Racecard for Dundalk 16:55 - O'Neill's Sportswear Handicap (45-75) | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 16:55.O'Neill's Sportswear Handicap (45-75) (1m 4f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Claregate StreetC P HobanM Halford145-5145463.58.50
2BrokopondoD P LinehanJ F Levins1300-6600661.234.00
3Temasek StarO J OrrAnthony McCann10452221761.24.33
4Small Bit Of LoveL F RocheW P Mullins496460-459.96.50
5Faradays LawW M LordanJoseph P O'Brien140-2878545910.00
6JackmelR P DowneyMatthew J Smith12607070458.111.00
7Easy BoyR CoakleyP Martin7422502656.25.00
8Ana LichiousG P HalpinJohn Feane11965000-555.329.00
9Universal FocusD E SheehyRoss O'Sullivan984-1345554.413.00
10Magic SeaA C PersseMrs S Dawson342-003035412.00
11FlindtS P DavisMrs D A Love88-66155353.113.00
12Spinning PearlA J FarragherAnthony McCann20/800-38552.626.00
13Lucky RedA J SlatteryL Smyth6258022352.619.00XXX
14Easkey LadD M MeliaF Birrane50-36750352.651.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus