AD:

Horse racing card and tips for Woodbine - 24th Jun 2021

ADS:

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


17:20.Race 1 - Maiden Claiming ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Valuable PillowChristopher HusbandsJulie Belhumeur66353-8456.23.5XXX
2Imaybelittle ButDevon JohnsonGordon Colbourne35413
3Conchy JoeJuan CrawfordBeverley Chubb80-456.221
4Highland JaxSkye ChernetzDavid Cotey57-456.213
5Ima Silent ForceJason HoyteDale Desruisseaux4878-3549
6Shotgun BlastAdemar SantosNorman McKnight353.54.5
7Naked In The WoodsO MorenoWilliam Tharrenos2456.24
8Liquid LouieJeffrey AldersonWilliam Tharrenos247-768455.87
17:49.Race 2 - Maiden Claiming ( 7f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1San Nicola StarJeffrey AldersonSarah Ritchie5/00822-456.25
2Ivy's StarSkye ChernetzDavid Cotey35411
3Speed SurfingKirk JohnsonL Barrow353.59
4Queen BeachJustin SteinMichael De Paulo30579-6456.27
5Classy MistressDaisuke FukumotoDarwin Banach69343-456.23.5XXX
6Letter RollKazushi KimuraNicholas Nosowenko058744-456.24.5
7Royal City ReignLarry MunozRenee Kierans6-035416
8Aliyah's ActionAdemar SantosBarrington Siddo35416
9Sonja's JoySahin CivaciMary Baumgartner35413
18:18.Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming ( 1m 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Tranquil SkySteven BahenSteven Owens3-3549
2Erasmo's GirlEmma Jayne WilsonSteven Chircop740952-3549
3AdmonishSimon HusbandsNathan Squires757-35411
4Shanghai BoundKazushi KimuraJamie Attard6226-456.23.5XXX
5Blu Sky SunriseDavid MoranJohn Ross578-35413
6Silent And SmartJustin SteinKevin Attard6-3545.5
7Dama EleganteSheena RyanJordan Lay035-556.221
8MaraisPatrick HusbandsDon Pleterski882-3456.24.5
9PemberleyLuis ContrerasMichael Mattine4-3547
18:47.Race 4 - Claiming ( 5f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Someone ElseAdemar SantosAlison Crook22150-455.821
2Sea LilyPatrick HusbandsWarren Wilcox434462-455.37
3Dad's MissyDaisuke FukumotoSteve Attard316952-455.311
4Discreet BearJuan CrawfordChris Steve649600-855.321
5Tackle The NorthJodeien AndersonWarren Leblanc821410-455.316
6Hello AnnieKazushi KimuraNorman McKnight33211/4-655.36
7Shanghai KimmyChristopher HusbandsBarrington Siddo382153-455.813
8Misguided PassionKirk JohnsonCarlo Fuoco344509-655.321
9Enhanced FinanceLarry MunozMartin Hinckson046170-455.821
10J M R Bold VisionEmma Jayne WilsonSteven Chircop492226-555.85
11ZoysiaSheena RyanRobert Tiller4/4141-4455.84XXX
12Onezy's DreamSteven BahenMichael McDonald672177-455.813
19:21.Race 5 - Claiming ( 1m 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Stormy VisionIsmael MosqueiraW Armata352452-655.85.5
2I Am I SaidSimon HusbandsCarrie Russiani71678-0455.821
3OxesomeJeffrey AldersonJulie Belhumeur22880-8455.821
4Real ChopperKirk JohnsonChetram Mohabir43190-5455.321
5SararendaSkye ChernetzDavid Cotey177729-455.89
6Samurai FighterEmma Jayne WilsonMark Casse5553-913544
7Muskoka LadyAdemar SantosW Armata972136-555.89
8TwickDaisuke FukumotoRobert Tiller654427-455.83.5XXX
9Joy's SolutionJuan CrawfordDanny Yu47/5301-555.37
19:53.Race 6 - Claiming ( 1m )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Rapunzel's DreamKazushi KimuraMark Casse101569-455.813
2Bayou BelleKeveh NichollsKevin Attard719821-455.85
3Too Many MountansDavid MoranPaul Buttigieg461451-555.87
4What's In A KissHoward NewellNicola Scott256558-755.331
5Lower For LongerSlade CallaghanKelly Callaghan85-135421
6AntigoneDaisuke FukumotoZeljko Krcmar341-443455.811
7Trish The DishEmma Jayne WilsonRachel Halden4434-24555.83.5XXX
8HanchyJuan CrawfordRobert Gerl15/3373-655.313
9GeaLuis ContrerasJulia Carey365331-455.39
10Bonnie LeeSahin CivaciDonald MacRae51/9825-555.86
11BossalinaSkye ChernetzDavid Cotey154808-455.821
20:24.Race 7 - Maiden Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1In PursuitSunny SinghBancroft DeSouza9/8869-8455.821
2PesaroChristopher HusbandsSylvester Ollivierre89-6456.221
3Redhair N FrecklesKeveh NichollsRonald Sadler3626-4655.813
4AuditionJodeien AndersonKathryn Ranford960890-656.221
5OutclassJason HoyteNicholas Nosowenko035411
6Gigi's GiftEmma Jayne WilsonFrancine Villeneuve045-23547
7Bring Da FudgeSheena RyanRalph Biamonte39-3545
8J M R TurallieKirk JohnsonSteven Chircop456.213
9Elite EleganceLuis ContrerasNorman McKnight353.59
10Well You StarteditKazushi KimuraNorman McKnight267-353.54XXX
11PippiSahin CivaciMartin Drexler6253-25456.25.5
20:54.Race 8 - Maiden Optional Claiming ( 6f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Summer LoadLuis ContrerasMichael De Paulo32-353.57
2HeehaaSimon HusbandsAnthony Husbands239-74353.531
3Soul FreedomKazushi KimuraAshlee Brnjas35411
4JustintimegosnorthEmma Jayne WilsonCole Bennett650-373549
5Maverick ManJustin SteinSid Attard5-73549
6Righteous RobbieIsabelle WencAustin Hinds8078-455.831
7Black Hills BroncoO MorenoPaul Buttigieg0-35421
8VirreinatoSahin CivaciW Gracey07-35421
9Liars ClubSunny SinghAshlee Brnjas884960-3545
10Wheres My HalterKeveh NichollsJohn Ross3-456.213
11Battle Of YorktownGary BoulangerJohn Mattine93/465-556.23.5XXX
12Executive HolidayDavid MoranPaul Buttigieg0-35421
13Miraculous BrewJason HoyteRenaldo Holder353.521
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.