Racecard for Gulfstream 20:00 - Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 20:00.Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (6f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Crafty JackCarlos MontalvoMarcus Vitali1354.421.00
2MachismoAlbin JimenezAnthony Quartarolo274-354.413.00
3LogicEmisael JaramilloStanley Gold3354.421.00
4Dino Three O NineNik JuarezAngel Rodriguez4354.416.00
5Under A SpellIrad Ortiz JrAlan Goldberg5354.411.00
6DirtyEdgard ZayasJeremiah Englehart624-354.43.00
7GambitTyler GaffalioneII George Arnold,72-354.411.00
8Magnum MoonLuis SaezTodd Pletcher8354.44.50
9Zig ZillionJoel RosarioIan Wilkes973-354.45.50XXX
10Princess PowerJuan DiazJr Leo Gabriel,10354.421.00
11Raising The FlagJose OrtizJason Servis11354.411.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus