Live Stream: Zimbabwe U19 vs Papua New Guinea U19 in CRICKET.

Country restriction apply
Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream
00:00 - David Gilbert vs Ben Woollaston - SNOOKER
00:00 - Epinal v Marseille - SOCCER
00:00 - Mark Williams vs Judd Trump - SNOOKER
00:00 - Nicaragua v Jamaica - SOCCER
00:00 - Shaun Murphy vs Liang Wenbo - SNOOKER
00:00 - USA U20 Women v Mexico U20 Women - SOCCER
00:30 - Sevilla v Atletico Madrid - SOCCER
00:45 - Vitoria Setubal v UD Oliveirense - SOCCER
01:00 - Barbara Bonic / Karolina Muchova vs Kaitlyn Christian / Sabrina Santamaria - TENNIS
01:00 - Christina McHale vs Jamie Loeb - TENNIS
01:00 - Denis Kudla vs Reilly Opelka - TENNIS
01:00 - Taylor Fritz vs Guillermo Olaso - TENNIS
01:00 - Tom Fawcett vs Bjorn Fratangelo - TENNIS
01:00 - Yanina Wickmayer vs Ajla Tomljanovic - TENNIS
01:30 - Pakistan U19 vs South Africa U19 - CRICKET
02:30 - Kayla Day / Caroline Dolehide vs Emina Bektas / Alexa Guarachi - TENNIS
02:30 - Nicaragua U20 Women v Jamaica U20 Women - SOCCER
02:30 - Peter Polansky vs Alexander Bublik - TENNIS
02:30 - USA v Mexico - SOCCER
04:00 - Angelique Kerber vs Madison Keys - TENNIS
04:00 - CAR Hurricanes @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
04:00 - Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Formosa Dreamers - BASKETBALL
04:00 - NJ Devils @ BOS Bruins - ICE HOCKEY
04:00 - SAC Kings @ ORL Magic - BASKETBALL
04:30 - COL Avalanche @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
04:30 - PHI Flyers @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
05:00 - BKN Nets @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
05:00 - CLE Cavaliers @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
05:00 - OTT Senators @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
05:00 - TB Lightning @ NAS Predators - ICE HOCKEY
05:30 - FLA Panthers @ DAL Stars - ICE HOCKEY
06:00 - BUF Sabres @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
06:00 - Tennys Sandgren vs Hyeon Chung - TENNIS
06:00 - Timea Babos / Kristina Mladenovic vs Su-Wei Hsieh / Shuai Peng - TENNIS
07:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
07:00 - LA Kings @ VAN Canucks - ICE HOCKEY
07:00 - NY Rangers @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
07:00 - Rinov Rivaldy / Angelica Wiratama vs Mohamad A Abdul Latif / Rusydina Antardayu Riodingin - BADMINTON
07:00 - Tang Jie Chen / Yen Wei Peck vs Chi-Lin Wang / Chia Hsin Lee - BADMINTON
07:30 - BOS Celtics @ LA Lakers - BASKETBALL
07:30 - Marcus Daniell / Dominic Inglot vs Oliver Marach / Mate Pavic - TENNIS
07:30 - NY Knicks @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
07:30 - WIN Jets @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
07:40 - Tzu Ying Tai vs Michelle Li - BADMINTON
07:40 - Viktor Axelsen vs Jen Hao Hsu - BADMINTON
08:00 - Evil Geniuses vs PENTA Sports - E-SPORTS
08:00 - Irina-Camelia Begu / Monica Niculescu vs Ekaterina Makarova / Elena Vesnina - TENNIS
08:00 - Mineski vs LGD.Forever Young - E-SPORTS
08:00 - Simona Halep vs Karolina Pliskova - TENNIS
08:20 - Julien Maio / Bastian Kersaudy vs Berry Angriawan / Hardianto Hardianto - BADMINTON
08:20 - Sameer Verma vs Kazumasa Sakai - BADMINTON
09:00 - Mads Conrad Petersen / Mads Pieler Kolding vs Mohammad Ahsan / Angga Pratama - BADMINTON
09:00 - Nitchaon Jindapol vs Sayaka Sato - BADMINTON
09:40 - Carolina Marin vs Dinar Dyah Ayustine - BADMINTON
09:40 - Ngan Yi Cheung vs Nozomi Okuhara - BADMINTON
10:00 - Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah vs Sam Groth / Lleyton Hewitt - TENNIS
10:20 - Takuto Inoue / Yuki Kaneko vs Satwiksairaj Rankireddy / Chirag Shetty - BADMINTON
10:20 - Wan Ho Son vs Jonatan Christie - BADMINTON
11:00 - Febby Valencia Dwijayanti Gani / Lisa Ayu Kusumawati vs Yoo Jung Chae / Hye Rin Kim - BADMINTON
11:00 - Niclas Nohr / Kasper Antonsen vs Kah Ming Chooi / Juan Shen Low - BADMINTON
11:30 - Abigail Spears / Juan Sebastian Cabal vs Timea Babos / Rohan Bopanna - TENNIS
11:30 - Petr David vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
11:30 - Team Liquid vs Natus Vincere - E-SPORTS
11:30 - VGJ Thunder vs compLexity - E-SPORTS
11:40 - Greysia Polii / Apriyani Rahayu vs Tania Oktaviani Kusumah / Vania Arianti Sukoco - BADMINTON
11:40 - Hung Ling Chen / Chi-Lin Wang vs Sabar Karyaman Gutama / Frengky Wijaya Putra - BADMINTON
12:00 - Dinamo Zagreb v Shakhtar Donetsk - SOCCER
12:10 - Lubomir Jancarik vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
12:20 - Beatriz Corrales vs Jang Mi Lee - BADMINTON
12:20 - Natalia Koch Rhode vs Xiaoxin Chen - BADMINTON
12:30 - Meralco Bolts vs KIA Picanto - BASKETBALL
12:30 - Neroca FC v Shillong Lajong FC - SOCCER
12:30 - NEROCA v Shillong Lajong FC - SOCCER
12:30 - Tomas Berdych vs Roger Federer - TENNIS
12:35 - Melbourne United vs Cairns Taipans - BASKETBALL
12:50 - Daniel Kriston vs Adam Szudi - TABLE TENNIS
13:00 - Daniel M. D L Nava vs Jeroen Vanneste - TENNIS
13:00 - Germain Gigounon vs Ivan Gakhov - TENNIS
13:00 - Ka Long Angus NG vs Sony Dwi Kuncoro - BADMINTON
13:00 - Mathias Christiansen / David Daugaard vs Shem Goh / Wee Kiong Tan - BADMINTON
13:30 - Enzo Angles vs Hampus Nordberg - TABLE TENNIS
13:30 - Mats Moraing vs Calvin Hemery - TENNIS
13:40 - Kantaphon Wangcharoen vs Dan Lin - BADMINTON
13:40 - Min Chun Liao / Ching Heng Su vs Akbar Bintang Cahyono / Moh Reza Pahlevi Isfahani - BADMINTON
14:00 - TNC vs NewBee - E-SPORTS
14:10 - Petr David vs Lubomir Jancarik - TABLE TENNIS
14:20 - Kirsty Gilmour vs Fitriani Fitriani - BADMINTON
14:20 - Rian Agung Saputro / Hendra Setiawan vs Sze Fei Goh / Nur Izzuddin - BADMINTON
14:50 - Daniel Kriston vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
15:00 - Fnatic vs Vici Gaming - E-SPORTS
15:00 - Galatasaray vs Ziraat Bankasi - VOLLEYBALL
15:00 - Globalport Batang Pier vs San Miguel Beermen - BASKETBALL
15:00 - Martin Gould vs David Gilbert - SNOOKER
15:00 - Norbert Gombos vs Kenny de Schepper - TENNIS
15:00 - Ricky Walden vs Joe Perry - SNOOKER
15:30 - Benjamin Hassan vs Robin Kern - TENNIS
15:30 - Enzo Angles vs Adam Szudi - TABLE TENNIS
15:30 - Juan Pablo Ficovich vs Ruan Roelofse - TENNIS
15:35 - Beikong Fly Dragons vs Liaoning Flying Leopards - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Shenzhen Leopards - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Tianjin Gold Lions vs Guangzhou Long-Lions - BASKETBALL
15:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Shanghai Sharks - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Ben Woollaston vs Judd Trump - SNOOKER
16:00 - Fastav Zlin v FC Vion Zlate Moravce - SOCCER
16:00 - Germain Gigounon / Jeroen Vanneste vs Lorenzo Giustino / David Vega Hernandez - TENNIS
16:00 - Hong Kong Eastern vs CLS Knights Surabaya - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Ivan Gakhov / Evgeny Tyurnev vs Yunseong Chung / Adil Kalyanpur - TENNIS
16:00 - Mark Williams vs David Gilbert - SNOOKER
16:00 - Mono Vampire Basketball Club vs Formosa Dreamers - BASKETBALL
16:00 - Yenisei Krasnoyarsk Women vs Nova KBM Branik Women - VOLLEYBALL
16:00 - Zlín v Zlaté Moravce - SOCCER
16:10 - Hampus Nordberg vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
16:30 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk vs Hapoel Holon - BASKETBALL
16:30 - Yasutaka Uchiyama vs Vasek Pospisil - TENNIS
16:50 - Petr David vs Daniel Kriston - TABLE TENNIS
17:00 - Basel v Winterthur - SOCCER
17:00 - Elmar Ejupovic vs Fabien Reboul - TENNIS
17:00 - Niklas Schell vs Daniel Masur - TENNIS
17:15 - Al Jazira SC v Dibba Al Fujairah - SOCCER
17:30 - Lubomir Jancarik vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
18:00 - Eczacibasi Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - VOLLEYBALL
18:00 - Martin Gould vs Joe Perry - SNOOKER
18:00 - Maxime Janvier vs Liam Broady - TENNIS
18:00 - Ricky Walden vs Judd Trump - SNOOKER
18:00 - Shakhtar Donetsk v Dinamo Zagreb - SOCCER
18:00 - Uralochka-NTMK Women vs Kralovo Pole Women - VOLLEYBALL
18:10 - Enzo Angles vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
18:30 - Christoph Negritu vs Sadio Doumbia - TENNIS
18:30 - Jan Mertl vs Kevin Krawietz - TENNIS
18:30 - Pune City v Jamshedpur FC - SOCCER
19:00 - Banvit vs Rosa Radom - BASKETBALL
19:00 - FC Thun v FC Sion - SOCCER
19:00 - Mark Williams vs Joe Perry - SNOOKER
19:00 - Ricky Walden vs David Gilbert - SNOOKER
19:00 - Serbia vs Belarus - HANDBALL
19:00 - Slovenia vs Czech Republic - HANDBALL
19:00 - Thun v Sion - SOCCER
19:15 - Panionios v Lamia - SOCCER
19:30 - Elias Ymer vs Sergiy Stakhovsky - TENNIS
19:45 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Nasr SC - SOCCER
19:45 - Al Wahda v Al Nasr - SOCCER
20:00 - Dinamo Moscow Women vs Vakifbank Istanbul Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Dominik Boehler vs Vadym Ursu - TENNIS
20:00 - Dynamo Moscow Women vs Vakifbank Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:00 - Martin Gould vs Ben Woollaston - SNOOKER
20:00 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Ogre - BASKETBALL
20:00 - Robin Lang vs Jan Choinski - TENNIS
20:30 - Orpo Women vs TJ Ostrava Women - VOLLEYBALL
20:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Riga - ICE HOCKEY
21:00 - Chemik Police Women vs Maritsa Plovdiv Women - VOLLEYBALL
21:00 - Lietuvos Rytas vs Torino - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Ventspils vs Gaziantep - BASKETBALL
21:00 - Zenit St. Petersburg vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
21:15 - FYR Macedonia vs Denmark - HANDBALL
21:15 - Sweden vs Norway - HANDBALL
21:30 - Aris vs Besiktas - BASKETBALL
21:30 - Darmstadt v Kaiserslautern - SOCCER
21:30 - Kevin Krawietz / Ruan Roelofse vs Robin Kern / Tom Schonenberg - TENNIS
21:30 - Olympiakos v AEK Athens - SOCCER
21:30 - PSG v Guingamp - SOCCER
21:50 - Mikhail Youzhny vs Gleb Sakharov - TENNIS
22:00 - Andrea Arnaboldi vs Kenneth Raisma - TENNIS
22:00 - CD Alaves v Valencia - SOCCER
22:00 - Lazio v Udinese - SOCCER
22:00 - MTV Stuttgart Women vs Asterix AVO Women - VOLLEYBALL
22:00 - Stefan Kozlov vs Miomir Kecmanovic - TENNIS
22:00 - Trento vs Buducnost - BASKETBALL
22:00 - Vasas Budapest Women vs Nantes Women - VOLLEYBALL
22:10 - Berlin Volleys vs VfB Friedrichshafen - VOLLEYBALL
22:20 - Simone Bolelli vs Ricardas Berankis - TENNIS
22:30 - Adler Mannheim vs ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Kölner Haie - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Kölner Haie - ICE HOCKEY
22:30 - TV Rottenburg vs TSV Herrsching - VOLLEYBALL
23:00 - Burkina Faso A v Cameroon A - SOCCER
23:00 - Burkina Faso v Cameroon - SOCCER
23:00 - Congo A v Angola A - SOCCER
23:00 - Congo v Angola - SOCCER
23:00 - Mulhouse Women vs Alba Blaj Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:00 - Oldenburg vs Monaco - BASKETBALL
23:00 - Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul vs Benjamin Hassan / Niklas Schell - TENNIS
23:15 - Alba Berlin vs Darussafaka - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Anderlecht v Waasland-Beveren - SOCCER
23:30 - Antwerp v Gent - SOCCER
23:30 - Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Furth - SOCCER
23:30 - Bradley Klahn vs Mitchell Krueger - TENNIS
23:30 - Cedevita vs Lokomotiv Kuban - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Croatia vs France - HANDBALL
23:30 - Eupen v Charleroi - SOCCER
23:30 - Fortuna Dusseldorf v Erzgebirge Aue - SOCCER
23:30 - Germany vs Spain - HANDBALL
23:30 - Heidenheim v Eintracht Braunschweig - SOCCER
23:30 - Iberostar Canarias vs PAOK - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs PAOK - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Jamie Loeb vs Danielle Collins - TENNIS
23:30 - Liege Basket vs Brussels Basketball - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Limoges vs Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Lokeren v Genk - SOCCER
23:30 - Nanterre vs Telekom Bonn - BASKETBALL
23:30 - Oostende Women vs Tent Obrenovac Women - VOLLEYBALL
23:30 - Venezia vs Olimpija Ljubljana - BASKETBALL
23:45 - Dundee v Hibernian - SOCCER
23:45 - PAOK Salonika v Atromitos Athinon - SOCCER
23:45 - PAOK Thessaloniki v Atromitos - SOCCER
23:45 - Reggio Emilia vs Unics Kazan - BASKETBALL
23:45 - Sampdoria v Roma - SOCCER


More Live Stream
25-Jan - 00:00 - Keppel Monaco FC v African Lyon - SOCCER
29-Jan - 00:00 - Argentinos Jrs v San Martin de San Juan - SOCCER
29-Jan - 00:00 - Olimpo B Blanca v Belgrano - SOCCER
30-Jan - 00:00 - Celta Vigo v Real Betis - SOCCER
27-Jan - 00:00 - Athletic Bilbao v Eibar - SOCCER
27-Jan - 00:00 - Keflavik vs Haukar - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 00:00 - Real Zaragoza v Cordoba - SOCCER
28-Jan - 00:00 - Defensa y Justicia v Velez Sarsfield - SOCCER
28-Jan - 00:00 - Newell\'s v Arsenal de Sarandi - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:00 - Arsenal v Chelsea - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:00 - FC Utrecht v Feyenoord - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:00 - Gran Canaria vs Galatasaray - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 00:15 - Njardvik vs IR Reykjavik - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 00:30 - Real Madrid v Leganes - SOCCER
26-Jan - 00:30 - Barcelona v Espanyol - SOCCER
25-Jan - 00:45 - Sporting v FC Porto - SOCCER
30-Jan - 01:00 - Belenenses v Benfica - SOCCER
25-Jan - 01:00 - Noah Rubin vs Alexander Bublik - TENNIS
25-Jan - 01:00 - Taylor Fritz vs Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - TENNIS
25-Jan - 01:30 - Corinthians v Ferroviario - SOCCER
25-Jan - 01:30 - New Zealand U19 vs Afghanistan U19 - CRICKET
29-Jan - 01:30 - Santos v Ituano - SOCCER
26-Jan - 01:30 - Bangladesh U19 vs India U19 - CRICKET
26-Jan - 01:30 - Ponte Preta v Santos - SOCCER
25-Jan - 01:30 - Corinthians v Ferroviaria SP - SOCCER
26-Jan - 01:30 - Ponte Preta @ Santos - SOCCER
30-Jan - 02:00 - Atlético Tucumán v Temperley - SOCCER
30-Jan - 02:00 - Gimnasia LP v Rosario Central - SOCCER
27-Jan - 02:00 - CA Tigre v Banfield - SOCCER
27-Jan - 02:00 - Godoy Cruz v Chacarita Juniors - SOCCER
28-Jan - 02:00 - OKC Thunder @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 02:00 - America RN v ACD Potiguar - SOCCER
29-Jan - 02:15 - Paulistano vs San Lorenzo - BASKETBALL
29-Jan - 02:15 - Union Santa Fe v Racing Club - SOCCER
27-Jan - 02:15 - Mogi das Cruzes vs San Lorenzo - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 02:15 - Lanus v Patronato Parana - SOCCER
28-Jan - 02:15 - Paulistano vs Mogi das Cruzes - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 02:30 - Fanny Stollar / Carol Zhao vs Taylor Townsend / Yanina Wickmayer - TENNIS
26-Jan - 03:00 - Fortaleza EC v Iguatu - SOCCER
25-Jan - 03:00 - America RN v Potiguar - SOCCER
27-Jan - 03:15 - Olimpia Asuncion v Montevideo Wanderers - SOCCER
29-Jan - 04:00 - Veracruz v Santos Laguna - SOCCER
25-Jan - 04:00 - CHI Bulls @ PHI 76ers - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 04:00 - NO Pelicans @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 04:00 - PHX Suns @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 04:00 - UTA Jazz @ DET Pistons - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 04:00 - MIN Wild @ PIT Penguins - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 04:00 - NAS Predators @ NJ Devils - ICE HOCKEY
29-Jan - 04:00 - SAC Kings @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 04:00 - TB Lightning @ PHI Flyers - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 04:00 - Atenas vs Quilmes - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 04:00 - ORL Magic @ IND Pacers - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 04:05 - ATL Hawks @ CHA Hornets - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 04:10 - CA Independiente v Rosario Central - SOCCER
27-Jan - 04:15 - CA Talleres de Córdoba v San Lorenzo - SOCCER
27-Jan - 04:15 - Deportivo Tachira v Macara - SOCCER
25-Jan - 04:30 - Floresta EC v Ceara - SOCCER
29-Jan - 04:30 - Huracan v River Plate - SOCCER
29-Jan - 04:30 - Talca vs Mogi das Cruzes - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 04:30 - Talca vs Paulistano - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 04:30 - TOR Raptors @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 04:30 - BOS Bruins @ OTT Senators - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 04:30 - CAR Hurricanes @ MON Canadiens - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 04:30 - CHI Blackhawks @ DET Red Wings - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 04:30 - SAC Kings @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 04:30 - WAS Capitals @ FLA Panthers - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 04:30 - Boca Juniors v Colon - SOCCER
28-Jan - 04:30 - CHA Hornets @ MIA Heat - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 04:30 - San Lorenzo vs Talca - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 04:30 - WAS Wizards @ ATL Hawks - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 04:35 - IND Pacers @ CLE Cavaliers - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 04:35 - UTA Jazz @ TOR Raptors - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:00 - Monarcas Morelia v Queretaro - SOCCER
25-Jan - 05:00 - HOU Rockets @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 05:00 - SA Spurs @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 05:00 - COL Avalanche @ STL Blues - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 05:00 - WAS Wizards @ OKC Thunder - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 05:00 - TOR Maple Leafs @ CHI Blackhawks - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 05:05 - BKN Nets @ MIL Bucks - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:05 - HOU Rockets @ NO Pelicans - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:05 - LA Clippers @ MEM Grizzlies - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:05 - LA Lakers @ CHI Bulls - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 05:06 - Leon v Necaxa - SOCCER
26-Jan - 05:30 - TOR Maple Leafs @ DAL Stars - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 05:30 - BOS Celtics @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:35 - PHI 76ers @ SA Spurs - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:35 - POR Trail Blazers @ DAL Mavericks - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 05:45 - Universitario de Deportes v Oriente Petrolero - SOCCER
27-Jan - 06:00 - NY Knicks @ PHX Suns - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 06:00 - CAL Flames @ EDM Oilers - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 06:00 - CLB Blue Jackets @ ARZ Coyotes - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 06:00 - NY Knicks @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 06:00 - BKN Nets @ MIN Timberwolves - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 06:00 - DAL Mavericks @ DEN Nuggets - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 07:00 - Tijuana v Puebla - SOCCER
25-Jan - 07:00 - MIN Timberwolves @ POR Trail Blazers - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 07:00 - BUF Sabres @ VAN Canucks - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 07:00 - NY Islanders @ VGS Golden Knights - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 07:00 - WIN Jets @ ANA Ducks - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 07:30 - BOS Celtics @ LA Clippers - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 07:30 - MIN Timberwolves @ GS Warriors - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 07:30 - NY Rangers @ SJ Sharks - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 08:05 - Sydney Kings vs Melbourne United - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 09:00 - LA Kings @ CAL Flames - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 09:05 - Niigata Albirex vs Mikawa Seahorses - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 09:05 - Tokyo Alvark vs Shiga Lake Stars - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 10:00 - Pelita Jaya Jakarta vs NSH Jakarta - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 10:00 - Satya Wacana Salatiga vs JNE Siliwangi Bandung - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 10:05 - Illawarra Hawks vs Cairns Taipans - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 10:20 - Melbourne Victory Women v Sydney FC Women - SOCCER
27-Jan - 10:30 - Wellington Phoenix v Adelaide United - SOCCER
27-Jan - 10:35 - Brisbane Bullets vs Adelaide 36ers - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 11:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs Nanhai Kung Fu - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 11:00 - Satya Wacana Salatiga vs Garuda Bandung - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 11:00 - Adelaide United Women v Brisbane Roar Women - SOCCER
28-Jan - 11:00 - Formosa Dreamers vs CLS Knights Surabaya - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 11:05 - Kanagawa Brave Thunders vs Chiba Jets - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 11:30 - Hampus Nordberg vs Adam Szudi - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 11:30 - Daniel Kriston vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
27-Jan - 12:00 - JNE Siliwangi Bandung vs Pacific Caesar Surabaya - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 12:00 - NSH Jakarta vs Bima Perkasa Jogja - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 12:10 - Lubomir Jancarik vs Daniel Kriston - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 12:10 - Lubomir Jancarik vs Hampus Nordberg - TABLE TENNIS
25-Jan - 12:30 - Aizwal FC v Mohun Bagan - SOCCER
27-Jan - 12:30 - Blackwater Elite vs Alaska Aces - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 12:30 - Neroca FC v Shillong Lajong FC - SOCCER
25-Jan - 12:30 - Aizawl FC v Mohun Bagan - SOCCER
26-Jan - 12:30 - NLEX Road Warriors vs Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 12:30 - Gokulam Kerala FC v Shillong Lajong FC - SOCCER
28-Jan - 12:30 - Meralco Bolts vs Globalport Batang Pier - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 12:50 - Adam Szudi vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 12:50 - Petr David vs Adam Szudi - TABLE TENNIS
27-Jan - 12:50 - Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar - SOCCER
26-Jan - 12:50 - Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC - SOCCER
25-Jan - 12:50 - Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets - SOCCER
26-Jan - 13:00 - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs JNE Siliwangi Bandung - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 13:05 - Yokohama B-Corsairs vs Nagoya Diamond Dolphins - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 13:05 - Nishinomiya Storks vs Ryukyu Golden Kings - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 13:30 - Petr David vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 13:30 - Enzo Angles vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
27-Jan - 13:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Amur Khabarovsk - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 13:30 - Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - SOCCER
27-Jan - 13:35 - Perth Wildcats vs New Zealand Breakers - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 14:00 - Bima Perkasa Jogja vs Satya Wacana Salatiga - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 14:00 - Saigon Heat vs Pilipinas Basketball Club - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 14:00 - Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Hangtuah Sumsel - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 14:05 - Kanagawa Brave Thunders vs Chiba Jets - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 14:10 - Hampus Nordberg vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 14:10 - Daniel Kriston vs Hampus Nordberg - TABLE TENNIS
27-Jan - 14:30 - Alanyaspor v Bursaspor - SOCCER
28-Jan - 14:30 - Genclerbirligi v Konyaspor - SOCCER
28-Jan - 14:30 - Yeni Malatyaspor v Sivasspor - SOCCER
27-Jan - 14:45 - Magnolia Hotshots vs TNT Katropa - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 14:45 - San Miguel Beermen vs Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 14:50 - Daniel Kriston vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 14:50 - Lubomir Jancarik vs Adam Szudi - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 15:00 - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Phoenix Fuel Masters - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:00 - Hangtuah Sumsel vs Bima Perkasa Jogja - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:00 - Cultural Leonesa v Sevilla Atletico - SOCCER
28-Jan - 15:00 - Leganes v Espanyol - SOCCER
25-Jan - 15:30 - Lubomir Jancarik vs Enzo Angles - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 15:30 - Petr David vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
25-Jan - 15:30 - Kunlun Red Star v Amur Khabarovsk - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 15:30 - Barcelona vs Joventut - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:30 - FC Utrecht v Ajax - SOCCER
28-Jan - 15:30 - Kunlun Red Star vs Barys Astana - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 15:30 - Real Madrid vs Bilbao - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:30 - Spal v Inter Milan - SOCCER
27-Jan - 15:35 - Qingdao Eagles vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Beijing Ducks vs Liaoning Flying Leopards - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Jiangsu Dragons vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Fujian Sturgeons - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Guangzhou Long-Lions - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Beikong Fly Dragons - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Tianjin Gold Lions vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Golden Bulls vs Shanghai Sharks - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 15:35 - Nanjing Monkey King vs Bayi Rockets - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 15:35 - Qingdao Eagles vs Sichuan Blue Whales - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 15:35 - Shandong Golden Stars vs Xinjiang Flying Tigers - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Bayi Rockets vs Shandong Golden Stars - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Beikong Fly Dragons - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Jilin Northeast Tigers vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Fujian Sturgeons - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Nanjing Monkey King vs Zhejiang Lions - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Jiangsu Dragons - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Shanxi Brave Dragons vs Guangdong Southern Tigers - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Shenzhen Leopards vs Beijing Ducks - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 15:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Tianjin Gold Lions - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Fujian Sturgeons vs Shenzhen Leopards - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Beikong Fly Dragons - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Guangzhou Long-Lions vs Beijing Ducks - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Jiangsu Dragons vs Nanjing Monkey King - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Shanghai Sharks vs Jilin Northeast Tigers - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Sichuan Blue Whales vs Shanxi Brave Dragons - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Tianjin Gold Lions - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 15:35 - Zhejiang Lions vs Shandong Golden Stars - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 16:00 - Chennai FC v Pailan Arrows - SOCCER
27-Jan - 16:00 - Deportivo La Coruna v Levante - SOCCER
27-Jan - 16:00 - Garuda Bandung vs Hangtuah Sumsel - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 16:00 - Greuther Furth v Holstein Kiel - SOCCER
27-Jan - 16:00 - Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Dusseldorf - SOCCER
27-Jan - 16:00 - MSV Duisburg v Heidenheim - SOCCER
28-Jan - 16:00 - Goa v Mumbai City FC - SOCCER
28-Jan - 16:00 - W88 Aspac Jakarta vs Pelita Jaya Jakarta - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 16:10 - Adam Szudi vs Sven Happek - TABLE TENNIS
25-Jan - 16:30 - Dynamo Dresden v St Pauli - SOCCER
27-Jan - 16:30 - Basel v Luzern - SOCCER
27-Jan - 16:30 - Peterborough v Leicester - SOCCER
28-Jan - 16:30 - Erzgebirge Aue v Eintracht Braunschweig - SOCCER
28-Jan - 16:30 - Sandhausen v Dynamo Dresden - SOCCER
28-Jan - 16:30 - St Pauli v Darmstadt - SOCCER
25-Jan - 16:50 - Petr David vs Hampus Nordberg - TABLE TENNIS
26-Jan - 17:00 - Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs W88 Aspac Jakarta - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 17:00 - Goztepe v Kayserispor - SOCCER
27-Jan - 17:00 - Thüringer HC Women vs SG BBM Bietigheim Women - HANDBALL
28-Jan - 17:00 - Akhisar Belediye v Antalyaspor - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:00 - Färjestad BK vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 17:00 - Krefeld Pinguine vs EHC München - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 17:10 - Hatta Dubai v Emirates Club RAK - SOCCER
29-Jan - 17:20 - Ajman SCC v Dibba Al Fujairah - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:25 - Al Dhafra SCC v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi - SOCCER
25-Jan - 17:30 - Sven Happek vs Michal Benes - TABLE TENNIS
27-Jan - 17:30 - Rheindorf Altach SC v FC Zurich - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:30 - Chelsea v Newcastle - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:30 - FC Volendam v Go Ahead Eagles - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:30 - Feyenoord v ADO Den Haag - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:30 - Gent v Club Brugge - SOCCER
28-Jan - 17:30 - Roda JC v Excelsior - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:00 - Parma v Novara - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:00 - Thun v Lausanne Sports - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:00 - BBC Bayreuth vs BG Gottingen - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 18:00 - Crotone v Cagliari - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:00 - Fiorentina v Verona - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:00 - FTC Women vs ZRK Buducnost Women - HANDBALL
28-Jan - 18:00 - Genoa v Udinese - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:00 - Napoli v Bologna - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:00 - Ross County v Rangers - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:00 - Spirou Charleroi vs Mons-Hainaut - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 18:00 - Torino v Benevento - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:15 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Mora IK - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 18:15 - Linköping HC vs Luleå Hockey - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 18:15 - Rögle BK vs Karlskrona HK - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 18:15 - Skellefteå AIK vs Frölunda HC - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 18:15 - Mora IK vs IF Malmö Redhawks - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 18:20 - Nykøbing FH Women vs Rostov-Don Women - HANDBALL
27-Jan - 18:30 - Bayern Munich v TSG Hoffenheim - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:30 - Borussia Dortmund v SC Freiburg - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:30 - Cologne v Augsburg - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:30 - Kerala Blasters v Delhi Dynamos - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:30 - Lube Banca Marche vs Modena - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 18:30 - RB Leipzig v Hamburg - SOCCER
27-Jan - 18:30 - VfB Stuttgart v Schalke - SOCCER
26-Jan - 18:30 - Bengaluru v Northeast United - SOCCER
25-Jan - 18:30 - Atletico de Kolkata v Chennaiyin FC - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:30 - Atletico de Kolkata v Jamshedpur FC - SOCCER
28-Jan - 18:30 - Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:00 - Aberdeen v Kilmarnock - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:00 - Barcelona B v Granada - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:00 - Bristol City v QPR - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:00 - Lietuvos Rytas vs Djukija Alytus - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 19:00 - Notts County v Swansea - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:00 - Wigan v West Ham - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:00 - Lietuvos Rytas vs Dzukija Alytus - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 19:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Jokerit - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 19:00 - Rhein-Main vs SWD Düren - VOLLEYBALL
28-Jan - 19:00 - Sporting Gijon v Gimnastic - SOCCER
28-Jan - 19:00 - Unics Kazan vs Parma Perm - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 19:00 - VEF Riga vs Tsmoki Minsk - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 19:15 - Valencia v Real Madrid - SOCCER
28-Jan - 19:15 - Atletico Madrid v Las Palmas - SOCCER
27-Jan - 19:20 - Neptunas vs Lietkabelis - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 19:20 - Nevezis vs Siauliai - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 19:20 - Zalgiris vs Pieno Zvaigzdes - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 19:30 - Dynamo Kiev v Osijek - SOCCER
28-Jan - 19:30 - Adler Mannheim vs Iserlohn Roosters - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 19:30 - Augsburger Panther vs Straubing Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 19:30 - Kölner Haie vs Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 19:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Cheshire Phoenix - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 19:45 - Willem II v AZ - SOCCER
25-Jan - 20:00 - Dinamo Kazan Women vs Vizura Beograd Women - VOLLEYBALL
25-Jan - 20:00 - Fenerbahce Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Jan - 20:00 - Bergamo Women vs Novara Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Jan - 20:00 - Modena Women vs Filottrano Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Jan - 20:00 - Monza Women vs Conegliano Women - VOLLEYBALL
28-Jan - 20:00 - Scandicci Women vs Pesaro Women - VOLLEYBALL
29-Jan - 20:00 - Al Nasr SC v Al Jazira SC - SOCCER
27-Jan - 20:00 - Galatasaray v Osmanlispor FK - SOCCER
26-Jan - 20:00 - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai v Al Ain SCC - SOCCER
28-Jan - 20:00 - Al Wasl SC v Sharjah SCC - SOCCER
28-Jan - 20:00 - Cardiff v Man City - SOCCER
28-Jan - 20:00 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Eisbären Berlin - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 20:00 - Trabzonspor v Fenerbahce - SOCCER
29-Jan - 20:30 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Avtodor Saratov - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 20:30 - Rapla vs Tsmoki Minsk Reserves - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 20:30 - TTU vs Barsy Atyrau - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 20:30 - HC Vardar Women vs Metz Women - HANDBALL
26-Jan - 20:30 - Jokerit vs Dynamo Riga - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 20:30 - Dynamo Minsk v Slovan Bratislava - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 20:30 - Braunschweig vs Oettinger Rockets - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 20:30 - Cittadella v Frosinone - SOCCER
28-Jan - 20:30 - Telekom Bonn vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 20:45 - Innsbruck vs Linz - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 21:00 - Standard Liege v Anderlecht - SOCCER
26-Jan - 21:00 - Tartu Ulikool vs Valmiera - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 21:00 - Hypo Tirol AlpenVolleys Haching vs Solingen Volleys - VOLLEYBALL
29-Jan - 21:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Karabukspor - SOCCER
29-Jan - 21:00 - Panathinaikos vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
29-Jan - 21:00 - Tartu Ulikool vs Barsy Atyrau - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 21:00 - Alba Berlin vs Mitteldeutscher - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 21:00 - Charleroi v Antwerp - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:00 - Färjestad BK vs Örebro HK - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 21:00 - HV71 vs Brynäs IF - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 21:00 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Science City Jena - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 21:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Lorca - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:00 - Reus Deportiu v Oviedo - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:00 - Sassuolo v Atalanta - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:00 - Trentino vs Perugia - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 21:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs Djurgårdens IF - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 21:00 - Besiktas v Kasimpasa - SOCCER
26-Jan - 21:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Brose Bamberg - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 21:00 - AC Milan v Lazio - SOCCER
28-Jan - 21:00 - Almeria v Numancia - SOCCER
28-Jan - 21:00 - Capo D\'Orlando vs Virtus Bologna - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 21:00 - Huesca v Osasuna - SOCCER
28-Jan - 21:00 - Monbus Obradoiro vs Valencia - BASKETBALL
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 21:30 - Estudiantes vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 21:30 - Sevilla v Getafe - SOCCER
25-Jan - 21:30 - Giannina v Larissa - SOCCER
26-Jan - 21:30 - FC Union Berlin v 1.FC Nurnberg - SOCCER
26-Jan - 21:30 - Jahn Regensburg v FC Ingolstadt - SOCCER
26-Jan - 21:30 - TLU/Kalev vs Barsy Atyrau - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 21:30 - PAS Giannina v Larissa - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:30 - FC Groningen v Heracles - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:30 - Malaga v Girona - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:30 - Newport County v Tottenham - SOCCER
27-Jan - 21:30 - Vytautas vs Juventus - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 21:30 - Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin - SOCCER
26-Jan - 21:45 - Fenerbahce vs Barcelona - BASKETBALL
28-Jan - 22:00 - Dusseldorfer EG vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 22:00 - ERC Ingolstadt vs Schwenninger Wild Wings - ICE HOCKEY
28-Jan - 22:00 - SK Aich/Dob vs RC Kazincbarcika - VOLLEYBALL
29-Jan - 22:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs Frolunda HC - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:00 - SK Aich/Dob vs Calcit Kamnik - VOLLEYBALL
25-Jan - 22:00 - HV71 vs Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - Örebro HK vs IF Malmö Redhawks - ICE HOCKEY
27-Jan - 22:00 - Calcit Kamnik vs RC Kazincbarcika - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 22:00 - Fuenlabrada vs BC Andorra - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 22:00 - Crvena Zvezda vs Olympiacos - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 22:00 - Netzhoppers KW vs TV Bühl - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 22:00 - Toulouse vs Rennes - VOLLEYBALL
25-Jan - 22:00 - Brynäs IF vs Linköping HC - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - Djurgårdens IF vs Rögle BK - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - HV71 v Skellefteå AIK - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - Karlskrona HK vs Frölunda HC - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - Luleå Hockey vs Färjestad BK - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - Mora IK vs Växjö Lakers HC - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:00 - Örebro HK v IF Malmö Redhawks - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:15 - Aste Graz vs Salzburg - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:30 - EHC München vs Kölner Haie - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:30 - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven v Dusseldorfer EG - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:30 - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Adler Mannheim - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:30 - Iserlohn Roosters vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:30 - Straubing Tigers vs ERC Ingolstadt - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 22:30 - Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Augsburger Panther - ICE HOCKEY
26-Jan - 22:30 - CSM Bucuresti Women vs Gyori Eto Women - HANDBALL
27-Jan - 22:30 - VfB Friedrichshafen vs TV Rottenburg - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 22:45 - FC Twente v PSV - SOCCER
27-Jan - 22:45 - PEC Zwolle v Vitesse - SOCCER
28-Jan - 23:00 - Bragantino v Palmeiras - SOCCER
28-Jan - 23:00 - KV Oostende v Lokeren - SOCCER
28-Jan - 23:00 - Tenerife v Valladolid - SOCCER
29-Jan - 23:00 - PSV Reserves v FC Eindhoven - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:00 - FC Utrecht Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:00 - Nice vs Montpellier - VOLLEYBALL
26-Jan - 23:00 - Tours vs Sete - VOLLEYBALL
25-Jan - 23:00 - Chaumont vs Tourcoing - VOLLEYBALL
25-Jan - 23:00 - Volero Zurich Women vs Rzeszow Women - VOLLEYBALL
29-Jan - 23:00 - Pacos Ferreira v Feirense - SOCCER
29-Jan - 23:00 - Portimonense v Rio Ave - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:00 - Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:00 - RKC v Ajax Reserves - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:00 - SC Telstar v AZ Reserves - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:00 - Ajaccio vs Nantes - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 23:00 - Albacete v Alcorcon - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:00 - Burgos vs Unicaja Malaga - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 23:00 - Corinthians v Sao Paulo - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:00 - Flamengo v Vasco Da Gama RJ - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:00 - KV Kortrijk v Eupen - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:00 - SVG Luneburg vs TSV Herrsching - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 23:00 - Waasland-Beveren v Zulte-Waregem - SOCCER
25-Jan - 23:00 - Verona vs Latina - VOLLEYBALL
30-Jan - 23:15 - Switzerland vs Davos - ICE HOCKEY
25-Jan - 23:15 - Panathinaikos vs Zalgiris - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 23:15 - Stjarnan vs Thor Thorl - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 23:30 - Eintracht Frankfurt v Borussia M\'gladbach - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:30 - Limburg United vs Oostende - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 23:30 - S.Oliver Wurzburg vs Bayern Munich - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 23:30 - Novara Women vs Prostejov Women - VOLLEYBALL
29-Jan - 23:30 - Ternana v Salernitana - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:30 - Glasgow Rocks vs Plymouth Raiders - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 23:30 - KV Mechelen v Mouscron-Peruwelz - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Manchester Giants - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 23:30 - Valencia vs Khimki Moscow Region - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 23:30 - Cadiz v Lugo - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:30 - Genk v Sint-Truidense - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:30 - Giessen 46ers vs Oldenburg - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 23:30 - Legnano Women vs Busto Arsizio Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 23:30 - Leicester Riders vs Surrey Scorchers - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 23:30 - Ludwigsburg vs Eisbaren Bremerhaven - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 23:30 - Pomi Casalmaggiore Women vs Il Bisonte Firenze Women - VOLLEYBALL
27-Jan - 23:30 - Walter Tigers Tubingen vs Fraport Skyliners - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 23:30 - Club Brugge v KV Oostende - SOCCER
25-Jan - 23:30 - Dynamo Dresden v St Pauli - SOCCER
28-Jan - 23:45 - Barcelona v CD Alaves - SOCCER
28-Jan - 23:45 - Roma v Sampdoria - SOCCER
29-Jan - 23:45 - Varese vs Milano - BASKETBALL
30-Jan - 23:45 - Middlesbrough v Sheff Wed - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:45 - Dunfermline v St Mirren - SOCCER
26-Jan - 23:45 - Milano vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - BASKETBALL
27-Jan - 23:45 - Chievo v Juventus - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:45 - Liverpool v West Brom - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:45 - NAC v VVV - SOCCER
27-Jan - 23:45 - Villarreal v Real Sociedad - SOCCER
25-Jan - 23:45 - Real Madrid vs Anadolu Efes - BASKETBALL
25-Jan - 23:45 - Unicaja Malaga vs Baskonia - BASKETBALL
26-Jan - 23:55 - Yeovil v Man Utd - SOCCER


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus