Racecard for Belmont Park 21:50 - Race 9 - Maiden Claiming | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 21:50.Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (7f)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1Tom's MusicPablo FragosoCarlos Martin1984-265353.10.00
2Proximate To PowerJoel RosarioChristophe Clement2353.10.00
3FreeloadJose LezcanoDavid Cannizzo4056-273456.20.00
4Frosty MartiniTalbert HowellDonna Kutt574-6886556.20.00
5Hustle N HeartDavid CohenGary Gullo64353.10.00
6High RiderManuel FrancoSteve Klesaris79-374456.20.00
7ScottsgoldJunior AlvaradoDavid Cannizzo8353.10.00
8FlyoffJose OrtizGeorge Weaver9625-456.20.00
9MysterioAngel ArroyoBruce Brown10556-0456.20.00
10MetaphoricalRajiv MaraghChad Summers117482353.10.00XXX
11JustinspeightofitHector Jr DiazJaime Gutierrez120-65669353.10.00
12HuracanEric CancelNorman Follett33-90022456.20.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus