Racecard for Delta Downs 01:03 - Race 4 - Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 01:03.Race 4 - Claiming (7f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1JubalKerwin ClarkSamuel Breaux1317217-654.45.50XXX
2Go Poppa GoTyler WoodleyRonnie Ward2561755-653.116.00
3Bitsy's HalfRonald RichardJose Torres3145329-553.17.00
4Deadly TruthAshley BroussardJeffery Reeves4424176-853.113.00
5Friends With MoneyGerardo MoraJoseph Foster5524730-653.116.00
6Alabama SlimDiego SaenzScott Gelner6122855-654.44.50
7Ribbon BoxRico FloresTim Dixon7116466-554.421.00
8Willy Be InvitedEguard TejeraBrent Morris8238214-654.49.00
9GangesAlfredo ContrerasTerry Vance9271125-553.15.00
10Silver PlanetEfigenio RuizIsai Gonzalez10363412-853.17.00
11Dakota CandyDenny VelazquezJoel Berndt11184767-554.47.00
12BadtotheboneblakeLuis NegronKarl Broberg12133354-853.13.50


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus