Live Stream: Pakistan U19 vs Afghanistan U19 in CRICKET.

Country restriction apply. Under Australian law, we are required to inform you that Live Streaming on bet365 is exempt from Parts 3 and 4 of the Broadcasting Services (Online Content Service Provider Rules) 2018.

Live Stream of Football Matches and other sports available at some online bookies

Today Live Stream at bet365.Country restriction apply
03:00 - Race 2 Kyneton - Horse Racing
03:30 - Anhelina Kalinina vs Fang Ying Xun - Tennis
03:30 - Fangzhou Liu vs Zarina Diyas - Tennis
03:30 - Race 3 Kyneton - Horse Racing
04:00 - Fajing Sun vs Radu Albot - Tennis
04:00 - Hiroki Moriya vs Di Wu - Tennis
04:00 - Race 4 Kyneton - Horse Racing
04:30 - Race 5 Kyneton - Horse Racing
05:00 - Jiaxi Lu / Mei Xu Wu vs Jia-Jing Lu / Karman Kaur Thandi - Tennis
05:00 - Race 6 Kyneton - Horse Racing
05:00 - Xinyu Jiang / Qianhui Tang vs Julia Glushko / Arina Rodionova - Tennis
05:09 - Race 2 Horsham - Greyhounds
05:17 - Race 3 Ipswich - Greyhounds
05:20 - Race 5 Newcastle - Horse Racing
05:27 - Race 3 Horsham - Greyhounds
05:30 - Race 7 Kyneton - Horse Racing
05:30 - Tatsuma Ito vs Yusuke Takahashi - Tennis
05:30 - Ze Zhang vs Rigele Te - Tennis
05:37 - Race 4 Ipswich - Greyhounds
05:44 - Race 4 Horsham - Greyhounds
05:52 - Race 5 Ipswich - Greyhounds
05:55 - Race 6 Newcastle - Horse Racing
05:58 - Race 8 Geelong - Greyhounds
06:00 - Race 8 Kyneton - Horse Racing
06:05 - Race 5 Horsham - Greyhounds
06:13 - Race 6 Ipswich - Greyhounds
06:24 - Race 6 Horsham - Greyhounds
06:30 - Luksika Kumkhum / Peangtarn Plipuech vs Xu Liu Sun / Carol Zhao - Tennis
06:30 - Yi Yuan / WanNing Zhu vs Jacqueline Cako / Prarthana G Thombare - Tennis
06:32 - Race 7 Ipswich - Greyhounds
06:35 - Race 7 Newcastle - Horse Racing
06:42 - Race 7 Horsham - Greyhounds
06:55 - Race 8 Ipswich - Greyhounds
06:59 - Race 11 Geelong - Greyhounds
07:00 - Khosit Phetpradab vs Brice Leverdez - Badminton
07:00 - Mihai Bobocica vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
07:00 - Yuta Watanabe / Arisa Higashino vs Jiting He / Yue Du - Badminton
07:07 - Race 8 Horsham - Greyhounds
07:10 - Italy Women vs Serbia Women - Volleyball
07:12 - 8.12 Henlow (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
07:20 - Race 9 Ipswich - Greyhounds
07:27 - 8.27 Henlow (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
07:29 - Race 9 Horsham - Greyhounds
07:37 - Race 10 Ipswich - Greyhounds
07:40 - Beiwen Zhang vs Sindhu Pusarla V. - Badminton
07:40 - Lehel Demeter vs Francisco Sanchi - Table Tennis
07:40 - Marcus Ellis / Lauren Smith vs Yilyu Wang / Dongping Huang - Badminton
07:43 - 8.43 Henlow (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
07:49 - Race 1 Warragul - Greyhounds
07:55 - Race 10 Horsham - Greyhounds
08:00 - Egor Gerasimov vs Damir Dzumhur - Tennis
08:00 - Ekaterina Makarova vs Ons Jabeur - Tennis
08:00 - Fiona Ferro vs Monica Niculescu - Tennis
08:00 - Maria Sakkari vs Margarita Gasparyan - Tennis
08:00 - Ricardas Berankis vs Denis Istomin - Tennis
08:02 - 9.02 Henlow (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
08:05 - Race 2 Warragul - Greyhounds
08:15 - Race 11 Horsham - Greyhounds
08:18 - 9.18 Henlow (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
08:20 - Mikkel Mikkelsen / Mai Surrow vs Soon Huat Goh / Shevon Jemie Lai - Badminton
08:20 - Rachel Honderich / Kristen Tsai vs Wenmei Li / Yu Zheng - Badminton
08:20 - Valerij Rakov vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
08:25 - Race 3 Warragul - Greyhounds
08:34 - 9.34 Henlow (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
08:35 - Race 12 Horsham - Greyhounds
08:45 - Race 4 Warragul - Greyhounds
08:52 - 9.52 Henlow (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
08:55 - Race 1 Townsville - Greyhounds
09:00 - Delphine Delrue / Lea Palermo vs Misaki Matsutomo / Ayaka Takahashi - Badminton
09:00 - Fergal O\'Brien vs Jack Lisowski - Snooker
09:00 - Ka Long Angus NG vs Long Chen - Badminton
09:00 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Florian Bluhm - Table Tennis
09:00 - Oksana Kalashnikova / Demi Schuurs vs Harriet Dart / Anastasia Potapova - Tennis
09:00 - Stephen Maguire vs James Cahill - Snooker
09:05 - Race 5 Warragul - Greyhounds
09:07 - 10.07 Henlow (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
09:15 - Race 2 Townsville - Greyhounds
09:23 - 10.23 Henlow (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
09:25 - Race 6 Warragul - Greyhounds
09:30 - Carla Suarez Navarro vs Kristyna Pliskova - Tennis
09:30 - Dalila Jakupovic vs Kateryna Kozlova - Tennis
09:30 - Evgeny Donskoy vs Mikhail Kukushkin - Tennis
09:30 - Irina Khromacheva vs Vera Zvonareva - Tennis
09:35 - Race 3 Townsville - Greyhounds
09:40 - Beatriz Corrales vs Akane Yamaguchi - Badminton
09:40 - Miroslav Horejsi vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
09:40 - Saina Nehwal vs Ngan Yi Cheung - Badminton
09:41 - 10.41 Henlow (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
09:45 - Race 7 Warragul - Greyhounds
09:55 - Race 4 Townsville - Greyhounds
10:00 - Hyeon Chung vs Taylor Fritz - Tennis
10:00 - Ilya Ivashka vs Robin Haase - Tennis
10:00 - Jan-Lennard Struff vs Constant Lestienne - Tennis
10:00 - Johanna Konta vs Elise Mertens - Tennis
10:00 - John Millman vs Alexei Popyrin - Tennis
10:00 - KB Stars vs KAL Jumbos - Volleyball
10:00 - Tokushima Vortis v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
10:01 - 11.01 Crayford (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:03 - 11.03 Nottingham (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:05 - Race 8 Warragul - Greyhounds
10:09 - 11.09 Central Park (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:11 - 11.11 Kinsley (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
10:15 - Race 5 Townsville - Greyhounds
10:16 - 11.16 Crayford (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:19 - 11.19 Nottingham (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:20 - Amalie Magelund / Freja Ravn vs Shiho Tanaka / Koharu Yonemoto - Badminton
10:20 - Jones Rafli Jansen / Josche Zurwonne vs Kasper Antonsen / Niclas Nohr - Badminton
10:20 - Mihai Bobocica vs Valerij Rakov - Table Tennis
10:20 - Netherlands Women vs China Women - Volleyball
10:24 - 11.24 Central Park (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:25 - Race 9 Warragul - Greyhounds
10:26 - 11.26 Kinsley (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
10:30 - Daniel Masur vs Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Tennis
10:30 - Incheon Elephants vs Seoul Thunders - Basketball
10:30 - Mobis Phoebus vs Goyang Orions - Basketball
10:30 - Nadiia Kichenok / Anastasia Rodionova vs Raquel Atawo / Anna-Lena Groenefeld - Tennis
10:31 - 11.31 Crayford (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:34 - 11.34 Nottingham (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:35 - Race 6 Townsville - Greyhounds
10:39 - 11.39 Central Park (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:41 - 11.41 Kinsley (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
10:45 - 11.45 Fairview (SA) (Race 1) - Horse Racing
10:45 - Race 10 Warragul - Greyhounds
10:46 - 11.46 Crayford (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:48 - 11.48 Nottingham (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:54 - 11.54 Central Park (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
10:55 - Race 7 Townsville - Greyhounds
10:56 - 11.56 Kinsley (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
11:00 - Belinda Bencic vs Arantxa Rus - Tennis
11:00 - Lehel Demeter vs Miroslav Horejsi - Table Tennis
11:00 - Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt vs Aya Ohori - Badminton
11:00 - Malek Jaziri vs Mirza Basic - Tennis
11:00 - Robin Tabeling / Cheryl Seinen vs Chun Man Tang / Ying Suet Tse - Badminton
11:00 - Vaclav Safranek vs Matteo Viola - Tennis
11:01 - 12.01 Crayford (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:04 - 12.04 Nottingham (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:05 - Race 11 Warragul - Greyhounds
11:09 - 12.09 Central Park (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:11 - 12.11 Kinsley (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
11:12 - Race 8 Townsville - Greyhounds
11:16 - 12.16 Crayford (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:18 - 12.18 Nottingham (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:20 - 12.20 Fairview (SA) (Race 2) - Horse Racing
11:20 - Race 12 Warragul - Greyhounds
11:24 - 12.24 Central Park (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:26 - 12.26 Kinsley (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
11:30 - Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Tallon Griekspoor - Tennis
11:30 - Benoit Paire vs Mischa Zverev - Tennis
11:30 - Fabrice Martin / Franco Skugor vs Jack Sock / Jackson Withrow - Tennis
11:30 - Fernando Verdasco vs Matthew Ebden - Tennis
11:30 - Gilles Simon vs Sergiy Stakhovsky - Tennis
11:30 - Kristina Mladenovic vs Anna Kalinskaya - Tennis
11:30 - Race 5 Mandurah - Greyhounds
11:31 - 12.31 Crayford (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:33 - 12.33 Nottingham (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:37 - Race 9 Townsville - Greyhounds
11:39 - 12.39 Central Park (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:40 - Jonatan Christie vs Wing Ki Vincent Wong - Badminton
11:40 - Miroslav Sklensky vs Francisco Sanchi - Table Tennis
11:40 - Wahyu Nayaka Arya / Ade Yusuf Santoso vs Junhui Li / Yuchen Liu - Badminton
11:42 - 12.42 Kinsley (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
11:45 - Race 6 Mandurah - Greyhounds
11:46 - 12.46 Crayford (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:48 - 12.48 Nottingham (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:54 - 12.54 Central Park (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:55 - 12.55 Fairview (SA) (Race 3) - Horse Racing
11:57 - 12.57 Kinsley (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
11:59 - Race 10 Townsville - Greyhounds
12:00 - Andrea Petkovic vs Alison Van Uytvanck - Tennis
12:00 - Comoros v Morocco - Soccer
12:00 - Denmark U19 v Italy U19 - Soccer
12:00 - John Higgins vs Li Yuan - Snooker
12:00 - Mark Allen vs Anthony Hamilton - Snooker
12:00 - Mateo Nicolas Martinez vs Bruno Sant\'anna - Tennis
12:00 - Monique Adamczak / Lidziya Marozava vs Evgeniya Rodina / Ajla Tomljanovic - Tennis
12:00 - Raul Brancaccio vs Marc Giner - Tennis
12:00 - Stefano Travaglia vs Tomislav Brkic - Tennis
12:01 - 1.01 Crayford (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:04 - 1.04 Nottingham (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:08 - 1.08 Central Park (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:12 - 1.12 Kinsley (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
12:16 - 1.16 Crayford (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:19 - 1.19 Nottingham (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:20 - Takuro Hoki / Wakana Nagahara vs Kai Lu / Lu Chen - Badminton
12:22 - 1.22 Central Park (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:24 - Race 8 Mandurah - Greyhounds
12:27 - 1.27 Kinsley (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
12:30 - 1.30 Fairview (SA) (Race 4) - Horse Racing
12:30 - Dusan Lajovic vs Filip Horansky - Tennis
12:30 - Johanna Larsson vs Katerina Siniakova - Tennis
12:30 - Macedonia U21 v Gibraltar U21 - Soccer
12:30 - Malawi v Cameroon - Soccer
12:31 - 1.31 Crayford (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:33 - 1.33 Nottingham (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:39 - 1.39 Central Park (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:44 - 1.44 Kinsley (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
12:47 - Race 9 Mandurah - Greyhounds
12:49 - 1.49 Crayford (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:51 - 1.51 Nottingham (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:57 - 1.57 Central Park (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
12:59 - 1.59 Kinsley (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
13:00 - 2.00 Leicester (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:00 - Alize Cornet vs Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Tennis
13:00 - Andreas Seppi vs Martin Klizan - Tennis
13:00 - Barbados vs USA - Cricket
13:00 - Eui Seok Chung / DukYoung Kim vs Marcus Ellis / Chris Langridge - Badminton
13:00 - Kyren Wilson vs Akani Songsermsawad - Snooker
13:00 - Lukas Lacko vs Taro Daniel - Tennis
13:00 - Sander Arends / Romain Arneodo vs Mackenzie McDonald / Cameron Norrie - Tennis
13:00 - Stuart Bingham vs Duane Jones - Snooker
13:00 - Swaziland v Egypt - Soccer
13:00 - Tennys Sandgren vs Lucas Pouille - Tennis
13:04 - Race 10 Mandurah - Greyhounds
13:05 - 2.05 Punchestown (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:06 - 2.06 Monmore (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:08 - 2.08 Sunderland (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:10 - 2.10 Fairview (SA) (Race 5) - Horse Racing
13:10 - 2.10 Huntingdon (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:12 - 2.12 Hove (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
13:20 - 2.20 Hereford (Race 1) - Horse Racing
13:22 - 2.22 Monmore (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:26 - Race 11 Mandurah - Greyhounds
13:27 - 2.27 Sunderland (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:30 - 2.30 Leicester (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:30 - Andrey Chepelev vs Samuel Bensoussan - Tennis
13:30 - Irina-Camelia Begu / Mihaela Buzarnescu vs Olga Doroshina / Polina Monova - Tennis
13:30 - Louis Wessels vs Lucas Miedler - Tennis
13:30 - Nina Potocnik vs Carolina M R Alves - Tennis
13:30 - Rwanda v Guinea - Soccer
13:30 - Seychelles v South Africa - Soccer
13:30 - Stefanie Voegele vs Garbine Muguruza - Tennis
13:32 - 2.32 Hove (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
13:35 - 2.35 Punchestown (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:40 - Suppanyu Avihingsanon vs Tzu Wei Wang - Badminton
13:42 - 2.42 Monmore (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:45 - 2.45 Fairview (SA) (Race 6) - Horse Racing
13:45 - 2.45 Huntingdon (Race 2) - Horse Racing
13:47 - 2.47 Sunderland (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:52 - 2.52 Hove (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
13:55 - 2.55 Hereford (Race 2) - Horse Racing
14:00 - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Central African Republic v Ivory Coast - Soccer
14:00 - Eugenie Bouchard vs Timea Babos - Tennis
14:00 - Feliciano Lopez / Jaume Munar vs Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen - Tennis
14:00 - Florian Eysseric / Adrian Mannarino vs Andreas Mies / Hans Podlipnik-Castillo - Tennis
14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
14:00 - Mike Loccisano vs Enrico Dalla Valle - Tennis
14:00 - Montenegro U21 v Kazakhstan U21 - Soccer
14:00 - Tanzania v Cape Verde Islands - Soccer
14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk - Ice Hockey
14:02 - 3.02 Monmore (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:05 - 3.05 Leicester (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:07 - 3.07 Sunderland (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:10 - 3.10 Punchestown (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:11 - 3.11 Hove (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
14:15 - 3.15 Fairview (SA) (Race 7) - Horse Racing
14:15 - 3.15 Huntingdon (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:19 - 3.19 Monmore (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:20 - Nitchaon Jindapol vs Nozomi Okuhara - Badminton
14:25 - 3.25 Hereford (Race 3) - Horse Racing
14:27 - 3.27 Sunderland (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:29 - 3.29 Hove (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
14:30 - Ben Mclachlan / Jan-Lennard Struff vs Maximo Gonzalez / Nicolas Jarry - Tennis
14:30 - Nigina Abduraimova / Anna Kalinskaya vs Alicja Rosolska / Abigail Spears - Tennis
14:35 - 3.35 Leicester (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:39 - 3.39 Monmore (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:40 - 3.40 Punchestown (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:45 - 3.45 Huntingdon (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:47 - 3.47 Sunderland (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:49 - 3.49 Hove (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
14:50 - 3.50 Fairview (SA) (Race 8) - Horse Racing
14:55 - 3.55 Hereford (Race 4) - Horse Racing
14:59 - 3.59 Monmore (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:00 - Alexandra Panova / Laura Siegemund vs Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova / Vera Zvonareva - Tennis
15:00 - Benin v Algeria - Soccer
15:00 - Dzukija vs BC Zalgiris Kaunas II - Basketball
15:00 - Gregoire Barrere vs Kai Lemstra - Tennis
15:00 - Israel U21 v Kosovo U21 - Soccer
15:00 - Jamie Cerretani / Stefanos Tsitsipas vs Simone Bolelli / Ivan Dodig - Tennis
15:00 - Kim Astrup / Anders Skaarup Rasmussen vs Manu Attri / Sumeeth Reddy B. - Badminton
15:00 - Laurynas Grigelis vs Kevin Krawietz - Tennis
15:00 - Malta U21 v Cyprus U21 - Soccer
15:00 - Niger v Tunisia - Soccer
15:00 - Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Maryna Chernyshova - Tennis
15:05 - 4.05 Leicester (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:07 - 4.07 Sunderland (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:09 - 4.09 Hove (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
15:10 - 4.10 Punchestown (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:15 - Nevezis vs Suduva - Mantinga - Basketball
15:19 - 4.19 Monmore (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:20 - 4.20 Huntingdon (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:27 - 4.27 Sunderland (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:29 - 4.29 Hove (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
15:30 - 4.30 Hereford (Race 5) - Horse Racing
15:30 - Chiara Scholl vs Natalija Kostic - Tennis
15:30 - Dayana Yastremska vs Varvara Lepchenko - Tennis
15:30 - Gerard Greene vs David Gilbert - Snooker
15:30 - Juventus vs Neptunas 2 - Basketball
15:30 - Luca Brecel vs Niu Zhuang - Snooker
15:30 - RK Zagreb vs HC Vardar - Handball
15:30 - Skellefteå AIK vs Hifk - Ice Hockey
15:39 - 4.39 Monmore (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:40 - 4.40 Leicester (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:40 - Mia Blichfeldt vs Carolina Marin - Badminton
15:45 - 4.45 Punchestown (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:45 - Vytautas vs Vytis - Basketball
15:46 - 4.46 Sunderland (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:48 - 4.48 Hove (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
15:50 - 4.50 Huntingdon (Race 6) - Horse Racing
15:58 - 4.58 Monmore (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:00 - 5.00 Hereford (Race 6) - Horse Racing
16:00 - Alexis Galarneau vs Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - Tennis
16:00 - Austria U21 v Russia U21 - Soccer
16:00 - Banvit vs Le Mans - Basketball
16:00 - Bradley Klahn vs Marius Copil - Tennis
16:00 - Daniele Bracciali / Andreas Seppi vs Evgeny Karlovskiy / Daniil Medvedev - Tennis
16:00 - Dynamo Riga vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
16:00 - HK Neman Grodno vs Eisbären Berlin - Ice Hockey
16:00 - JYP vs Lugano - Ice Hockey
16:00 - Kabul vs Kandahar - Cricket
16:00 - Lesotho v Uganda - Soccer
16:00 - Mandy Minella vs Kirsten Flipkens - Tennis
16:00 - Mathias Bourgue vs Kaichi Uchida - Tennis
16:00 - Philipp Petzschner / Frances Tiafoe vs Nicolas Mahut / Edouard Roger-Vasselin - Tennis
16:00 - Poland U21 v Georgia U21 - Soccer
16:00 - Serbia U21 v Armenia U21 - Soccer
16:00 - Tappara vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
16:06 - 5.06 Sunderland (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:08 - 5.08 Hove (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
16:10 - 5.10 Leicester (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:15 - 5.15 Punchestown (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:18 - 5.18 Monmore (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:20 - Hans k Vittinghus vs Srikanth Kidambi - Badminton
16:22 - 5.22 Sunderland (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:28 - 5.28 Hove (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
16:30 - 5.30 Hereford (Race 7) - Horse Racing
16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Andrei Stefan Apostol / Nicolae Frunza vs Marc Fornell-Mestres / Marc Giner - Tennis
16:30 - CEZ Nymburk vs AEK - Basketball
16:30 - CSKA Moscow vs Kunlun Red Star - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Filippo Baldi vs Marco Trungelliti - Tennis
16:30 - Hungary U21 v Turkey U21 - Soccer
16:30 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs EHC München - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Jeremy Jahn vs Dustin Brown - Tennis
16:30 - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga vs Guido Pella - Tennis
16:30 - Mikael Ymer vs Ernests Gulbis - Tennis
16:30 - PAOK vs Telekom Bonn - Basketball
16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
16:30 - Sweden U21 v Belgium U21 - Soccer
16:37 - 5.37 Monmore (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:39 - 5.39 Sunderland (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:40 - 5.40 Leicester (Race 8) - Horse Racing
16:44 - 5.44 Hove (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
16:45 - 5.45 Kempton (Race 1) - Horse Racing
16:45 - Iceland U21 v Spain U21 - Soccer
16:45 - Zug vs HC Kometa Brno - Ice Hockey
16:54 - 5.54 Monmore (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
16:56 - 5.56 Sunderland (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
17:00 - Anthony Sinisuka Ginting vs Kento Momota - Badminton
17:00 - Crvena Zvezda vs Andorra - Basketball
17:00 - Daria Gavrilova vs Vitalia Diatchenko - Tennis
17:00 - Dennis Dragomirov / Florian Fallert vs Enrico Dalla Valle / Davide Galoppini - Tennis
17:00 - Galatasaray vs Brescia - Basketball
17:00 - HK Malmö vs IK Sävehof - Handball
17:00 - Lukoil Neftochimic vs Mladost Brcko - Volleyball
17:00 - Mauritania v Angola - Soccer
17:00 - Namibia v Mozambique - Soccer
17:00 - Storhamar vs Trinec - Ice Hockey
17:00 - Zimbabwe v Congo DR - Soccer
17:02 - 6.02 Hove (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
17:09 - 6.09 Monmore (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
17:11 - 6.11 Sunderland (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
17:15 - 6.15 Kempton (Race 2) - Horse Racing
17:15 - Darussafaka vs Buducnost - Basketball
17:19 - 6.19 Hove (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
17:22 - 6.22 Sheffield EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:27 - 6.27 Henlow EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:30 - Aalborg Pirates vs Frölunda HC - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Cem Ilkel vs Nino Serdarusic - Tennis
17:30 - David Marrero / Leonardo Mayer vs Gerard Granollers / Marcel Granollers - Tennis
17:30 - Jordan Thompson vs Laurent Rochette - Tennis
17:30 - Julia Goerges vs Viktoria Kuzmova - Tennis
17:30 - Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Rouen - Ice Hockey
17:30 - Ratiopharm Ulm vs Monaco - Basketball
17:30 - Sudan v Senegal - Soccer
17:30 - Vienna Capitals vs ZSC Lions - Ice Hockey
17:33 - 6.33 Crayford EVE (RACE 1) - Greyhounds
17:39 - 6.39 Sheffield EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:40 - Kantaphon Wangcharoen vs Dan Lin - Badminton
17:44 - 6.44 Henlow EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:45 - 6.45 Kempton (Race 3) - Horse Racing
17:45 - Bolzano vs GKS Tychy - Ice Hockey
17:45 - Brazil v Argentina - Soccer
17:49 - 6.49 Crayford EVE (RACE 2) - Greyhounds
17:55 - 6.55 Sheffield EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:00 - Alex De Minaur vs Philipp Kohlschreiber - Tennis
18:00 - Gael Monfils vs Ruben Bemelmans - Tennis
18:00 - Hapoel Jerusalem vs Lietkabelis - Basketball
18:00 - Jamaica vs Leeward Islands - Cricket
18:00 - Jimmy Robertson vs Michael Holt - Snooker
18:00 - Judd Trump vs Robin Hull - Snooker
18:00 - Libya v Nigeria - Soccer
18:00 - Portugal U21 v Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 - Soccer
18:00 - RK Vojvodina vs Meshkov Brest - Handball
18:00 - Romania U21 v Liechtenstein U21 - Soccer
18:03 - 7.03 Henlow EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:05 - Maccabi Tel Aviv vs CSKA Moscow - Basketball
18:07 - 7.07 Crayford EVE (RACE 3) - Greyhounds
18:09 - 7.09 Sheffield EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:15 - 7.15 Kempton (Race 4) - Horse Racing
18:17 - 7.17 Henlow EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:23 - 7.23 Crayford EVE (RACE 4) - Greyhounds
18:26 - 7.26 Sheffield EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:30 - Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Turk Telekom - Basketball
18:30 - Bayern Munich vs Panathinaikos - Basketball
18:30 - Cardiff Devils vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
18:30 - Fuenlabrada vs Antwerp Giants - Basketball
18:30 - Strasbourg vs BBC Bayreuth - Basketball
18:30 - UCAM Murcia vs Ventspils - Basketball
18:30 - Virtus Bologna vs Oostende - Basketball
18:33 - 7.33 Henlow EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:38 - 7.38 Crayford EVE (RACE 5) - Greyhounds
18:42 - 7.42 Sheffield EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:45 - 7.45 Kempton (Race 5) - Horse Racing
18:49 - 7.49 Henlow EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:54 - 7.54 Crayford EVE (RACE 6) - Greyhounds
18:57 - 7.57 Sheffield EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:00 - Alejandro Gonzalez vs Casper Ruud - Tennis
19:00 - Ashley Carty vs Mark King - Snooker
19:00 - Barry Hawkins vs Peter Lines - Snooker
19:00 - Gran Canaria vs Barcellona - Basketball
19:00 - John-Patrick Smith vs Tom Fawcett - Tennis
19:06 - 8.06 Henlow EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:11 - 8.11 Crayford EVE (RACE 7) - Greyhounds
19:13 - 8.13 Sheffield EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:15 - 8.15 Kempton (Race 6) - Horse Racing
19:21 - 8.21 Henlow EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:27 - 8.27 Crayford EVE (RACE 8) - Greyhounds
19:29 - 8.29 Sheffield EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:38 - 8.38 Henlow EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:42 - 8.42 Crayford EVE (RACE 9) - Greyhounds
19:44 - 8.44 Sheffield EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:45 - 8.45 Kempton (Race 7) - Horse Racing
19:53 - 8.53 Henlow EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:57 - 8.57 Crayford EVE (RACE 10) - Greyhounds
19:59 - 8.59 Sheffield EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:08 - 9.08 Henlow EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:14 - 9.14 Sheffield EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:15 - 9.15 Kempton (Race 8) - Horse Racing
20:16 - 9.16 Crayford EVE (RACE 11) - Greyhounds
20:26 - 9.26 Henlow EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:30 - 9.30 Crayford EVE (RACE 12) - Greyhounds
20:30 - Harrison Scott vs Borna Gojo - Tennis
20:34 - 9.34 Sheffield EVE (RACE 13) - Greyhounds
20:52 - 9.52 Sheffield EVE (RACE 14) - Greyhounds
21:05 - BOS Red Sox @ HOU Astros - Baseball
22:30 - Cerro Porteno v Libertad Asuncion - Soccer
23:05 - COL Avalanche @ NY Rangers - Ice Hockey
23:05 - DAL Stars @ NJ Devils - Ice Hockey
23:05 - FLA Panthers @ PHI Flyers - Ice Hockey
23:05 - VAN Canucks @ PIT Penguins - Ice Hockey
23:30 - Bauru vs Quimsa - Basketball
23:30 - Roberto Quiroz vs Vincent Millot - Tennis
23:30 - USA v Peru - Soccer
23:35 - CAR Hurricanes @ TB Lightning - Ice Hockey


More Live Stream
21-Oct - 00:00 - Pachuca v Santos Laguna - Soccer
20-Oct - 00:00 - Ferrocarril Oeste vs Boca Juniors - Basketball
17-Oct - 00:00 - Instituto vs Olimpico - Basketball
17-Oct - 00:00 - Brayden Schnur vs Tommy Robredo - Tennis
17-Oct - 00:05 - ARZ Coyotes @ MIN Wild - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 00:05 - EDM Oilers @ WIN Jets - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 00:05 - PHI 76ers @ BOS Celtics - Basketball
18-Oct - 00:45 - Corinthians v Cruzeiro - Soccer
19-Oct - 01:00 - Real Salt Lake v New England Revolution - Soccer
17-Oct - 01:30 - Evan King vs Ivo Karlovic - Tennis
17-Oct - 01:45 - Fastbreak vs Minas - Basketball
18-Oct - 02:00 - Vancouver Whitecaps v Sporting Kansas City - Soccer
20-Oct - 02:00 - Atlas v Veracruz - Soccer
17-Oct - 02:05 - BUF Sabres @ VGS Golden Knights - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 02:35 - OKC Thunder @ GS Warriors - Basketball
21-Oct - 04:00 - Montedio Yamagata v Avispa Fukuoka - Soccer
21-Oct - 04:00 - Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets - Soccer
20-Oct - 04:00 - Perth Wildcats vs Brisbane Bullets - Basketball
20-Oct - 05:00 - Daegu FC v Jeonnam Dragons - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Gyeongnam FC v Sangju Sangmu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - JEF Utd Chiba v Oita - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Jeju United v FC Seoul - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon Utd - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Kamatamare Sanuki v Renofa Yamaguchi - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Matsumoto Y FC v FC Gifu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Mito Hollyhock v Roasso Kumamoto - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Shimizu S-Pulse v Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Suwon Bluewings v Pohang Steelers - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tochigi SC v Ventforet Kofu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Tokyo Verdy v Tokushima Vortis - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC - Soccer
20-Oct - 05:00 - Vegalta Sendai v Sagan Tosu - Soccer
21-Oct - 05:00 - Yokohama FC v Omiya Ardija - Soccer
21-Oct - 06:00 - Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Pakistan v Australia - Cricket
20-Oct - 06:00 - Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Kyoto Sanga FC v Albirex Niigata - Soccer
20-Oct - 06:00 - Pakistan vs Australia - Cricket
17-Oct - 06:30 - Patrik Klos vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
17-Oct - 07:00 - JP Voltes FC v Kaya FC - Soccer
20-Oct - 07:00 - Kunlun Red Star vs Neftekhimik Niznekamsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 07:00 - Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo - Soccer
20-Oct - 07:00 - Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers - Soccer
21-Oct - 07:00 - V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata - Soccer
17-Oct - 07:10 - Jens Schabacker vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 07:30 - Beijing Guoan v Changchun Yatai - Soccer
17-Oct - 07:50 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 08:00 - Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - Soccer
17-Oct - 08:30 - Lehel Demeter vs Sebestyen Kovacs - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 08:50 - Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City - Soccer
19-Oct - 08:50 - Adelaide 36ers vs Sydney Kings - Basketball
19-Oct - 08:50 - Adelaide United v Sydney FC - Soccer
17-Oct - 09:10 - Patrik Klos vs Jens Schabacker - Table Tennis
17-Oct - 09:50 - Evgueni Chtchetinine vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 10:00 - FC Tokyo v Cerezo Osaka - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - Kawasaki Frontale v Vissel Kobe - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Mallorca v Extremadura - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Rayo Vallecano v Getafe - Soccer
17-Oct - 10:00 - Renofa Yamaguchi v Machida Zelvia - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:00 - Riga FC v FK Jelgava - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:00 - Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens - Soccer
19-Oct - 10:00 - Zweigen Kanazawa v Ehime FC - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:15 - NAC v Willem II - Soccer
21-Oct - 10:30 - Caykur Rizespor v Konyaspor - Soccer
17-Oct - 10:30 - Lehel Demeter vs Javier Benito - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 10:30 - Frosinone v Empoli - Soccer
19-Oct - 10:30 - Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:30 - Kasimpasa v Akhisar Belediye - Soccer
20-Oct - 10:30 - Sibir Novosibirsk vs Dynamo Minsk - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 10:30 - Anyang KGC vs Busan Sonicboom - Basketball
17-Oct - 10:30 - Dongbu Promy vs Changwon Sakers - Basketball
21-Oct - 11:00 - FC Slutsk v Torpedo Zhodino - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Malmo FF v Hammarby - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:00 - Real Madrid v Levante - Soccer
17-Oct - 11:10 - Sebestyen Kovacs vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Ilves v Lahti - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:30 - FC Inter v FC Honka - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:30 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 11:30 - Spartak Moscow II v Chertanovo - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Chongqing Lifan v Hebei CFFC - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Renhe - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng v Dalian Yifang - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Henan Jianye v Guangzhou R&F - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:35 - Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai SIPG - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Shandong Luneng v Tianjin Teda - Soccer
20-Oct - 11:35 - Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Quanjian - Soccer
21-Oct - 11:45 - Viborg v Silkeborg IF - Soccer
17-Oct - 11:50 - Patrik Klos vs Evgueni Chtchetinine - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 12:00 - FC Minsk v Dinamo Minsk - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:00 - FK Ventspils v FK Spartaks - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:00 - Randers FC v Sonderjyske - Soccer
20-Oct - 12:00 - Tajikistan U19 v China PR U19 - Soccer
17-Oct - 12:30 - Jens Schabacker vs Dauud Cheaib - Table Tennis
21-Oct - 12:30 - Feyenoord v PEC Zwolle - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Hamilton v Rangers - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Heracles v FC Groningen - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - VVV v ADO Den Haag - Soccer
21-Oct - 12:30 - Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Brest v Lorient - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Chievo v Atalanta - Soccer
19-Oct - 13:00 - Dibba Al Fujairah v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Djurgarden v AIK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Dukla Praha v Opava - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - FK Khimki v FK Tyumen - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Montpellier v Bordeaux - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Parma v Lazio - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Roma v Spal - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Sharjah SCC v Ajman SCC - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Sigma Olomouc v FC Fastav Zlín - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Slaven Belupo v HNK Gorica - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Smolevichi v Isloch - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Combined Campuses & Colleges vs USA - Cricket
18-Oct - 13:00 - Leeward Islands vs USA - Cricket
21-Oct - 13:00 - AFC Eskilstuna v Falkenbergs FF - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:00 - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi v Al Dhafra SCC - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Alanyaspor v Antalyaspor - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Ankaragucu v Yeni Malatyaspor - Soccer
19-Oct - 13:00 - Baniyas SC v Emirates Club RAK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - BK Hacken v Ostersunds FK - Soccer
21-Oct - 13:00 - Bologna v Torino - Soccer
17-Oct - 13:10 - Lehel Demeter vs Pawel Grela - Table Tennis
20-Oct - 13:15 - Frölunda HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:15 - Luleå Hockey vs IF Malmö Redhawks - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:15 - Rögle BK vs Timrå IK - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 13:30 - Molde v Sarpsborg - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Miedz Legnica - Soccer
20-Oct - 13:30 - Tsmoki Minsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:00 - Redbergslids IK vs IFK Ystad HK - Handball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Dalkurd FF v Orebro SK - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Degerfors v Osters IF - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - FC Nordsjaelland v Midtjylland - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - GAIS v Landskrona BoIS - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:00 - Lugo v Gimnastic - Soccer
18-Oct - 14:00 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Avangard Omsk - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 14:00 - Oviedo v Osasuna - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Spartak Moscow vs Slovan Bratislava - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 14:00 - Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Barys Astana - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 14:00 - Zenit St Petersburg II v SKA Energia Khabarovsk - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs VEF Riga - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - Rytas vs Siauliai - Basketball
20-Oct - 14:00 - BATE Borisov v FK Gorodeya - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:00 - Brentford v Bristol City - Soccer
21-Oct - 14:15 - Eibar v Athletic Bilbao - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:15 - Valencia v Leganes - Soccer
20-Oct - 14:20 - Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Lietkabelis - Basketball
21-Oct - 14:30 - IFK Kristianstad vs AIK - Handball
20-Oct - 15:00 - FK Pribram v FK Baumit Jablonec - Soccer
17-Oct - 15:00 - HC 05 Banska Bystrica vs Plzen - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 15:00 - O\'Higgins v Colo Colo - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - PSG v Amiens - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Slovacko v FK Teplice - Soccer
21-Oct - 15:00 - St Etienne v Rennes - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:00 - Unics Kazan vs Zielona Gora - Basketball
20-Oct - 15:00 - Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:30 - Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb - Soccer
20-Oct - 15:30 - Barbados vs Jamaica - Cricket
19-Oct - 15:30 - Guyana vs Windward Islands - Cricket
19-Oct - 15:30 - Trinidad & Tobago vs Windies B - Cricket
20-Oct - 15:45 - Al Ain SCC v Al Jazira SC - Soccer
19-Oct - 15:45 - Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Fujairah - Soccer
19-Oct - 15:45 - Al Wasl SC v Al Nasr SC - Soccer
17-Oct - 16:00 - RK Izvidac vs Tatran Prešov - Handball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Ystads IF HF vs Önnereds HK - Handball
17-Oct - 16:00 - VCO Berlin vs Netzhoppers KW - Volleyball
19-Oct - 16:00 - FC Vitebsk v Dnepr Mogilev - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Brynäs IF vs Örebro HK - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:00 - Inter Zapresic v HNK Rijeka - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Juventus v Genoa - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Färjestads BK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Las Palmas v Numancia - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:00 - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Admiral Vladivostok - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mora IK vs Växjö Lakers HC - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Mouscron-Peruwelz v Standard Liege - Soccer
17-Oct - 16:00 - Mountfield HK vs Kärpät - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:00 - Severstal Cherepovec vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:00 - Piast Gliwice v Lechia Gdansk - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:00 - Rigas FS v Valmieras FK - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Sandefjord v Stromsgodset - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Shakhter Soligorsk v Neman Grodno - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:00 - Torpedo Novgorod vs Jokerit - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:00 - Sivasspor v Fenerbahce - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:00 - Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia - Soccer
17-Oct - 16:00 - Yunost Minsk vs Tps - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 16:00 - Anwil Wloclawek vs Nizhny Novgorod - Basketball
18-Oct - 16:00 - Kabul vs Paktia - Cricket
17-Oct - 16:00 - Kandahar vs Paktia - Cricket
17-Oct - 16:00 - Neptunas vs Besiktas - Basketball
17-Oct - 16:00 - Rytas vs Fraport Skyliners - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:00 - Alcorcon v Granada - Soccer
19-Oct - 16:00 - Bohemians 1905 v Viktoria Plzen - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:15 - Burgos vs Breogan - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:15 - Gran Canaria vs BC Andorra - Basketball
20-Oct - 16:30 - Derby v Sheff Utd - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:30 - Excelsior v Vitesse - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:30 - AK Bars Kazan vs Salavat Ulaev UFA - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 16:30 - HC Sochi vs CSKA Moscow - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 16:30 - SKA St Petersburg vs Dynamo Moscow - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:30 - PSV v FC Emmen - Soccer
18-Oct - 16:30 - Slovan Bratislava vs Amur Khabarovsk - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 16:30 - Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Riga - Ice Hockey
20-Oct - 16:30 - Villarreal v Atletico Madrid - Soccer
20-Oct - 16:30 - Le Mans vs Gravelines - Basketball
17-Oct - 16:30 - Promitheas vs Olimpija Ljubljana - Basketball
17-Oct - 16:45 - Mornar vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Eskilstuna Guif vs HIF Karlskrona - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Hammarby IF HF vs Lugi HF - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - IFK Kristianstad vs IFK Skövde HK - Handball
18-Oct - 17:00 - IK Sävehof vs AIK - Handball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Esbjerg v Hobro IK - Soccer
20-Oct - 17:00 - WWK Volleys Herrsching vs Helios Grizzlys Giesen - Volleyball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Galatasaray v Bursaspor - Soccer
18-Oct - 17:00 - Hvidovre IF v HB Køge - Soccer
18-Oct - 17:00 - Frölunda HC vs Luleå Hockey - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - IF Malmö Redhawks vs Brynäs IF - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - Örebro HK vs Färjestads BK - Ice Hockey
19-Oct - 17:00 - Norrby IF v Orgryte IS - Soccer
18-Oct - 17:00 - Skellefteå AIK vs Djurgårdens IF - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - Timrå IK vs Rögle BK - Ice Hockey
18-Oct - 17:00 - Växjö Lakers HC vs HV71 - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 17:00 - Anadolu Efes vs Zalgiris - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Khimki Moscow Region vs Anadolu Efes - Basketball
17-Oct - 17:00 - Lokomotiv Kuban vs Tofas - Basketball
18-Oct - 17:00 - CSKA Moscow vs Darussafaka - Basketball
17-Oct - 17:00 - Unics Kazan vs Torino - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:00 - Alingsås HK vs HK Malmö - Handball
17-Oct - 17:30 - Salzburg vs Bern - Ice Hockey
17-Oct - 17:45 - Fenerbahce vs Khimki Moscow Region - Basketball
19-Oct - 17:45 - Zalgiris vs Fenerbahce - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:00 - Caen v Guingamp - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Clermont Foot v Red Star FC 93 - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Cordoba v Deportivo La Coruna - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Curico Unido v Palestino - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Dijon v Lille - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - FC Eindhoven v FC Volendam - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - FC Oss v FC Den Bosch - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - KV Kortrijk v Sint-Truidense - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Maastricht v PSV Reserves - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Metz v Niort - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Nancy v Grenoble - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Nantes v Toulouse - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Paris FC v Chateauroux - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Reims v Angers - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Roda JC v Sparta Rotterdam - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Strasbourg v Monaco - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Troyes v Sochaux - Soccer
17-Oct - 18:00 - Arka Gdynia vs Cedevita - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:00 - US Orleans 45 v Valenciennes - Soccer
17-Oct - 18:00 - Brose Bamberg vs Dijon - Basketball
18-Oct - 18:00 - Buducnost vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Basketball
18-Oct - 18:00 - Barbados vs Combined Campuses & Colleges - Cricket
17-Oct - 18:00 - Fribourg vs BK Opava - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:00 - Windies B vs Canada - Cricket
17-Oct - 18:00 - Windward Islands vs Trinidad & Tobago - Cricket
17-Oct - 18:00 - Ludwigsburg vs Avellino - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:00 - Olympiacos vs Milano - Basketball
18-Oct - 18:00 - Panathinaikos vs Gran Canaria - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:00 - AC Ajaccio v Le Havre - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:00 - Almere City FC v Go Ahead Eagles - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:00 - Antwerp v Lokeren - Soccer
17-Oct - 18:15 - HC Metalurg vs RK Zeleznicar 1949 - Handball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Genk v Eupen - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:30 - Jagiellonia Bialystok v Pogon Szczecin - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Lech Poznan v Korona Kielce - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:30 - Udinese v Napoli - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:30 - Bristol Flyers vs Plymouth Raiders - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Iberostar Tenerife vs Estudiantes - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Leicester Riders vs London City Royals - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:30 - Limoges vs Alba Berlin - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Manresa vs Unicaja Malaga - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:30 - Nanterre vs Iberostar Tenerife - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Newcastle Eagles vs Surrey Scorchers - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Sheffield Sharks vs Glasgow Rocks - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:30 - Trento vs Zenit St. Petersburg - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:30 - Vanoli Cremona vs Cantu - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:30 - Venezia vs Hapoel Holon - Basketball
19-Oct - 18:30 - Worcester Wolves vs Manchester Giants - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:45 - FC Utrecht v AZ - Soccer
20-Oct - 18:45 - Heerenveen v Ajax - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:45 - Lyon v Nimes - Soccer
19-Oct - 18:45 - Sheff Wed v Middlesbrough - Soccer
17-Oct - 18:45 - Baskonia vs Olympiacos - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:45 - Milano vs Real Madrid - Basketball
17-Oct - 18:45 - Valencia vs Partizan - Basketball
20-Oct - 18:45 - Barcelona v Sevilla - Soccer
19-Oct - 19:00 - Celta Vigo v CD Alaves - Soccer
19-Oct - 19:00 - Elche v Malaga - Soccer
18-Oct - 19:00 - Barcelona vs Bayern Munich - Basketball
19-Oct - 19:00 - Real Madrid vs Baskonia - Basketball
20-Oct - 20:30 - Union La Calera v Huachipato - Soccer
21-Oct - 20:30 - Universidad Catolica v Universidad de Concepcion - Soccer
20-Oct - 21:00 - Mineros de Zacatecas v Dorados - Soccer
18-Oct - 21:15 - Darussafaka vs Cedevita - BASKETBALL
20-Oct - 22:00 - Queretaro v Cruz Azul - Soccer
20-Oct - 22:00 - Sport Recife v Vasco da Gama - Soccer
20-Oct - 23:00 - Newell\'s v CA Tigre - Soccer
19-Oct - 23:00 - Union Espanola v Deportes Temuco - Soccer
17-Oct - 23:30 - DC United v Toronto FC - Soccer
17-Oct - 23:30 - Orlando City SC v Seattle Sounders FC - Soccer
17-Oct - 23:30 - Flamengo vs Joinville - Basketball

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.