Racecard for York 15:25 - Parsonage Hotel And Cloisters Spa Handicap | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 15:25.Parsonage Hotel And Cloisters Spa Handicap (5f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Just GlamorousDavid ProbertR Harris11500706560.321.00
2Gold FiligreeS W KellyR Hughes10414134359.923.00
3Copper KnightD AllanT D Easterby13960050459.415.00
4Camacho ChiefPaula MuirM Dods33464113597.00
5WatchableD NolanD O'Meara18105958858.523.00
6Midnight MalibuJason HartT D Easterby12181348558.534.00
7Bowson FredNathan EvansM W Easterby60423-78658.521.00
8HolmeswoodCallum RodriguezM Dods8763842458.15.50XXX
9HenleyS De SousaMiss Tracy Waggott1813510658.117.00
10Duke Of FirenzePhil DennisD C Griffiths2040008958.113.00
11Billy DylanC J McGovernD O'Meara19691418357.629.00
12East Street RevueD FentimanT D Easterby4593272556.28.50
13ExcessableRachel RichardsonT D Easterby5472107556.223.00
14LongroomG LeeN Wilson14146168655.821.00
15Dark ShotTheodore LaddS Dixon17949450555.815.00
16Island Of LifeAndrea AtzeniW J Haggas20313232455.38.50
17Requinto DawnP HanaganR A Fahey16622780354.926.00
18BossipopJamie GormleyT D Easterby9251090554.441.00
19Iconic KnightA FresuEd Walker152155123546.50
20Signore PiccoloJoey HaynesDavid Loughnane746316575423.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus