Racecard for Aqueduct 20:50 - Race 8 - Stakes | Rezilta.com

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.

Race 20:50.Race 8 - Stakes (1m)
# Horse Jockey Trainer Lane Form Age Weight Odds Tips
1English SoulManuel FrancoRaymond Handal12161-353.50.00
2CryinthemoonlightDylan DavisCharlton Baker281-352.60.00
3Miss JenPaco LopezJames Ryerson313-352.60.00
4Trinni NinjaTrevor SimpsonBisnath Parboo42-351.70.00
5Miss MystiqueKendrick CarmoucheLeah Gyarmati513535-352.60.00
6Purely LuckyJunior AlvaradoBrad Cox662212-352.60.00
7Aunt BabeRafael HernandezJames Ferraro71671-355.30.00
8Midnight DisguiseTrevor McCarthyLinda Rice811-353.50.00XXX
9Cause We Are LoyalEric CancelMark Hennig931154-355.30.00


NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus