Racecard for Turfway Park 01:15 - Race 7 - Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 01:15.Race 7 - Claiming (1m)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Regal HeiressSamuel BermudezJeffrey Greenhill1922695-454.913.00
2Admiral's BrideAlberto PusacEdward Sexton2634665-754.931.00
3In FocusPerry OuztsConor Murphy3654642-454.99.00
4Brilliant KittenCarson SullivanEdward Frederick4212224-454.94.00
5Via FrattinaVictor LebronWilliam Cowans5221782-454.95.00XXX
6Hot ColorsEuclyn Jr PrenticeMerrill Roberts6212373-454.913.00
7BrixtonGabriel LagunesWilliam Helmbrecht7514797-654.913.00
8KookaburraTy KennedyGeoff Mulcahy8614265-454.97.00
9Red SpotsCory OrmKaryn Wittek9655553-554.916.00
10Night BeforeJohn McKeeStephen Lyster10416643-454.94.50
11Rho CassiopeiaeMalcolm FranklinEduardo Caramori1116-454.913.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus