AD:

Horse racing card and tips for Mountaineer - 24th May 2021

ADS:

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


00:06.Race 4 - Maiden Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Courting VictoryCharle OliverosJay Bernardini95/08-58555.89
2JimmythepacoLuis RodriguezRafael Flores90-777352.616
3Magic TwangerNoel VigilCrystal Richison7-6455.821
4BrananxGuillermo RodriguezEddie Clouston438251352.62.6
5Tommy TuesdayEddie JuradoJavier Suarez528882555.84
6Wild WineJoe MusarroJessica Pizzurro9/00629-455.816
7Hagans MarketLuciano HernandezJames Barker688-893352.65
8BeavisLuis HernandezEddie Clouston34350-8352.67
00:28.Race 5 - Waiver Claiming ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Queens DudeCharle OliverosJay Bernardini232-554554.411
2Pretty StormyMarco CcamaqueAlejandro Murillo763512455.84.5
3Aidan's HarborJose LeonJuan Silva615566554.49
4Miami MagicYuri YarangaKevin Fletcher312611-454.43.5
5Robertos TicketJoe MusarroJulie Pappada316364454.44
6Purple Heart RoadEddie JuradoBrenda Bell13757-8554.421
7RapstorerocksGabriel LagunesEddie Clouston2-35367454.416
8Imagine WinningGuillermo RodriguezEddie Clouston9-57317454.45
00:50.Race 6 - Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Stolen IdentityGuillermo RodriguezElliot Sullivan31529-3554.43.5
2Cowboy RustyYuri YarangaShane Spiess32231-1755.811
3ChattermanWilkin OrtizTerry Boyd665113755.84.5
4Midnight DestinyNoel VigilJuan Silva21-1276954.44
5EnzoexpressGabriel LagunesJerold Gammon412-315554.45.5
6Gifted JusticeLuciano HernandezJames Barker22312-6754.47
7Looks GoodEddie JuradoEddie Clouston21275-4954.411
01:12.Race 7 - Allowance ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Ultra DivaCharle OliverosJ Baird22212-2454.42.4
2Juba's LadyAdrian FloresDevan Ewell98613547
3Whiskey TalkingLuis RodriguezRafael Flores8366213549
4Out Ona LimbGuillermo RodriguezGerald Brooks5-28153454.43
5Mom's MagicGabriel LagunesJohn Baird6553-54654.49
6Little LiesEddie JuradoSandra Witherow344465-954.431
7Maddy MachenYuri YarangaJ Baird213/78-4554.49
01:34.Race 8 - Starter Allowance ( 1m )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Indy RideMarco CcamaqueOmani Williams614313454.411
2OnlyattheshoeYuri YarangaCharles Walker223161654.416
3Hot N Spicy LoveOdhair MaytaIrving Velez241112654.44.5
4Arazi Like MoveLuciano HernandezRory Barron424-551654.416
5Escape VelocityCharle OliverosJay Bernardini13-0411754.44
6Rock The ParkLuis ColonJay Bernardini4-51112454.46
7Enjoy BaseballGabriel LagunesRichard Zielinski157114454.45
8High Rolling DudeAndrew RamgeetLarry Reed11-1272554.45.5
9Pont Du GardGuillermo RodriguezNeil Morris454-922654.421
01:56.Race 9 - Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Tiz Seeking A WinAdrian FloresRobert McFall173736-754.413
2Come On CallieWilkin OrtizRobert Inman0764-87554.421
3Can She ScootNoel VigilGerald Brooks9100-46754.42.4
4Zoe My LoveJorge Jr MonserrateChristophe Gray726673-554.411
5NancysaidsoGuillermo RodriguezLloyd Scott24-7474554.44.5
6Daily FeatureJoe MusarroRonald Noland254412-854.47
7My VictaurusecretOdhair MaytaRichard Rettele44657-6954.421
8Roman AroundEddie JuradoSara Stanoszek15349-8654.413
9Dama LeonaCharle OliverosRichard Rettele422379-854.46
23:00.Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming ( 1m )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Earned ItAdrian FloresVirginia Demczyk4-44616754.431
2Mr Wrench ItMike AllenMegan Fadlovich685859-554.413
3City PlanLuis RodriguezDonna Zook255-772654.44.5
4Dr ChappellLuis HernandezDarci Doan07-04135413
5VeyaYuri YarangaIvan Vazquez255-8641054.416
6Winking At ThedudeGuillermo RodriguezEddie Clouston1-23414654.45
7Mr. MagicoNoel VigilJuan Silva411523754.47
8Red CatKris FoxRory Barron60-6788954.421
9Bold AnimauxEddie JuradoPaula Loescher24270-1954.45.5
10JudahCharle OliverosJay Bernardini8/22267-754.44
23:25.Race 2 - Allowance ( 7f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Amelia BedeliaNoel VigilJeff Runco1227-17554.47
2Chasing The KittyLuis RodriguezJohn Baird35273-4554.421
3Pallas AtheneGabriel LagunesEric Reed154661-554.44
4Power ForwardGuillermo RodriguezJeff Runco61-1214454.46
5Loving MomentLuis ColonEric Reed314-650654.44.5
6Unruly JulieCharle OliverosJ Baird667141-554.46
7Ava OAdrian FloresNeil Morris63/5181-654.49
8SaysoJoe MusarroJulie Pappada254-671554.49
9Romantic JewelYuri YarangaOsborne Smith412122454.416
23:50.Race 3 - Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1The Common ManJorge Jr MonserrateJuan Silva219666754.49
2Ferlin HuskyLuis RodriguezRafael Flores36421-51054.49
3Joy Of BaptistryCharle OliverosRichard Rettele46813-31154.47
4Brahms BreezeAndrew RamgeetLouis Ruberto4445-51654.42.6
5John Paul's BetNoel VigilJuan Silva545122854.43
6RejuvenateWilkin OrtizTina Larue412073-654.413
7Far's ChiefOdhair MaytaScott Johnston17476-4954.49
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

AD: