Racecard for Tampa Bay Downs 18:25 - Race 3 - Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 18:25.Race 3 - Claiming (1m 110y)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Zipi ZapeStephanie SheroskiAlfredo Ronso135708-0653.531.00
2Spinning For HomeJulie BurkeRick Creel2667392-753.511.00
3Nico's On The RunScott SpiethJohn Rigattieri3122341-455.35.50
4Best ConcertRonald Allen JrRoger Laurin4849674-553.516.00
5PetrocelliAntonio GallardoM Ferraro5535141-853.57.00
6Stony BrookJose AlvarezKeith Nations6411155-553.57.00
7St. PadriagDaniel CentenoEdwin Diaz7517111-855.35.00XXX
8Caleb's CometDavid DelgadoRandy Rarick8314461-853.511.00
9Over The LimitEdwin GonzalezKathleen DeMasi9614121-654.43.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus