Live Stream: EDM Oilers @ ARZ Coyotes in ICE HOCKEY.

Country restriction apply

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - ARI Diamondbacks @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
00:00 - Clube Do Remo v Botafogo PB - SOCCER
00:00 - DET Tigers @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
00:00 - STL Cardinals @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
00:00 - WAS Nationals @ NY Mets - BASEBALL
00:05 - Aguilas Cibaeñas - BASEBALL
00:10 - CIN Reds @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
00:10 - PHI Phillies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
00:15 - Hungary Women v Spain Women - WATER POLO
02:00 - Palestino v Cobresal - SOCCER
02:00 - Santa Cruz FC v Globo FC - SOCCER
03:00 - New York City FC v Columbus Crew - SOCCER
03:00 - New York Red Bulls v Sporting Kansas City - SOCCER
03:15 - LA Angels @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
03:15 - NY Yankees @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
03:15 - TEX Rangers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
03:30 - Montreal Impact v San Jose Earthquakes - SOCCER
03:30 - New England Revolution v LA Galaxy - SOCCER
04:00 - DC United v Vancouver Whitecaps - SOCCER
04:00 - FC Dallas v Chicago Fire - SOCCER
04:00 - Minnesota United v Real Salt Lake - SOCCER
04:00 - Orlando City SC v Toronto FC - SOCCER
05:00 - Colorado Rapids v Houston Dynamo - SOCCER
05:00 - DAL Wings @ SEA Storm - BASKETBALL
05:10 - SEA Mariners @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
05:30 - Evgeny Karlovskiy vs Jason Jung - TENNIS
06:05 - OAK Athletics @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
06:10 - CHI Cubs @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
07:00 - Queensland Firebirds vs GIANTS Netball - NETBALL
07:00 - Rigele Te vs Yibing Wu - TENNIS
08:10 - Northern Stars vs Central Pulse - NETBALL
09:00 - Melbourne Vixens vs Adelaide Thunderbirds - NETBALL
10:00 - Chris Adcock / Gabrielle Adcock vs Hafiz Faizal / Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja - BADMINTON
10:45 - Keigo Sonoda / Takeshi Kamura vs Hiroyuki Endo / Yuta Watanabe - BADMINTON
11:00 - Natascha Niemczyk / Sabrina Karnbaum vs Kira Walkenhorst / Lena Overländer - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:00 - Teresa Mersmann / Cinja Tillmann vs Isabel Schneider / Anna Behlen - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
11:30 - Ayaka Kawasaki / Misaki Matsutomo vs Greysia Polii / Apriyani Rahayu - BADMINTON
11:50 - Jonas Schröder / Paul Becker vs Robin Sowa / Daniel Wernitz - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:00 - Melissa Humana-Paredes / Sarah Pavan vs Bednarczuk Agatha / Eduarda Santos Lisboa Duda - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
12:00 - Thai General Equipment vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
12:00 - Thai Kruang Sanam vs Mono Vampire Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
12:15 - Kanta Tsuneyama vs Tommy Sugiarto - BADMINTON
12:40 - Sven Winter / Alexander Walkenhorst vs Niklas Rudolf / Felix Glücklederer - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
13:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v Kamatamare Sanuki - SOCCER
13:00 - Chantal Laboureur / Julia Sude vs Heather Bansley / Brandie Wilkerson - BEACH VOLLEYBALL
13:00 - Conny Perrin vs Alexa Guarachi - TENNIS
13:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Zweigen Kanazawa - SOCCER
13:00 - Nozomi Okuhara vs Pusarla V. Sindhu - BADMINTON
13:00 - Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs Barbara Haas - TENNIS
13:00 - Suwon FC v Gwangju FC - SOCCER
13:00 - Tokyo Verdy v Renofa Yamaguchi - SOCCER
13:00 - Ventforet Kofu v FC Gifu - SOCCER
13:00 - Veronika Kudermetova vs Jessica Pieri - TENNIS
13:00 - Werder Bremen v FK Pribram - SOCCER
14:00 - Albirex Niigata v Yokohama FC - SOCCER
14:00 - Ehime FC v Tokushima Vortis - SOCCER
14:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Esbjerg - SOCCER
14:00 - FC Seoul v Ulsan Hyundai - SOCCER
14:00 - FK Jelgava v FK Valmeira GLASS/BSS-2 - SOCCER
14:00 - Jeju United v Daegu FC - SOCCER
14:00 - Omiya Ardija v Oita - SOCCER
14:00 - Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC - SOCCER
14:00 - Tochigi SC v Montedio Yamagata - SOCCER
14:30 - Kathinka Von Deichmann vs Zoe Kruger - TENNIS
14:30 - PEA Basketball Club vs Hitech Assumption Thonburi - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Muang Thong United v Nakhon Ratchasima - SOCCER
15:00 - Police Tero FC v Suphanburi FC - SOCCER
15:00 - Torpedo Minsk v Isloch - SOCCER
15:00 - Werder Bremen v MSV Duisburg - SOCCER
16:00 - Air Force Central v Port FC - SOCCER
16:00 - Aisha Bibi Kazakhstan Women - WATER POLO
16:00 - Besiktas v CSKA Moscow - SOCCER
16:00 - CSKA Moscow v Besiktas - SOCCER
16:00 - FK Ventspils v Metta/LU - SOCCER
16:00 - GIF Sundsvall v AIK - SOCCER
16:00 - IFK Norrkoping v BK Hacken - SOCCER
16:00 - Kalmar FF v Djurgarden - SOCCER
16:00 - Martina Trevisan vs Amandine Hesse - TENNIS
16:00 - Pattaya Utd v Bangkok Glass FC - SOCCER
16:00 - Stefanie Voegele vs Sara Sorribes Tormo - TENNIS
16:00 - Turkey Women vs Hungary Women - WATER POLO
16:00 - Valentyna Ivakhnenko vs Allie Kiick - TENNIS
16:00 - Vendsyssel FF v Odense BK - SOCCER
16:45 - Dnepr Mogilev v FK Gorodeya - SOCCER
17:00 - Kevin Anderson vs Novak Djokovic - TENNIS
17:30 - Serbia Women v Russia Women - WATER POLO
19:00 - Israel Women v Netherlands Women - WATER POLO
19:00 - Victoria Azarenka / Jamie Murray vs Nicole Melichar / Alexander Peya - TENNIS
20:00 - Besiktas v CSKA Moscow - SOCCER
20:30 - Croatia Women v France Women - WATER POLO
21:05 - TEX Rangers @ BAL Orioles - BASEBALL
21:05 - TOR Blue Jays @ BOS Red Sox - BASEBALL
21:10 - NY Yankees @ CLE Indians - BASEBALL
21:10 - PHI Phillies @ MIA Marlins - BASEBALL
21:10 - WAS Nationals @ NY Mets - BASEBALL
21:35 - ARI Diamondbacks @ ATL Braves - BASEBALL
21:35 - MIL Brewers @ PIT Pirates - BASEBALL
22:00 - Atlanta United v Seattle Sounders FC - SOCCER
22:00 - Lucas Miedler vs Jason Kubler - TENNIS
22:10 - DET Tigers @ HOU Astros - BASEBALL
22:10 - KC Royals @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
22:10 - TB Rays @ MIN Twins - BASEBALL
22:15 - CIN Reds @ STL Cardinals - BASEBALL
22:30 - Italy Women v Greece Women - WATER POLO
23:00 - CHI Sky @ NY Liberty - BASKETBALL
23:00 - WAS Mystics @ ATL Dream - BASKETBALL
23:00 - West Indies B vs Vancouver Knights - CRICKET
23:10 - SEA Mariners @ COL Rockies - BASEBALL
23:30 - Gianluigi Quinzi vs Ulises Blanch - TENNIS


More Live Stream
20-Jul - 00:00 - Serbia Women v Spain Women - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 00:00 - Montenegro v Spain - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 00:00 - Germany Women v Spain Women - WATER POLO
22-Jul - 00:00 - Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps - SOCCER
17-Jul - 00:00 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Daniel Kriston - TABLE TENNIS
18-Jul - 00:00 - Spain Women v Turkey Women - WATER POLO
19-Jul - 00:00 - Spain v France - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 00:05 - OAK Athletics @ SF Giants - BASEBALL
16-Jul - 00:10 - CHI Cubs @ SD Padres - BASEBALL
16-Jul - 00:10 - LA Angels @ LA Dodgers - BASEBALL
17-Jul - 00:15 - Malta v Spain - WATER POLO
22-Jul - 00:30 - Ayacucho FC v Unión Comercio - SOCCER
16-Jul - 00:30 - Sport Boys v Deportivo Municipal - SOCCER
16-Jul - 01:00 - PHX Mercury @ IND Fever - BASKETBALL
22-Jul - 01:30 - Universidad Catolica v Deportes Iquique - SOCCER
22-Jul - 02:00 - Flamengo v Botafogo - SOCCER
16-Jul - 02:00 - LA Sparks @ LV Aces - BASKETBALL
16-Jul - 02:00 - Los Angeles FC v Portland Timbers - SOCCER
19-Jul - 02:30 - Defensa y Justicia v El Nacional - SOCCER
20-Jul - 02:30 - Deportivo Cuenca v Wilstermann - SOCCER
18-Jul - 02:30 - Caracas v Sport Huancayo - SOCCER
22-Jul - 02:45 - Sport Rosario v Academia Deportiva Cantolao - SOCCER
20-Jul - 03:00 - NY Liberty @ ATL Dream - BASKETBALL
20-Jul - 03:00 - Santos v Palmeiras - SOCCER
21-Jul - 03:00 - SEA Storm @ CON Sun - BASKETBALL
17-Jul - 03:00 - Cruzeiro v Atletico Paranaense - SOCCER
16-Jul - 03:00 - CON Sun @ MIN Lynx - BASKETBALL
20-Jul - 03:05 - STL Cardinals @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 03:05 - ATL Braves @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 03:05 - BAL Orioles @ WAS Nationals - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 03:05 - NY Mets @ NY Yankees - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 03:05 - SD Padres @ PHI Phillies - BASEBALL
18-Jul - 03:05 - ATL Dream @ CON Sun - BASKETBALL
21-Jul - 03:10 - BOS Red Sox @ DET Tigers - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 03:10 - MIA Marlins @ TB Rays - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 03:10 - PIT Pirates @ CIN Reds - BASEBALL
18-Jul - 03:30 - American League @ National League - BASEBALL
20-Jul - 04:00 - WAS Mystics @ DAL Wings - BASKETBALL
21-Jul - 04:00 - Universidad de Concepcion v Palestino - SOCCER
21-Jul - 04:00 - Veracruz v Unam Pumas - SOCCER
17-Jul - 04:00 - Chertanovo v Rotor Volgograd - SOCCER
17-Jul - 04:00 - FC Tyumen v Baltika Kaliningrad - SOCCER
17-Jul - 04:00 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok v FC Khimki - SOCCER
19-Jul - 04:00 - Minnesota United v New England Revolution - SOCCER
21-Jul - 04:05 - CLE Indians @ TEX Rangers - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 04:10 - LA Dodgers @ MIL Brewers - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 04:15 - MIN Twins @ KC Royals - BASEBALL
17-Jul - 04:15 - Salgueiro v Nautico Capibaribe - SOCCER
20-Jul - 04:45 - Rampla Juniors v Santa Fe - SOCCER
18-Jul - 04:45 - Lanus v Junior - SOCCER
19-Jul - 04:45 - Deportivo Cali v Bolivar - SOCCER
19-Jul - 04:45 - Sol de America v Atletico Nacional - SOCCER
19-Jul - 04:45 - Flamengo v Sao Paulo - SOCCER
21-Jul - 05:00 - DAL Wings @ CHI Sky - BASKETBALL
21-Jul - 05:05 - Man City v Borussia Dortmund - SOCCER
21-Jul - 05:35 - SF Giants @ OAK Athletics - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 05:40 - COL Rockies @ ARI Diamondbacks - BASEBALL
20-Jul - 06:00 - LV Aces @ PHX Mercury - BASKETBALL
21-Jul - 06:00 - Atlas v Queretaro - SOCCER
21-Jul - 06:05 - HOU Astros @ LA Angels - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 06:10 - SEA Mariners @ CHI White Sox - BASEBALL
21-Jul - 06:30 - IND Fever @ LA Sparks - BASKETBALL
21-Jul - 09:00 - Collingwood Magpies vs NSW Swifts - NETBALL
16-Jul - 10:30 - Adrian Morato vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 11:00 - Mervyn King vs Craig Newton - BOWLS
17-Jul - 11:00 - Greg Harlow vs Kevin Rands - BOWLS
17-Jul - 11:00 - Tomas Kopanyi vs Josip Huzjak - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 11:40 - Southern Steel vs Mainland Tactix - NETBALL
17-Jul - 11:40 - Adrian Morato vs Hampus Soderlund - TABLE TENNIS
18-Jul - 11:40 - WBOP Magic vs WBOP Magic - NETBALL
16-Jul - 11:50 - Tomas Kopanyi vs Hampus Soderlund - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jul - 12:00 - Laguna v Kaya FC - SOCCER
16-Jul - 12:00 - Craig Newton vs Jason Greenslade - BOWLS
17-Jul - 12:00 - Kevin Rands vs Rob Elmore - BOWLS
18-Jul - 12:00 - Davao Aguilas FC v Global FC - SOCCER
17-Jul - 12:20 - Daniel Kriston vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 12:30 - Daniel Kriston vs Josip Huzjak - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jul - 13:00 - Serbia v Slovakia - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 13:00 - Avispa Fukuoka v Tokyo Verdy - SOCCER
21-Jul - 13:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v JEF Utd Chiba - SOCCER
21-Jul - 13:00 - Machida Zelvia v Zweigen Kanazawa - SOCCER
21-Jul - 13:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v Kyoto Sanga FC - SOCCER
21-Jul - 13:00 - Ventforet Kofu v Roasso Kumamoto - SOCCER
21-Jul - 13:00 - Yokohama FC v FC Gifu - SOCCER
16-Jul - 13:00 - Jason Greenslade vs Mervyn King - BOWLS
16-Jul - 13:00 - Montenegro v France - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 13:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Mito Hollyhock - SOCCER
17-Jul - 13:00 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Josip Huzjak - TABLE TENNIS
17-Jul - 13:00 - Rob Elmore vs Greg Harlow - BOWLS
17-Jul - 13:00 - SKA Energia Khabarovsk v FK Armavir - SOCCER
18-Jul - 13:00 - Croatia v Turkey - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 13:10 - Adrian Morato vs Miroslav Sklensky - TABLE TENNIS
17-Jul - 13:40 - Richard Vyborny vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 13:50 - Tomas Kopanyi vs Richard Vyborny - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jul - 14:00 - Changchun Yatai v Shandong Luneng - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Ehime FC v Fagiano Okayama - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Suwon Bluewings - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Albirex Niigata - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Oita v Tochigi SC - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Pohang Steelers v Jeonnam Dragons - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:00 - Tokushima Vortis v Omiya Ardija - SOCCER
16-Jul - 14:00 - Craig Newton vs Mervyn King - BOWLS
16-Jul - 14:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Matsumoto Y FC - SOCCER
16-Jul - 14:00 - Roasso Kumamoto v Machida Zelvia - SOCCER
17-Jul - 14:00 - Kevin Rands vs Greg Harlow - BOWLS
17-Jul - 14:00 - Vitesse Indoor v Lokomotiv Moscow - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Consadole Sapporo v Kawasaki Frontale - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Jeju United - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Jubilo Iwata v Kashima Antlers - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Kashiwa Reysol v FC Tokyo - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Gamba Osaka - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Cerezo Osaka - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Sagan Tosu - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Vissel Kobe - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Yokohama F-Marinos - SOCCER
17-Jul - 14:20 - Tomas Kopanyi v Daniel Kriston - TABLE TENNIS
17-Jul - 14:20 - Tomas Kopanyi vs Daniel Kriston - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jul - 14:30 - Germany v Hungary - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 14:30 - Daniel Kriston vs Hampus Soderlund - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 14:30 - Russia v Slovakia - WATER POLO
18-Jul - 14:30 - Daegu FC v FC Pohang Steelers - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:30 - FC Seoul v Jeonnam Dragons - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:30 - Germany v Georgia - WATER POLO
18-Jul - 14:30 - Sangju Sangmu v Gyeongnam FC - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:30 - Suwon Bluewings v Incheon Utd - SOCCER
18-Jul - 14:30 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Nagoya Grampus - SOCCER
21-Jul - 14:45 - Nakhon Ratchasima v Chainat FC - SOCCER
21-Jul - 15:00 - Chiangrai Utd v Bangkok United - SOCCER
21-Jul - 15:00 - Gangwon FC v Jeju United - SOCCER
21-Jul - 15:00 - West Coast Fever vs Queensland Firebirds - NETBALL
16-Jul - 15:00 - Jason Greenslade vs Craig Newton - BOWLS
16-Jul - 15:00 - Seongnam FC v FC Anyang - SOCCER
16-Jul - 15:00 - Seoul E-Land FC v Ansan Greeners FC - SOCCER
17-Jul - 15:00 - Adrian Morato vs Richard Vyborny - TABLE TENNIS
17-Jul - 15:00 - Rob Elmore vs Kevin Rands - BOWLS
18-Jul - 15:00 - Ceres FC v Stallions FC - SOCCER
18-Jul - 15:00 - Gangwon FC v Ulsan Hyundai - SOCCER
16-Jul - 15:10 - Josip Huzjak vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jul - 15:30 - Beijing Renhe v Dalian Yifang - SOCCER
21-Jul - 15:30 - Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou Evergrande - SOCCER
21-Jul - 15:30 - Tianjin Teda v Chongqing Lifan - SOCCER
18-Jul - 15:30 - Guangzhou Evergrande v Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - SOCCER
18-Jul - 15:30 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Teda - SOCCER
17-Jul - 15:30 - Chongqing Lifan v Changchun Yatai - SOCCER
17-Jul - 15:30 - Jiangsu Suning FC v Beijing Renhe - SOCCER
17-Jul - 15:30 - Shandong Luneng v Shanghai SIPG - SOCCER
17-Jul - 15:30 - Tianjin Quanjian v Guangzhou R&F - SOCCER
18-Jul - 15:30 - Beijing Guoan v Henan Jianye - SOCCER
18-Jul - 15:30 - Dalian Yifang v Hebei CFFC - SOCCER
17-Jul - 15:40 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Hampus Soderlund - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 15:50 - Adrian Morato vs Tomas Kopanyi - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jul - 16:00 - Turkey v Netherlands - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 16:00 - Bangkok Glass FC v Muang Thong United - SOCCER
21-Jul - 16:00 - Port FC v Police Tero FC - SOCCER
16-Jul - 16:00 - Turkey v Greece - WATER POLO
17-Jul - 16:00 - Tom Tomsk v Fakel Kirov - SOCCER
18-Jul - 16:00 - Romania v Slovakia - WATER POLO
19-Jul - 16:00 - Israel Women v Greece Women - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 16:30 - Mervyn King vs Jason Greenslade - BOWLS
16-Jul - 16:30 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
17-Jul - 16:30 - Greg Harlow v Rob Elmore - BOWLS
21-Jul - 17:00 - Ubon UMT FC v Sukhothai FC - SOCCER
17-Jul - 17:00 - TP Mazembe v MC Alger - SOCCER
18-Jul - 17:00 - Aduana Stars v AS Vita Club - SOCCER
17-Jul - 17:00 - AS Togo Port v Mamelodi Sundowns - SOCCER
17-Jul - 17:00 - Mbabane Swallows v Etoile Sportive Sahel - SOCCER
17-Jul - 17:00 - Zesco United v Primeiro de Agosto - SOCCER
20-Jul - 17:30 - Georgia v Italy - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 17:30 - Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia Krakow - SOCCER
16-Jul - 17:30 - Georgia v Hungary - WATER POLO
17-Jul - 17:30 - Hungary Women v Serbia Women - WATER POLO
18-Jul - 17:30 - Greece v Netherlands - WATER POLO
19-Jul - 17:30 - Germany Women v Turkey Women - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 18:00 - Esbjerg v Vendsyssel FF - SOCCER
21-Jul - 18:00 - FC Honka v TPS - SOCCER
21-Jul - 18:00 - Orebro SK v Malmo FF - SOCCER
21-Jul - 18:00 - Ostersunds FK v Trelleborgs FF - SOCCER
21-Jul - 18:00 - Raith v Hearts - SOCCER
21-Jul - 18:00 - RoPS v SJK - SOCCER
16-Jul - 18:00 - Josip Huzjak vs Hampus Soderlund - TABLE TENNIS
17-Jul - 18:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v FC Ufa - SOCCER
18-Jul - 18:00 - Maccabi Haifa v Sparta Rotterdam - SOCCER
21-Jul - 18:05 - Bayern Munich v PSG - SOCCER
17-Jul - 18:30 - Krasnodar v Rubin Kazan - SOCCER
18-Jul - 18:30 - Rapid Lienz v Al-Hilal - SOCCER
16-Jul - 18:40 - Daniel Kriston vs Richard Vyborny - TABLE TENNIS
20-Jul - 19:00 - Rubin Kazan v Reading - SOCCER
20-Jul - 19:00 - Russia v Romania - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 19:00 - FC Fastav Zlín v Mlada Boleslav - SOCCER
21-Jul - 19:00 - FK Pribram v FK Teplice - SOCCER
21-Jul - 19:00 - Hoffenheim v QPR - SOCCER
21-Jul - 19:00 - Slovan Liberec v MFK Karvina - SOCCER
16-Jul - 19:00 - Croatia v Netherlands - WATER POLO
17-Jul - 19:00 - Greece Women v Croatia Women - WATER POLO
17-Jul - 19:00 - Mordovia Saransk v Olimpiyets - SOCCER
18-Jul - 19:00 - Montenegro v Malta - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 19:00 - Arsenal Tula v FC Utrecht - SOCCER
19-Jul - 19:00 - Dinamo Minsk v Derry City - SOCCER
19-Jul - 19:00 - Italy Women v Croatia Women - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 19:20 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Tomas Kopanyi - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jul - 19:30 - Valencia v Galatasaray - SOCCER
17-Jul - 19:30 - Avangard Kursk v Shinnik - SOCCER
17-Jul - 19:55 - KF Shkupi Skopje v Rangers - SOCCER
19-Jul - 20:00 - Nomme Kalju v Stjarnan - SOCCER
20-Jul - 20:00 - Besiktas v Krasnodar - SOCCER
20-Jul - 20:00 - NK Varazdin v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
20-Jul - 20:00 - Werder Bremen v 1. FC Cologne - SOCCER
21-Jul - 20:00 - Kalmar FF v GIF Sundsvall - SOCCER
21-Jul - 20:00 - Union La Calera v Colo Colo - SOCCER
21-Jul - 20:00 - Valur Reykjavik v Vikingur Reykjavik - SOCCER
21-Jul - 20:00 - Wisla Krakow v Arka Gdynia - SOCCER
16-Jul - 20:00 - Hampus Soderlund vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
16-Jul - 20:00 - FC Copenhagen v AC Horsens - SOCCER
17-Jul - 20:00 - Anzhi Makhachkala v Sibir Novosibirsk - SOCCER
17-Jul - 20:00 - Besiktas v Reading - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:00 - Enyimba v WAC Casablanca - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:00 - Gor Mahia v Young Africans - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:00 - Maccabi Haifa v RKC - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:00 - NK Sesvete v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:00 - Rayon Sports v USM Alger - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:00 - Zeljeznicar v FC Spartak Trnava - SOCCER
20-Jul - 20:00 - Miedz Legnica v AP Pogon Szczecin U19 - SOCCER
17-Jul - 20:00 - HJK Helsinki v Vikingur Gota - SOCCER
17-Jul - 20:00 - Honved v FK Rabotnicki - SOCCER
17-Jul - 20:00 - Horoya v Wydad Casablanca - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:05 - SEA Storm @ CHI Sky - BASKETBALL
19-Jul - 20:30 - Netherlands Women v France Women - WATER POLO
19-Jul - 20:30 - Slovan Bratislava v FC Milsami - SOCCER
20-Jul - 20:30 - Malta v France - WATER POLO
16-Jul - 20:30 - Germany v Italy - WATER POLO
17-Jul - 20:30 - France Women v Israel Women - WATER POLO
18-Jul - 20:30 - FC Sion v Internacional - SOCCER
18-Jul - 20:30 - Russia v Serbia - WATER POLO
20-Jul - 20:30 - Dukla Praha v FK Viktoria Plzen - SOCCER
16-Jul - 20:40 - Josip Huzjak vs Richard Vyborny - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jul - 21:00 - Shakhtar Soligorsk v Connahs Quay Nomads - SOCCER
21-Jul - 21:00 - Sparta Prague v Opava - SOCCER
16-Jul - 21:00 - Elfsborg v Hammarby - SOCCER
17-Jul - 21:00 - Dinamo St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow II - SOCCER
18-Jul - 21:00 - Fenerbahce v Fulham - SOCCER
18-Jul - 21:00 - Zrinjski Mostar v Spartak Trnava - SOCCER
19-Jul - 21:00 - Apollon Limassol v FC Stumbras - SOCCER
19-Jul - 21:00 - Dinamo Tbilisi v DAC Gyor SE - SOCCER
19-Jul - 21:00 - Zalgiris Vilnius v KI Klaksvik - SOCCER
20-Jul - 21:00 - AaB v FC Midtjylland - SOCCER
17-Jul - 21:00 - Apoel Nicosia v FK Suduva - SOCCER
18-Jul - 21:00 - IND Fever @ MIN Lynx - BASKETBALL
18-Jul - 21:00 - PSV v Galatasaray - SOCCER
17-Jul - 21:05 - NY Liberty @ DAL Wings - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
16-Jul - 21:20 - Adrian Morato vs Daniel Kriston - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jul - 21:30 - FC Nordsjaelland v Cliftonville - SOCCER
19-Jul - 21:30 - Riga FC v CSKA Sofia - SOCCER
16-Jul - 21:45 - Dinamo Brest v Shakhter Soligorsk - SOCCER
20-Jul - 22:00 - Lausanne Sports v Kriens - SOCCER
16-Jul - 22:00 - Tomas Kopanyi vs Emilio Romeu - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jul - 22:00 - FC Copenhagen v KuPS - SOCCER
16-Jul - 22:15 - Randers FC v Brondby - SOCCER
19-Jul - 22:15 - FK Sarajevo v Banants - SOCCER
20-Jul - 22:20 - STL Cardinals @ CHI Cubs - BASEBALL
19-Jul - 22:30 - Russia Women v Hungary Women - WATER POLO
20-Jul - 22:30 - Croatia v Greece - WATER POLO
21-Jul - 22:30 - Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin - SOCCER
16-Jul - 22:30 - Serbia v Romania - WATER POLO
17-Jul - 22:30 - Netherlands Women v Italy Women - WATER POLO
18-Jul - 22:30 - Hungary v Italy - WATER POLO
20-Jul - 22:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lechia Gdansk - SOCCER
17-Jul - 22:30 - Crvena Zvezda v FK Spartaks Jurmala - SOCCER
16-Jul - 22:40 - Adrian Morato vs Josip Huzjak - TABLE TENNIS
19-Jul - 22:45 - Coleraine v Spartak Subotica - SOCCER
20-Jul - 22:45 - Waterford FC v Shamrock Rovers - SOCCER
17-Jul - 22:45 - St Patrick\'s Athletic v Newcastle - SOCCER
18-Jul - 22:45 - Bury v Everton - SOCCER
18-Jul - 22:45 - Linfield v Waterford FC - SOCCER
19-Jul - 22:45 - Blackburn v Liverpool - SOCCER
19-Jul - 22:45 - NSI Runavik v Hibernian - SOCCER
19-Jul - 22:45 - Walsall v Ajax - SOCCER
19-Jul - 23:00 - Ujpest v Neftchi Baku - SOCCER
21-Jul - 23:00 - Deportes Temuco v CD Antofagasta - SOCCER
18-Jul - 23:00 - Al Hilal Omdurman v HCB Songo - SOCCER
18-Jul - 23:00 - ASEC Mimosas v Raja Casablanca - SOCCER
18-Jul - 23:00 - Djoliba AC v CARA Brazzaville - SOCCER
18-Jul - 23:00 - RSB Berkane v Al Masri - SOCCER
17-Jul - 23:00 - Al Ahly v Township Rollers - SOCCER
17-Jul - 23:00 - Crusaders v Ludogorets - SOCCER
17-Jul - 23:00 - ES Setif v Difaa El Jadida - SOCCER
17-Jul - 23:00 - ES Tunis v KCCA - SOCCER
16-Jul - 23:15 - Breidablik v Fjolnir - SOCCER
16-Jul - 23:15 - Fylkir Reykjavik v KR Reykjavik - SOCCER
16-Jul - 23:20 - Hampus Soderlund vs Richard Vyborny - TABLE TENNIS
21-Jul - 23:30 - Atlanta United v DC United - SOCCER

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.