Live Stream: Örebro HK vs Skellefteå AIK in ICE HOCKEY.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Dimitrij Prokopcov vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
00:00 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
00:30 - Manuel Sanchez vs Darian King - TENNIS
01:40 - Deportivo Santaní v Sol de America - SOCCER
02:00 - BOS Bruins @ TOR Maple Leafs - ICE HOCKEY
02:00 - Colon v Patronato Parana - SOCCER
02:00 - TB Lightning @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
02:00 - WAS Capitals @ CLB Blue Jackets - ICE HOCKEY
02:30 - Blaz Rola vs Marc Polmans - TENNIS
02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
03:00 - Mineros v Carabobo - SOCCER
03:00 - Sport Recife v Botafogo - SOCCER
03:05 - CLE Indians @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
03:05 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
03:50 - Sportivo Luqueno v Deportivo Capiata - SOCCER
04:00 - FK Partizani v Radnicki Nis - SOCCER
04:00 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
04:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
04:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
04:15 - CA Independiente v Defensa y Justicia - SOCCER
04:30 - Ante Pavic vs Luis Patino - TENNIS
04:40 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
05:35 - Portmore United v Waterhouse - SOCCER
06:10 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
06:15 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
06:30 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
07:00 - Kamil Majchrzak vs Alex Bolt - TENNIS
07:00 - N.Sriram Balaji vs Zhe Li - TENNIS
08:30 - Calvin Hemery vs Ze Zhang - TENNIS
08:30 - Yuanfeng Li vs Yan Bai - TENNIS
10:00 - Duckhee Lee vs Rui-Xuan Wang - TENNIS
10:00 - Yibing Wu vs Evgeny Donskoy - TENNIS
11:00 - Brett Arkley vs Mathew Orrey - BOWLS
11:00 - Francisco Sanchi vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
11:30 - Di Wu vs Yunseong Chung - TENNIS
11:40 - Petr David vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
12:00 - Mathew Orrey vs Jonathan West - BOWLS
12:20 - Dauud Cheaib vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
13:00 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
13:00 - Jonathan West vs Brett Arkley - BOWLS
13:40 - Andriy Sitak vs Miroslav Horejsi - TABLE TENNIS
14:00 - Mathew Orrey vs Brett Arkley - BOWLS
14:00 - Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki Nis - SOCCER
14:20 - Francisco Sanchi vs Dauud Cheaib - TABLE TENNIS
15:00 - Jonathan West vs Mathew Orrey - BOWLS
15:00 - Petr David vs Andriy Sitak - TABLE TENNIS
15:40 - Dmitrij Prokopcov vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
16:00 - Johor Darul Takzim v Song Lam Nghe An - SOCCER
16:00 - Tampines Rovers FC v Persija Jakarta - SOCCER
16:00 - Tampines Rovers v Persija Jakarta - SOCCER
16:30 - Brett Arkley vs Jonathan West - BOWLS
17:30 - Al Ahed v Manama - SOCCER
18:00 - Kazakhstan vs Great Britain - ICE HOCKEY
19:45 - Al-Jaish Damascus v Al Zawra\'a - SOCCER
20:00 - Esbjerg v Vejle - SOCCER
20:30 - FC Liefering v FC Blau Weiss Linz - SOCCER
20:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck v Hartberg - SOCCER
20:30 - SV Kapfenberg v WSG Swarovski Wattens - SOCCER
20:30 - Wiener Neustadt v Austria Lustenau - SOCCER
20:45 - Al Jaish v Al Zawra\'a - SOCCER
21:00 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v Al Suwaiq - SOCCER
21:00 - Al Quwa Al Jawiya v Al-Suwaiq - SOCCER
21:00 - BC Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Malkiya v AL Jazeera - SOCCER
21:00 - Oettinger Rockets vs Walter Tigers Tubingen - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
21:30 - Eisbären Berlin vs EHC München - ICE HOCKEY
21:30 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Leuven Bears vs Antwerp Giants - BASKETBALL
22:45 - Derby v Cardiff - SOCCER
23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL


More Live Stream
28-Apr - 00:00 - Stjarnan v Keflavik - SOCCER
28-Apr - 00:00 - Valur Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:30 - Everton de Vina v Union Espanola - SOCCER
29-Apr - 00:45 - Lanus v Argentinos Jrs - SOCCER
25-Apr - 01:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - Chacarita Juniors v Temperley - SOCCER
28-Apr - 02:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - HOU Rockets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - OKC Thunder @ UTA Jazz - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - COL Avalanche @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 02:00 - PHI Flyers @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ WAS Capitals - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - IND Pacers @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - MIN TWolves @ HOU Rockets - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - MIN Wild @ WIN Jets - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - NJ Devils @ TB Lightning - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 02:00 - UTA Jazz @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 02:00 - WAS Wizards @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - MIA Heat @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - MIL Bucks @ BOS Celtics - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - NO Pelicans @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:00 - SA Spurs @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 02:00 - America MG v Vitoria - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:00 - BOS Celtics @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - GS Warriors @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - PHI 76ers @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 02:00 - POR TBlazers @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 02:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 02:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:15 - Deportivo Lara v Millonarios - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - El Nacional v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
25-Apr - 02:15 - CD Lara v Millonarios - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - Cruzeiro v Universidad de Chile - SOCCER
27-Apr - 02:15 - River Plate v Emelec - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - Atlético Tucumán v The Strongest - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - Nacional De Football v Real Garcilaso - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:15 - Atletico Tucuman Reserves v The Strongest - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:30 - Goias v Gremio - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:30 - Vitoria v Corinthians - SOCCER
26-Apr - 02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:35 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 02:40 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - ATL Braves @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - STL Cardinals @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:05 - TEX Rangers @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - BOS Red Sox @ TOR Blue Jays - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 03:05 - TB Rays @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - COL Rockies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - SEA Mariners @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 03:10 - TB Rays @ BOS Red Sox - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 03:10 - CHI Cubs @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 03:30 - Columbus Crew v San Jose Earthquakes - SOCCER
29-Apr - 03:30 - New England Revolution v Sporting Kansas City - SOCCER
26-Apr - 03:35 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:00 - Avangard Kursk v Sibir Novosibirsk - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - FC Tyumen v FC Orenburg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v Kuban Krasnador - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Tom Tomsk v Zenit St Petersburg II - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Volgar Astrakhan v Baltika Kaliningrad - SOCCER
29-Apr - 04:00 - Minnesota United v Houston Dynamo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 04:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Necaxa - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:05 - OAK Athletics @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:05 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:10 - CIN Reds @ MIN Twins - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:10 - OAK Athletics @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 04:15 - Godoy Cruz v San Martin de San Juan - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:15 - MIL Brewers @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 04:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:15 - CHI White Sox @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 04:30 - Junior v Alianza Lima - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Penarol v Libertad - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Vasco da Gama v Racing Club - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:30 - Atletico Nacional Medellin v Bolivar - SOCCER
27-Apr - 04:30 - Penarol v Libertad Asuncion - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:30 - Atletico Nacional v Bolivar - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:30 - Santos v Estudiantes LP - SOCCER
25-Apr - 04:40 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 04:45 - Boca Juniors v Palmeiras - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Monagas v Defensor Sporting - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Santa Fe v Flamengo - SOCCER
26-Apr - 04:45 - Independiente Santa Fe v Flamengo - SOCCER
26-Apr - 05:30 - Chivas Guadalajara v Toronto FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:00 - Tijuana v Toluca - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:05 - NY Yankees @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:10 - NY Mets @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 06:10 - MIA Marlins @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 06:15 - LA Dodgers @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 06:15 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
29-Apr - 06:30 - LA Galaxy v New York Red Bulls - SOCCER
28-Apr - 06:30 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Real Salt Lake - SOCCER
25-Apr - 06:35 - SA Spurs @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 08:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Daegu FC v Jeju United - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Avispa Fukuoka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Melbourne Vixens vs Collingwood Magpies - NETBALL
28-Apr - 09:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Kyoto Sanga FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Oita v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Kashiwa Reysol - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Consadole Sapporo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 09:00 - Yokohama FC v Tokushima Vortis - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - FC Gifu v Zweigen Kanazawa - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Cerezo Osaka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 10:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Albirex Niigata - SOCCER
27-Apr - 10:30 - Enio Mendes vs Chtchetinine Evgueni - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 10:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 10:30 - Enzo Angles vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 11:00 - FBM Makina Balcova v Ceres - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - FC Seoul v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Omiya Ardija v Tokyo Verdy - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonnam Dragons - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Shonan Bellmare - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:00 - Vissel Kobe v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
28-Apr - 11:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto Hannaryz - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 11:10 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 11:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 11:50 - Enio Mendes vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 11:50 - Marc Duran vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 12:00 - Ehime FC v Matsumoto Y FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 12:00 - FK Alay v Istiqlol Dushanbe - SOCCER
27-Apr - 12:30 - Chtchetinine Evgueni vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
27-Apr - 12:30 - Meralco Bolts vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 12:30 - Columbian Dyip vs Meralco Bolts - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 12:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 12:30 - Mono Vampire vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 12:30 - NLEX Road Warriors vs Columbian Dyip - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 12:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 13:00 - Ventforet Kofu v JEF Utd Chiba - SOCCER
28-Apr - 13:05 - Ryukyu Golden Kings vs Tokyo Alvark - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 13:10 - Enio Mendes vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:10 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Fedor Kuzmin - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 13:10 - Enzo Angles vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:30 - Ukraine vs Croatia - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 13:30 - Croatia vs Romania - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 13:35 - Shimane Susanoo Magic vs Nishinomiya Storks - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 13:50 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 13:50 - Enio Mendes vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 14:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Roasso Kumamoto - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Rigas FS v FK Spartaks - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:00 - Yokohama F-Marinos v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Ceres FC v Home United FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shan Utd v Boeung Ket FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Ceres v Home United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Yokohama F-Marinos - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Jubilo Iwata v V-Varen Nagasaki - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Kashima Antlers v Vissel Kobe - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Nagoya Grampus v Shimizu S-Pulse - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shan United v Boeung Ket FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Gamba Osaka - SOCCER
27-Apr - 14:05 - Kawasaki Brave Thunders vs Kyoto Hannaryz - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 14:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 14:30 - Italy vs Kazakhstan - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 14:30 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 14:30 - Kazakhstan vs Poland - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 14:30 - Crotone v Sassuolo - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Marc Duran - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 14:30 - Kayserispor v Alanyaspor - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:30 - Sivasspor v Genclerbirligi - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Abahani Limited v Aizawl FC - SOCCER
26-Apr - 14:30 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 14:30 - Abahani Limited v Aizawl - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Daegu FC v Sangju Sangmu - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Jeonnam Dragons v FC Seoul - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Pohang Steelers v Jeju United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 14:30 - Ulsan Hyundai v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:45 - Suphanburi FC v Air Force Central - SOCCER
28-Apr - 14:45 - TNT Katropa vs Phoenix Petroleum - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 15:00 - Alaska Aces vs Rain Or Shine - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 15:00 - Amkar Perm v Spartak Moscow - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Celtic v Rangers - SOCCER
29-Apr - 15:00 - Zorya v Veres - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - FK Karpaty Limbach v PFC Oleksandria - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Navy FC v Nakhon Ratchasima - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Zirka Kirovograd v Olimpik Donetsk - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Bali United v Global FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Darmstadt v Union Berlin - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - Dynamo Dresden v Fortuna Dusseldorf - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:00 - St Pauli v Greuther Furth - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Bali United v Global - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Fujen University FC v Hwaebul FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:00 - Phoenix Petroleum vs Blackwater Elite - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 15:00 - Thanh Hoa v Yangon United FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:10 - Enzo Angles vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 15:10 - Marc Duran vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 15:30 - FK Khimki v FK Yenisey - SOCCER
28-Apr - 15:30 - Hamilton v Ross County - SOCCER
25-Apr - 15:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Enio Mendes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 15:50 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
29-Apr - 16:00 - Lyngby v Randers FC - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:00 - Sonderjyske v Odense BK - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 16:00 - Dynamo Saint-Petersburg v Spartak Tambov - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Metta/LU v Valmieras FK - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Muang Thong United v Ratchaburi FC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Benfica Macau v April 25 - SOCCER
28-Apr - 16:00 - Port FC v Chiangrai Utd - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Benfica v April 25 - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:00 - Pilipinas Basketball Club vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
29-Apr - 16:30 - ADO Den Haag v PSV - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Ajax v AZ - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - FC Groningen v Excelsior - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Feyenoord v Sparta Rotterdam - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Heracles v FC Utrecht - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk v Antwerp - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - NAC v Heerenveen - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - PEC Zwolle v Willem II - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - Vitesse v FC Twente - SOCCER
29-Apr - 16:30 - VVV v Roda JC - SOCCER
25-Apr - 16:30 - Fedor Kuzmin vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
26-Apr - 16:30 - Yannick Vostes vs Petr David - TABLE TENNIS
25-Apr - 16:30 - Altyn Asyr FK v Ahal FT - SOCCER
25-Apr - 17:00 - Romania vs Estonia - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 17:00 - Ukraine vs Japan - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 17:00 - Atalanta v Genoa - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Benevento v Udinese - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Bologna v AC Milan - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Djurgarden v Hammarby - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - GIF Sundsvall v Elfsborg - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Sampdoria v Cagliari - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Slavia Prague v Slovacko - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:00 - Verona v Spal - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Antalyaspor v Trabzonspor - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Bangkok Glass v Chainat FC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Banik Ostrava v Sparta Prague - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:00 - Ankaran Hrvatini v NK Rudar Velenje - SOCCER
25-Apr - 17:10 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Yannick Vostes - TABLE TENNIS
28-Apr - 17:15 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 17:30 - Cracovia v Termalica BB Nieciecza - SOCCER
29-Apr - 17:30 - Zenit St Petersburg v CSKA Moscow - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Viborg v Vejle - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Hertha Berlin v Augsburg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - SC Freiburg v Cologne - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Schalke v Borussia M\'gladbach - SOCCER
28-Apr - 17:30 - Wolfsburg v Hamburg - SOCCER
25-Apr - 18:00 - Great Britain vs Poland - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 18:00 - FC Mariupol v Shakhtar Donetsk - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Slovenia vs Italy - ICE HOCKEY
29-Apr - 18:00 - FC Midtjylland v AaB - SOCCER
25-Apr - 18:00 - PAOK vs Foinikas Syrou - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 18:00 - Aston Villa v Derby - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Breidablik v IBV Vestmannaeyjar - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Exeter v Sale - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - FC Honka v FC Inter - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - FC Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk v Chornomorets - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Gloucester v Bath - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - Grindavik v FH Hafnarfjordur - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - IFK Goteborg v BK Hacken - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Krylia Sovetov v Fakel Voronezh - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - TPS v Rovaniemi PS - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:00 - Worcester Warriors v Harlequins - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 18:00 - FK Austria Vienna v SV Mattersburg - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:30 - Shinnik v Spartak Moscow II - SOCCER
28-Apr - 18:50 - NK Maribor v NK Triglav Kranj - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Bohemians 1905 - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:00 - FK Teplice v Sigma Olomouc - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Aluminij Kidricevo v NK Krsko - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Nevezis vs Neptunas - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 19:00 - Novara Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 19:00 - Curico Unido v Colo Colo - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:00 - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod v Rotor Volgograd - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:00 - Crvena Zvezda v FK Cukaricki - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:30 - IFK Norrkoping v Trelleborgs FF - SOCCER
29-Apr - 19:30 - Kalmar FF v Malmo FF - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - RoPS v Lahti - SOCCER
28-Apr - 19:30 - PSG Handball vs KS Kielce - HANDBALL
25-Apr - 19:30 - FC Inter v HJK Helsinki - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - RoPS v FC Lahti - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:30 - VPS Vaasa v FC Ilves - SOCCER
25-Apr - 19:50 - Vytautas vs Siauliai - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 19:50 - Lietkabelis vs Lietuvos Rytas - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 20:00 - Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Dukla Praha v FC Brno - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Vakifbank Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 20:00 - Istra 1961 v Inter Zapresic - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:00 - Vysocina Jihlava v Mlada Boleslav - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Anderlecht v Charleroi - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Fiorentina v Napoli - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Krakow - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:00 - Rostov v FK Tosno - SOCCER
26-Apr - 20:00 - Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki Nis - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Fjolnir v KA Akureyri - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Kasimpasa v Fenerbahce - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Pogon Szczecin v Sandecja Nowy Sacz - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Ranheim v Valerenga - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:00 - Roma v Chievo - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:00 - IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:00 - Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 20:00 - New Radiant v Bengaluru - SOCCER
26-Apr - 20:00 - Dzukija Alytus vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 20:00 - EHC München vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 20:15 - Defensa y Justicia v Rosario Central - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:15 - Velez Sarsfield v Banfield - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:30 - Japan vs Lithuania - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 20:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Kaiserslautern - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Lithuania vs Estonia - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 20:30 - Austria Lustenau v FC Wacker Innsbruck - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - FC Blau Weiss Linz v SV Kapfenberg - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - SV Ried v FC Liefering - SOCCER
27-Apr - 20:30 - WSG Swarovski Wattens v FAC Team fur Wien - SOCCER
29-Apr - 20:30 - FK Baumit Jablonec v Slovan Liberec - SOCCER
26-Apr - 20:30 - VEF Riga vs Lokomotiv Kuban - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 20:30 - Arsenal Tula v Anzhi Makhachkala - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Admira Wacker Modling v Wolfsberger AC - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Middlesbrough v Millwall - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v VfB Stuttgart - SOCCER
28-Apr - 20:30 - SCR Altach v LASK Linz - SOCCER
25-Apr - 20:30 - Stabaek v IK Start - SOCCER
26-Apr - 20:35 - ATL Braves @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 20:35 - DET Tigers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 20:45 - NK Celje v NK Domzale - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AC Horsens v FC Copenhagen - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - AIK v FK Sirius - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Alba Berlin vs Fraport Skyliners - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Oettinger Rockets - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Ratiopharm Ulm - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Goztepe v Karabukspor - SOCCER
27-Apr - 21:00 - Khimki vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs BBC Bayreuth - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 21:00 - Science City Jena vs Giessen 46ers - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs THW Kiel - HANDBALL
26-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 21:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs CSKA Moscow - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:00 - Poland vs Hungary - ICE HOCKEY
27-Apr - 21:00 - AIK v Sirius - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Atlanta United v Montreal Impact - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Fuenlabrada vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 21:00 - Aarau v Servette - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Lausanne Sports v Grasshoppers - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Wil 1900 v FC Schaffhausen - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:00 - Young Boys v Lucerne - SOCCER
25-Apr - 21:00 - Zalgiris v Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:05 - ARI Diamondbacks @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
26-Apr - 21:05 - MIN Twins @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 21:15 - NY Mets @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 21:30 - Slovenia vs Hungary - ICE HOCKEY
28-Apr - 21:30 - Hungary vs Great Britain - ICE HOCKEY
26-Apr - 21:30 - Skellefteå AIK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
25-Apr - 21:30 - Lube Banca Marche vs Perugia - VOLLEYBALL
25-Apr - 21:30 - Lube Civitanova vs Perugia - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 21:45 - Ajax Reserves v Maastricht - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - Almere City FC v FC Volendam - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - AZ Reserves v De Graafschap - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - FC Emmen v FC Utrecht Reserves - SOCCER
28-Apr - 21:45 - Fortuna Sittard v PSV Reserves - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:00 - FC Vaduz v Winterthur - SOCCER
25-Apr - 22:00 - Paris Volley vs Chaumont - VOLLEYBALL
25-Apr - 22:00 - St Nazaire vs Rennes - VOLLEYBALL
28-Apr - 22:00 - Eupen v Lokeren - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Huachipato v Deportes Iquique - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - KV Kortrijk v Lierse - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - OH Leuven v Waasland-Beveren - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:00 - Vikingur Reykjavik v Fylkir Reykjavik - SOCCER
25-Apr - 22:10 - LA Angels @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 22:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
28-Apr - 22:15 - Viktoria Plzen v MFK Karvina - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:20 - MIL Brewers @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Leeds Force - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Genk v Club Brugge - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Hartberg v Wiener Neustadt - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Legia Warsaw v Korona Kielce - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Liege Basket vs Spirou Charleroi - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Ludwigsburg vs S.Oliver Wurzburg - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Oldenburg vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Telekom Bonn vs Braunschweig - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - TSG Hoffenheim v Hannover 96 - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:30 - Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
27-Apr - 22:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 22:30 - Team Tvis Holstebro vs Skjern Håndbold - HANDBALL
26-Apr - 22:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:30 - Leicester Riders vs Surrey Scorchers - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - London Lions vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:30 - Newell\'s v CA Independiente - SOCCER
28-Apr - 22:30 - Perugia vs Lube Civitanova - VOLLEYBALL
27-Apr - 22:45 - Aberdeen v Hearts - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Fulham v Sunderland - SOCCER
27-Apr - 22:45 - Leicester v Newcastle - RUGBY UNION
27-Apr - 22:45 - Leicester v Newcastle Falcons - RUGBY UNION
28-Apr - 22:45 - Cremona v Brescia - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 22:45 - Inter Milan v Juventus - SOCCER
27-Apr - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
26-Apr - 23:00 - Baskonia vs Fenerbahce - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 23:00 - Botafogo v Gremio - SOCCER
28-Apr - 23:00 - Toronto FC v Chicago Fire - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:00 - Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - BASKETBALL
25-Apr - 23:10 - SD Padres @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
25-Apr - 23:15 - Tindastoll vs KR Reykjavik - BASKETBALL
28-Apr - 23:30 - Philadelphia Union v DC United - SOCCER
25-Apr - 23:45 - WAS Nationals @ SF Giants - BASEBALL

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus