Racecard for Woodbine 02:14 - Race 8 - Optional Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 02:14.Race 8 - Optional Claiming (6f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Discreet BearJuan CrawfordChris Steve114866-8554.921.00
2Broken MeadowDavid MoranJohn Mattine2814-634654.97.00
3Hailey's PrizeEurico Silva DaKevin Attard35514-64454.94.00
4Bear KittyPatrick HusbandsDenyse McClachrie41-18353.15.00
5I Look IncredibleDaisuke FukumotoZeljko Krcmar5127998-454.921.00
6Northern ColorsSteven BahenJulia Samulak619139-4554.921.00
7ForestellaSheena RyanVito Armata7534-461554.99.00
8Hatch GateRafael HernandezRoger Attfield81463-213543.00XXX
9Green FreedomGary BoulangerMichael Doyle934560-6454.911.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus