Live Stream: Cologne v Borussia M\'gladbach in SOCCER.

Country restriction apply
Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream
00:00 - Barcelona vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
00:00 - Costa Rica U20 Women v Canada U20 Women - SOCCER
00:00 - Costa Rica v Canada - SOCCER
00:30 - Leganes v Real Madrid - SOCCER
01:00 - Rasheeda McAdoo / Alana Smith vs Emily Appleton / Caty McNally - TENNIS
01:30 - Australia U19 v Papua New Guinea U19 - CRICKET
01:30 - Palmeiras v Santo Andre - SOCCER
01:30 - Sri Lanka U19 v Pakistan U19 - CRICKET
02:00 - CSA v Sampaio Correa - SOCCER
02:00 - Ferroviario v ABC - SOCCER
02:30 - Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Haiti U20 Women - SOCCER
02:30 - Trinidad & Tobago v Haiti - SOCCER
04:00 - Arnett Gardens v Pelicans SC - SOCCER
04:00 - EC Bahia v Botafogo PB - SOCCER
04:00 - ORL Magic @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
04:00 - PHI 76ers @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
04:05 - BOS Bruins @ NY Islanders - ICE HOCKEY
04:05 - DAL Stars @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
04:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
04:05 - WAS Capitals @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
04:35 - BUF Sabres @ NY Rangers - ICE HOCKEY
04:35 - STL Blues @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
04:35 - VGS Golden Knights @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
05:00 - India U19 vs Zimbabwe U19 - CRICKET
05:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
06:05 - SJ Sharks @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
06:30 - MIN Timberwolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
07:00 - IND Pacers @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
07:05 - PIT Penguins @ LA Kings - ICE HOCKEY
10:20 - Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne Victory Women - SOCCER
11:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs Satya Wacana Salatiga - BASKETBALL
11:30 - Jiri Vrablik vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
12:10 - Jakub Kosowski vs Ricardo Jimenez - TABLE TENNIS
12:30 - Adelaide 36ers vs Illawarra Hawks - BASKETBALL
12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
12:50 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
12:50 - Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory - SOCCER
13:00 - Hangtuah Sumsel vs NSH Jakarta - BASKETBALL
13:00 - Poland vs Switzerland - HOCKEY
13:30 - Sven Happek vs Michal Bankosz - TABLE TENNIS
14:10 - Jiri Vrablik vs Ricardo Jimenez - TABLE TENNIS
14:10 - Netherlands vs Belarus - HOCKEY
14:30 - Perth Wildcats vs Sydney Kings - BASKETBALL
14:50 - Jakub Kosowski vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
15:00 - JNE Siliwangi Bandung vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya - BASKETBALL
15:00 - NLEX Road Warriors vs San Miguel Beermen - BASKETBALL
15:20 - Germany vs Ukraine - HOCKEY
15:30 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Lucjan Blaszczyk - TABLE TENNIS
15:35 - Nanjing Monkey King vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Bayi Rockets - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Qingdao Eagles - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Jiangsu Dragons - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Churchill Brothers SC v Shillong Lajong FC - SOCCER
16:00 - Singapore Slingers vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
16:30 - Czech Republic vs Russia - HOCKEY
18:30 - Northeast United v Chennaiyin FC - SOCCER
19:00 - Belarus vs Switzerland - HOCKEY
20:10 - Poland vs Netherlands - HOCKEY
20:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - HC Vitkovice Steel vs HC Olomouc - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Libya A v Nigeria A - SOCCER
20:30 - Pirati Chomutov vs BK Mlada Boleslav - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Vitkovice v HC Olomouc - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - HC Kometa Brno vs Mountfield HK - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - Kasimpasa v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
21:00 - Pardubice vs Zlín - ICE HOCKEY
21:20 - Plzen vs Trinec - ICE HOCKEY
21:20 - Ukraine vs Russia - HOCKEY
21:30 - Anadolu Efes vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
22:15 - EC Dornbirner vs Graz - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Czech Republic vs Germany - HOCKEY
22:30 - EHC München vs Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Augsburger Panther - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Sete vs Poitiers - VOLLEYBALL
22:30 - Straubing Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
23:00 - De Graafschap v PSV Reserves - SOCCER
23:00 - FC Oss v FC Utrecht Reserves - SOCCER
23:00 - FC Utrecht v AZ - SOCCER
23:00 - Telstar v FC Eindhoven - SOCCER
23:00 - Tourcoing vs Rennes - VOLLEYBALL
23:00 - Vitoria Setubal v Sporting - SOCCER
23:15 - Panathinaikos vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Baskonia vs Milano - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Charleroi v Mouscron-Peruwelz - SOCCER
23:30 - Hertha Berlin v Borussia Dortmund - SOCCER
23:30 - Latina vs Valentia - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Loughborough Student Riders vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Sheffield Sharks - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Okapi Aalstar vs Kangoeroes Basket - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Rwanda A v Equatorial Guinea A - SOCCER
23:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
23:45 - Derby v Bristol City - SOCCER
23:45 - Unicaja Malaga vs Real Madrid - BASKETBALL


More Live Stream
24-Jan - 00:00 - Epinal v Marseille - SOCCER
24-Jan - 00:00 - Nicaragua v Jamaica - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:00 - Getafe v Athletic Bilbao - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:00 - Grindavik vs Keflavik - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 00:00 - Mexico v Jamaica - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:00 - Mexico U20 Women v Jamaica U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:00 - Haiti U20 Women v Costa Rica U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:00 - Haiti v Costa Rica - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:00 - NY Rangers @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 00:00 - WIN Jets @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 00:00 - Eibar v Malaga - SOCCER
23-Jan - 00:00 - Haiti U20 Women v Canada U20 Women - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:00 - Arsenal v Chelsea - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:00 - FC Utrecht v Feyenoord - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:00 - Gran Canaria vs Galatasaray - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 00:15 - Njardvik vs IR Reykjavik - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 00:15 - Guimaraes v Estoril - SOCCER
20-Jan - 00:30 - USA U20 Women v Nicaragua U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 00:30 - Portimonense v Braga - SOCCER
22-Jan - 00:30 - NY Knicks @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 00:30 - OKC Thunder @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 00:45 - Sporting v FC Porto - SOCCER
24-Jan - 00:45 - Vitoria Setubal v UD Oliveirense - SOCCER
22-Jan - 01:00 - Nicaragua v Mexico - SOCCER
20-Jan - 01:00 - FC Porto v Tondela - SOCCER
22-Jan - 01:00 - BKN Nets @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 01:00 - Nicaragua U20 Women v Mexico U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 01:00 - Sao Paulo v Gremio Novorizontino - SOCCER
25-Jan - 01:30 - Corinthians v Ferroviario - SOCCER
22-Jan - 01:30 - Sao Caetano v Corinthians - SOCCER
22-Jan - 02:00 - Capitanes vs Soles - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 02:00 - CHI Bulls @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 02:15 - Montevideo Wanderers v Olimpia Asuncion - SOCCER
23-Jan - 02:15 - Wanderers v Olimpia - SOCCER
24-Jan - 02:30 - USA v Mexico - SOCCER
20-Jan - 02:30 - USA v Nicaragua - SOCCER
21-Jan - 02:30 - Canada U20 Women v Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 02:30 - Canada v Trinidad & Tobago - SOCCER
23-Jan - 02:30 - Trinidad & Tobago U20 Women v Costa Rica U20 Women - SOCCER
22-Jan - 03:00 - VGS Golden Knights @ CAR Hurricanes - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 03:00 - Legia Warsaw v Atletico Nacional - SOCCER
21-Jan - 03:00 - Queretaro v Tigres - SOCCER
23-Jan - 03:00 - Macara v Deportivo Tachira - SOCCER
22-Jan - 03:30 - Jamaica v USA - SOCCER
22-Jan - 03:30 - Jamaica U20 Women v USA U20 Women - SOCCER
20-Jan - 04:00 - Ferro Carril vs Soles - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 04:00 - SA Spurs @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 04:00 - San Lorenzo vs Argentino Junin - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 04:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 04:00 - Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Formosa Dreamers - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 04:00 - NJ Devils @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 04:00 - IND Pacers @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 04:00 - Santos Laguna v Monarcas Morelia - SOCCER
21-Jan - 04:00 - BOS Bruins @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:00 - Capitanes vs Ferro Carril - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 04:00 - COL Avalanche @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 04:00 - DET Red Wings @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:00 - MEM Grizzlies @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 04:00 - MIA Heat @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 04:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 04:15 - Fuerza Regia vs Ferro Carril - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 04:30 - MIA Heat @ BKN Nets - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 04:30 - MON Canadiens @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 04:30 - VGS Golden Knights @ FLA Panthers - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 04:30 - COL Avalanche @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 04:30 - PHI Flyers @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 04:30 - MIL Bucks @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 05:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Universidad Guadalajara - SOCCER
20-Jan - 05:00 - New Zealand U19 vs South Africa U19 - CRICKET
20-Jan - 05:00 - Puebla v Veracruz - SOCCER
20-Jan - 05:00 - SAC Kings @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 05:00 - WAS Wizards @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 05:00 - OTT Senators @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 05:00 - TB Lightning @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 05:00 - VAN Canucks @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 05:00 - OTT Senators @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:00 - ARZ Coyotes @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:00 - FLA Panthers @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:00 - PIT Penguins @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:06 - Pachuca v Lobos BUAP - SOCCER
23-Jan - 05:15 - Oriente Petrolero v Universitario de Deportes - SOCCER
23-Jan - 05:15 - Oriente Petrolero v Universitario - SOCCER
24-Jan - 05:30 - FLA Panthers @ DAL Stars - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 05:30 - TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 05:30 - HOU Rockets @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 05:30 - NY Islanders @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 06:00 - TOR Raptors @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 06:00 - PHX Suns @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 06:00 - BUF Sabres @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 06:00 - SJ Sharks @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 06:00 - BUF Sabres @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 06:00 - NY Islanders @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 06:00 - LA Clippers vs UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 06:00 - TB Lightning @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 06:15 - Soles de Mexicali vs Fuerza Regia - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 06:15 - Fuerza Regia vs Capitanes - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 06:15 - Soles vs Fuerza Regia - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 07:00 - DAL Mavericks @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 07:00 - VAN Canucks @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 07:00 - Atlas v Toluca - SOCCER
20-Jan - 07:00 - LA Kings @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 07:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 07:00 - LA Kings @ VAN Canucks - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 07:00 - NY Rangers @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 07:30 - IND Pacers @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 07:30 - NY Knicks @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 07:30 - WIN Jets @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 07:30 - NY Rangers @ LA Kings - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 08:00 - Sydney Kings vs Perth Wildcats - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 08:05 - Toyama Grouses vs Shimane Susanoo Magic - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 09:05 - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Niigata Albirex - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 09:30 - Melbourne City Women v Brisbane Roar Women - SOCCER
21-Jan - 10:00 - Illawarra Hawks vs Adelaide 36ers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 10:30 - Brisbane Bullets vs Melbourne United - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 10:35 - Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix - SOCCER
21-Jan - 12:00 - Bima Perkasa Jogja vs Pelita Jaya Jakarta - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 12:00 - Melbourne City v Adelaide United - SOCCER
20-Jan - 12:00 - NSH Jakarta vs W88 Aspac Jakarta - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:00 - Netherlands vs Switzerland - HOCKEY
21-Jan - 12:05 - Mikawa Seahorses vs Nishinomiya Storks - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:05 - San En Neo Phoenix vs Shibuya Sun Rockers - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 12:30 - East Bengal Club v Mohun Bagan - SOCCER
21-Jan - 12:30 - TNT Katropa vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:30 - Aizawl FC v Neroca FC - SOCCER
20-Jan - 12:30 - Cairns Taipans vs New Zealand Breakers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:30 - Rain Or Shine vs KIA Picanto - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 12:30 - Meralco Bolts vs KIA Picanto - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 12:35 - Melbourne United vs Cairns Taipans - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 12:50 - Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners - SOCCER
20-Jan - 13:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Kalev/Cramo - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 13:05 - Kyoto Hannaryz vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 13:10 - Belarus vs Poland - HOCKEY
21-Jan - 14:00 - Saigon Heat vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 14:00 - W88 Aspac Jakarta vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 14:00 - Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Bima Perkasa Jogja - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 14:20 - Germany vs Russia - HOCKEY
21-Jan - 14:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 14:30 - Karabukspor v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
21-Jan - 14:30 - Konyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
21-Jan - 14:30 - Sivasspor v Akhisar Belediye - SOCCER
21-Jan - 14:45 - Alaska Aces vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 14:45 - Star Hotshots vs Phoenix Fuel Masters - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:00 - CD Alaves v Leganés - SOCCER
20-Jan - 15:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Dynamo Minsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 15:00 - CD Alaves v Leganes - SOCCER
20-Jan - 15:00 - Istanbul BBSK vs Fenerbahce - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 15:00 - Ziraat Bankasi vs Arkas Izmir - VOLLEYBALL
24-Jan - 15:00 - Globalport Batang Pier vs San Miguel Beermen - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:30 - Atalanta v Napoli - SOCCER
21-Jan - 15:30 - Salavat Ulaev UFA v Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 15:30 - Sparta Rotterdam v Excelsior - SOCCER
20-Jan - 15:30 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs HC Yugra - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 15:30 - Ukraine vs Czech Republic - HOCKEY
21-Jan - 15:35 - Bayi Rockets vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Shandong Golden Stars - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Qingdao Eagles - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Fujian Sturgeons - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Nanjing Monkey King - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 15:35 - Tianjin Gold Lions vs Shenzhen Leopards - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 15:35 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Beikong Fly Dragons - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Beijing Ducks - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 15:35 - Beikong Fly Dragons vs Liaoning Flying Leopards - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 15:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Shenzhen Leopards - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Shanghai Sharks - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Beijing Ducks vs Jilin Northeast Tigers - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Qingdao Eagles - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Jiangsu Dragons vs Bayi Rockets - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 15:35 - Shandong Golden Stars vs Sichuan Blue Whales - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 16:00 - Jamshedpur FC v Delhi Dynamos - SOCCER
21-Jan - 16:00 - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Garuda Bandung - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 16:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Jiangsu Dragons - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 16:00 - CLS Knights Surabaya vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 16:00 - Espanyol v Sevilla - SOCCER
20-Jan - 16:00 - Garuda Bandung vs Hangtuah Sumsel - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 16:00 - Fraserburgh v Rangers - SOCCER
20-Jan - 16:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 16:00 - Hong Kong Eastern vs CLS Knights Surabaya - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 16:00 - Zlín v Zlaté Moravce - SOCCER
23-Jan - 16:00 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Nanjing Monkey King - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 16:15 - Aberdeen v St Mirren - SOCCER
20-Jan - 16:30 - Sutton Utd v Dag & Red - SOCCER
24-Jan - 16:30 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Hapoel Holon - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 16:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Lada Togliatti - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 17:00 - Augsburger Panther vs Krefeld Pinguine - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 17:00 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 17:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs BC Kalev/Cramo - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 17:00 - Osmanlispor FK v Yeni Malatyaspor - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:00 - Bursaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir - SOCCER
24-Jan - 17:00 - Basel v Winterthur - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:10 - Al Ain v Hatta - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:10 - Al Ain SCC v Hatta Dubai - SOCCER
22-Jan - 17:10 - Sharjah SCC v Al Dhafra SCC - SOCCER
24-Jan - 17:15 - Al Jazira SC v Dibba Al Fujairah - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:30 - Ajax v Feyenoord - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:30 - Antwerp v Club Brugge - SOCCER
21-Jan - 17:30 - Willem II v FC Groningen - SOCCER
23-Jan - 17:30 - Barys Astana vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 18:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 18:00 - Thun v Wil 1900 - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - AK Bars Kazan v HC Vityaz - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Bologna v Benevento - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - HC Sochi v CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Lazio v Chievo - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Sampdoria v Fiorentina - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Sassuolo v Torino - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Udinese v Spal - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - VEF Riga vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 18:00 - Verona v Crotone - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:00 - Dynamo Kiev v Haugesund - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Alba Berlin vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 18:00 - Avtodor Saratov vs BC Astana - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 18:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Science City Jena - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 18:00 - Cremonese v Parma - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:00 - Mitteldeutscher BC vs S.Oliver Wurzburg - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 18:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Kunlun Red Star - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Sparta Praha vs Vitkovice - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 18:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs Amur Khabarovsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:00 - Ajaccio vs Nice - VOLLEYBALL
22-Jan - 18:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk v Kunlun Red Star - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 18:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk v Avangard Omsk - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:05 - Hearts v Hibernian - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:15 - Brynäs IF vs Djurgårdens IF - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 18:15 - Färjestads BK vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 18:15 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Linköping HC - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 18:30 - Bayern Munich v Werder Bremen - SOCCER
21-Jan - 18:30 - Kerala Blasters v Goa - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Augsburg - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Mainz v VfB Stuttgart - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Pune City v Atletico de Kolkata - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen - SOCCER
20-Jan - 18:30 - Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt - SOCCER
24-Jan - 18:30 - Pune City v Jamshedpur FC - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC Khimki - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 19:00 - Valladolid v Sevilla Atletico - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:00 - Vytautas vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 19:00 - Aston Villa v Barnsley - SOCCER
20-Jan - 19:00 - FK Qarabag v Lechia Gdansk - SOCCER
20-Jan - 19:00 - Juventus vs Nevezis - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 19:00 - Bergische Volleys vs Rhein-Main - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 19:00 - Nantes vs Tours - VOLLEYBALL
24-Jan - 19:00 - Banvit vs Rosa Radom - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 19:00 - Thun v Sion - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:15 - Real Madrid v Deportivo La Coruna - SOCCER
20-Jan - 19:15 - Atletico Madrid v Girona - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:20 - Neptunas vs Zalgiris - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 19:20 - Lietuvos Rytas vs Lietkabelis - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 19:30 - BK Mlada Boleslav vs ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg v ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:30 - Kölner Haie v Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:30 - Straubing Tigers vs EHC Munchen - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 19:45 - Heracles v PSV - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:45 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ajman - SOCCER
21-Jan - 19:45 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Ajman SCC - SOCCER
22-Jan - 19:45 - Emirates Club RAK v Al Wasl SC - SOCCER
24-Jan - 19:45 - Al Wahda v Al Nasr - SOCCER
23-Jan - 20:00 - Neftekhimik Niznekamsk vs Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 20:00 - Leeds Force vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 20:00 - Fenerbahce v Goztepe - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Antalyaspor v Besiktas - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Busto Arsizio Women vs Monza Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - CD Aves v Pacos Ferreira - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Conegliano Women vs Bergamo Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - Feirense v Moreirense - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Filottrano Women vs Scandicci Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 20:00 - HC Olomouc vs Plzen - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 20:00 - Benfica v Chaves - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Il Bisonte Firenze Women vs Legnano Women - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 20:00 - FC Porto v Tondela - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:00 - Novara Women vs Modena Women - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 20:00 - Maritimo v Belenenses - SOCCER
22-Jan - 20:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Nizhny Novgorod - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 20:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs CSKA Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 20:30 - HC Sochi vs HC Vityaz - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 20:30 - Oettinger Rockets vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 20:30 - Angola A v Cameroon A - SOCCER
21-Jan - 20:30 - Telekom Baskets Bonn vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
22-Jan - 20:30 - Dynamo Minsk v Admiral Vladivostok - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 20:30 - SKA St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 20:30 - Spartak Moscow v Severstal Cherepovec - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 20:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Riga - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 21:00 - Neptunas vs Capo D\'Orlando - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:00 - Pinar Karsiyaka vs UCAM Murcia - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:00 - Cagliari v AC Milan - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:00 - Genk v Anderlecht - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:00 - Lube Banca Marche vs Modena - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 21:00 - Cordoba v Albacete - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Oviedo v Almeria - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:00 - Alessano vs Santa Croce - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 21:00 - Fraport Skyliners vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:00 - Schalke v Hannover 96 - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Frölunda HC vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:00 - Karlskrona HK vs Mora IK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:00 - Spezia v Palermo - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Standard Liege v Eupen - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:00 - Örebro HK vs Rögle BK - ICE HOCKEY
22-Jan - 21:00 - Kayserispor v Galatasaray - SOCCER
24-Jan - 21:00 - Lietuvos Rytas vs Torino - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 21:00 - Ventspils vs Gaziantep - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 21:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:30 - AEK vs Strasbourg - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:30 - CEZ Nymburk vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 21:30 - Nantes v Auxerre - SOCCER
23-Jan - 21:30 - Zielona Gora vs Oostende - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Newcastle Eagles - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - Gipuzkoa vs Real Madrid - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - PHI Flyers @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 21:30 - Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo - SOCCER
21-Jan - 21:30 - Unicaja Malaga vs Gran Canaria - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 21:30 - Mountfield HK vs Litvinov - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 21:30 - Hamburg v Cologne - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:30 - Roda JC v FC Twente - SOCCER
20-Jan - 21:30 - Villarreal v Levante - SOCCER
22-Jan - 21:30 - Dynamo Riga v HC Yugra - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 21:30 - Aris vs Besiktas - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 22:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs HV71 - ICE HOCKEY
23-Jan - 22:00 - Linköping HC vs Örebro HK - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 22:00 - TV Bühl vs TSV Unterhaching - VOLLEYBALL
21-Jan - 22:00 - Adler Mannheim v Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 22:00 - Bayern Munich vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 22:00 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven v Iserlohn Roosters - ICE HOCKEY
21-Jan - 22:00 - ORL Magic @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
21-Jan - 22:00 - Rio Ave v Boavista - SOCCER
20-Jan - 22:00 - DAL Stars @ BUF Sabres - ICE HOCKEY
20-Jan - 22:00 - NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 22:00 - Lazio v Udinese - SOCCER
24-Jan - 22:00 - Trento vs Buducnost - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 22:30 - Mirassol v Sao Bento - SOCCER
20-Jan - 22:45 - ADO Den Haag v VVV - SOCCER
20-Jan - 22:45 - PEC Zwolle v NAC - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:00 - Equatorial Guinea A v Nigeria A - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:00 - Rwanda A v Libya A - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Botafogo SP v Palmeiras - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Gent v Lokeren - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Mauritania A v Guinea A - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:00 - Sudan A v Morocco A - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Lorca v Huesca - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Paris Volley vs Toulouse - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 23:00 - Baraunas v America RN - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Fluminense v Botafogo - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - KV Oostende v KV Kortrijk - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:00 - Leicester Riders vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:00 - Waasland-Beveren v Sint-Truidense - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - Ajax Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - AZ Reserves v FC Den Bosch - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - Namibia A v Zambia A - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:00 - Uganda A v Ivory Coast A - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:00 - Burkina Faso v Cameroon - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:00 - Congo v Angola - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:00 - Oldenburg vs Monaco - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 23:15 - Switzerland vs Davos - ICE HOCKEY
24-Jan - 23:15 - Alba Berlin vs Darussafaka - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Chalon vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Dinamo Sassari vs Juventus - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Estudiantes vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v KV Kortrijk - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:30 - Reggio Emilia vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:30 - Sint-Truidense v KV Mechelen - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:30 - Zulte-Waregem v Standard Liege - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Lugo v Sporting Gijon - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Colle vs Lagonegro - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - Spoleto vs VBC Mondovi - VOLLEYBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - Antwerp Giants vs Liege Basket - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - Cesena v Bari - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Congo A v Burkina Faso A - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs Braunschweig - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:30 - KV Mechelen v Zulte-Waregem - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:30 - Pesaro Women vs Casalmaggiore Women - VOLLEYBALL
22-Jan - 23:30 - Milano vs Vanoli Cremona - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 23:30 - Anderlecht v Waasland-Beveren - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:30 - Antwerp v Gent - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:30 - Cedevita vs Lokomotiv Kuban - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 23:30 - Eupen v Charleroi - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:30 - Iberostar Canarias vs PAOK - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 23:30 - Limoges vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 23:30 - Lokeren v Genk - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:30 - Nanterre vs Telekom Bonn - BASKETBALL
24-Jan - 23:30 - Venezia vs Olimpija Ljubljana - BASKETBALL
23-Jan - 23:45 - Bristol City v Man City - SOCCER
23-Jan - 23:45 - Partick v Celtic - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:45 - Inter Milan v Roma - SOCCER
21-Jan - 23:45 - Real Betis v Barcelona - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:45 - Las Palmas v Valencia - SOCCER
20-Jan - 23:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
20-Jan - 23:45 - Vitesse v Heerenveen - SOCCER
22-Jan - 23:45 - Juventus v Genoa - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:45 - Dundee v Hibernian - SOCCER
24-Jan - 23:45 - Sampdoria v Roma - SOCCER


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus