Racecard for Turfway Park 02:45 - Race 10 - Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 02:45.Race 10 - Claiming (1m)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1NextalastVictor BailonVernon Obermeier169/6285-1054.931.00
2Royal GhostRogelio MirandaSharon Simon2476541-454.911.00
3Bosa FlowSamuel BermudezJeffrey Greenhill3528166-454.913.00
4InnocuousAzael Leon DeBert Crawford4068057-654.916.00
5Bro StrollCory OrmAmanda Dimmett5729722-554.99.00
6Captain KittenEuclyn Jr PrenticeDavid Kinder6945265-554.913.00
7Barbad BernieAntioco MurgiaS Slovis7520534-754.913.00
8My Foolish BeauCesar OrdazMarco Castaneda81/6086-454.99.00XXX
9Prairie SchoonerTy KennedyDonald Hunt9639527-554.913.00
10SpectacularxchangePerry OuztsRonald Kahles10859964-454.913.00
11Giant RedVictor LebronMichael Maker119/35292-554.92.20
12Just Another JohnGabriel LagunesMitch Chandler12618988-454.913.00
13GaspromMagdaleno SalazarHaley Hester13552934-454.913.00
14Spin HardMalcolm FranklinManny Perez14235414-454.99.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus