Horse racing card and tips for Grants Pass - 16th Sep 2020

Grants Pass for Wed 16, Sep 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


00:00.Race 3 - Allowance ( 2f 160y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1LookithatcavemangoDavid MartinTeri Beckner63267/8957.213
2BonoflyJaime LopezDustie Crystal1523-32557.25
3Cm Once Ina BluemoonJose FigueroaNick Lowe4-45111557.21.8XXX
4Chicks Fast FarleyJose GuerreroDiego Guerrero312-644957.27
5Ez Feisty PatriotJames EvansScott Raley24/2162-757.211
6Excessive JubilationRobert BurneyTeri Beckner6/2365-9957.213
7Beer ThirtyMichael YbarraTravis Wheeler6242/58857.29
00:30.Race 4 - Claiming ( 6f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1MaiiNakia RamirezKyndra Mckinney2-73764557.213
2Major MomentJose GuerreroLyle Magnuson21553-3757.29
3ShockazuluJose FigueroaJohn Harris433773557.24.5XXX
4Banze No OestePatrick Jr HenryJorge Rosales222235957.24
5WorkingJames Jr WootenBilly Christian458320557.25
6ZakaroffMcKenzie KingQuinn Howey65-6888657.29
7Gray FlyerJaime LopezDustie Crystal1245-871057.213
8LatitudefortytwoRobert BurneyMary Boyle52221-6957.25
01:00.Race 5 - Claiming ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Truly A GemJose FigueroaErika Montgomery35/3246-957.29
2Flat Out FineTaylor SmithJaqueline Smith6126-68457.211
3CatteringOscar CervantesJim Gilmour33-5465557.26
4LizettaJose GuerreroJuan Marquez1578-73557.213
5Miss GunnyDavid MartinTeri Beckner44521-5557.25
6Baby RoseMichael YbarraB Hamilton126437557.25.5
7Agua De FuegoPatrick Jr HenryJames Craig167-746657.211
8Winning SoundMcKenzie KingQuinn Howey174-226757.23XXX
01:30.Race 6 - Claiming ( 5f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Phantom RendezvousJose GuerreroEmilio Guerrero1324-42757.24.5
2Pretty RichNakia RamirezKyndra Mckinney812515457.29
3Little LillyEduardo Gutierrez SosaR Scudder135-813457.29
4Sterling AlyLuis GonzalezLyle Magnuson3111-55557.24XXX
5Briana JeanTaylor SmithBill Hof544-351757.29
6Get Yourself HomeMcKenzie KingDarlene Braden253-613657.25.5
7Cate's GoldAllyssa MoralesMichael Bullene0-16256457.27
8Lady SunsetMichael YbarraB Hamilton1-62491356.26
02:00.Race 7 - Stakes ( 5f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1ChillMcKenzie KingMargie Cantrell715-723757.26
2DusalutDavid MartinTeri Beckner1351-71457.213
3CantchacoJames Jr WootenJaqueline Smith378-6151057.27
4Doc RadkeJose GuerreroLyle Magnuson11-8477757.211
5El Alto HombreJaime LopezDavid Hoover212-215557.26XXX
6SkeesixJose FigueroaBill Hof2131-05657.29
7Hold That SmilePatrick Jr HenryJorge Rosales151-111555.85
8Mystic Wood ForceEduardo Gutierrez SosaRosa Rodriguez428-123557.211
9Sneaky MeekLuis GonzalezR Scudder115262657.211
10Joejoe's KingdomTaylor SmithQuinn Howey653152557.25.5
02:30.Race 8 - Claiming ( 5f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Mister G. Q.Jose FigueroaDarlene Braden384-659457.213
2Royal KnightJames Jr WootenTim Abraham4678-58657.211
3Dark And BeauRobert BurneyEmilio Guerrero5431-05657.27
4PretalkMcKenzie KingGilbert Daniels184378-457.213
5One True KingOscar CervantesJohn Harris6/146-87557.213
6Sparkling StarrMichael YbarraJason Homer4166-50557.26
7RadiotronTaylor SmithJim Gilmour123276457.25.5
8MetatigerJaime LopezDavid Hoover3/223-13557.22.8XXX
9Arrastrando CobijaLuis GonzalezDiego Guerrero484-464657.213
10Crown Me PepperJose GuerreroDiego Guerrero3435-79757.211


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.