Horse racing card and tips for Yarmouth - 16th Sep 2020

Yarmouth for Wed 16, Sep 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


13:00.Watch Free Race Replays On attheraces.com Fillies' Handicap ( 6f 3y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Ultra VioletCieren FallonJane Chapple-Hyam0-06622360.89
2Clever CandyRay DawsonM L W Bell1-25611360.84.5XXX
3Queen Of BurgundyS De SousaMrs C A Dunnett0-03743460.38
4CamachessCallum ShepherdP J McBride851416460.38
5Lethal AngelAndrea AtzeniS C Williams044573557.66
6Inevitable OutcomeD E HoganD M Simcock211327357.211
7SuperiorityTom MarquandK R Burke646-22356.76
8KnightcapD FentimanT D Easterby758447355.815
9Luna WishL MorrisG G Margarson30-0292352.69
13:35.British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes ( 7f 3y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Encounter OrderS De SousaI Mohammed6259.48
2FundamentalM HarleyJ H M Gosden259.43.5
3Simulation TheoryHarry BentleyGeorge Scott5259.411
4WhatzupwithmeF NortonM Johnston259.411
5Madame CholetRay DawsonM Appleby257.234
6Ready To VentureTom MarquandW J Haggas2257.22XXX
14:10.EBF Stallions John Musker Fillies' Stakes (Listed) ( 1m 2f 23y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Bella VitaCharles BishopEve Johnson Houghton25-5546458.121
2BigheartedCieren FallonM L W Bell1122-63458.113
3Black LotusP CosgraveC F Wall414-527558.126
4BrassicaL MorrisSir Mark Prescott16/353-6458.113
5A La VoileP J DobbsSir Michael Stoute5-111355.811
6Declared InterestHarry BentleyR M Beckett2-15763355.826
7Domino DarlingTom MarquandW J Haggas1-5355.85XXX
8Festive StarS De SousaS & E Crisford16-6164355.88
9Majestic NoorHollie DoyleJ H M Gosden52-115355.811
10StylistiqueAndrea AtzeniR Varian27-1769355.813
11Tiempo VuelaM HarleyJ H M Gosden1-78355.89
12Virgin SnowCallum ShepherdE A L Dunlop43-1252355.88
13WaliyakDavid EganR Varian21-2241355.89
14WejdanS DonohoeW J Haggas158-564355.813
14:45.Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap ( 5f 42y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Blue De VegaRay DawsonR M H Cowell541112761.72.25XXX
2Caspian PrinceTom MarquandM Appleby4610731161.73
3Leodis DreamD E HoganDavid Loughnane777-003460.89
4DaschasS De SousaS C Williams1-75299654.911
5TextingHollie DoyleMohamed Moubarak210-019453.58
15:20.attheraces.com Handicap ( 1m 3y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Via SerendipityHayley TurnerC Fellowes005010662.68
2Global HeroHarry BentleyS bin Suroor121/461.74
3HuboorF NortonM Johnston1-56324360.89
4NicklausTom MarquandW J Haggas3-02356560.87
5King RagnarRay DawsonR Varian1-32133360.86
6RepaupoK T O'NeillL McJannet22/177045926
7Strawberry JackAndrea AtzeniGeorge Scott13934845915
8Glen ForceL MorrisSir Mark Prescott3-32213358.13.75XXX
15:50.Moulton Nurseries Handicap ( 1m 3y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Global EsteemTom MarquandMiss Gay Kelleway35-421360.83.75XXX
2Eevilynn DrewStefano CherchiR Eddery122-9360.315
3InhalationM HarleyE F Vaughan46-1329360.38
4Dashing RogerHarry BentleyW Stone153162359.97
5Goddess Of FireDarragh KeenanJ Ryan057321358.55
6Galactic GlowThomas GreatrexD Menuisier357-8358.117
7Anglo SaxsonS DonohoeC Fellowes7-83134358.17
8RudainaHollie DoyleMiss Amy Murphy4-84357.215
9BlauseeCallum ShepherdP J McBride61-4556356.217
10MonashL MorrisEd Walker687354.413
16:20.Seadeer Handicap ( 6f 3y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Pink SandsTom MarquandW J Haggas21-339360.35
2Benefit StreetHollie DoyleK R Burke225120360.37
3Many A StarAndrea AtzeniJ G Given420-132359.92.75XXX
4Juan Les PinsL MorrisEd Walker732-481358.54.5
5Intimate MomentS De SousaP J McBride910-634358.18
6Wadi Al SalaamD FentimanT D Easterby17-8620354.415


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.