AD:

Horse racing card and tips for Charles Town - 08th Apr 2021

ADS:

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


00:25.Race 4 - Claiming ( 7f )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Vive El MomentoSunday Jr DiazJuan Gotera3213-1353.55.5
2AzzurraLuis BatistaRonney Brown37-6161556.22.6XXX
3Secret CastleFredy PeltrocheRonney Brown11-7314456.24
4Gran DiamondCarlos MarreroJuan Gotera879-063555.321
5Devilish BeautyArnaldo BocachicaJeff Runco252-123455.33
6Waterloo SunsetKeimar TrotmanCarlos Lopez33412-8455.316
00:53.Race 5 - Claiming ( 4f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1RulingReshawn LatchmanJack Hurley3672-43455.33
2BalotelliJose MontanoCrystal Richison01/07-731055.313
3Bearcat KittenLuis BatistaRhea Pennella4-65892755.316
4KyleGerald AlmodovarKevin Patterson573-722855.32.8XXX
5Port MoreGustavo LarrosaBilly Davis45-5234754.411
6Ice KaufyBrandon WhitacreTimothy Shanley5-69147855.321
7C'Era Una VoltaJason SimpsonWilliam Straughn1271-98654.421
8Wizard Of OddsAntonio LopezNatasha Aylor544-436854.416
9On This DayFredy PeltrocheAnthony Lucas2656-551055.316
10The Forty FactorDarius ThorpeStephen Murdock27-7244754.47
11Mounted CopFredy PeltrocheEddie Clouston47321-1555.33.5
01:21.Race 6 - Claiming ( 6f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1AfandiDarius ThorpeJr Steve Epley,22-2226455.35.5
2Whoa Black BettyCarlos MarreroStacey Viands48-5755455.34.5XXX
3AznavourWesley HoJuan Gotera35-3137454.416
4Used To Be FunArnaldo BocachicaJeff Runco05-3431354.47
5Classy EscortKelvin MoralesAnthony Farrior375-414353.56
6Belly FlopFredy PeltrocheEddie Clouston247-219454.411
7Rainbow RiverWladimir RochaLyn Venham8776-84455.321
8ViolaneVictor RodriguezJohn McKee1/80-836454.49
9Cowgirl NightChristian HiraldoAnthony Farrior44-4175353.55
10Line Of RosesLuis BatistaAdam Ingram156-376555.316
01:49.Race 7 - Allowance ( 6f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1The IllusionistFredy PeltrocheRonney Brown1354.45
2Ministry Of MagicWesley HoAnthony Rideoutt73521-6352.67
3Fiber StrongArnaldo BocachicaJeff Runco12352.64.5XXX
4SpanglishGustavo LarrosaElizabeth Meehan313353.511
5Officer AppealWladimir RochaErnesto Perez24612-352.616
6Seattle SailawayJason SimpsonJoseph Stehr64-6531456.221
7Tappin For GloryChristian HiraldoAnthony Farrior433231-352.66
8Pistol PReshawn LatchmanJames Casey364-421354.49
9Freedom RiderCarlos MarreroJeff Runco51353.55.5
10Riding Cloud NineRamon MaldonadoDewayne Johnson566-557454.416
02:17.Race 8 - Claiming ( 6f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Brave NativeGerald AlmodovarTimothy Grams7/23-626555.39
2Winter Is HereAntonio LopezVernon Greaves7/28-566654.411
3Castle OneJason SimpsonGeorge Heath85-7347654.416
4Master YooRamon MaldonadoLofflin Downie73-4894555.316
5Rum Runner RedVictor RodriguezWade Sanderson51235-6555.39
6Short Cake's ManJerry VillegasRhea Pennella51-5272455.34XXX
7Turner AshbyJose MontanoJoseph Alsbrook52496-6555.37
8YesiknowwhoiamReshawn LatchmanM Boggs422-281456.25.5
9Lucky PenguinFredy PeltrocheRonney Brown63-7674454.46
10JacklightingDarius ThorpeC Johnson48-4215455.39
11Thorn Of Rose HillChristian HiraldoVictor Espinosa65-5321556.27
12Island CadgerWladimir RochaLyn Venham449534555.36
23:00.Race 1 - Maiden Claiming ( 4f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1LineageBrandon WhitacreKeith Brown45-468353.57
2J C The DestroyerJason SimpsonWayne Sparling676-554556.216
3NormalizeddevianceLuis BatistaMaria Romero0667-37455.33.5
4Doms LadyFredy PeltrocheGregory Viands24-2434455.33XXX
5SmookieDarius ThorpeJean Rofe647-783456.25
6Paint Me PrettyCarlos MarreroJoseph Alsbrook8703-32456.24.5
23:30.Race 2 - Claiming ( 4f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Basket GirlLuis BatistaRonney Brown1312-21455.33
2Silken BelleWesley HoJohn McKee861-222656.22.8XXX
3Sister AnnaSunday Jr DiazJoseph Alsbrook1/3116-7856.29
4JunaGustavo LarrosaJanice Groves5563-56756.211
5AlphardiniKeimar TrotmanRoque Romero448766-555.313
6True PurposeDarius ThorpeJami Poole153341-556.23.5
23:57.Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight ( 4f 110y )
# Horse Jockey Trainer Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Triple GalaGustavo LarrosaAnthony Lucas4355.34.5
2I'm A Total DivaWesley HoJohn McKee0-22355.34
3My Pretty EyesReshawn LatchmanJohn McKee33-2423355.33.5XXX
4Castle's TuffyChristian HiraldoVictor Espinosa77355.321
5Anchor's FirstladyJavier RiveraKeturah Letts909-505355.316
6Fight Like CerseiFredy PeltrocheRonney Brown355.36
7Vintage SparkleDarius ThorpeJami Poole4-742355.313
8Hollywood BrownAntonio LopezJeffrey Allen355.37
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.