Racecard for Pau 14:45 - Montaut Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 14:45.Montaut Claiming (7f 100y)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1OrfeonI MendizabalG Arizkorreta Elosegui92551306590.00
2MyasunA GavilanGuillemin (s)82251131157.60.00
3PilinNon PartantF J Santana3884436557.60.00
4Perfectly FairM ForestG Alimpinisis6240000557.60.00
5BognorM FoulonD Henderson53355-08755.80.00
6RahziL DelozierFrancisco Sanchez126221-9655.80.00
7JarrowMlle C Herisson De BeauvoirI Raybould124669601155.80.00
8Kick DownA MerouM Guarnieri2P3026-0655.80.00
9Divine FantaisieJb VigieD Barone76468221154.40.00
10SingarraF GarnierS R Simon1135758-9554.40.00
11Spes UnicaD SantiagoMme E Ceca45933-21554.40.00XXX
12EvidenceE RevolteD Henderson10370770554.40.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus