Racecard for Gulfstream 22:30 - Race 12 - Allowance Optional Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 22:30.Race 12 - Allowance Optional Claiming (1m 110y)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Eye Of A JediCarlos MontalvoSteve Budhoo1641-353.521.00
2Sand DancerLuis SaezTimothy Hills26153-353.513.00
3Lone SentryAlbin JimenezKelly Rubley345180-353.521.00
4MaraudIrad Ortiz JrTodd Pletcher4133-353.52.80
5Street CopperEdgard ZayasMichael Trombetta5482176-353.521.00
6BantuJose OrtizBrendan Walsh621580-353.521.00
7Time On TargetJoel RosarioWilliam Mott751-353.511.00
8Channel CatEdgar PradoTodd Pletcher8262-353.55.00
9CeeveeNik JuarezKelly Breen96451-354.49.00XXX
10Storm RunnerLuca PaniciDale Romans102231-353.56.00
11Shanghai NoonTyler GaffalioneMark Casse111-353.511.00
12NetasEmisael JaramilloMark Casse123818-353.521.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus