Racecard for Gulfstream 19:00 - Race 5 - Maiden Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 19:00.Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (6f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Appealing LalibelaJose BatistaHubert Pinnock140-354.421.00
2Lady KantharosTyler GaffalioneFernando Abreu29-8354.49.00
3Prospective MomentAby MedinaJose Pinchin3644263-354.47.00
4TiebajJuan DiazDavid Rakoff434-354.421.00
5Its About MeJilver ChamafiManuel Estevez53404-354.411.00
6Total TreasureRoberto Alvarado JrPaul Kopaj6462382-354.45.50
7Stroll ActionJorge RuizLuis Duco723420-354.47.00
8Salsa RitaMiguel VasquezJose Garoffalo89562-354.44.00
9HerecomestheghostDiego GomezSteve Towne9368-354.44.50XXX


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus