Racecard for Tampa Bay Downs 19:25 - Race 5 - Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 19:25.Race 5 - Claiming (5f 110y)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1KarfagenPablo MoralesR Patrick1112155-654.40.00XXX
2StablefordSamy CamachoAngel Rodriguez2451848-854.40.00
3Bear's ProfitJose AlvarezDennis Ward3530221-755.30.00
4Monkey MoneyAntonio GallardoMonte Thomas4318365-654.40.00
5Conquest OutlawHuber Villa GomezJohn Pimental5431566-754.40.00
6Hippy ReturnOlaf HernandezOlivo Inirio6095618-454.40.00
7My Brown Eyed GuyRonald Allen JrBarbara McBride7241564-754.40.00
8O No Not U AgainDaniel CentenoDale Bennett8667826-554.40.00
9El DiscretoAndres UlloaAlfonso Macerola9133357-654.40.00
10Keep Me GroundedJose BrachoTroy Wismer1010747-5654.40.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus