterre vs Iberostar Tenerife - Basketball
18:30 - Racing Santander v UD Logrones - Soccer
18:30 - Trento vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Basketball
18:30 - UE Sant Andreu v CD Calahorra - Soccer
18:30 - Venezia vs Hapoel Holon - Basketball
18:30 - Vojvodina Novi Sad vs HAOK Mladost - Volleyball
18:45 - Baskonia vs Olympiacos - Basketball
18:45 - Lorca FC v Cultural Leonesa - Soccer
18:45 - Melilla v Ontinyent - Soccer
18:45 - Milano vs Real Madrid - Basketball
18:45 - Valencia vs Partizan - Basketball
19:00 - Real Zaragoza v Cadiz - Soccer
21:00 - Panama Women v Jamaica Women - Soccer
21:05 - MIL Brewers @ LA Dodgers - Baseball
23:05 - BKN Nets @ DET Pistons - Basketball
23:05 - MEM Grizzlies @ IND Pacers - Basketball
23:05 - MIA Heat @ ORL Magic - Basketball
23:05 - MIL Bucks @ CHA Hornets - Basketball
23:05 - NY Rangers @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
23:05 - STL Blues @ MON Canadiens - Ice Hockey
23:30 - DC United v Toronto FC - Soccer
23:30 - Flamengo vs Joinville - Basketball
23:30 - Orlando City SC v Seattle Sounders FC - Soccer
23:35 - ATL Hawks @ NY Knicks - Basketball
23:35 - CLE Cavaliers @ TOR Raptors - Basketball


More Live Stream
18-Oct - 00:00 - Canada Women v USA Women - Soccer
21-Oct - 00:00 - Pachuca v Santos Laguna - Soccer
20-Oct - 00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Boca Juniors - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - MIN Wild @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 00:05 - TB Lightning @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 00:05 - VAN Canucks @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 00:05 - ATL Hawks @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - BOS Celtics @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
21-Oct - 00:05 - CHA Hornets @ MIA Heat - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - CLE Cavaliers @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
19-Oct - 00:05 - MIA Heat @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
18-Oct - 00:05 - NO Pelicans @ HOU Rockets - Basketball
20-Oct - 00:05 - SAC Kings @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
18-Oct - 00:35 - BOS Red Sox @ HOU Astros - Baseball
19-Oct - 00:35 - ARZ Coyotes @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 00:35 - IND Pacers @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
18-Oct - 00:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ SA Spurs - Basketball
18-Oct - 00:45 - Corinthians v Cruzeiro - Soccer
19-Oct - 01:00 - Real Salt Lake v New England Revolution - Soccer
19-Oct - 01:05 - BOS Bruins @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 01:05 - NAS Predators @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 01:35 - BOS Bruins @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 02:00 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Sporting Kansas City - Soccer
20-Oct - 02:00 - Atlas v Veracruz - Soccer
21-Oct - 02:05 - ANA Ducks @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - BOS Bruins @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - NAS Predators @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 02:05 - NY Islanders @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 02:05 - UTA Jazz @ SAC Kings - Basketball
19-Oct - 02:35 - BUF Sabres @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 02:35 - NY Islanders @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:35 - NY Islanders @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 02:35 - DAL Mavericks @ PHX Suns - Basketball
18-Oct - 02:35 - DEN Nuggets @ LA Clippers - Basketball
20-Oct - 02:35 - GS Warriors @ UTA Jazz - Basketball
19-Oct - 02:35 - LA Lakers @ POR Trail Blazers - Basketball
20-Oct - 02:35 - OKC Thunder @ LA Clippers - Basketball
21-Oct - 04:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
21-Oct - 04:00 - Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets - Soccer
20-Oct - 04:00 - Perth Wildcats vs Brisbane Bullets - Basketball
19-Oct - 04:40 - Serbia Women vs Netherlands Women - Volleyball
20-Oct - 05:00 - Daegu FC v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Oita - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Jeju United v FC Seoul - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Renofa Yamaguchi - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v FC Gifu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tokyo Verdy v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Pakistan v Australia - Cricket
20-Oct - 06:00 - Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
20-Oct - 06:00 - Changwon Sakers vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
20-Oct - 06:00 - Pakistan vs Australia - Cricket
19-Oct - 06:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Lehel Demeter - Table Tennis
18-Oct - 06:30 - Sebestyen Kovacs vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 07:00 - Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 07:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo - Soccer
20-Oct - 07:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata - Soccer
19-Oct - 07:10 - China Women vs Italy Women - Volleyball
18-Oct - 07:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - Table Tennis
19-Oct - 07:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 07:30 - Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai - Soccer
18-Oct - 07:50 - Javier Benito vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
19-Oct - 07:50 - Patrik Klos vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 08:00 - Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - Soccer
20-Oct - 08:00 - Goyang Orions vs KCC Egis - Basketball
19-Oct - 08:30 - Lehel Demeter vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
18-Oct - 08:30 - Patrik Klos vs Lehel Demeter - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
19-Oct - 08:50 - Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
19-Oct - 08:50 - Adelaide United v Sydney FC - Soccer
18-Oct - 09:00 - UAE U19 v Qatar U19 - Soccer
19-Oct - 09:10 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
18-Oct - 09:10 - Sebestyen Kovacs vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
18-Oct - 09:50 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
19-Oct - 09:50 - Jens Schabacker vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 10:00 - FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Mallorca v Extremadura - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Getafe - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - Riga FC v FK Jelgava - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens - Soccer
19-Oct - 10:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Ehime FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Varese vs Trento - Basketball
19-Oct - 10:00 - Korean Air Jumbos vs Kepco Vixtorm - Volleyball
18-Oct - 10:00 - Woori Card Wibee vs Ansan Rush&Cash - Volleyball
21-Oct - 10:15 - NAC v Willem II - Soccer
19-Oct - 10:20 - Japan Women vs USA Women - Volleyball
21-Oct - 10:30 - Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:30 - Frosinone v Empoli - Soccer
19-Oct - 10:30 - Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:30 - Kasimpasa v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 10:30 - Incheon Elephants vs KCC Egis - Basketball
21-Oct - 10:30 - Joventut vs Gipuzkoa - Basketball
18-Oct - 10:30 - Seoul Knights vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
18-Oct - 10:30 - Jens Schabacker vs Lehel Demeter - Table Tennis
19-Oct - 10:30 - Patrik Klos vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 11:00 - Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Slutsk v Torpedo Zhodino - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Heidenheim v Magdeburg - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Holstein Kiel v Cologne - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Malmo FF v Hammarby - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Real Madrid v Levante - Soccer
18-Oct - 11:10 - Javier Benito vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Ilves v Lahti - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Inter v FC Honka - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Hamburg v Bochum - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Paderborn v Union Berlin - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:30 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 11:30 - Spartak Moscow II v Chertanovo - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Chongqing Lifan v Hebei CFFC - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng v Dalian Yifang - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R&F - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai SIPG - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Shandong Luneng v Tianjin Teda - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Quanjian - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:45 - Viborg v Silkeborg IF - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:45 - København Women vs Rostov-Don Women - Handball
18-Oct - 11:50 - Patrik Klos vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 12:00 - FC Minsk v Dinamo Minsk - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Spartaks - Soccer
18-Oct - 12:00 - Indonesia U19 v Chinese Taipei U19 - Soccer
18-Oct - 12:00 - Balkh vs Kandahar - Cricket
21-Oct - 12:00 - Randers FC v Sonderjyske - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:00 - Tajikistan U19 v China PR U19 - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v SV Kapfenberg - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Heracles v FC Groningen - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - VVV v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
18-Oct - 12:30 - Pawel Grela vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 12:30 - Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Brest v Lorient - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Chievo v Atalanta - Soccer
19-Oct - 13:00 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Djurgarden v AIK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Dukla Praha v Opava - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - FK Khimki v FK Tyumen - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor - Soccer
22-Oct - 13:00 - Jamaica vs USA - Cricket
21-Oct - 13:00 - Montpellier v Bordeaux - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Parma v Lazio - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Roma v Spal - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Sharjah SCC v Ajman SCC - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Slaven Belupo v HNK Gorica - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Smolevichi v Isloch - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs USA - Cricket
18-Oct - 13:00 - Leeward Islands vs USA - Cricket
21-Oct - 13:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Ankaragucu v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
19-Oct - 13:00 - Baniyas SC v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Bologna v Torino - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:15 - Frölunda HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:15 - Luleå Hockey vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:15 - Rögle BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:30 - Augsburg v RB Leipzig - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96 - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:30 - Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Nurnberg v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Molde v Sarpsborg - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Tsmoki Minsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:00 - Redbergslids IK vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Dalkurd FF v Orebro SK - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Degerfors v Osters IF - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - GAIS v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:00 - Lugo v Gimnastic - Soccer
18-Oct - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 14:00 - Oviedo v Osasuna - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 14:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs VEF Riga - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Rytas vs Siauliai - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Brentford v Bristol City - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:15 - Eibar v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:15 - Valencia v Leganes - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:20 - Neptunas vs Juventus - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:20 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:30 - IFK Kristianstad vs AIK - Handball
20-Oct - 15:00 - FK Pribram v FK Baumit Jablonec - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - FC Salzburg v FC Wacker Innsbruck - Soccer
19-Oct - 15:00 - FC Voluntari v CS Concordia Chiajna - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Hartberg v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - LASK Linz v SCR Altach - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Lausanne Sports v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - O\'Higgins v Colo Colo - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - PSG v Amiens - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - Baskonia vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:00 - Slovacko v FK Teplice - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - St Etienne v Rennes - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Real Madrid - Basketball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Trieste vs Brescia - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:00 - Unics Kazan vs Zielona Gora - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:00 - Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:30 - Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:30 - Milano vs Pistoia - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:30 - Barbados vs Jamaica - Cricket
19-Oct - 15:30 - Guyana vs Windward Islands - Cricket
19-Oct - 15:30 - Trinidad & Tobago vs Windies B - Cricket
20-Oct - 15:45 - Al Ain SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
19-Oct - 15:45 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Fujairah - Soccer
19-Oct - 15:45 - Al Wasl SC v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
22-Oct - 15:50 - Zalgiris vs Dzukija - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Ystads IF HF vs Önnereds HK - Handball
19-Oct - 16:00 - FC Vitebsk v Dnepr Mogilev - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Mainz - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v Kriens - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Brynäs IF vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:00 - Inter Zapresic v HNK Rijeka - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Juventus v Genoa - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Färjestads BK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Las Palmas v Numancia - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mora IK vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Standard Liege - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:00 - Piast Gliwice v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:00 - Rigas FS v Valmieras FK - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Sandefjord v Stromsgodset - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 16:00 - Brindisi vs Dinamo Sassari - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Sivasspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs Rasta Vechta - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Podravka Vegeta Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
18-Oct - 16:00 - Kabul vs Paktia - Cricket
20-Oct - 16:00 - Alcorcon v Granada - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:00 - Bohemians 1905 v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:15 - Burgos vs Breogan - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:15 - Gran Canaria vs BC Andorra - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:15 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs CSM Bucuresti Women - Handball
20-Oct - 16:30 - Derby v Sheff Utd - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:30 - Excelsior v Vitesse - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:30 - Dynamo Dresden v Erzgebirge Aue - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:30 - Sandhausen v FC Ingolstadt - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:30 - HC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:30 - PSV v FC Emmen - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 16:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 16:30 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Limoges - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:30 - Avellino vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:30 - Villarreal v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:30 - Le Mans vs Gravelines - Basketball
19-Oct - 16:45 - Larvik Women vs HC Odense Women - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Hammarby IF HF vs Lugi HF - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IFK Skövde HK - Handball
18-Oct - 17:00 - IK Sävehof vs AIK - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Esbjerg v Hobro IK - Soccer
20-Oct - 17:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs Helios Grizzlys Giesen - Volleyball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Galatasaray v Bursaspor - Soccer
18-Oct - 17:00 - Hvidovre IF v HB Køge - Soccer
18-Oct - 17:00 - Frölunda HC vs Luleå Hockey - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - Örebro HK vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:00 - Norrby IF v Orgryte IS - Soccer
18-Oct - 17:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - Timrå IK vs Rögle BK - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 17:00 - Venezia vs Pesaro - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
18-Oct - 17:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Darussafaka - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Alingsås HK vs HK Malmö - Handball
20-Oct - 17:05 - COL Avalanche @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 17:05 - NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:10 - Austria Klagenfurt v SKU Amstetten - Soccer
19-Oct - 17:10 - Austria Lustenau v FK Austria Vienna II - Soccer
19-Oct - 17:10 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Horn - Soccer
19-Oct - 17:10 - SV Lafnitz v SV Ried - Soccer
19-Oct - 17:10 - Wiener Neustadt v FC Liefering - Soccer
19-Oct - 17:10 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FC Juniors OO - Soccer
21-Oct - 17:15 - Valencia vs Barcelona - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:30 - Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:30 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Kölner Haie - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Straubing Tigers - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:45 - Zalgiris vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:00 - Caen v Guingamp - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Clermont Foot v Red Star FC 93 - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Cordoba v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Curico Unido v Palestino - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Dijon v Lille - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - FC Eindhoven v FC Volendam - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - FC Oss v FC Den Bosch - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - CFR Cluj v CSM Politehnica Iasi - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - KV Kortrijk v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs Leeward Islands - Cricket
19-Oct - 18:00 - Maastricht v PSV Reserves - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Metz v Niort - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Nancy v Grenoble - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Nantes v Toulouse - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Paris FC v Chateauroux - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Reims v Angers - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Roda JC v Sparta Rotterdam - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Strasbourg v Monaco - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Troyes v Sochaux - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - US Orleans 45 v Valenciennes - Soccer
18-Oct - 18:00 - Buducnost vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Basketball
18-Oct - 18:00 - Barbados vs Combined Campuses & Colleges - Cricket
19-Oct - 18:00 - Olympiacos vs Milano - Basketball
18-Oct - 18:00 - Panathinaikos vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:00 - AC Ajaccio v Le Havre - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Almere City FC v Go Ahead Eagles - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Antwerp v Lokeren - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:15 - HC Metalurg vs Tatran Prešov - Handball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Fortuna Dusseldorf - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Genk v Eupen - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Crailsheim Merlins vs Science City Jena - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Ludwigsburg vs Oldenburg - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Udinese v Napoli - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Plymouth Raiders - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Estudiantes - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Leicester Riders vs London City Royals - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Manresa vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Vanoli Cremona vs Cantu - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Manchester Giants - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:45 - FC Utrecht v AZ - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:45 - Heerenveen v Ajax - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:45 - Lyon v Nimes - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:45 - Sheff Wed v Middlesbrough - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:45 - Dijon vs Bourg - Basketball
21-Oct - 18:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Torino - Basketball
18-Oct - 18:45 - Chambery Savoie vs Saint Raphael - Handball
20-Oct - 18:45 - Barcelona v Sevilla - Soccer
19-Oct - 19:00 - Celta Vigo v CD Alaves - Soccer
19-Oct - 19:00 - Elche v Malaga - Soccer
18-Oct - 19:00 - Barcelona vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
19-Oct - 19:00 - Real Madrid vs Baskonia - Basketball
20-Oct - 19:35 - BUF Sabres @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 20:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 20:30 - Union La Calera v Huachipato - Soccer
21-Oct - 20:30 - Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Concepcion - Soccer
20-Oct - 21:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Dorados - Soccer
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:00 - Queretaro v Cruz Azul - Soccer
20-Oct - 22:00 - Sport Recife v Vasco da Gama - Soccer
20-Oct - 23:00 - Newell\'s v CA Tigre - Soccer
19-Oct - 23:00 - Union Espanola v Deportes Temuco - Soccer
20-Oct - 23:05 - CHI Blackhawks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 23:05 - COL Avalanche @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - DET Red Wings @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 23:05 - FLA Panthers @ WAS Capitals - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - MON Canadiens @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 23:05 - PHI Flyers @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 23:05 - PIT Penguins @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - STL Blues @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:05 - BKN Nets @ IND Pacers - Basketball
19-Oct - 23:05 - CHA Hornets @ ORL Magic - Basketball
20-Oct - 23:05 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
18-Oct - 23:35 - DET Red Wings @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 23:35 - BOS Celtics @ NY Knicks - Basketball
19-Oct - 23:35 - NY Knicks @ BKN Nets - Basketball
20-Oct - 23:35 - ORL Magic @ PHI 76ers - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.