Live Stream: Netzhoppers KW vs TV Rottenburg in VOLLEYBALL.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:10 - Michael van Gerwen vs Raymond van Barneveld - DARTS
00:30 - Reilly Opelka vs Blaz Rola - TENNIS
00:50 - Daryl Gurney vs Simon Whitlock - DARTS
01:00 - John-Patrick Smith vs Filip Peliwo - TENNIS
01:00 - Marcelo Arevalo vs Alexander Sarkissian - TENNIS
02:15 - EC Vitoria v Internacional - SOCCER
02:15 - Racing Club v Vasco da Gama - SOCCER
02:15 - Sao Paulo v Atletico Paranaense - SOCCER
02:30 - Gonzalo Escobar vs Mats Moraing - TENNIS
02:35 - TOR Blue Jays @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
03:00 - BOS Bruins @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
03:00 - Brayden Schnur vs Jose H-Fernandez - TENNIS
03:00 - Mariana D. Marino vs Louisa Chirico - TENNIS
03:00 - PHI 76ers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
03:05 - PIT Pirates @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
03:30 - WAS Capitals @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
03:35 - NY Mets @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
04:10 - MIA Marlins @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
04:30 - Alianza Lima v Junior - SOCCER
04:30 - Emelec v River Plate - SOCCER
04:30 - Jaqueline Adina Cristian / Risa Ozaki vs Quinn Gleason / Ashley Kratzer - TENNIS
04:30 - Universidad de Chile v Cruzeiro - SOCCER
04:50 - Fan Wang / Xinyi Xia vs Madelein Meppelink / Sanne Keizer - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:00 - POR Trail Blazers @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
05:30 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
05:40 - Adrian Heidrich / Mirco Gerson vs Sam Pedlow / Sam Schachter - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:40 - Alexander Brouwer / Robert Meeuwsen vs Grant O\'Gorman / Ben Saxton - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:40 - Piotr Kantor / Bartosz Losiak vs Jacob Gibb / Taylor Crabb - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
05:40 - SF Giants @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
05:40 - Vitor Gonçalves Felipe / Gustavo Albrecht Carvalhaes vs Michal Bryl / Grzegorz Fijalek - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
06:05 - BOS Red Sox @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
06:05 - LA Kings @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
06:30 - Aleksandrs Samoilovs / Janis Smedins vs Theodore Brunner / John Hyden - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
06:30 - Martins Plavins / Edgars Tocs vs Pablo Herrera / Adrian Gavira - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
06:30 - Ryan Doherty / William Allen vs Oleg Velichko / Oleg Stoyanovskiy - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
06:30 - Viacheslav Krasilnikov / Nikita Liamin vs Anders Berntsen Mol / Christian Sandie Sorum - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:00 - Evgeny Donskoy vs Calvin Hemery - TENNIS
07:00 - Prajnesh Gunneswaran vs Quentin Halys - TENNIS
07:00 - Xinyun Han vs Danielle Lao - TENNIS
07:00 - Yafan Wang vs Lin Zhu - TENNIS
07:20 - Chantal Laboureur / Julia Sude vs Victoria Bieneck / Isabel Schneider - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:20 - Maria Antonelli / Carolina Solberg Salgado vs Karla Borger / Margareta Kozuch - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:20 - Nina Betschart / Tanja Huberli vs April Ross / Alexandra Klineman - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
07:20 - Sarah Pavan / Melissa Humana-Paredes vs Kerri Walsh Jennings / Nicole Branagh - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:10 - Agatha Bednarczuk / Eduarda Santos Lisboa Duda vs Joy Stubbe / Marleen van Iersel - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:10 - Akiko Hasegawa / Azusa Futami vs Joana Heidrich / Zoe Verge-Depre - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:10 - Sara Hughes / Summer Ross vs Kristyna Kolocova / Michala Kvapilova - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:10 - Taiana Lima / Carolina Horta Maximo vs Mariafe Artacho / Taliqua Clancy - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
08:30 - Ramkumar Ramanathan vs Aleksandr Nedovyesov - TENNIS
08:30 - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs Jordan Thompson - TENNIS
08:30 - Xinyun Han / Vera Zvonareva vs Ying-Ying Duan / Yafan Wang - TENNIS
09:00 - Jia-Jing Lu vs Saisai Zheng - TENNIS
10:00 - Jia-Jing Lu / Junri Namigata vs Miharu Imanishi / Sabina Sharipova - TENNIS
10:30 - Valerij Rakov vs Ricardo Jimenez - TABLE TENNIS
11:00 - Mai Minokoshi vs Yanina Wickmayer - TENNIS
11:05 - Anders Berntsen Mol / Christian Sandie Sorum vs Younousse Cherif / Tijan Ahmed Tijan - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:05 - Martins Plavins / Edgars Tocs vs Morais Alvaro Filho / Barbosa Santos Saymon - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:05 - Ryan Doherty / William Allen vs Alexander Horst / Clemens Doppler - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:05 - Theodore Brunner / John Hyden vs Cerutti Alison / Oscar Bruno Schmidt - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:10 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
11:50 - Francisco Sanchi vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
11:55 - Karla Borger / Margareta Kozuch vs Kim Behrens / Sandra Ittlinger - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:55 - Kerri Walsh Jennings / Nicole Branagh vs Kelley Larsen / Emily Stockman - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:55 - Nina Betschart / Tanja Huberli vs Kelly Claes / Brittany Hochevar - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:55 - Victoria Bieneck / Isabel Schneider vs Taru Lahti / Anniina Parkkinen - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:30 - Ricardo Jimenez vs Horacio Cifuentes - TABLE TENNIS
12:45 - Azusa Futami / Akiko Hasegawa vs Nadezda Makroguzova / Svetlana Khol\'na - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:45 - Joy Stubbe / Marleen van Iersel vs Riikka Lehtonen / Niina Ahtiainen - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:45 - Kristyna Kolocova / Michala Kvapilova vs Kinga Kolosinska / Katarzyna Kociolek - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:45 - Taiana Lima / Carolina Horta Maximo vs Fan Wang / Xinyi X. Y. Xia - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
13:00 - Grigor Dimitrov vs David Goffin - TENNIS
13:00 - Simone Bolelli / F Fognini vs Raven Klaasen / Michael Venus - TENNIS
13:10 - Valerij Rakov vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
13:50 - Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar - SOCCER
13:50 - Tomasz Tomaszuk vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
14:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Link Tochigi Brex - BASKETBALL
14:30 - Bob Bryan / Bob Bryan vs Carlos Cuevas / Marcel Granollers - TENNIS
14:30 - East Bengal Club v Bengaluru - SOCCER
14:30 - Francisco Sanchi vs Jakub Kosowski - TABLE TENNIS
14:30 - Rafael Nadal vs Dominic Thiem - TENNIS
15:00 - Guido Andreozzi vs Nikoloz Basilashvili - TENNIS
15:00 - Yaroslavich Yaroslavl vs Yugra-Samotlor - VOLLEYBALL
15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Grigor Dimitrov / David Goffin vs Oliver Marach / Ante Pavic - TENNIS
16:00 - Hernan Casanova vs Filip Horansky - TENNIS
16:00 - Kei Nishikori vs Marin Cilic - TENNIS
16:00 - Martina Trevisan vs Anastasia Zarycka - TENNIS
16:00 - Satria Muda vs Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta - BASKETBALL
16:30 - Pedro Sousa vs Joao Domingues - TENNIS
17:00 - Bangkok Glass FC v Bangkok United - SOCCER
17:30 - Corentin Moutet vs Thomas Fabbiano - TENNIS
17:30 - Dinamo-LO vs Dynamo Chelyabinsk - VOLLEYBALL
17:30 - Juan Pablo Ficovich / Juan Ignacio Galarza vs Billy Harris / Maciej Rajski - TENNIS
17:30 - Lenny Hampel / Robin Stanek vs Maciej Smola / Szymon Walkow - TENNIS
17:30 - Richard Gasquet vs Alexander Zverev - TENNIS
17:30 - Rohan Bopanna / Edouard Roger-Vasselin vs Juan Cabal / Robert Farah - TENNIS
18:00 - Al Dhafra SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - SOCCER
18:00 - Al Wasl v Hatta Dubai - SOCCER
18:00 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Emirates Club RAK - SOCCER
18:00 - Jay Clarke vs Facundo Bagnis - TENNIS
19:00 - Dynamo Kursk Women vs UMMC Ekaterinburg Women - BASKETBALL
19:00 - Guilherme Clezar vs Reilly Opelka - TENNIS
19:00 - Lukas Rosol vs Daniel Gimeno-Traver - TENNIS
20:00 - Dynamo Moscow vs Kuzbass Kemerovo - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - FK Vozdovac v FK Napredak - SOCCER
20:00 - Kladno vs HC Dukla Jihlava - ICE HOCKEY
20:00 - Mariana D. Marino vs Sofia Kenin - TENNIS
20:00 - Sesil Karatantcheva vs Lizette Cabrera - TENNIS
20:00 - Termalica BB Nieciecza v Slask Wroclaw - SOCCER
20:00 - Thisted FC v Viborg - SOCCER
20:00 - Zenit Kazan vs Zenit St. Petersburg - VOLLEYBALL
20:30 - CSKA Moscow vs AK Bars Kazan - ICE HOCKEY
20:30 - Eintracht Braunschweig v Arminia Bielefeld - SOCCER
20:30 - FAC Team fur Wien v Hartberg - SOCCER
20:30 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v Wiener Neustadt - SOCCER
20:30 - Greuther Furth v Bochum - SOCCER
20:30 - SV Ried v Austria Lustenau - SOCCER
20:30 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FC Liefering - SOCCER
21:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Oldenburg - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Fraport Skyliners - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Henri Laaksonen vs Juan Ignacio Londero - TENNIS
21:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor - SOCCER
21:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs Giessen 46ers - BASKETBALL
21:10 - KC Royals - Game 1 @ DET Tigers - Game 1 - BASEBALL
21:10 - KC Royals @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
21:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs EHC München - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - Francesca Di Lorenzo vs Barbara Haas - TENNIS
21:30 - HC Bruck vs HSG Graz - HANDBALL
21:45 - Fenerbahce vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL
22:00 - Dinamo Moscow vs Kuzbass Kemerovo - VOLLEYBALL
22:00 - FC Eindhoven v Almere City FC - SOCCER
22:00 - FC Volendam v Ajax Reserves - SOCCER
22:00 - NEC v AZ Reserves - SOCCER
22:00 - PSV Reserves v FC Dordrecht - SOCCER
22:00 - RKC v Go Ahead Eagles - SOCCER
22:00 - Sopron Women vs Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women - BASKETBALL
22:15 - Olympiacos vs Zalgiris - BASKETBALL
22:15 - Panathinaikos vs Real Madrid - BASKETBALL
22:15 - Sparta Prague v FK Baumit Jablonec - SOCCER
22:15 - Vejle v FC Roskilde - SOCCER
22:20 - Salzburg vs Bolzano - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Bayern Munich vs Oettinger Rockets - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Wolfsburg - SOCCER
22:30 - Brussels Basketball vs Okapi Aalstar - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Leeds Force vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Leicester Riders vs London Lions - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Ludwigsburg vs Braunschweig - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Worcester Wolves - BASKETBALL
22:30 - SV Kapfenberg v FC Wacker Innsbruck - SOCCER
22:30 - Telekom Bonn vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Alba Berlin - BASKETBALL
22:30 - Zaglebie Lubin II v Lech Poznan - SOCCER
22:30 - Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan - SOCCER
22:30 - Zulte-Waregem v KV Kortrijk - SOCCER
22:45 - Millwall v Fulham - SOCCER
23:00 - Cordoba v Sevilla Atletico - SOCCER
23:00 - Leganes v Deportivo La Coruna - SOCCER
23:00 - Oviedo v Valladolid - SOCCER
23:00 - Sofia Kenin / Jamie Loeb vs Ulrikke Eikeri / Ingrid Neel - TENNIS
23:15 - Tindastoll vs KR Reykjavik - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Braga v Maritimo - SOCCER


More Live Stream
24-Apr - 00:00 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 00:00 - Seattle Sounders FC v Minnesota United - SOCCER
23-Apr - 00:05 - BOS Red Sox @ OAK Athletics - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 00:05 - SF Giants @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 00:05 - PIT Pirates @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 00:10 - SD Padres @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 00:15 - Cerro v Torque - SOCCER
21-Apr - 00:30 - Hugo Dellien vs Stefan Kozlov - TENNIS
22-Apr - 00:30 - Colo Colo v Deportes Temuco - SOCCER
22-Apr - 00:30 - Sporting Cristal v San Martin - SOCCER
21-Apr - 00:30 - Ayacucho FC v Universitario - SOCCER
23-Apr - 00:30 - Universidad Catolica v Audax Italiano - SOCCER
21-Apr - 00:30 - Ayacucho FC v Universitario de Deportes - SOCCER
22-Apr - 00:45 - Banfield v Godoy Cruz - SOCCER
23-Apr - 00:45 - Arsenal de Sarandi v River Plate - SOCCER
23-Apr - 01:00 - Alianza Lima v Sport Rosario - SOCCER
21-Apr - 01:00 - Pedja Krstin vs Darian King - TENNIS
22-Apr - 01:00 - POR Trail Blazers @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 01:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 01:30 - Nacional Asuncion v Independiente FBC - SOCCER
23-Apr - 02:00 - NAS Predators @ COL Avalanche - ICE HOCKEY
23-Apr - 02:00 - PIT Penguins @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
23-Apr - 02:00 - WIN Jets @ MIN Wild - ICE HOCKEY
22-Apr - 02:00 - Flamengo v America MG - SOCCER
22-Apr - 02:00 - Queretaro v Pachuca - SOCCER
24-Apr - 02:00 - BOS Bruins @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 02:00 - TB Lightning @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 02:00 - WAS Capitals @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 02:00 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 02:00 - PHI Flyers @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
21-Apr - 02:00 - Argentinos Jrs v Olimpo B Blanca - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - IND Pacers @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - MIN TWolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - NJ Devils @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 02:00 - Gremio v Atletico Paranaense - SOCCER
23-Apr - 02:00 - Portland Timbers v New York City FC - SOCCER
23-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 02:00 - Colon v Patronato Parana - SOCCER
21-Apr - 02:00 - Danilo Petrovic vs Christopher Eubanks - TENNIS
25-Apr - 02:00 - MIA Heat @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - MIL Bucks @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - NO Pelicans @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - SA Spurs @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 02:10 - MIN Twins @ TB Rays - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:15 - Deportivo Lara v Millonarios - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - El Nacional v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - Cruzeiro v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - River Plate v Emelec - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - Atletico Tucuman Reserves v The Strongest - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 02:45 - Melgar v Unión Comercio - SOCCER
21-Apr - 02:45 - Real Garcilaso v Sport Huancayo - SOCCER
21-Apr - 02:45 - Real Garcilaso v Huancayo - SOCCER
24-Apr - 03:00 - Sport Recife v Botafogo - SOCCER
21-Apr - 03:00 - Union Espanola v Huachipato - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - Boca Juniors v Newell\'s - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - CD Antofagasta v San Luis Quillota - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - Santos Laguna v Unam Pumas - SOCCER
21-Apr - 03:00 - Trujillanos v Zulia - SOCCER
23-Apr - 03:00 - Portuguesa FC v Zamora - SOCCER
24-Apr - 03:00 - Mineros v Carabobo - SOCCER
21-Apr - 03:00 - Marcelo Arevalo vs John-Patrick Smith - TENNIS
21-Apr - 03:00 - Taylor Townsend vs Silvia S-Espinosa - TENNIS
21-Apr - 03:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 03:00 - San Lorenzo v Chacarita Juniors - SOCCER
22-Apr - 03:00 - Universidad de Concepcion v Everton de Vina - SOCCER
25-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:05 - PHI Flyers @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 03:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 03:05 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:05 - PIT Pirates @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:05 - TOR Blue Jays @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:10 - KC Royals - Game 2 @ DET Tigers - Game 2 - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:10 - KC Royals @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:10 - MIN Twins @ TB Rays - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 03:10 - HOU Astros @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 03:10 - MIA Marlins @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 03:10 - NY Mets @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 03:30 - Columbus Crew v New England Revolution - SOCCER
22-Apr - 03:30 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 03:30 - Orlando City SC v San Jose Earthquakes - SOCCER
26-Apr - 03:35 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:35 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
21-Apr - 03:35 - NY Mets @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 03:45 - Club General Diaz v Olimpia Asuncion - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:00 - FK Partizani v Radnicki Nis - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:00 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 04:00 - FC Orenburg v Dinamo St Petersburg - SOCCER
21-Apr - 04:00 - Puebla v Club America - SOCCER
21-Apr - 04:00 - Sibir Novosibirsk v FK Tyumen - SOCCER
21-Apr - 04:00 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 04:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v Krylia Sovetov - SOCCER
22-Apr - 04:00 - FC Dallas v Philadelphia Union - SOCCER
22-Apr - 04:05 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 04:05 - WAS Nationals @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 04:05 - SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 04:05 - SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 04:06 - Leon v Tijuana - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 04:10 - HOU Astros @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 04:10 - MIA Marlins @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 04:10 - CHI Cubs @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 04:10 - SD Padres @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 04:15 - CA Independiente v Defensa y Justicia - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 04:15 - CIN Reds @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 04:15 - Estudiantes LP v Belgrano - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
23-Apr - 04:30 - CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 04:30 - Quinn Gleason / Ashley Kratzer vs Alexa Guarachi / Erin Routliffe - TENNIS
25-Apr - 04:30 - Atletico Nacional v Bolivar - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:30 - Santos v Estudiantes LP - SOCCER
24-Apr - 04:40 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 04:40 - CHI Cubs @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:40 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 04:45 - Boca Juniors v Palmeiras - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Monagas v Defensor Sporting - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Santa Fe v Flamengo - SOCCER
21-Apr - 05:00 - Brayden Schnur vs Mats Moraing - TENNIS
21-Apr - 05:00 - Deportivo Municipal v Deportivo Binacional - SOCCER
21-Apr - 05:00 - Sporting Kansas City v Vancouver Whitecaps - SOCCER
22-Apr - 05:00 - Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Sport Boys - SOCCER
22-Apr - 05:00 - Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids - SOCCER
22-Apr - 05:05 - BOS Red Sox @ OAK Athletics - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 05:05 - SF Giants @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 05:10 - WAS Nationals @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 05:30 - Chivas Guadalajara v Toronto FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 05:30 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
21-Apr - 05:30 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 05:35 - Portmore United v Waterhouse - SOCCER
21-Apr - 05:40 - SD Padres @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 06:00 - Atlas v Chivas Guadalajara - SOCCER
22-Apr - 06:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 06:05 - BOS Red Sox @ OAK Athletics - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 06:05 - SF Giants @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 06:10 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 06:10 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 06:10 - WAS Nationals @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
24-Apr - 06:15 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 06:15 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 06:30 - SJ Sharks @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 06:30 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 06:30 - LA Galaxy v Atlanta United - SOCCER
21-Apr - 08:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo - SOCCER
22-Apr - 08:00 - Albirex Niigata v Omiya Ardija - SOCCER
22-Apr - 08:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v JEF Utd Chiba - SOCCER
22-Apr - 08:35 - Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Niigata Albirex - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 09:00 - FC Seoul v Daegu FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 09:00 - Jeonnam Dragons v Gangwon FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 09:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu - SOCCER
21-Apr - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Jubilo Iwata - SOCCER
22-Apr - 09:00 - Jeju United v Jeonbuk Motors - SOCCER
22-Apr - 09:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Montedio Yamagata - SOCCER
22-Apr - 09:00 - Tokushima Vortis v Kamatamare Sanuki - SOCCER
22-Apr - 09:00 - Yokohama FC v Tochigi SC - SOCCER
22-Apr - 09:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Oita - SOCCER
21-Apr - 09:05 - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins vs Toyama Grouses - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 10:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Roasso Kumamoto - SOCCER
21-Apr - 10:00 - Tokyo Verdy v Mito Hollyhock - SOCCER
22-Apr - 10:00 - Machida Zelvia v Renofa Yamaguchi - SOCCER
21-Apr - 10:05 - Mikawa Seahorses vs Ryukyu Golden Kings - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 10:05 - Mikawa Seahorses vs Ryukyu Golden Kings - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 10:05 - Nishinomiya Storks vs Shiga Lake Stars - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 10:30 - Petr David vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 10:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 10:30 - Enzo Angles vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 11:00 - Francisco Sanchi vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 11:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
21-Apr - 11:00 - Pohang Steelers v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
21-Apr - 11:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
21-Apr - 11:00 - Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
21-Apr - 11:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Shonan Bellmare - SOCCER
22-Apr - 11:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Ulsan Hyundai - SOCCER
22-Apr - 11:00 - Incheon Utd v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
22-Apr - 11:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
23-Apr - 11:10 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 11:40 - Petr David vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 11:50 - Francisco Sanchi vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 11:50 - Enio Mendes vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 11:50 - Marc Duran vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 12:00 - Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 12:00 - FK Alay v Istiqlol Dushanbe - SOCCER
22-Apr - 12:00 - SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Dinamo Moscow - SOCCER
22-Apr - 12:00 - Stallions FC v Kaya FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 12:05 - Levanga Hokkaido vs Osaka Evessa - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 12:05 - Tokyo Alvark vs San En Neo Phoenix - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 12:20 - Dauud Cheaib vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 12:30 - Dauud Cheaib vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 12:30 - Columbian Dyip vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 12:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 12:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs KIA Picanto - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 13:00 - Bohemians 1905 U21 v Vysocina Jihlava U21 - SOCCER
23-Apr - 13:00 - MFK Karvina U21 v Slovan Liberec U21 - SOCCER
24-Apr - 13:00 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 13:00 - Ehime FC v Ventforet Kofu - SOCCER
22-Apr - 13:00 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 13:05 - Nishinomiya Storks vs Shiga Lake Stars - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 13:10 - Petr David vs Dmitrij Prokopcov - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:10 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Fedor Kuzmin - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 13:10 - Enzo Angles vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 13:40 - Andriy Sitak vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 13:50 - Francisco Sanchi vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 14:00 - Sibir Novosibirsk v FK Tyumen - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Ceres v Home United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shan United v Boeung Ket FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka - SOCCER
21-Apr - 14:00 - Fagiano Okayama v FC Gifu - SOCCER
21-Apr - 14:00 - Gamba Osaka v Cerezo Osaka - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:00 - Alcorcon v Osasuna - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:00 - FC Helsingor v Silkeborg IF - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:00 - Girona v Espanyol - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:00 - Valmieras FK v Rigas FS - SOCCER
24-Apr - 14:20 - Francisco Sanchi vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 14:30 - Dauud Cheaib vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 14:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 14:30 - FK Tambov v Shinnik - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Abahani Limited v Aizawl - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Daegu FC v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Jeonnam Dragons v FC Seoul - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Pohang Steelers v Jeju United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
21-Apr - 14:30 - Genclerbirligi v Osmanlispor FK - SOCCER
21-Apr - 14:30 - Karabukspor v Bursaspor - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:30 - Barcelona vs Gipuzkoa - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 14:30 - Bilbao vs BC Andorra - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 14:30 - Cagliari v Bologna - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:30 - Real Betis vs Gran Canaria - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 14:45 - Navy FC v Air Force Central - SOCCER
22-Apr - 14:45 - TNT Katropa vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 15:00 - Dinamo-LO vs Yaroslavich Yaroslavl - VOLLEYBALL
22-Apr - 15:00 - Mlada Boleslav U21 v Slovacko U21 - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - Yugra-Samotlor vs Dinamo-LO - VOLLEYBALL
23-Apr - 15:00 - Sigma Olomouc U21 v Ceske Budejovice U21 - SOCCER
24-Apr - 15:00 - Petr David vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 15:00 - FC Orenburg v Dinamo St Petersburg - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Davao Aguilas FC v JP Voltes FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Bali United v Global - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Fujen University FC v Hwaebul FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Phoenix Petroleum vs Blackwater Elite - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 15:00 - Thanh Hoa v Yangon United FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Chernomorets Odessa v PFC Oleksandria - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Eibar v Getafe - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - FK Yenisey v Tomsk - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Jahn Regensburg v St Pauli - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Sandhausen v Darmstadt - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Stal Kamianske v FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Ubon UMT FC v Chainat FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:00 - Union Berlin v Heidenheim - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - Arsenal Tula v Zenit St Petersburg - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Buriram United - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - NK Triglav Kranj v Ankaran Hrvatini - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - Olimpik Donetsk v Karpaty Lviv - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - Police Tero FC v Sukhothai FC - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:00 - Zorya v FC Mariupol - SOCCER
23-Apr - 15:10 - Marc Duran vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 15:10 - Enzo Angles vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 15:30 - Eastleigh v Macclesfield - SOCCER
21-Apr - 15:30 - Hibernian v Celtic - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v MSV Duisburg - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v FC Ingolstadt - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:30 - Kaiserslautern v Dynamo Dresden - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:30 - Rangers v Hearts - SOCCER
22-Apr - 15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 15:40 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 15:50 - Petr David vs Francisco Sanchi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 15:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 16:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 16:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 16:00 - FK Pribram U21 v FC Zlin U21 - SOCCER
24-Apr - 16:00 - Johor Darul Takzim v Song Lam Nghe An - SOCCER
24-Apr - 16:00 - Tampines Rovers v Persija Jakarta - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 16:00 - Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women - VOLLEYBALL
25-Apr - 16:00 - Benfica v April 25 - SOCCER
21-Apr - 16:00 - Chonburi v Muang Thong United - SOCCER
21-Apr - 16:00 - Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta vs Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 16:00 - Spartak Moscow II v Volgar Astrakhan - SOCCER
22-Apr - 16:00 - FK Spartaks v FK Ventspils - SOCCER
22-Apr - 16:00 - Nakhon Ratchasima v Pattaya Utd - SOCCER
22-Apr - 16:00 - Odense BK v Lyngby - SOCCER
22-Apr - 16:00 - Suphanburi FC v Ratchaburi FC - SOCCER
23-Apr - 16:30 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 16:30 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 16:30 - Altyn Asyr FK v Ahal FT - SOCCER
22-Apr - 16:30 - EHC München vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
22-Apr - 16:30 - FC Salzburg v SCR Altach - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - BC Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St. Petersburg - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - BK Hacken v Hammarby - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Chievo v Inter Milan - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Dalkurd FF v GIF Sundsvall - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - HSG Wetzlar vs MT Melsungen - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - IFK Mariehamn v VPS Vaasa - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Konyaspor v Kasimpasa - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Lazio v Sampdoria - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Parma Perm - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - Oldenburg vs Mitteldeutscher - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Ludwigsburg - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - RoPS v PS Kemi - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Oostende vs Liege Basket - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Bristol Flyers - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 17:00 - Udinese v Crotone - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
21-Apr - 17:00 - Fakel Voronezh v FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - FC Inter v TPS - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - Lahti v FC Ilves - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - Parma v Carpi - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - Port FC v Prachuap FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - Sigma Olomouc v Banik Ostrava - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - SJK v FC Honka - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:00 - Spal v Roma - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Akhisar Belediye v Goztepe - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Atalanta v Torino - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:00 - Bayern Munich vs Science City Jena - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 17:10 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 17:15 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
21-Apr - 17:30 - Rot-Weiss Essen v Alemannia Aachen - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - Dynamo Chelyabinsk vs Yugra-Samotlor - VOLLEYBALL
22-Apr - 17:30 - Augsburg v Mainz - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:30 - CSKA Moscow v Krasnodar - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:30 - FK Tosno v Amkar Perm - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:30 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Arka Gdynia - SOCCER
22-Apr - 17:30 - Torpedo Chelyabinsk vs Jaroslavich - VOLLEYBALL
24-Apr - 17:30 - Al Ahed v Manama - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - Hamburg v SC Freiburg - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - Hannover 96 v Bayern Munich - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - Piast Gliwice v Pogon Szczecin - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - RB Leipzig v TSG Hoffenheim - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - Rubin Kazan v Rostov - SOCCER
21-Apr - 17:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Partick v Hamilton - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St. Petersburg - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 18:00 - AaB v Midtjylland - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Barcelona B v Rayo Vallecano - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - CA Tigre v Huracan - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Chelsea v Southampton - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - FC Chiasso v Aarau - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - FC Luzern v FC Zurich - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - FC Schaffhausen v FC Rapperswil-Jona - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - FC Sion v Basel - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Kuban Krasnador v Avangard Kursk - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - MFK Karvina v FK Teplice - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Nevezis vs Juventus - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 18:00 - Winterthur v Wil 1900 - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Wohlen FC v FC Vaduz - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:00 - Young Boys v Lausanne Sports - SOCCER
23-Apr - 18:00 - Marc Duran vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
23-Apr - 18:00 - Inter Zapresic v NK Rudes - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v Krylia Sovetov - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Zenit Kazan vs Zenit St. Petersburg - VOLLEYBALL
21-Apr - 18:00 - Al Nasr SC v Al Ain SCC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Ajman SCC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - FC Copenhagen v AC Horsens - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Gimnastic v Numancia - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Ipswich v Aston Villa - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Ostersunds FK v Orebro SK - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Real Zaragoza v Almeria - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Rotor Volgograd v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Shakhtar Donetsk v Vorskla Poltava - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Trabzonspor v Sivasspor - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:00 - Wolfsberger AC v SK Sturm Graz - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:15 - Malaga v Real Sociedad - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:15 - Celta Vigo v Valencia - SOCCER
22-Apr - 18:20 - Neptunas vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 18:20 - Zalgiris Kaunas vs Vytautas - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 18:20 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 18:30 - Rapid Vienna v Admira Wacker Modling - SOCCER
23-Apr - 18:40 - Dauud Cheaib vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 18:45 - NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana - SOCCER
21-Apr - 18:45 - Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Maribor - SOCCER
21-Apr - 19:00 - Teucro vs BM Cangas - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 19:00 - HC Ocelari Trinec vs HC Kometa Brno - ICE HOCKEY
22-Apr - 19:00 - Chambery Savoie vs Frisch Auf Göppingen - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 19:00 - Chaves v Portimonense - SOCCER
22-Apr - 19:00 - Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
22-Apr - 19:00 - O\'Higgins v Curico Unido - SOCCER
22-Apr - 19:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 19:00 - THW Kiel vs HC Vardar - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 19:00 - Tondela v CD Aves - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krsko - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Nevezis vs Neptunas - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 19:00 - Novara Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
23-Apr - 19:00 - Al Faisaly v Al Ansar - SOCCER
21-Apr - 19:00 - Dzukija Alytus vs Siauliai - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 19:00 - BM Huesca vs BM La Rioja - HANDBALL
21-Apr - 19:00 - BM Zamora vs FC Barcelona - HANDBALL
21-Apr - 19:00 - Bohemians 1905 v Vysocina Jihlava - SOCCER
21-Apr - 19:00 - Deportes Iquique v Palestino - SOCCER
21-Apr - 19:00 - Pacos Ferreira v Belenenses - SOCCER
21-Apr - 19:00 - Slovacko v Dukla Praha - SOCCER
21-Apr - 19:00 - Teucro vs Frigorificos del Morrazo - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 19:10 - Alloa v Ayr - SOCCER
23-Apr - 19:20 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Francisco Sanchi - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 19:30 - AIK v IFK Goteborg - SOCCER
22-Apr - 19:30 - Braunschweig vs Alba Berlin - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 19:30 - Fraport Skyliners vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 19:30 - Giessen 46ers vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 19:30 - Pescara v Spezia - SOCCER
22-Apr - 19:30 - Trelleborgs FF v Kalmar FF - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - RoPS v FC Lahti - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - VPS Vaasa v FC Ilves - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:50 - Vytautas vs Siauliai - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 20:00 - Mlada Boleslav v FC Fastav Zlín - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Sassuolo v Fiorentina - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Tenerife v Huesca - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - AZ v Feyenoord - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:00 - Esbjerg v Vejle - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Enio Mendes vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 20:00 - Besiktas v Yeni Malatyaspor - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Cadiz v Sporting Gijon - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Club Brugge v Standard Liege - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Cologne v Schalke - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs Newcastle Eagles - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 20:00 - Haugesund v Stromsgodset - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Kristiansund BK v Bodo/Glimt - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Lillestrom v Ranheim - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Ufa - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Lugo v Lorca - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Manchester Giants vs Sheffield Sharks - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 20:00 - Randers FC v Sonderjyske - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Rosenborg v IK Start - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Slovan Liberec v Slavia Prague - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Tromso v Sandefjord - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:00 - Wisla Krakow v Legia Warsaw - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Dhofar v Al Wahda - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - HNK Cibalia v Slaven Belupo - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Krakow - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:00 - Metta/LU v FK Liepaja - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - SK Brann v Stabaek - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:00 - IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Alanyaspor v Galatasaray - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Albacete v Reus Deportiu - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Anzhi Makhachkala v Ural - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Brann v Stabaek - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - FK Jelgava v Riga FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:00 - Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Plock - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:15 - Man Utd v Tottenham - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:15 - San Martin de San Juan v Lanus - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:15 - Temperley v Velez Sarsfield - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:15 - Capo D\'Orlando vs Avellino - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 20:15 - Rosario Central v Racing Club - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:30 - Al Jazira SC v Sharjah SCC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:30 - KS Kielce vs PSG Handball - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 20:30 - Las Palmas v CD Alaves - SOCCER
22-Apr - 20:30 - Valencia vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 20:30 - VEF Riga vs Lokomotiv Kuban - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 20:30 - Spartak Moscow v FC Akhmat Grozny - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:30 - FAC Team fur Wien v SV Ried - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - FC Liefering v FC Blau Weiss Linz - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Hartberg - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - SV Kapfenberg v WSG Swarovski Wattens - SOCCER
24-Apr - 20:30 - Wiener Neustadt v Austria Lustenau - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:30 - Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:30 - LASK Linz v FK Austria Vienna - SOCCER
21-Apr - 20:30 - SV Mattersburg v St Polten - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:30 - Stabaek v IK Start - SOCCER
23-Apr - 20:40 - Marc Duran vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 20:45 - Al Jaish v Al Zawra\'a - SOCCER
21-Apr - 21:00 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Fuenlabrada - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 21:00 - Montreal Impact v Los Angeles FC - SOCCER
24-Apr - 21:00 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v Al Suwaiq - SOCCER
24-Apr - 21:00 - Malkiya v AL Jazeera - SOCCER
24-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 21:00 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 21:00 - Brescia vs Milano - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 21:00 - Moreirense v Rio Ave - SOCCER
22-Apr - 21:00 - Nantes vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 21:00 - NK Domzale v NK Rudar Velenje - SOCCER
26-Apr - 21:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs THW Kiel - HANDBALL
26-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 21:00 - AGF Aarhus v Hobro IK - SOCCER
21-Apr - 21:00 - Radnicki Nis v Red Star Belgrade - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Elfsborg v Djurgarden - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Fenerbahce v Antalyaspor - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - IFK Norrkoping v Sirius - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Malmo FF v Brommapojkarna - SOCCER
23-Apr - 21:00 - Odd BK v Sarpsborg - SOCCER
24-Apr - 21:00 - BC Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
24-Apr - 21:00 - Oettinger Rockets vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 21:00 - Grasshoppers v Lugano - SOCCER
21-Apr - 21:00 - ND Gorica v NK Krsko - SOCCER
21-Apr - 21:00 - St Gallen v FC Thun - SOCCER
25-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris v Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 21:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 21:05 - TOR Blue Jays @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 21:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 21:05 - TOR Blue Jays @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 21:10 - KC Royals @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 21:10 - MIN Twins @ TB Rays - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 21:10 - KC Royals @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 21:15 - Feirense v Guimaraes - SOCCER
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 21:20 - Petr David vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
24-Apr - 21:30 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 21:30 - Skellefteå AIK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
24-Apr - 21:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs EHC München - ICE HOCKEY
22-Apr - 21:35 - NY Mets @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 21:35 - PIT Pirates @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 22:00 - Baltika Kaliningrad v FC Khimki - SOCCER
21-Apr - 22:00 - Sint-Truidense v Eupen - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:00 - Servette v Neuchatel Xamax - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:00 - Francisco Sanchi vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
22-Apr - 22:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Brondby - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:00 - Granada v Cultural Leonesa - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:00 - KV Oostende v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:00 - Union La Calera v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:00 - Valerenga v Molde - SOCCER
21-Apr - 22:00 - Danubio v Rampla Juniors - SOCCER
25-Apr - 22:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 22:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 22:10 - HOU Astros @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 22:10 - MIA Marlins @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 22:15 - FC Brno v Viktoria Plzen - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:15 - BBC Bayreuth vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 22:15 - CIN Reds @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 22:15 - S.Oliver Wurzburg vs Telekom Bonn - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 22:15 - CIN Reds @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
21-Apr - 22:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Worcester Wolves - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 22:30 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v Gimnasia LP - SOCCER
21-Apr - 22:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs Leicester Riders - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 22:30 - Genk v Anderlecht - SOCCER
21-Apr - 22:30 - Korona Kielce v Jagiellonia Bialystok - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:30 - Holstein Kiel v Nurnberg - SOCCER
25-Apr - 22:30 - Team Tvis Holstebro vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 22:30 - Atlético Tucumán v Union Santa Fe - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:30 - Charleroi v Gent - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:30 - Comerciantes Unidos v UTC Cajamarca - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:30 - Telenet Oostende vs Liege Basket - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 22:30 - Antwerp v Lokeren - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:30 - Frosinone v Empoli - SOCCER
24-Apr - 22:30 - Leuven Bears vs Antwerp Giants - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 22:30 - Conegliano Women vs Novara Women - VOLLEYBALL
21-Apr - 22:30 - PHI 76ers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 22:40 - Petr David vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 22:45 - AC Milan v Benevento - SOCCER
21-Apr - 22:45 - Cardiff v Nottm Forest - SOCCER
21-Apr - 22:45 - Saint Raphael vs BM Granollers - HANDBALL
22-Apr - 22:45 - Atletico Madrid v Real Betis - SOCCER
22-Apr - 22:45 - Juventus v Napoli - SOCCER
23-Apr - 22:45 - Genoa v Verona - SOCCER
21-Apr - 23:00 - Clube Do Remo v Globo FC - SOCCER
21-Apr - 23:00 - Guabira v Bolivar - SOCCER
21-Apr - 23:00 - Bahia v Santos - SOCCER
21-Apr - 23:00 - Houston Dynamo v Toronto FC - SOCCER
24-Apr - 23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 23:00 - Palmeiras v Internacional - SOCCER
26-Apr - 23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 23:00 - Penarol v Nacional De Football - SOCCER
23-Apr - 23:00 - Athletic Bilbao v Levante - SOCCER
23-Apr - 23:00 - FC Porto v Vitoria Setubal - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 23:05 - COL Avalanche @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
21-Apr - 23:05 - NJ Devils @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
22-Apr - 23:05 - SEA Mariners @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 23:10 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 23:10 - CHI Cubs @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
22-Apr - 23:15 - KR Reykjavik vs Tindastoll - BASKETBALL
22-Apr - 23:15 - Sporting v Boavista - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:15 - Tindastoll vs KR Reykjavik - BASKETBALL
23-Apr - 23:20 - Enio Mendes vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
21-Apr - 23:30 - Estoril v Benfica - SOCCER
21-Apr - 23:30 - New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire - SOCCER
22-Apr - 23:30 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
21-Apr - 23:30 - Caracas v Deportivo La Guaira - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:45 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus