AD:

Horse racing card and tips for Mahoning Valley - 02nd Mar 2021

ADS:

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


17:45.Race 1 - Claiming ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Treasure WilburnyaDiogdinabi SmithT Haehn6415-35557.27
2Rocky ParadeSonny LeonRobert Cline36/1156-757.24.5
3Dolly DearEdgar PaucarThomas Feebeck5455-92557.24XXX
4DreaminofjusticeHector BerriosMark Doering8342-72857.25.5
5PunaheleOmar HernandezFernando Silva327-095757.211
6Adventure LandYarmarie CorreaNestor Rivera55457-0557.25
7Laissez FaireAngel StanleyJeffrey Skerrett24657-6657.26
18:12.Race 2 - Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Kuda HuraaChelsey KeiserDeborah Keiser31143-0456.216
2OrbetteCharle OliverosAmanda Barton197-416456.24
3Bankers BeastSonny LeonElliot Sullivan8031-12456.23XXX
4Princess AvrilFernando Becerra SalazarRamon Salcedo60-4601457.25
5Flat Out AppealingHector BerriosStephani Norris3125-52456.29
6Lovely J TYarmarie CorreaAndrew Tumblin317/89-5556.216
7Tiz ThirstyLuis RiveraBen Delong3511-08352.67
8A Little FlatteredEdgar PaucarDouglas Adams662234-656.29
18:40.Race 3 - Claiming ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Candy LaneDavid HaldarJeffrey Skerrett1576-37556.27
2Cut RatesChelsey KeiserIvan Calderon46346-1756.213
3Best Of YouSonny LeonGary Johnson4324-24656.25
4My Little LilyFernando Becerra SalazarNestor Rivera1746-53556.213
5Gift From MomLuis GonzalezIvan Vazquez5593-51657.213
6Sheza Fine JusticeJose BrachoJeffrey Radosevich44421-2856.22.6XXX
7Status SymbolT HoughtonCandace Huffman62696-4556.24.5
8Check Out LineLuis RiveraJeffrey Radosevich5326-35556.29
19:08.Race 4 - Allowance ( 1m 70y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Send Me OnDavid HaldarShane Spiess7-77632555.821
2Mobil SolutionErik BarbaranJeffrey Skerrett11711-4655.84.5
3Tico ThunderCharle OliverosAlejandro Murillo224-121855.83
4Mo Dont NoJose BrachoGary Johnson68242-2855.82.2XXX
5Dr. ZarnettLuis GonzalezTina Casalinova845-663455.816
6BlacktieandtuxFernando Becerra SalazarGary Johnson72336-1855.816
7Firsthand JusticeLuan MachadoRicardo Bailey5574-32555.811
19:36.Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1First KittenLuis RiveraBen Delong62355.37
2Saint PatsyOmar HernandezRodney Faulkner9-989355.321
3PackinDiogdinabi SmithRebecca Baker6-0355.321
4CalthaChristian PilaresRobert Gorham6355.313
5Miss Bette LuteT HoughtonRaymond Paquette8-355.34XXX
6Reno TouchErik BarbaranPenny Rone355.321
7Ragtime DollyHector BerriosLarry Smith43355.39
8Sassy StormYuri YarangaKevin Fletcher0355.316
9Vale Of EveshamCharle OliverosJames Chapman32355.34.5
10La AlhambraSonny LeonRey Hernandez6-0355.321
11Estilo De MujerFernando Becerra SalazarJose Atala97-6355.311
12Central ParkingEdgar PaucarD Werre355.36
20:04.Race 6 - Claiming ( 1m 70y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Escape VelocityCharle OliverosJay Bernardini51613-0756.23
2Enjoy BaseballLuan MachadoTimothy Hamm5752-15456.29
3Macha's RewardT HoughtonJames Chapman77256-1656.211
4DinesenYarmarie CorreaAlejandro Gomez161-463556.211
5AlfredAngel StanleyKevin Ray4508-77456.231
6Sky WriterHector BerriosLori Yoder43/911-2656.221
7KitchiJose BrachoRobert Cline5562-34556.26
8Saints Marching InLuis RiveraJeffrey Radosevich312-877556.27
9High Risk StrategySonny LeonElliot Sullivan1551-61656.24
10Winking At ThedudeCharle OliverosJay Bernardini2331-23656.23XXX
20:33.Race 7 - Allowance ( 5f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1War ActHector BerriosMichelle Elliott16345-2556.26
2Hardly SwayedSonny LeonRey Hernandez6311-6352.67
3Williston WayT HoughtonBilly Hardin24122-9456.22.2XXX
4HoverLuan MachadoTimothy Hamm33661-3456.29
5Le GeneralLuis RiveraBart Barnes353943-556.216
6CentristEdgar PaucarRodney Faulkner213-634556.25.5
7Continental ClashChristian PilaresDel Loveland6178-97456.211
8GuccissimoYarmarie CorreaRicardo Bailey777-465456.221
9No MasChelsey KeiserMichelle Elliott22211-8456.26
21:02.Race 8 - Claiming ( 6f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Duches Of GraceT HoughtonJames Chapman75629-6656.24XXX
2Classy LaurieannFernando Becerra SalazarDanny Bird743-139456.29
3Natalia's TempleYarmarie CorreaRicardo Bailey57-3542456.27
4Delicate ChristyCharle OliverosJay Bernardini46533-6456.221
5Bareback FunSonny LeonJohanna Urieta698769-456.216
6Tally UpDiogdinabi SmithRobert Fiesman187-300456.221
7TarallucciOmar HernandezRodney Faulkner078-533556.211
8Dogwood QueenLuis RiveraEddie Clouston2466-22456.24.5
9Better Than PearlsAngel StanleyJeffrey Skerrett138-908456.221
10Azlynn's DreamerJose BrachoJeffrey Radosevich3019-47556.216
11Never ForeverYuri YarangaShane Spiess565-413556.26
12PersonallyChelsey KeiserMichelle Elliott4624-76456.221
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.