Live Stream: POR Trail Blazers @ NO Pelicans in BASKETBALL.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Boca Juniors - Basketball
00:05 - ATL Hawks @ MEM Grizzlies - Basketball
00:05 - BOS Celtics @ TOR Raptors - Basketball
00:05 - CLE Cavaliers @ MIN Timberwolves - Basketball
00:05 - MIN Wild @ DAL Stars - Ice Hockey
00:05 - SAC Kings @ NO Pelicans - Basketball
00:15 - El Nacional v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador - Soccer
00:35 - IND Pacers @ MIL Bucks - Basketball
01:00 - Sport Huancayo v Ayacucho FC - Soccer
01:05 - NAS Predators @ CAL Flames - Ice Hockey
02:00 - Atlas v Veracruz - Soccer
02:35 - GS Warriors @ UTA Jazz - Basketball
02:35 - OKC Thunder @ LA Clippers - Basketball
04:00 - Perth Wildcats vs Brisbane Bullets - Basketball
05:00 - Daegu FC v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
05:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu - Soccer
05:00 - Hyundai Skywalkers vs Samsung Bluefangs - Volleyball
05:00 - Jeju United v FC Seoul - Soccer
05:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd - Soccer
05:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Soccer
05:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers - Soccer
05:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC - Soccer
05:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Seoul Knights - Basketball
06:00 - Changwon Sakers vs Incheon Elephants - Basketball
06:00 - Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
06:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
06:00 - Pakistan v Australia - Cricket
06:00 - Pakistan vs Australia - Cricket
07:00 - Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - Ice Hockey
07:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo - Soccer
07:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
08:00 - Goyang Orions vs KCC Egis - Basketball
08:15 - Trinec v MFK Chrudim - Soccer
08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
09:00 - Saudi Arabia U19 v Malaysia U19 - Soccer
10:00 - FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka - Soccer
10:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
10:00 - Riga FC v FK Jelgava - Soccer
10:30 - Kasimpasa v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
10:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
11:00 - Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth - Soccer
11:00 - Heidenheim v Magdeburg - Soccer
11:00 - Holstein Kiel v Cologne - Soccer
11:00 - Malmo FF v Hammarby - Soccer
11:00 - Real Madrid v Levante - Soccer
11:30 - Spartak Moscow II v Chertanovo - Soccer
11:30 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
11:35 - Chongqing Lifan v Hebei CFFC - Soccer
11:35 - Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
11:35 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng v Dalian Yifang - Soccer
11:35 - Shandong Luneng v Tianjin Teda - Soccer
11:35 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Quanjian - Soccer
11:45 - København Women vs Rostov-Don Women - Handball
11:45 - Vaxjo Women v Hammarby Women - Soccer
12:00 - FC Minsk v Dinamo Minsk - Soccer
12:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Spartaks - Soccer
12:00 - Tajikistan U19 v China PR U19 - Soccer
12:30 - FC Wacker Innsbruck II v SV Kapfenberg - Soccer
13:00 - AFC Hermannstadt v Astra Giurgiu - Soccer
13:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
13:00 - Brest v Lorient - Soccer
13:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs USA - Cricket
13:00 - FK Khimki v FK Tyumen - Soccer
13:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor - Soccer
13:00 - Kristianstads Women v Kopparbergs/Göteborg Women - Soccer
13:00 - Litvinov vs Sparta Praha - Ice Hockey
13:00 - Roma v Spal - Soccer
13:00 - Sharjah SCC v Ajman SCC - Soccer
13:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
13:15 - Frölunda HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
13:15 - Luleå Hockey vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
13:15 - Rögle BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
13:30 - Augsburg v RB Leipzig - Soccer
13:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Hannover 96 - Soccer
13:30 - Molde v Sarpsborg - Soccer
13:30 - Nurnberg v TSG Hoffenheim - Soccer
13:30 - Tsmoki Minsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
13:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer
13:30 - Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich - Soccer
13:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
14:00 - BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya - Soccer
14:00 - Brentford v Bristol City - Soccer
14:00 - Dalkurd FF v Orebro SK - Soccer
14:00 - Degerfors v Osters IF - Soccer
14:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland - Soccer
14:00 - GAIS v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
14:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs VEF Riga - Basketball
14:00 - Oviedo v Osasuna - Soccer
14:00 - Rytas vs Siauliai - Basketball
14:00 - Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
14:15 - Valencia v Leganes - Soccer
14:20 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis - Basketball
15:00 - Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina - Soccer
15:00 - FC Salzburg v FC Wacker Innsbruck - Soccer
15:00 - FK Pribram v FK Baumit Jablonec - Soccer
15:00 - Hartberg v Rapid Vienna - Soccer
15:00 - LASK Linz v SCR Altach - Soccer
15:00 - Lausanne Sports v FC Schaffhausen - Soccer
15:00 - O\'Higgins v Colo Colo - Soccer
15:00 - PSG v Amiens - Soccer
15:00 - Slovacko v FK Teplice - Soccer
15:00 - Unics Kazan vs Zielona Gora - Basketball
15:30 - Barbados vs Jamaica - Cricket
15:30 - Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb - Soccer
15:45 - Al Ain SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
16:00 - Alcorcon v Granada - Soccer
16:00 - Brynäs IF vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Färjestads BK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
16:00 - FC Rapperswil-Jona v Kriens - Soccer
16:00 - Juventus v Genoa - Soccer
16:00 - Las Palmas v Numancia - Soccer
16:00 - Mitteldeutscher vs Rasta Vechta - Basketball
16:00 - Mora IK vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Standard Liege - Soccer
16:00 - Podravka Vegeta Women vs Krim Mercator Women - Handball
16:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
16:00 - Sandefjord v Stromsgodset - Soccer
16:00 - Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno - Soccer
16:00 - Sivasspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
16:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
16:00 - Ystads IF HF vs Önnereds HK - Handball
16:15 - Burgos vs Breogan - Basketball
16:15 - Gran Canaria vs BC Andorra - Basketball
16:15 - Vipers Kristiansand Women vs CSM Bucuresti Women - Handball
16:30 - Derby v Sheff Utd - Soccer
16:30 - Excelsior v Vitesse - Soccer
16:30 - Le Mans vs Gravelines - Basketball
16:30 - PSV v FC Emmen - Soccer
16:30 - Schalke v Werder Bremen - Soccer
16:30 - Villarreal v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
17:00 - FC Zurich v Young Boys - Soccer
17:00 - Latina Basket vs Tortona - Basketball
17:00 - Leonis Roma vs Agrigento - Basketball
17:00 - Lucerne v FC Thun - Soccer
17:00 - Servette v Aarau - Soccer
17:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs Helios Grizzlys Giesen - Volleyball
17:05 - COL Avalanche @ CAR Hurricanes - Ice Hockey
17:05 - NJ Devils @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
18:00 - Antwerp v Lokeren - Soccer
18:00 - Caen v Guingamp - Soccer
18:00 - Cordoba v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
18:00 - Curico Unido v Palestino - Soccer
18:00 - Deportivo Binacional v Universitario de Deportes - Soccer
18:00 - Dijon v Lille - Soccer
18:00 - KV Kortrijk v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
18:00 - Nantes v Toulouse - Soccer
18:00 - Reims v Angers - Soccer
18:00 - Strasbourg v Monaco - Soccer
18:00 - Viitorul Constanta v ACS Sepsi - Soccer
18:15 - HC Metalurg vs Tatran Prešov - Handball
18:30 - Bergamo vs Legnano - Basketball
18:30 - Crailsheim Merlins vs Science City Jena - Basketball
18:30 - Genk v Eupen - Soccer
18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Estudiantes - Basketball
18:30 - Lanus v Patronato Parana - Soccer
18:30 - Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce - Soccer
18:30 - Leicester Riders vs London City Royals - Basketball
18:30 - Ludwigsburg vs Oldenburg - Basketball
18:30 - Manresa vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
18:30 - Udinese v Napoli - Soccer
18:30 - Vanoli Cremona vs Cantu - Basketball
18:45 - Barcelona v Sevilla - Soccer
18:45 - FC Utrecht v AZ - Soccer
18:45 - Heerenveen v Ajax - Soccer
18:45 - Virtus Cassino vs Capo D\'Orlando - Basketball
19:00 - America MG v Gremio - Soccer
19:00 - Rieti vs Trapani - Basketball
19:35 - BUF Sabres @ LA Kings - Ice Hockey
20:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
20:30 - Union La Calera v Huachipato - Soccer
21:00 - Guayaquil City v Barcelona Guayaquil - Soccer
21:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Dorados - Soccer
22:00 - Queretaro v Cruz Azul - Soccer
22:00 - Rio Sao Paulo v Atletico Paranaense - Soccer
22:00 - Sport Recife v Vasco da Gama - Soccer
22:45 - Sport Rosario v Deportivo San Martin - Soccer
23:00 - Newell\'s v CA Tigre - Soccer
23:05 - BKN Nets @ IND Pacers - Basketball
23:05 - CHI Blackhawks @ CLB Blue Jackets - Ice Hockey
23:05 - DET Red Wings @ FLA Panthers - Ice Hockey
23:05 - MON Canadiens @ OTT Senators - Ice Hockey
23:05 - STL Blues @ TOR Maple Leafs - Ice Hockey
23:05 - TOR Raptors @ WAS Wizards - Basketball
23:35 - BOS Celtics @ NY Knicks - Basketball
23:35 - ORL Magic @ PHI 76ers - Basketball


More Live Stream
21-Oct - 00:00 - Pachuca v Santos Laguna - Soccer
23-Oct - 00:00 - San Lorenzo v San Martin de San Juan - Soccer
22-Oct - 00:05 - BUF Sabres @ ANA Ducks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 00:05 - DET Pistons @ CHI Bulls - Basketball
22-Oct - 00:05 - GS Warriors @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
21-Oct - 00:05 - TB Lightning @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 00:05 - CHA Hornets @ MIA Heat - Basketball
21-Oct - 00:35 - MIN Timberwolves @ DAL Mavericks - Basketball
23-Oct - 01:00 - Tecnico Universitario v Independiente del Valle - Soccer
22-Oct - 01:05 - HOU Rockets @ LA Clippers - Basketball
21-Oct - 01:05 - PHX Suns @ DEN Nuggets - Basketball
21-Oct - 01:20 - New Zealand Breakers vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
21-Oct - 02:05 - ANA Ducks @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - BOS Bruins @ VAN Canucks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - NAS Predators @ EDM Oilers - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 02:05 - SA Spurs @ POR Trail Blazers - Basketball
21-Oct - 02:35 - HOU Rockets @ LA Lakers - Basketball
21-Oct - 02:35 - NY Islanders @ SJ Sharks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 03:50 - Melbourne United vs Adelaide 36ers - Basketball
21-Oct - 04:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
21-Oct - 04:00 - Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Oita - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Renofa Yamaguchi - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v FC Gifu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tokyo Verdy v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Busan Sonicboom vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
21-Oct - 06:00 - Dongbu Promy vs Mobis Phoebus - Basketball
21-Oct - 06:00 - Ansan Greeners FC v Bucheon FC 1995 - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Daejeon Citizen v Busan I Park - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Gwangju FC v Suwon FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Seoul E-Land FC v FC Anyang - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:20 - Cairns Taipans vs Illawarra Hawks - Basketball
21-Oct - 07:00 - Fagiano Okayama v Machida Zelvia - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:30 - Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai - Soccer
21-Oct - 08:00 - Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - Soccer
21-Oct - 08:00 - Asan Mugunghwa FC v Seongnam FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 09:00 - Astana vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Basketball
22-Oct - 09:00 - Australia U19 v Vietnam U19 - Soccer
23-Oct - 09:00 - China PR U19 v Saudi Arabia U19 - Soccer
22-Oct - 09:00 - North Korea U19 v Iraq U19 - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Mallorca v Extremadura - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Getafe - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Treviso vs Fortitudo Bologna - Basketball
21-Oct - 10:00 - Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Varese vs Trento - Basketball
21-Oct - 10:15 - NAC v Willem II - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:30 - Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:30 - Frosinone v Empoli - Soccer
23-Oct - 10:30 - Changwon Sakers vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
21-Oct - 10:30 - Joventut vs Gipuzkoa - Basketball
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Slutsk v Torpedo Zhodino - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Ilves v Lahti - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Inter v FC Honka - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Hamburg v Bochum - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Paderborn v Union Berlin - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - Rhein Neckar Löwen vs Füchse Berlin - Handball
21-Oct - 11:35 - Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R&F - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai SIPG - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:45 - Viborg v Silkeborg IF - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:00 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 12:00 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 12:00 - Linköping HC vs Skellefteå AIK - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 12:00 - Randers FC v Sonderjyske - Soccer
22-Oct - 12:00 - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Volleyball
22-Oct - 12:00 - Jordan U19 v South Korea U19 - Soccer
23-Oct - 12:00 - Malaysia U19 v Tajikistan U19 - Soccer
22-Oct - 12:00 - Thailand U19 v Japan U19 - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Heracles v FC Groningen - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - VVV v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Chievo v Atalanta - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Djurgarden v AIK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Dukla Praha v Opava - Soccer
22-Oct - 13:00 - Jamaica vs USA - Cricket
21-Oct - 13:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs Braunschweig - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Montpellier v Bordeaux - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Eisbaren Bremerhaven vs Brose Bamberg - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Fraport Skyliners vs BG Gottingen - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Parma v Lazio - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Surrey Scorchers vs Worcester Wolves - Basketball
21-Oct - 13:00 - Slaven Belupo v HNK Gorica - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Smolevichi v Isloch - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Ankaragucu v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Bologna v Torino - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:30 - Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:00 - Redbergslids IK vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
21-Oct - 14:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
22-Oct - 14:00 - Salavat Ulaev UFA vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - SKA St Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 14:00 - Lugo v Gimnastic - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:00 - Plymouth Raiders vs Newcastle Eagles - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:00 - SC DHFK Leipzig vs SG Flensburg Handewitt - Handball
21-Oct - 14:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs VCO Berlin - Volleyball
21-Oct - 14:15 - Eibar v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:20 - Neptunas vs Juventus - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:30 - IFK Kristianstad vs AIK - Handball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Krefeld Pinguine vs Adler Mannheim - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 15:00 - Cagliari vs Ravenna - Basketball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Baskonia vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys Haching vs SVG Luneburg - Volleyball
21-Oct - 15:00 - St Etienne v Rennes - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Real Madrid - Basketball
21-Oct - 15:00 - Trieste vs Brescia - Basketball
23-Oct - 15:00 - Persepolis v Al-Sadd SC - Soccer
22-Oct - 15:30 - Jokerit vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 15:30 - Milano vs Pistoia - Basketball
22-Oct - 15:50 - Zalgiris vs Dzukija - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Borussia M\'gladbach v Mainz - Soccer
23-Oct - 16:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 16:00 - Assigeco Piacenza vs Imola - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Baltur Cento vs Roseto - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Bayern Munich vs Telekom Bonn - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Casale Monteferrato vs Mens Sana Siena - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Ferrara vs Piacenza - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Forli vs Jesi - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Glasgow Rocks vs London Lions - Basketball
23-Oct - 16:00 - Nizhny Novgorod vs UCAM Murcia - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Scafati vs Treviglio - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Udine vs Montegranaro - Basketball
23-Oct - 16:00 - Ventspils vs Banvit - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Verona vs Mantovana - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Brindisi vs Dinamo Sassari - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:00 - Albacete v Almeria - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:00 - Cracovia Krakow v Gornik Zabrze - Soccer
23-Oct - 16:00 - ES Tunis v Primeiro de Agosto - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:00 - FK Luch Minsk vs FK Gomel - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Haugesund v Odd BK - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Lillestrom v Rosenborg - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Ranheim v Bodo/Glimt - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Reus Deportiu v Rayo Majadahonda - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:00 - Sparta Prague v Mlada Boleslav - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Tromso v IK Start - Soccer
21-Oct - 16:00 - Valerenga v Kristiansund BK - Soccer
22-Oct - 16:30 - HC Sochi vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
23-Oct - 16:30 - BK Opava vs Venezia - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:30 - Cheshire Phoenix vs London City Royals - Basketball
22-Oct - 16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Kalev/Cramo - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:30 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Limoges - Basketball
21-Oct - 16:30 - Avellino vs Virtus Bologna - Basketball
23-Oct - 16:45 - Hapoel Holon vs PAOK - Basketball
23-Oct - 17:00 - Linköping HC vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 17:00 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Iserlohn Roosters - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 17:00 - Straubing Tigers vs Dusseldorfer EG - Ice Hockey
22-Oct - 17:00 - Brommapojkarna v IFK Goteborg - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - Brondby v Odense BK - Soccer
23-Oct - 17:00 - Helsingborg v Halmstad - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - IFK Varnamo v Gefle IF - Soccer
21-Oct - 17:00 - Venezia vs Pesaro - Basketball
22-Oct - 17:00 - Trabzonspor v Erzurum BB - Soccer
22-Oct - 17:00 - Varbergs BoIS FC v IK Frej - Soccer
21-Oct - 17:15 - Valencia vs Barcelona - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:00 - Alba Berlin vs Arka Gdynia - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs Leeward Islands - Cricket
23-Oct - 18:00 - Telekom Bonn vs Nanterre - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:00 - Dinamo Bucharest v Dunarea Calarasi - Soccer
21-Oct - 18:00 - Real Zaragoza v Tenerife - Soccer
21-Oct - 18:00 - Stabaek v SK Brann - Soccer
23-Oct - 18:30 - Avellino vs Anwil Wloclawek - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Fribourg - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:30 - Le Mans vs Ludwigsburg - Basketball
23-Oct - 18:30 - Trento vs Turk Telekom - Basketball
21-Oct - 18:30 - Cadiz v Sporting Gijon - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:30 - MSV Duisburg v St Pauli - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:30 - Sampdoria v Sassuolo - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:45 - Dijon vs Bourg - Basketball
21-Oct - 18:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Torino - Basketball
22-Oct - 18:45 - Lens v Ajaccio GFCA - Soccer
22-Oct - 18:45 - Sligo Rovers v Bohemians Dublin - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Atlanta United v Chicago Fire - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - DC United v New York City FC - Soccer
23-Oct - 19:00 - ES Setif v Al Ahly Cairo - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Montreal Impact v Toronto FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Nice v Marseille - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Orlando City SC v Columbus Crew - Soccer
21-Oct - 19:00 - Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls - Soccer
22-Oct - 19:00 - Real Sociedad v Girona - Soccer
21-Oct - 20:30 - Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Concepcion - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - FC Dallas v Sporting Kansas City - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Los Angeles FC v Vancouver Whitecaps - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Minnesota United v LA Galaxy - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake - Soccer
21-Oct - 21:00 - San Jose Earthquakes v Colorado Rapids - Soccer
22-Oct - 22:00 - Belgrano v Banfield - Soccer
23-Oct - 22:30 - River Plate v Gremio - Soccer
21-Oct - 23:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Puebla - Soccer
21-Oct - 23:05 - CAL Flames @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 23:05 - TB Lightning @ CHI Blackhawks - Ice Hockey
21-Oct - 23:05 - SAC Kings @ OKC Thunder - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.