Racecard for Charles Town 02:22 - Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 02:22.Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (4f 110y)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Rescue FiveLuis RodriguezSandra Dono1356.29.00
2Thomas EdwardArnaldo BocachicaRonney Brown28-356.211.00
3The Seven FiveGrant WhitacreElizabeth Meehan33-356.24.50
4Appealing GroomJohn Jr SotoMarshall Campbell4356.216.00
5Been RedeemedJose MontanoHugh McMahon5356.27.00
6Pagan SmartVictor RodriguezLeslie Condon62-356.24.00XXX
7Believe The TruthGuillermo RodriguezJohn McKee794-356.26.00
8Addi's GuyWesley HoTimothy Grams8356.213.00
9MolokaiFredy PeltrocheJavier Contreras9356.29.00
10SunbridledRamon MaldonadoAnthony Lucas106-356.216.00
11Reata's CastleCarlos CastroJamie Collyer117232-356.24.50
12LeesgonetoheavenJohn Jr SotoTimothy Collins127-356.216.00
13Party LifeFredy PeltrocheJohn McKee1337-356.211.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus